Tulemused

13mai24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Hüppetorni mets

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

264 osalejat

MTBO_A 25 KP 8,00km

1
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Otepää
Otepää
00:36:50
2
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:38:57 +02:07
3
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
00:39:19 +02:29
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:56 +08:06
5
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:45:17 +08:27
6
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:43 +09:53
7
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:18 +11:28
8
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:49:20 +12:30
9
Jan-Erik NÕMTAK
1981 25195
25195
00:50:16 +13:26
10
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
01:01:21 +24:31

MTBO_B 12 KP 4,50km

1
Arbo RAE
1970 Rae
Rae
00:22:59
2
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:23:01 +00:02
3
SK100
00:34:41 +11:42
4
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:15 +18:16

ORANZ 19 KP 4,30km

1
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:32:32
2
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:32:43 +00:11
3
Margus MÄLL
1985 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:01 +00:29
4
00:33:08 +00:36
5
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:09 +04:37
6
Henri KAARMAA
1898 x302
x302
00:37:21 +04:49
7
00:37:29 +04:57
8
Mart Albert MUSTKIVI
1997 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:03 +05:31
9
Liisi VILJALO
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:20 +05:48
10
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:38:53 +06:21
11
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:21 +06:49
12
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:39:54 +07:22
13
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:40:33 +08:01
14
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:40:43 +08:11
15
00:40:44 +08:12
16
TMG
00:40:54 +08:22
17
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:41:05 +08:33
18
Pille RASK
1963
00:41:17 +08:45
19
00:41:29 +08:57
20
00:42:44 +10:12
21
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:43:16 +10:44
22
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:43:18 +10:46
23
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:43:27 +10:55
24
00:43:28 +10:56
25
Marko LEIB
1983
00:43:34 +11:02
26
Merili KRIISA
1983
00:44:37 +12:05
27
00:44:52 +12:20
28
00:45:33 +13:01
29
Tanel SAAR
1999 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:45:47 +13:15
30
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:45:54 +13:22
31
00:48:40 +16:08
32
00:48:56 +16:24
33
00:49:16 +16:44
34
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:49:24 +16:52
35
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:53 +18:21
36
Fred LEPP
2011
00:50:59 +18:27
37
Kirsi PÄÄRSOO
1984 Norma
Norma
00:51:01 +18:29
38
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:51:19 +18:47
39
00:52:03 +19:31
40
00:52:17 +19:45
41
Aarne AKERBERG
1898 x305
x305
00:52:56 +20:24
42
Piret RAHE
1972
00:53:12 +20:40
43
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:53:32 +21:00
44
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:53:33 +21:01
45
00:54:47 +22:15
46
00:55:12 +22:40
47
Eve HUNT
1977
00:57:29 +24:57
48
01:01:48 +29:16
49
Griff ELLAM
2018 Sparta
Sparta
01:03:43 +31:11
50
Herta ELLAM
2018 Sparta
Sparta
01:03:54 +31:22
51
01:04:54 +32:22
52
01:05:35 +33:03
53
Eha ARB
1951
01:06:43 +34:11
54
Ruth PAJU
1898 x68
x68
01:06:57 +34:25
54
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
01:06:57 +34:25
56
Kristiina SEKLJUTSKAJA
1991 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:07:11 +34:39
57
01:07:39 +35:07
58
Miralda KALME
2009 Sparta
Sparta
01:10:21 +37:49
59
01:10:23 +37:51
60
Kätlin KÄÄPARIN
2008 Sparta
Sparta
01:10:25 +37:53
61
01:12:04 +39:32
62
01:13:14 +40:42
63
01:15:55 +43:23
64
01:20:00 +47:28
65
01:20:03 +47:31
66
Kai PERTEL
1974
01:20:04 +47:32
67
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:20:35 +48:03
68
01:22:30 +49:58
69
Tiina SUTT
1978
01:24:23 +51:51
70
01:24:28 +51:56
71
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:25:27 +52:55
72
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:32:43 +00:11
73
Triinu ARB
-0001
01:48:46 +16:14

