Tulemused

25okt.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:18:50
2
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:19:38 +00:48
3
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:20:36 +01:46
4
00:20:49 +01:59
5
00:20:51 +02:01
6
Nikita MORODOV
00:21:44 +02:54
7
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:21:59 +03:09
8
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
00:22:32 +03:42
9
00:22:40 +03:50
10
00:22:56 +04:06
11
00:23:03 +04:13
12
00:23:18 +04:28
13
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:41 +04:51
14
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:23:49 +04:59
15
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:54 +05:04
16
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:24:05 +05:15
17
00:24:14 +05:24
18
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:24:21 +05:31
19
00:24:35 +05:45
20
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:43 +06:53
21
00:25:45 +06:55
22
00:25:56 +07:06
23
00:26:07 +07:17
24
00:26:09 +07:19
25
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:26:31 +07:41
26
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:42 +07:52
27
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:26:57 +08:07
28
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:27:09 +08:19
29
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:11 +08:21
30
00:27:45 +08:55
31
00:27:47 +08:57
32
00:27:51 +09:01
33
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:57 +09:07
34
00:28:03 +09:13
35
SRD
00:28:06 +09:16
36
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:28:16 +09:26
37
00:28:19 +09:29
38
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:21 +09:31
39
00:28:34 +09:44
40
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:29:07 +10:17
41
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:20 +10:30
42
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:29:23 +10:33
43
Airi KASK
1976
00:29:25 +10:35
44
00:29:43 +10:53
45
Pille RASK
1963
00:29:55 +11:05
46
00:29:58 +11:08
47
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:30:05 +11:15
48
00:30:15 +11:25
49
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
00:30:20 +11:30
50
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:30:32 +11:42
51
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:19 +12:29
52
00:31:29 +12:39
53
00:31:32 +12:42
54
00:31:41 +12:51
56
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:31:43 +12:53
57
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:02 +13:12
58
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:32:36 +13:46
59
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
00:33:07 +14:17
60
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:33:13 +14:23
61
Leiu VEREV
1987
00:33:15 +14:25
62
SRD
00:33:41 +14:51
63
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:43 +14:53
64
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:16 +15:26
65
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:34:25 +15:35
66
00:34:39 +15:49
67
00:34:43 +15:53
68
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:38:13 +19:23
69
00:38:48 +19:58
70
00:39:04 +20:14
71
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:39:26 +20:36
72
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:42:44 +23:54
73
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:43:04 +24:14
74
00:43:05 +24:15
75
00:43:09 +24:19
76
00:44:09 +25:19
77
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
00:44:26 +25:36
78
00:48:18 +29:28
79
00:48:58 +30:08
80
00:55:02 +36:12
81
00:55:29 +36:39
82
00:55:39 +36:49
83
00:59:29 +40:39
84
00:59:32 +40:42
85
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:15:31 +56:41

