Tulemused

20mai21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 5 KP 0,70km

1
00:07:34
2
00:08:20 +00:46

M12 12 KP 2,00km

1
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 SRD
SRD
00:17:53
2
Vunder
00:18:14 +00:21
3
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:19:05 +01:12
4
Mark RANNE
2008
00:21:02 +03:09
5
00:24:08 +06:15
6
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:11 +08:18
7
00:29:04 +11:11
8
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:10 +12:17
9
00:33:33 +15:40
10
00:42:48 +24:55
11
00:50:29 +32:36

M14 16 KP 2,79km

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:28
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:21:34 +02:06
3
Vunder
00:22:12 +02:44
4
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:20 +04:52
5
Rasmus RANDMA
2007 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:28:06 +08:38
6
00:30:56 +11:28
7
SRD
00:32:01 +12:33
8
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:50 +28:22
9
00:54:30 +35:02
10
01:00:31 +41:03

M16 22 KP 4,02km

1
00:38:05

M18 23 KP 4,56km

1
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
00:28:12
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:30:13 +02:01
3
00:48:00 +19:48

M21A 30 KP 6,42km

1
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
00:31:40
2
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:31:42 +00:02
3
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:02 +02:22
4
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:34:05 +02:25
5
SRD
00:34:41 +03:01
6
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:36:31 +04:51
7
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:38:45 +07:05
8
00:39:01 +07:21
9
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
00:39:23 +07:43
10
00:40:01 +08:21
11
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:42:43 +11:03
12
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:43:54 +12:14
13
00:44:26 +12:46
14
00:44:42 +13:02
15
Marko P
1983
00:46:36 +14:56
16
00:46:38 +14:58
17
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:49:53 +18:13
19
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Eesti Energia
Eesti Energia
00:50:57 +19:17
20
00:52:17 +20:37
21
Kaupo MAASING
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:55:07 +23:27

M21AL 25 KP 5,20km

1
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:31:46
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:39 +01:53
3
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:40 +01:54
4
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:34:20 +02:34
5
00:34:42 +02:56
6
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:35:20 +03:34
7
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:35:49 +04:03
8
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:36:07 +04:21
9
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:36:30 +04:44
10
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:37:00 +05:14
11
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:39 +05:53
12
Andres IDNURM
1992 Orion
Orion
00:37:49 +06:03
13
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:22 +06:36
14
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:38:52 +07:06
15
00:39:09 +07:23
16
00:39:39 +07:53
17
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:49 +08:03
18
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:40:10 +08:24
19
Karl PEHK
1988
00:42:32 +10:46
20
00:43:51 +12:05
21
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:44:48 +13:02
22
Heiko LIND
1986
00:45:17 +13:31
23
00:45:23 +13:37
24
00:46:20 +14:34
25
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
00:49:23 +17:37
26
00:49:40 +17:54
27
Peep PÄLL
1972
00:50:29 +18:43
28
Kaupo JÕGI
1971 Unistar-Auto
Unistar-Auto
00:54:58 +23:12
29
Rain AAVA
1972 27039
27039
00:58:59 +27:13
30
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:15 +33:29

M21B 23 KP 5,65km

1
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:31:25
2
00:31:44 +00:19
3
00:34:46 +03:21
4
00:35:12 +03:47
5
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:35:35 +04:10
6
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:58 +04:33
7
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:22 +04:57
8
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:38:28 +07:03
9
00:38:33 +07:08
10
00:39:27 +08:02
11
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:43:28 +12:03
12
Madis KIIS
1984 SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
00:44:59 +13:34
13
Kristo PROOSVÄLI
1977 21373
21373
00:45:19 +13:54
14
00:45:45 +14:20
15
Janar ARUMETS
1984 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:46:10 +14:45
16
Joel RILLO
1985
00:50:34 +19:09
17
00:53:26 +22:01
18
01:00:28 +29:03

