Tulemused

10okt.20

OK West AV ja Pärnumaa MV

M12

1
Andreas AUS
2009 EST
EST
EP 0.94
00:21:13
2
Vunder
EP 0.87
00:25:03 +03:50
3
EST
EP 0.86
00:25:22 +04:09
4
Uku NÕMM
2009 EST
EST
EP 0.75
00:30:41 +09:28
5
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.69
00:32:50 +11:37
6
Vunder
EP 0.64
00:34:51 +13:38
7
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 EST
EST
EP 0.49
00:40:11 +18:58
8
EST
EP 0.45
00:41:47 +20:34
9
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
EP 0.33
00:46:27 +25:14
10
Oliver VIITMAA
2009 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
EP 0.18
00:53:44 +32:31
11
Jasper KÄRNER
2010 EST
EST
EP 0.14
00:56:34 +35:21

M14

1
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 12.44
00:23:52
2
Juss LEINER
2006 Suusaklubi Jõulu
Suusaklubi Jõulu
EP 11.33
00:25:55 +02:03
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 8.75
00:30:22 +06:30
4
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 7.56
00:32:24 +08:32
5
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 EST
EST
EP 7.19
00:33:03 +09:11
6
Jan-Erik KÄRNER
2006 Rakv
Rakv
EP 0.01
01:10:41 +46:49

M16

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:27:22
2
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:44 +07:22
3
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:12 +26:50
4
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 EST
EST
01:18:54 +51:32

M18

1
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.17
00:52:52
2
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 22.79
00:55:48 +02:56
3
Joosep AINJÄRV
2002 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.34
01:12:29 +19:37
4
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
EP 13.72
01:13:43 +20:51
5
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklub
Pärnu Aerutamisklub
EP 12.7
01:15:49 +22:57
6
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.9
01:26:53 +34:01

M21

1
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 41.81
01:13:19
2
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.95
01:18:11 +04:52
3
Lauri RUBERG
1987 IK Falken
IK Falken
EP 35.82
01:23:15 +09:56
4
Kristjan LINNUS
1993 Peko
Peko
EP 33.27
01:27:16 +13:57
5
Risto KALJUND
1989 KSV
KSV
EP 29.4
01:33:17 +19:58
6
Kevin LEPP
1996 West
West
EP 28.73
01:34:20 +21:01
7
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
EP 20.25
01:48:04 +34:45
8
Argo PAAVEL
1991 West
West
EP 17.01
01:53:52 +40:33
9
Taavi TAMMIK
1993 Jõulu
Jõulu
EP 15.53
01:56:43 +43:24

M35

1
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 West
West
EP 28.32
01:11:27
2
Alari LUMBERG
1982 EST
EST
EP 28.17
01:11:49 +00:22
3
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
EP 24.19
01:21:17 +09:50
4
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 20.83
01:28:51 +17:24
5
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
EP 13.87
01:44:56 +33:29

M40

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 57.08
00:47:03
2
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.69
00:47:22 +00:19
3
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 54.87
00:48:50 +01:47
4
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 54.33
00:49:16 +02:13
5
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 51.97
00:51:06 +04:03
6
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.38
00:53:04 +06:01
7
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 48.76
00:53:32 +06:29
8
Toomas TAMMER
1976 EST
EST
EP 45.22
00:56:09 +09:06
9
Mario MADDISON
1979 EST
EST
EP 41.55
00:58:50 +11:47
10
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 EST
EST
EP 16.07
01:20:01 +32:58
11
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
EP 7.8
01:31:19 +44:16

