Tulemused

06dets.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:25:38
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:26:23 +00:45
3
00:26:32 +00:54
4
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:28:39 +03:01
5
00:29:11 +03:33
7
Andres IDNURM
1992 Orion
Orion
00:31:02 +05:24
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:31:15 +05:37
9
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:31:18 +05:40
10
SRD
00:32:02 +06:24
11
Kuido KARLSON
00:32:06 +06:28
12
Vahur PUIK
1978 Ajapaik
Ajapaik
00:32:21 +06:43
13
00:32:59 +07:21
14
00:33:12 +07:34
15
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:28 +07:50
16
Karin KALLISMA
1993 HOK
HOK
00:34:40 +09:02
17
Jari JULGE
1993
00:34:43 +09:05
18
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:34:57 +09:19
19
00:35:50 +10:12
20
00:35:56 +10:18
21
00:36:01 +10:23
22
TON
00:36:16 +10:38
23
00:36:18 +10:40
24
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:50 +11:12
25
00:36:56 +11:18
26
00:36:58 +11:20
27
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:37:12 +11:34
28
00:37:45 +12:07
29
00:37:52 +12:14
30
Ardi HUNT
00:38:14 +12:36
31
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:39:02 +13:24
32
SRD
00:39:23 +13:45
33
SRD
00:39:39 +14:01
34
Airi KASK
1976
00:40:22 +14:44
35
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:41:32 +15:54
36
Madis ORG
1983
00:41:38 +16:00
37
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
00:42:02 +16:24
38
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:26 +17:48
39
Villu KIKAS
00:44:16 +18:38
40
Liis KIKAS
1998
00:44:17 +18:39
41
00:44:50 +19:12
42
00:44:53 +19:15
43
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:45:02 +19:24
44
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:45:35 +19:57
45
00:45:44 +20:06
46
00:47:20 +21:42
47
00:47:31 +21:53
48
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:47:41 +22:03
49
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:48:27 +22:49
50
Karl KÜRSA
1991 Kobras
Kobras
00:49:05 +23:27
51
Marju LAHTEIN
1990 M&K
M&K
00:49:08 +23:30
52
Martin VILLIG
00:49:17 +23:39
53
Pille RASK
1963
00:49:42 +24:04
54
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:50:05 +24:27
55
00:50:09 +24:31
56
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:50:43 +25:05
57
00:51:11 +25:33
58
00:52:28 +26:50
59
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:53:24 +27:46
60
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:53:46 +28:08
61
00:53:56 +28:18
62
Merit SÕRMUS
00:54:02 +28:24
63
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:54:12 +28:34
64
00:54:26 +28:48
66
00:55:00 +29:22
67
Lauri REINSON
00:55:42 +30:04
68
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
00:55:49 +30:11
70
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:56:01 +30:23
71
00:56:12 +30:34
72
Mari-Liis VILLIG
1979 Nordica
Nordica
00:56:48 +31:10
73
00:57:27 +31:49
74
00:57:33 +31:55
75
Mari-Liis VILLIG
1979 Nordica
Nordica
00:57:38 +32:00
76
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:59:18 +33:40
77
00:59:27 +33:49
78
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:28 +33:50
79
Andreas AIT
01:02:10 +36:32
80
01:02:37 +36:59
81
Arsi
01:04:30 +38:52
82
Priit JÕE
1983
01:04:33 +38:55
84
Merle SAKS
01:04:48 +39:10
85
01:07:29 +41:51
86
01:07:33 +41:55
87
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:08:41 +43:03
88
Ene EHTMAA
1976
01:09:45 +44:07
89
Mihkel RIIS
01:10:16 +44:38
90
01:31:41 +06:03