PUNANE 27 KP 5,80km

1
00:37:53
2
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:37:59 +00:06
3
Norma
00:38:24 +00:31
4
00:39:05 +01:12
5
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:47 +01:54
6
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:01 +02:08
7
00:41:16 +03:23
8
00:41:17 +03:24
9
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:31 +03:38
10
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:42:18 +04:25
11
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:43:08 +05:15
12
Riho KIIMAN
1985 Norma
Norma
00:43:34 +05:41
13
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:43:38 +05:45
14
Hans-Kristen ROOTALU
1996 Kuperjanovi ÜJP
Kuperjanovi ÜJP
00:43:52 +05:59
15
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:38 +06:45
16
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:44:45 +06:52
17
00:45:38 +07:45
18
00:45:53 +08:00
19
00:47:13 +09:20
20
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:47:25 +09:32
21
00:48:12 +10:19
22
00:48:53 +11:00
23
Samuel SCOTT
1898
00:49:54 +12:01
24
West
00:51:12 +13:19
25
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:51:50 +13:57
26
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:02 +15:09
27
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:11 +15:18
28
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:53:18 +15:25
29
Priit DANELSON
1898 x365
x365
00:53:44 +15:51
30
00:53:54 +16:01
31
Kristo TOHVER
1981 korp! Sakala
korp! Sakala
00:54:33 +16:40
32
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:55:15 +17:22
33
00:55:25 +17:32
34
Jari JULGE
1993
00:55:31 +17:38
35
00:55:39 +17:46
36
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
00:58:09 +20:16
37
00:59:34 +21:41
38
Mikk TALI
1988
01:00:30 +22:37
39
Karl Andreas NURME
2006 Sparta
Sparta
01:00:59 +23:06
40
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:05 +24:12
41
01:03:14 +25:21
42
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:08:15 +30:22
43
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:26 +31:33
44
01:10:06 +32:13
45
Laura KIVI
1992
01:13:33 +35:40
46
01:16:17 +38:24
47
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:20:15 +42:22
48
Madli KALJULA
1993 TKoG
TKoG
01:20:22 +42:29
49
01:21:46 +43:53
50
Tarmo KOOR
1981
01:23:37 +45:44
51
01:34:02 +56:09
52
01:36:08 +58:15

ROHELINE 14 KP 3,00km

1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:21:17
2
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100
SK100
00:21:18 +00:01
3
00:27:09 +05:52
4
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:28 +06:11
4
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:28 +06:11
6
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100
SK100
00:27:45 +06:28
6
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:27:45 +06:28
8
Taavi ILVES
1989 Golive.ee
Golive.ee
00:28:04 +06:47
9
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:55 +08:38
10
Raheli VAHKAL
2011 SK100
SK100
00:30:25 +09:08
11
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:31:19 +10:02
12
00:32:53 +11:36
13
TON
00:33:08 +11:51
14
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:58 +12:41
15
00:34:44 +13:27
16
Nadezda KATLEROVA
1898
00:35:45 +14:28
17
GAG
00:36:19 +15:02
18
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:37:27 +16:10
19
00:39:59 +18:42
20
Janno KASE
1978
00:40:54 +19:37
21
Kasper TAFENAU
2003 Tallinna ülikool
Tallinna ülikool
00:42:56 +21:39
22
Yana KOROLEVA
1898 x341
x341
00:42:59 +21:42
23
00:43:03 +21:46
24
Mike Maurice KIRSCHINGER
2003 Tallinna ülikool
Tallinna ülikool
00:45:29 +24:12
25
Kasper PISA
2001 HOK
HOK
00:45:33 +24:16
26
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:45:36 +24:19
27
00:46:03 +24:46
28
Meribell VÄLI
1898 x259
x259
00:46:07 +24:50
29
Mia Mari JAAGU
2004 x257
x257
00:46:13 +24:56
29
00:46:13 +24:56
31
Anett SÕER
2004 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:46:38 +25:21
32
Maiken SISASK
1898
00:46:43 +25:26
33
00:48:16 +26:59
34
00:48:41 +27:24
35
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:50 +28:33
36
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:32 +29:15
37
00:54:12 +32:55
38
00:54:16 +32:59
39
Kristjan PÕDER
2014 Sparta
Sparta
00:54:17 +33:00
40
William MÄNNI
2014 Sparta
Sparta
00:54:18 +33:01
41
Mare BEILMANN
1949 LUS
LUS
00:54:33 +33:16
42
Aet-Kadi KALD
2003 SOK
SOK
00:54:39 +33:22
43
Sirli GRÜNBAUM
1898
00:55:24 +34:07
44
Jane SCHNEIDER
1898
00:55:39 +34:22
45
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:55:46 +34:29
46
01:00:47 +39:30
47
Marina ALEKSEJEVA
1898
01:00:51 +39:34
48
01:07:44 +46:27
49
01:07:52 +46:35
50
01:09:26 +48:09
51
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:26:56 +05:39