M45

1
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.21
00:51:41
2
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 49.02
00:53:20 +01:39
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.62
00:53:38 +01:57
4
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 43.42
00:57:28 +05:47
5
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 43.19
00:57:38 +05:57
6
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
EP 42.32
00:58:16 +06:35
7
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37
01:02:10 +10:29
8
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 36.39
01:02:37 +10:56
9
Mart ARU
1974 SOK
SOK
EP 31.25
01:06:30 +14:49
10
Erkki PENU
1971 West
West
EP 25.48
01:11:08 +19:27
11
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 24.35
01:12:06 +20:25
12
SRD
EP 21.49
01:14:38 +22:57
13
SRD
EP 12.89
01:23:44 +32:03
14
Jaanus AUS
1974 EST
EST
EP 12.58
01:24:07 +32:26
15
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 10.97
01:26:17 +34:36
16
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 10.96
01:26:18 +34:37
17
Marek LEINER
1973 EST
EST
EP 10.94
01:26:19 +34:38
18
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 9.06
01:29:09 +37:28
NA
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 

M50

1
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
EP 55.13
00:44:17
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 52.99
00:45:58 +01:41
3
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 49.14
00:48:53 +04:36
5
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
EP 46.7
00:50:40 +06:23
6
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 45.57
00:51:29 +07:12
7
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
EP 23.91
01:07:32 +23:15
8
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 20.41
01:10:33 +26:16
9
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 10.05
01:21:58 +37:41

M55

1
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 39.01
00:56:10
2
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
EP 33.84
00:59:53 +03:43
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 33.04
01:00:28 +04:18
4
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
EP 31.26
01:01:47 +05:37
5
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 26.16
01:05:42 +09:32
6
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
EP 16.49
01:14:18 +18:08

M60

1
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 50.37
00:50:19
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.55
00:53:04 +02:45
3
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 42.71
00:57:32 +07:13
4
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 42.07
00:58:07 +07:48
5
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 41.36
00:58:45 +08:26
6
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
EP 39.7
01:00:14 +09:55
7
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.95
01:03:33 +13:14
8
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
EP 32.45
01:06:40 +16:21
9
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
EP 30.58
01:08:21 +18:02
10
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 23.32
01:15:14 +24:55
11
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 16.72
01:22:24 +32:05
12
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.05
01:25:45 +35:26
13
Peeter KOPPAS
1957 West
West
EP 3
01:49:05 +58:46

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 35.8
00:43:52
2
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 33.25
00:46:54 +03:02
3
Jüri LEESMÄE
1946 West
West
EP 31.15
00:49:17 +05:25
4
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 27.34
00:53:28 +09:36
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 26.99
00:53:51 +09:59
6
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 23.63
00:57:30 +13:38
7
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
EP 21.28
01:00:06 +16:14
8
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
EP 21.06
01:00:21 +16:29
9
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 14.66
01:08:01 +24:09
10
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
EP 14.6
01:08:05 +24:13
11
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13.15
01:10:02 +26:10

M75

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 19.32
00:32:47
2
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 18.73
00:33:46 +00:59
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 17.11
00:36:22 +03:35
4
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 8.35
00:50:03 +17:16
5
Rein KIISLER
1941 West
West
EP 6.22
00:54:04 +21:17
NA
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
 
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
 
NA
Lembi NÕMM
1944 Jõulu
Jõulu
 

M80

1
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:44:34
2
Vello ARU
1939 SOK
SOK
00:56:12 +11:38

M85

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:46:31

N12

1
Paula TAMMI
2008 EST
EST
EP 13.08
00:16:55
2
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 10.97
00:19:29 +02:34
3
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
EP 10.24
00:20:20 +03:25
4
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 9.77
00:20:52 +03:57
5
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 7.8
00:23:09 +06:14
6
Maria KALJUR
2011 EST
EST
EP 6.18
00:25:08 +08:13
7
Emma TAMMIST
2009 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
EP 5.08
00:26:37 +09:42
8
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 4.65
00:27:14 +10:19
9
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 4.28
00:27:48 +10:53
10
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 3.47
00:29:08 +12:13
11
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
EP 2.12
00:31:56 +15:01
12
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
EP 1.93
00:32:26 +15:31
13
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
EP 1.56
00:33:31 +16:36