M21BL 19 KP 3,62km

1
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:24:14
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:24:45 +00:31
3
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:27:22 +03:08
4
00:28:26 +04:12
5
00:28:48 +04:34
6
00:30:24 +06:10
7
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:31:35 +07:21
8
00:31:46 +07:32
9
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:32:17 +08:03
10
00:32:32 +08:18
11
Raini RAAL
1979
00:37:25 +13:11
13
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
00:41:12 +16:58
14
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:42:11 +17:57
15
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:43:17 +19:03
16
00:47:07 +22:53

M35 30 KP 6,42km

1
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:25
2
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:29 +00:04
3
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:39:03 +01:38
4
00:39:16 +01:51
5
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
00:39:30 +02:05
6
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:40:05 +02:40
7
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 KIWA
KIWA
00:40:21 +02:56
8
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:41:44 +04:19
9
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
00:42:17 +04:52
10
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:12 +06:47
11
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:44:38 +07:13
12
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
00:47:36 +10:11
13
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
00:50:54 +13:29
14
00:53:03 +15:38
15
Tanel TOOM
1976
00:54:27 +17:02
16
Erik JÕGI
1973
00:56:41 +19:16
17
01:09:29 +32:04

M40 25 KP 5,99km

1
00:30:48
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:33:06 +02:18
3
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:35:20 +04:32
4
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:35:28 +04:40
5
00:36:04 +05:16
6
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:37:09 +06:21
7
00:37:31 +06:43
8
Tero HIHNALA
1974 x188
x188
00:37:53 +07:05
9
00:40:03 +09:15
10
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:40:42 +09:54
11
00:40:45 +09:57
12
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:41:05 +10:17
13
00:42:45 +11:57
14
Siim KOKK
1975
00:43:33 +12:45
15
00:43:50 +13:02
16
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:44:19 +13:31
17
00:45:22 +14:34
18
00:45:45 +14:57
19
00:47:36 +16:48
20
00:48:46 +17:58
21
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:54:46 +23:58
22
Tanel KIVISTU
1991 Palade PK
Palade PK
00:59:23 +28:35
23
01:00:23 +29:35
24
01:20:25 +49:37

M45 25 KP 5,99km

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:02
2
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:03 +01:01
3
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:31 +02:29
4
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:36:47 +02:45
5
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
00:39:01 +04:59
7
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:39:23 +05:21
8
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:59 +05:57
9
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:40:09 +06:07
10
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:40:33 +06:31
11
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:18 +07:16
12
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:40 +08:38
13
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:42:55 +08:53
14
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:43:19 +09:17
15
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:43:36 +09:34
16
00:43:49 +09:47
17
TON
00:44:05 +10:03
18
SRD
00:51:07 +17:05
19
Aivo LELLE
1973
00:51:57 +17:55

M50 23 KP 5,65km

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:30:44
2
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:33:05 +02:21
3
SRD
00:35:04 +04:20
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:56 +05:12
5
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:36:07 +05:23
6
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:24 +07:40
7
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:54 +09:10
8
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
00:40:57 +10:13
9
00:41:53 +11:09
10
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:42:39 +11:55
11
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:43:23 +12:39
12
00:45:30 +14:46
13
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:54 +15:10
14
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:31 +15:47
15
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:52:05 +21:21
16
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
00:53:05 +22:21

M55 23 KP 4,56km

1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:28:17
2
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:34:55 +06:38
3
Ivar LAI
1962
00:35:58 +07:41
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:36:28 +08:11
5
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:50 +08:33
6
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:37:19 +09:02
7
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
00:37:22 +09:05
8
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
00:38:13 +09:56
9
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:41:56 +13:39
10
Riho ILVES
1962 x111
x111
01:07:33 +39:16

M60 22 KP 4,02km

1
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:30:09
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:30:35 +00:26
3
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:31:17 +01:08
4
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:18 +03:09
5
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:33:28 +03:19
6
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:33:36 +03:27
7
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:53 +03:44
8
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:34:00 +03:51
9
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:34:30 +04:21
10
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:35:44 +05:35
11
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:40:55 +10:46
12
Ivo TAMLA
1960
00:42:02 +11:53
13
00:43:12 +13:03
14
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
00:45:09 +15:00
15
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
00:49:46 +19:37
16
Joel KASS
1958
00:51:32 +21:23
17
Andrus MÄRTMAA
1958 AS Teede Tehnokeskus
AS Teede Tehnokeskus
00:57:08 +26:59