SEIKLUS 16 KP 4,70km

1
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:29:18
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:47 +03:29
3
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:33:08 +03:50
4
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:33:58 +04:40
5
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:35:49 +06:31
6
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:40:38 +11:20
7
00:41:16 +11:58
8
Joel RILLO
1985
00:43:01 +13:43
9
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:47:28 +18:10
10
00:48:21 +19:03
11
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:05:01 +35:43

SININE 8 KP 1,70km

1
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:15:12
2
00:24:18 +09:06
3
Murel ENNI
2015 HOK
HOK
00:28:39 +13:27
4
Karel KULJUS
2016 Järveküla kool
Järveküla kool
00:29:22 +14:10
5
00:34:03 +18:51
6
00:34:58 +19:46
7
Aigar Elias ASKU
2013 Pikavere
Pikavere
00:38:26 +23:14
8
Henrik SÜVARI
2021 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:39:37 +24:25
9
00:40:26 +25:14
10
00:47:35 +32:23
11
00:48:10 +32:58
12
Johani VAJAKAS
1991 x362
x362
00:56:35 +41:23
13
Doris MALSROOS
2020 SK Tammed
SK Tammed
01:02:53 +47:41
14
01:07:36 +52:24

VALIK

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:38:16 34
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:28 34
3
00:52:58 34
4
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:45 34
5
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
01:04:18 34
6
01:09:43 34
7
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:49:31 34
8
Janne AAS
1898
01:49:31 34
9
02:09:57 34
10
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
00:52:23 28
11
01:07:35 28
12
01:12:22 28
13
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:55 27
14
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:13:39 27
15
Birgit TOOME
1980 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:21:02 27
16
00:49:32 26
17
00:52:00 26
18
00:54:53 26
19
01:00:11 26
20
01:10:59 26
21
Avo KUSLAP
1977
01:34:08 23
22
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:35 22
23
Nikole BUKREJEVA
1995 37228
37228
00:52:05 19
24
00:58:28 18
25
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:04:30 18
26
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:29:42 18
27
Franz OTS
2021
02:01:48 17
28
02:01:50 17
29
Kaspar PUKSAND
1992 Kiired jalad
Kiired jalad
00:40:51 16
30
Madis LOIT
1984
00:42:28 16
31
Lauri Gregor LASSEL
2003 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:55 16
32
Aksel Markus HALLIK
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:20:31 15
33
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:38:51 15
34
Laura Mia KITSEMETS
1898 x42
x42
00:59:18 14
35
Nataly MEIEL
1898 x40
x40
00:59:29 14
36
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:52:49 13
37
Lara RANDNURM
2013 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümn
Tallinna Järveotsa Gümn
00:57:41 13
38
Simona Gretel RAUD
2009 SK100
SK100
01:05:37 12
39
Boris KIRT
1942
00:46:55 10
40
00:46:57 10
41
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:02:48 10
42
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:53:56 9
43
Pearu PUNG
1999
00:31:30 8
44
Silja LIMPERK
1898
00:40:31 8
45
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
00:46:13 8
46
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:58:09 4
47
Anto MÄTAS
1989 VTP
VTP
00:59:40 4
48
Mirle-Mai TAMM
2016 Montessori kool
Montessori kool
00:56:37 3
49
Semjon PITŠUGIN
2012 Pikavere
Pikavere
01:02:54 3