PUNANE

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:19:46
2
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:52 +03:06
3
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:23:12 +03:26
4
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:23:48 +04:02
5
00:24:03 +04:17
7
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:24:17 +04:31
8
00:24:52 +05:06
9
Margus TINNO
1974 velo clubbers
velo clubbers
00:24:53 +05:07
10
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:23 +05:37
11
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:24 +05:38
12
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:25:25 +05:39
13
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:25:40 +05:54
14
00:25:57 +06:11
15
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:26:04 +06:18
16
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:26:22 +06:36
17
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:26:35 +06:49
18
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:26:38 +06:52
19
SRD
00:26:42 +06:56
20
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:26:46 +07:00
21
00:27:04 +07:18
22
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
00:27:11 +07:25
23
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:27:25 +07:39
24
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:27 +07:41
26
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:27:42 +07:56
27
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:27:43 +07:57
28
00:28:01 +08:15
29
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:28:10 +08:24
30
00:28:13 +08:27
31
00:28:20 +08:34
32
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:28:22 +08:36
33
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:28:25 +08:39
34
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:43 +08:57
35
00:28:49 +09:03
36
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:28:54 +09:08
37
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:11 +09:25
38
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:29:55 +10:09
39
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:30:11 +10:25
40
00:30:34 +10:48
41
00:30:39 +10:53
42
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:48 +11:02
43
00:30:59 +11:13
44
00:31:24 +11:38
45
00:31:26 +11:40
46
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:31:29 +11:43
47
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:31:30 +11:44
48
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:31:44 +11:58
49
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:31:47 +12:01
50
00:32:02 +12:16
51
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:32:16 +12:30
52
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:32:17 +12:31
53
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:32:34 +12:48
54
00:32:38 +12:52
55
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:32:41 +12:55
56
00:32:42 +12:56
57
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:32:45 +12:59
58
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:32:58 +13:12
59
00:33:19 +13:33
60
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:33:34 +13:48
62
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:33:50 +14:04
63
Maie RAUD
1987
00:33:56 +14:10
64
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:01 +14:15
65
Mikk TALI
1988 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:34:03 +14:17
66
00:34:06 +14:20
67
Andres VESILIND
1977 SRD
SRD
00:34:13 +14:27
68
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:34:32 +14:46
69
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:34:46 +15:00
70
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:34:53 +15:07
71
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:35:53 +16:07
72
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:36:07 +16:21
73
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:36:11 +16:25
74
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:36:12 +16:26
75
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:15 +16:29
76
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:36:18 +16:32
77
Tanel LIPS
x157
x157
00:36:26 +16:40
78
00:36:30 +16:44
79
00:36:39 +16:53
80
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:36:41 +16:55
81
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:36:45 +16:59
83
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:37:32 +17:46
84
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:37:35 +17:49
85
00:37:38 +17:52
86
Maria PERNITS
1999 TalTech
TalTech
00:38:21 +18:35
88
Ruta OTTESSON
1971 Rae
Rae
00:38:24 +18:38
89
00:38:27 +18:41
90
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:33 +18:47
91
Lisette REINVARS
00:39:47 +20:01
92
Elo Maria PAUMAN
1997 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:39:49 +20:03
93
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:39:52 +20:06
94
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:40:12 +20:26
95
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:41:11 +21:25
96
00:41:24 +21:38
97
Tarvo JÕESTE
1970 SH
SH
00:42:05 +22:19
98
Ain KARTAU
1961 Orvand
Orvand
00:42:29 +22:43
99
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:42:54 +23:08
100
00:43:32 +23:46
101
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:58 +26:12
102
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:47:10 +27:24
103
Anneli NAHK
1988 Deimexsport
Deimexsport
00:47:25 +27:39
104
Hando NAHK
00:47:29 +27:43
105
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:48:05 +28:19
106
Sander SAKS
00:49:44 +29:58
108
00:51:53 +32:07
109
Rain TSAPOV
00:52:29 +32:43
110
Kadi MÄGI
1991
00:52:30 +32:44
111
Elis PAAS
1983
00:53:01 +33:15
112
00:53:48 +34:02
113
00:56:55 +37:09
114
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:29:40 +09:54