N14

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 27.26
00:20:40
2
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 24.87
00:22:25 +01:45
3
Melora MIKKO
2006 West
West
EP 11.61
00:31:41 +11:01
4
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 9.41
00:33:31 +12:51
5
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 1.04
00:47:03 +26:23

N16

1
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
00:33:01
2
Lisette BAUM
2004 Tootsi LAPK
Tootsi LAPK
00:58:14 +25:13
NA
Kerttu ARU
2005 SOK
SOK
 

N18

1
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:03
NA
Säde Lee KERGE
2003 Pärnu Aerutamisklub
Pärnu Aerutamisklub
 

N21

1
Katrin LINNUS
1991 West
West
EP 35.56
00:53:00
2
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
EP 34.6
00:54:32 +01:32
3
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
EP 34.4
00:54:51 +01:51
4
West
EP 28.2
01:03:58 +10:58
5
Marie Anna BLEHNER
1999 West
West
EP 24.33
01:09:23 +16:23
6
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 9.67
01:32:54 +39:54

N35

1
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
EP 39.61
00:49:55
2
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 33.17
00:57:33 +07:38
3
Kairi LUMBERG
1984 EST
EST
EP 28.98
01:02:15 +12:20
4
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 24.48
01:07:19 +17:24
5
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 24.05
01:07:48 +17:53
6
EST
EP 13.72
01:20:53 +30:58
7
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 11.08
01:25:01 +35:06
8
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 7.79
01:31:10 +41:15

N40

1
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
EP 29.47
00:59:48
2
SRD
EP 20.51
01:12:56 +13:08
3
Anzelika NIINEMAA
1976 Koop
Koop
EP 3.4
01:49:36 +49:48
NA
Sirli NÕMM
1976 EST
EST
 

N45

1
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.07
00:54:10
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 31.49
00:56:42 +02:32
3
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
EP 23.92
01:07:57 +13:47
4
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
EP 17.98
01:16:45 +22:35

N50

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 47.8
00:38:11
2
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
EP 42.19
00:42:27 +04:16
3
Imbi KUKK
1970 West
West
EP 36.39
00:46:37 +08:26
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 36.15
00:46:47 +08:36
5
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 34.13
00:48:13 +10:02
6
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 25.29
00:54:38 +16:27
7
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 15.77
01:02:37 +24:26

N55

1
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
EP 40.7
00:43:32
2
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.61
00:45:45 +02:13
3
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 34.1
00:48:14 +04:42
4
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.75
00:52:04 +08:32
5
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 22.98
00:56:25 +12:53
6
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 20.24
00:58:38 +15:06
7
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 15.86
01:02:32 +19:00
8
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 EST
EST
EP 14.1
01:04:16 +20:44

N60

1
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
EP 41.41
00:35:46
2
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 33.66
00:40:31 +04:45
3
Urve KIBUR
1960 EST
EST
EP 23.27
00:47:02 +11:16
4
Aino KOSER
1959 Ilves
Ilves
EP 19.59
00:49:35 +13:49

N65

1
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 46.95
00:32:09
2
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.18
00:35:17 +03:08
3
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.1
00:36:35 +04:26
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.62
00:39:56 +07:47
5
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 31.33
00:41:56 +09:47
6
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
EP 30.05
00:42:43 +10:34
7
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 29.19
00:43:15 +11:06
8
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.74
00:44:47 +12:38
9
Tiina LOIDE
1951 EST
EST
EP 25.31
00:45:42 +13:33
10
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
EP 23.37
00:46:58 +14:49

N70

1
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 30.75
00:32:33
2
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
EP 29.01
00:34:21 +01:48
3
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakvere
Rakvere
EP 28.31
00:35:03 +02:30
4
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.49
00:40:36 +08:03
5
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.21
00:40:52 +08:19
6
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
EP 20.31
00:42:39 +10:06
7
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 20
00:42:57 +10:24
8
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.36
00:46:29 +13:56
NA
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Valli TALU
1942 EST
EST
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister:

Rannametsa

205 osalejat