PUNANE

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:21
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:26:53 +00:32
3
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 SRD
SRD
00:27:20 +00:59
4
00:28:04 +01:43
5
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:28:46 +02:25
6
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:29:02 +02:41
7
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:29:35 +03:14
8
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:29:55 +03:34
9
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:56 +03:35
10
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:30:31 +04:10
11
Janek LEER
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:31:31 +05:10
12
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:31:36 +05:15
13
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:31:38 +05:17
14
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
00:31:55 +05:34
15
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:06 +05:45
16
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:32:08 +05:47
17
Sulev KRAAM
1980 Leguar Fitness Club
Leguar Fitness Club
00:32:26 +06:05
18
00:32:32 +06:11
19
00:32:34 +06:13
20
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:33:15 +06:54
21
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:31 +07:10
22
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:33:47 +07:26
23
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:01 +07:40
24
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:11 +07:50
25
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:34:55 +08:34
26
00:34:59 +08:38
27
00:35:00 +08:39
28
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:35:04 +08:43
29
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:06 +08:45
30
00:35:10 +08:49
31
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:31 +09:10
32
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:35:32 +09:11
33
00:35:40 +09:19
34
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:35:42 +09:21
35
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:35:51 +09:30
36
Georg RUTE
1990
00:36:01 +09:40
37
SRD
00:36:09 +09:48
38
00:36:12 +09:51
39
00:36:16 +09:55
40
00:36:31 +10:10
41
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:36:39 +10:18
42
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:37:03 +10:42
43
Veiko PIHO
00:37:16 +10:55
44
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:22 +11:01
45
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:37:31 +11:10
46
00:37:42 +11:21
47
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:00 +11:39
48
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:38:10 +11:49
49
Eke TOMINGA
1997 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:38:49 +12:28
50
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:54 +12:33
51
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:11 +12:50
52
00:39:30 +13:09
53
00:39:35 +13:14
54
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:39:52 +13:31
55
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:40:14 +13:53
56
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
00:40:19 +13:58
57
Randar JÕESAAR
1986 Trev?2
Trev?2
00:40:20 +13:59
58
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:40:36 +14:15
59
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:41:38 +15:17
60
00:42:06 +15:45
61
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
00:42:14 +15:53
62
00:42:32 +16:11
63
Kai TREIER
1969
00:42:38 +16:17
64
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:07 +16:46
65
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:43:25 +17:04
66
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:43:30 +17:09
67
Rainer BACHMAN
1994 Norma
Norma
00:43:38 +17:17
68
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:43:40 +17:19
69
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:43:47 +17:26
70
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:44:14 +17:53
71
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:17 +17:56
72
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:44:28 +18:07
73
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:44:39 +18:18
74
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:44:44 +18:23
75
00:44:51 +18:30
76
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:45:18 +18:57
77
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:45:23 +19:02
78
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:46:25 +20:04
79
00:46:51 +20:30
80
Mikk TALI
1988 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:47:07 +20:46
81
00:47:11 +20:50
82
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:47:25 +21:04
83
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:47:29 +21:08
84
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:54 +21:33
85
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:59 +21:38
86
Allan TALVER
1985 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:15 +21:54
87
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:48:32 +22:11
88
Ingrid PUUSEMP
00:49:34 +23:13
89
Hedili NÕU
2001 SOK
SOK
00:51:04 +24:43
90
00:51:22 +25:01
91
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:51:38 +25:17
92
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Otsin sponsoreid
Otsin sponsoreid
00:53:02 +26:41
93
00:54:49 +28:28
94
Leena TAMMETS
00:55:47 +29:26
95
00:56:04 +29:43
96
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:56:08 +29:47
97
00:56:15 +29:54
98
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:57:52 +31:31
99
00:58:21 +32:00
100
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:59:06 +32:45
101
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:12 +32:51
102
00:59:31 +33:10
103
00:59:55 +33:34
104
00:59:56 +33:35
105
Violetta JURKINA
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
01:00:06 +33:45
106
Helen RÄIM
01:00:08 +33:47
107
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:01:32 +35:11
108
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:02:10 +35:49
109
Maret LAAS
1972
01:04:00 +37:39
110
01:05:06 +38:45
111
Mikk LAGEMAA
1987 Eesti Draamateater
Eesti Draamateater
01:05:10 +38:49
112
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:07:38 +41:17
113
Nora NIEMELÄ
01:10:41 +44:20
114
Gea KELK
-0001
01:18:17 +51:56
115
01:19:36 +53:15
116
01:19:44 +53:23
117
01:25:14 +58:53
118
01:43:31 +17:10

