Tulemused

11dets.20

Lupine Örienteerumine

KESKMINE

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:28:06
3
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
00:29:38 +01:32
4
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:45 +01:39
5
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:33 +02:27
6
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:27 +04:21
7
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:33:07 +05:01
8
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
00:37:16 +09:10
9
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:44 +09:38
10
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:38:34 +10:28
11
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
00:39:17 +11:11
12
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
00:40:46 +12:40
13
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:39 +13:33
14
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:42:14 +14:08
15
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:26 +14:20
16
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 SRD
SRD
00:43:13 +15:07
17
00:43:40 +15:34
18
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:44:12 +16:06
19
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:21 +16:15
20
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:44:25 +16:19
21
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:44:40 +16:34
22
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:44:45 +16:39
23
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:44:58 +16:52
24
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:10 +17:04
25
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:49 +17:43
26
00:46:00 +17:54
27
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:46:16 +18:10
28
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:46:17 +18:11
29
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:30 +18:24
30
00:47:04 +18:58
31
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:47:07 +19:01
32
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:49:06 +21:00
33
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:49:15 +21:09
34
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:49:43 +21:37
35
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:47 +21:41
36
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:51 +21:45
37
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:11 +22:05
38
00:50:19 +22:13
39
00:50:41 +22:35
40
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:51:06 +23:00
41
00:51:11 +23:05
42
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:12 +23:06
43
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:27 +23:21
44
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:52:03 +23:57
45
00:52:13 +24:07
46
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:10 +25:04
47
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:53:23 +25:17
48
00:53:29 +25:23
49
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:53:58 +25:52
50
00:54:04 +25:58
51
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:54:23 +26:17
52
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:54 +26:48
53
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:55:07 +27:01
54
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:55:18 +27:12
55
00:55:19 +27:13
56
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:55:39 +27:33
57
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:55:51 +27:45
58
00:56:07 +28:01
59
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:26 +28:20
60
TON
00:56:50 +28:44
61
00:57:03 +28:57
62
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:57:14 +29:08
63
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:58:24 +30:18
64
00:58:27 +30:21
65
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:58:28 +30:22
66
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:58:30 +30:24
67
SRD
00:58:45 +30:39
68
SRD
00:58:46 +30:40
69
00:58:57 +30:51
70
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:59:01 +30:55
71
01:00:12 +32:06
72
01:00:26 +32:20
73
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:00:27 +32:21
74
Janari JAANSO
1988 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:00:40 +32:34
75
Siim KOKK
1975
01:01:23 +33:17
76
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:40 +33:34
77
01:01:51 +33:45
78
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
01:02:10 +34:04
79
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:02:50 +34:44
80
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:03:17 +35:11
81
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:26 +35:20
82
Lauri EHRENPREIS
1981 Liewenthal Electronics
Liewenthal Electronics
01:03:50 +35:44
83
01:03:54 +35:48
84
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:34 +36:28
86
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:07:28 +39:22
87
TON
01:07:42 +39:36
88
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:08:59 +40:53
89
01:09:02 +40:56
90
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:09:13 +41:07
91
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:09:43 +41:37
92
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:11:56 +43:50
93
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
01:12:18 +44:12
94
Joel RILLO
1985
01:13:23 +45:17
95
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
01:15:09 +47:03
96
01:15:32 +47:26
97
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:17:05 +48:59
98
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:19:30 +51:24
99
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:19:36 +51:30
100
SRD
01:19:53 +51:47
101
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:21:04 +52:58
102
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
01:21:20 +53:14
103
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:29:49 +01:43
104
01:30:20 +02:14
105
Peep EOMOIS
1955 TAOK
TAOK
01:32:32 +04:26
106
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:44:22 +16:16
107
Rain AAVA
1972 27039
27039
01:50:16 +22:10
108
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:50:39 +22:33
109
01:56:33 +28:27
110
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
02:04:55 +36:49

LIHTNE

1
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:42
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:32:38 +03:56
3
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:32:46 +04:04
4
SRD
00:45:17 +16:35
5
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:45:19 +16:37
6
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:54:33 +25:51
7
00:54:40 +25:58

LÜHIKE

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:21:57
2
SRD
00:29:30 +07:33
3
00:34:16 +12:19
4
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:00 +13:03
5
Liina ROMANDI
x135
x135
00:38:57 +17:00
7
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:40:05 +18:08
8
Kai TREIER
1969
00:40:22 +18:25
9
00:42:19 +20:22
10
Pille TIIS
1972
00:42:20 +20:23
11
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:26 +20:29
12
00:43:10 +21:13
13
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:19 +21:22
14
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:44:46 +22:49
15
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:45:11 +23:14
16
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:27 +24:30
17
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:28 +24:31
18
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:46:45 +24:48
19
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:47:36 +25:39
20
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:48:20 +26:23
21
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:49:06 +27:09
22
00:49:26 +27:29
23
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:37 +27:40
24
Andres IDNURM
1992 Orion
Orion
00:50:29 +28:32
25
00:50:44 +28:47
26
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:50:48 +28:51
27
00:52:14 +30:17
28
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:28 +31:31
29
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
00:57:43 +35:46
30
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
00:58:29 +36:32
31
00:59:56 +37:59
32
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
01:05:53 +43:56
33
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:06:29 +44:32
34
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:49 +45:52
35
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:18:52 +56:55
36
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:19:31 +57:34
37
01:20:02 +58:05
38
Triin KASS
1990
01:20:15 +58:18
39
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
01:20:32 +58:35
40
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:24:34 +02:37
41
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:28:47 +06:50

OMA RADA

1
Joosep LOOST
1983
00:45:15
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:03 +01:48
3
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:56:45 +11:30
4
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:56:49 +11:34
5
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
01:02:56 +17:41
6
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
01:03:01 +17:46
7
Lauri LAHTMÄE
1968 Kape
Kape
01:05:33 +20:18
8
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:56 +21:41
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:07:29 +22:14
10
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:10:50 +25:35
11
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:16:26 +31:11
12
01:18:08 +32:53
13
Tauno TRALLMANN
1975 Jooksupartner
Jooksupartner
01:27:36 +42:21
14
1000 korda proosit
x68
x68
01:28:48 +43:33
15
Nelgid
x75
x75
01:30:39 +45:24
16
Henri KARIKOSK
x153
x153
01:32:05 +46:50
17
01:32:07 +46:52
18
Signe ENNOK
x152
x152
01:32:10 +46:55
19
01:45:25 +00:10
20
Roosid
x107
x107
01:48:15 +03:00
21
Seened
x125
x125
02:02:46 +17:31
22
02:05:59 +20:44
23
Jaan VIIL
1982
03:02:17 +17:02

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Maari Idnurm

Laulasmaa

181 osalejat