ROHELINE

1
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
00:18:51
2
00:20:12 +01:21
3
00:21:00 +02:09
4
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:21:40 +02:49
5
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:22:51 +04:00
6
00:23:52 +05:01
7
Kersti HEIDE
00:23:56 +05:05
8
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:24:17 +05:26
9
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:24:19 +05:28
10
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:24:56 +06:05
11
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:25:20 +06:29
12
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:21 +06:30
13
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:27:01 +08:10
14
00:27:59 +09:08
15
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:19 +09:28
16
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:28:47 +09:56
17
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:29:30 +10:39
18
Danilo
00:29:52 +11:01
19
00:30:03 +11:12
20
00:30:23 +11:32
21
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:24 +11:33
22
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:42 +11:51
23
00:31:17 +12:26
24
TON
00:31:59 +13:08
25
TON
00:32:00 +13:09
26
Peeter KAIN
-0001
00:32:15 +13:24
27
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:33:07 +14:16
28
00:33:40 +14:49
29
00:33:43 +14:52
30
00:33:51 +15:00
31
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:36:41 +17:50
32
Leon REITSAK
2016 x123
x123
00:37:15 +18:24
33
Evelina KALLE
SRD
SRD
00:37:17 +18:26
34
Veronika DROSDOVA
x112
x112
00:37:18 +18:27
35
00:37:34 +18:43
36
00:39:52 +21:01
37
00:40:00 +21:09
38
00:40:17 +21:26
39
00:40:26 +21:35
40
TON
00:40:37 +21:46
41
Teele ABNER
00:42:40 +23:49
42
00:44:03 +25:12
43
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:45:20 +26:29
44
00:47:03 +28:12
45
Annika VALGE
00:48:29 +29:38
47
00:48:30 +29:39
48
00:49:10 +30:19
49
00:50:13 +31:22
50
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:02 +32:11
51
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:04 +32:13
52
00:55:41 +36:50
53
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
00:59:53 +41:02
54
Lauri RUUL
2015
01:01:54 +43:03
55
01:02:44 +43:53
56
Dimitri KLENSKI
1945 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:05:05 +46:14

SININE

1
00:12:56
2
00:13:36 +00:40
3
Kristin LIIV
1990 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:15:21 +02:25
4
00:18:31 +05:35
5
00:18:49 +05:53
6
00:18:57 +06:01
7
00:20:11 +07:15
8
00:21:20 +08:24
9
Mona Maribel VOOLAID
2006 Extreme
Extreme
00:21:55 +08:59
10
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:22:04 +09:08
11
00:22:08 +09:12
12
00:34:07 +21:11

VALIK

1
Uku KÕLU
2012
00:12:33
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:19:54 +07:21
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:24:16 +11:43
4
00:24:55 +12:22
5
00:24:57 +12:24
6
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:08 +12:35
7
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:25:13 +12:40
8
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:25:53 +13:20
9
00:26:14 +13:41
10
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:26:26 +13:53
11
00:26:38 +14:05
12
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:26:51 +14:18
13
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:27:19 +14:46
14
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:36 +15:03
15
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:31 +15:58
16
Erkki SEINRE
1984 BuildingLabel
BuildingLabel
00:28:31 +15:58
17
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:28:36 +16:03
18
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:44 +16:11
19
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:29:40 +17:07
20
00:29:40 +17:07
21
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:30:48 +18:15
22
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:31:05 +18:32
23
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:32:16 +19:43
24
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
00:32:47 +20:14
25
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:24 +20:51
26
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:33:26 +20:53
27
00:33:45 +21:12
28
00:34:00 +21:27
29
00:34:08 +21:35
30
00:35:08 +22:35
31
00:35:25 +22:52
32
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:35:26 +22:53
33
Kai TREIER
1969
00:35:31 +22:58
34
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
00:35:43 +23:10
35
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:36:54 +24:21
36
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:37:01 +24:28
37
00:37:20 +24:47
38
00:39:24 +26:51
39
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
00:39:29 +26:56
40
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:10 +28:37
41
Liina ABNER
00:43:18 +30:45
42
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:45:42 +33:09
43
00:46:52 +34:19
44
Marek SEPP
x142
x142
00:49:15 +36:42
45
00:49:19 +36:46
46
Külli TÕNUS
1969 HOK
HOK
00:49:54 +37:21
47
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:50:26 +37:53
48
00:50:52 +38:19
49
00:53:39 +41:06
50
Janno TEELEM
1979 Skype
Skype
00:54:17 +41:44
51
00:54:47 +42:14
52
00:55:56 +43:23
53
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:15 +45:42
54
01:01:29 +48:56
55
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
01:04:01 +51:28
56
Elle SOOM
01:06:58 +54:25
57
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:07:00 +54:27
58
01:07:50 +55:17
59
Maia DOMAN
2006
01:27:34 +15:01
60
01:44:07 +31:34
61
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
02:03:46 +51:13

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Rocca al Mare keskus

328 osalejat