RO-KESKMINE

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:56
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:30:53 +00:57
3
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
00:31:27 +01:31
4
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:36:56 +07:00
5
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:37:45 +07:49
6
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:09 +08:13
7
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:40:28 +10:32
8
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:44:15 +14:19
9
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:45:17 +15:21
10
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:50:07 +20:11
11
00:51:10 +21:14

RO-LUHIKE

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:12:59
2
Mats Martin JÜRJO
2008 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
00:38:11 +25:12
3
00:53:07 +40:08

ROHELINE

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:21:30
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:21:35 +00:05
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:24:36 +03:06
4
Anu JÄRV
1964
00:24:44 +03:14
5
Jaak RITSO
00:24:57 +03:27
6
Marko UNT
2012
00:27:18 +05:48
7
Reimo UNT
1976
00:27:32 +06:02
8
Gerli VAABEL
2009 Merivälja Kool
Merivälja Kool
00:28:27 +06:57
9
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:29:02 +07:32
10
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:14 +07:44
11
00:31:16 +09:46
12
Aivar LUUD
1971
00:31:38 +10:08
13
Melani NÕU
1998 SOK
SOK
00:32:35 +11:05
14
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
00:34:16 +12:46
15
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:34:24 +12:54
16
00:35:12 +13:42
17
Sofia TAAL
2012
00:35:13 +13:43
18
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:35:19 +13:49
19
00:35:37 +14:07
20
00:36:01 +14:31
21
00:36:12 +14:42
22
00:36:28 +14:58
23
Jelena KLENSKAJA
00:36:36 +15:06
24
00:36:42 +15:12
25
Argo SIKK
1973 DokDok
DokDok
00:36:54 +15:24
26
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:37:30 +16:00
27
00:37:38 +16:08
28
00:39:09 +17:39
29
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:17 +17:47
30
00:39:43 +18:13
31
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:40:03 +18:33
32
00:41:02 +19:32
33
00:41:04 +19:34
34
00:42:59 +21:29
35
00:43:54 +22:24
36
Taavi UIBO
00:44:36 +23:06
37
Annika VALGE
00:44:40 +23:10
39
00:44:42 +23:12
40
00:45:05 +23:35
41
Anna-Liisa TUBALA
00:45:07 +23:37
42
00:45:32 +24:02
43
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:12 +26:42
44
00:49:04 +27:34
45
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:49:36 +28:06
46
Saara KAJARI
00:49:38 +28:08
47
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:49:39 +28:09
48
Tiit JOOSTI
00:49:40 +28:10
50
Eva-Riin JOOSTI
00:49:44 +28:14
51
00:49:50 +28:20
52
Lui PUIK
2011 Ajapaik
Ajapaik
00:50:23 +28:53
53
00:50:29 +28:59
54
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:51:18 +29:48
55
00:52:12 +30:42
57
00:52:19 +30:49
58
Marii MÖLDER
00:52:59 +31:29
59
00:54:24 +32:54
60
Maret KASKA
00:54:31 +33:01
61
Kristjan ROOSILD
00:54:38 +33:08
62
00:55:28 +33:58
63
GAG
00:55:38 +34:08
64
00:55:44 +34:14
65
00:58:06 +36:36
66
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:00:03 +38:33
67
01:00:33 +39:03
68
Siim KAASIK
2010 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
01:01:07 +39:37
69
Kris SAARE
2014
01:01:20 +39:50
70
01:03:29 +41:59
71
Anni LAANE
2008 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
01:03:37 +42:07
72
01:03:42 +42:12
73
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:04:46 +43:16
74
01:05:57 +44:27
75
01:09:26 +47:56
76
SRD
01:10:04 +48:34
77
01:11:47 +50:17
78
01:16:21 +54:51
79
Mona Maribel VOOLAID
2006 Extreme
Extreme
01:16:37 +55:07
80
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:17:10 +55:40
81
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:17:13 +55:43

SEIKLUS

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:00
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:29:05 +00:05
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:29:26 +00:26
4
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:28 +00:28
5
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:30:30 +01:30
6
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:31:38 +02:38
7
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:31:55 +02:55
8
00:31:59 +02:59
9
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:33:08 +04:08
10
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:55 +06:55
11
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:36 +07:36
12
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:36:47 +07:47
13
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:48 +07:48
14
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:36:50 +07:50
15
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:38:59 +09:59
16
00:39:38 +10:38
17
TON
00:39:39 +10:39
18
TON
00:41:39 +12:39
19
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:41:53 +12:53
20
00:48:48 +19:48
21
00:49:01 +20:01
22
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:55:18 +26:18
23
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:55:35 +26:35
24
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:59:51 +30:51
25
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:14 +31:14
26
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:00:55 +31:55
27
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:01:09 +32:09

SININE

1
Kaur KANNEL
2007 Rae
Rae
00:12:34
2
Andre NUUDI
2005 TKG
TKG
00:12:42 +00:08
3
00:14:20 +01:46
4
00:15:09 +02:35
5
00:15:22 +02:48
6
00:15:32 +02:58
7
00:17:02 +04:28
8
00:19:10 +06:36
9
00:19:19 +06:45
10
00:19:22 +06:48
11
00:21:11 +08:37
12
00:21:22 +08:48
14
00:24:06 +11:32
15
00:24:22 +11:48
16
SRD
00:25:21 +12:47
17
Egon VALGE
1974
00:25:23 +12:49
18
Holger OTS
2016
00:25:29 +12:55
19
00:25:43 +13:09
20
00:26:51 +14:17
21
00:27:55 +15:21
22
00:27:58 +15:24
23
00:28:12 +15:38
24
00:31:08 +18:34
25
00:31:10 +18:36
26
00:31:11 +18:37
27
00:32:15 +19:41
28
00:32:38 +20:04
29
00:35:43 +23:09
30
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:36:59 +24:25
31
00:37:46 +25:12
32
00:38:06 +25:32
33
00:38:37 +26:03
34
Miko KAPP
2014
00:38:58 +26:24
35
Iris TAMME
2017
00:40:42 +28:08
36
00:50:21 +37:47
37
Lev KOTSKA
2011
00:50:29 +37:55
38
00:56:43 +44:09
39
01:04:05 +51:31

VALIK

1
00:12:48
2
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:14:28 +01:40
3
00:28:48 +16:00
4
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
00:29:48 +17:00
5
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:34:37 +21:49
6
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:34:54 +22:06
7
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:05 +22:17
8
00:36:56 +24:08
9
00:37:01 +24:13
10
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:37:15 +24:27
11
00:38:19 +25:31
12
00:38:31 +25:43
13
Loviis PAAVLE
2018 Merivälja lasteaed
Merivälja lasteaed
00:39:11 +26:23
14
00:40:10 +27:22
15
00:40:28 +27:40
16
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:42 +27:54
17
00:40:58 +28:10
18
Timo TOIGER
00:41:34 +28:46
19
Kätlin PEET
00:42:00 +29:12
20
00:42:19 +29:31
21
00:43:58 +31:10
22
00:45:06 +32:18
23
00:46:08 +33:20
24
00:46:55 +34:07
25
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:47:31 +34:43
26
00:47:43 +34:55
27
00:49:10 +36:22
28
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:50:48 +38:00
29
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:51:41 +38:53
30
00:51:42 +38:54
31
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:54:06 +41:18
32
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:33 +41:45
33
Timo PUKK
00:55:04 +42:16
34
Gerda Maribel ENTSON
2010 Ram kool
Ram kool
00:55:05 +42:17
35
00:56:28 +43:40
36
00:56:31 +43:43
37
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:57:19 +44:31
38
Elle SOOM
00:57:26 +44:38
39
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:57:30 +44:42
40
00:59:25 +46:37
41
01:00:54 +48:06
42
Kairi HUNT
1982
01:02:10 +49:22
43
Reet VILLIG
01:02:28 +49:40
44
Taavi VÕSA
01:06:30 +53:42
45
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:09:29 +56:41
46
Eric PAQUAY
01:10:44 +57:56
47
01:11:17 +58:29
48
01:13:46 +00:58
49
01:14:17 +01:29
50
01:14:19 +01:31
51
01:16:15 +03:27
52
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:18:20 +05:32
53
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:19:58 +07:10
54
Sho YANO
1982
01:22:27 +09:39
55
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
02:02:50 +50:02

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Merimetsa

423 osalejat