M65 19 KP 3,62km

1
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:27:06
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:28:50 +01:44
3
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:28:58 +01:52
4
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:29:26 +02:20
5
00:34:11 +07:05
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:34:21 +07:15
7
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
00:34:39 +07:33
9
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:36:56 +09:50
10
Raivo KUKK
1955
00:37:33 +10:27
11
Peeter KAIN
-0001
00:45:40 +18:34
12
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
00:48:05 +20:59
13
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
00:57:48 +30:42

M70 16 KP 2,79km

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:23:42
2
00:28:59 +05:17
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:31:33 +07:51
4
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:16 +09:34
5
00:33:27 +09:45
6
00:45:46 +22:04
7
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:57:16 +33:34

M75 16 KP 2,79km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:24:34
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:31:50 +07:16
3
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:36:04 +11:30
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:36:05 +11:31
5
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:36:32 +11:58
6
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:38:36 +14:02
7
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:38:59 +14:25
8
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:08 +14:34
9
00:42:38 +18:04
10
00:58:10 +33:36
11
Enn NUUT
1946 Orion
Orion
00:59:11 +34:37

M80 12 KP 2,21km

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:25:17
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:26:25 +01:08
3
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:31:46 +06:29
4
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:32:52 +07:35
5
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:33:47 +08:30
6
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:35:30 +10:13
7
Boris KIRT
1942
00:47:40 +22:23
8
00:47:41 +22:24

M85 12 KP 2,21km

1
Edmund VESKI
-0001
00:55:31

M8NR 5 KP 1,20km

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:06:12
2
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:06:45 +00:33
3
00:07:00 +00:48
4
Nikjolai, Edvard, Timofei
00:07:56 +01:44
6
00:09:06 +02:54
7
Sander PÖÖR
2016 Mercury
Mercury
00:09:31 +03:19
8
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:09:35 +03:23
9
00:11:41 +05:29
10
00:12:07 +05:55
11
00:12:21 +06:09
12
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:13:00 +06:48
13
00:15:22 +09:10
14
Timo VÄHI
2016
00:32:11 +25:59
DQ
Robin LIIV
2019
 

M90 12 KP 2,21km

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
00:53:34

MLIHTNE 14 KP 3,49km

1
00:20:28
2
00:22:15 +01:47
3
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:25:50 +05:22
4
00:28:32 +08:04
5
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:29:38 +09:10
6
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:32:06 +11:38
7
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:35:35 +15:07
8
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:44:00 +23:32
9
Tanel KOSSAS
1997 TalTech Filmiklubi
TalTech Filmiklubi
01:11:33 +51:05
10
01:11:38 +51:10

N10TR 5 KP 0,70km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:05:07

N12 12 KP 2,00km

1
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:14:41
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:15:22 +00:41
3
00:24:39 +09:58
4
00:24:57 +10:16
5
SRD
00:39:49 +25:08

N14 16 KP 2,79km

1
LSF PT
00:27:31
2
00:27:34 +00:03
3
Tammed
00:39:27 +11:56

N16 19 KP 3,62km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:27:14
2
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:29:46 +02:32
3
SRD
00:32:19 +05:05
4
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:42:27 +15:13
5
00:57:04 +29:50

N18 22 KP 4,02km

1
SRD
00:36:19

N21A 25 KP 5,20km

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:31:20
2
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:33:14 +01:54
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:09 +02:49
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:35 +03:15
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:24 +04:04
6
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:14 +04:54
7
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
00:38:50 +07:30
8
00:43:15 +11:55
9
Eva KAARLI
1978
00:44:07 +12:47
10
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:47:05 +15:45
11
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:53:48 +22:28
12
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
00:59:32 +28:12
13
01:09:25 +38:05

N21B 22 KP 4,02km

1
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:29:10
2
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:29:15 +00:05
3
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:01 +02:51
4
00:32:03 +02:53
5
00:34:26 +05:16
6
Piret SAAR-REISMAA
1991 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:34:44 +05:34
7
Triin SOHA
1984
00:34:50 +05:40
8
00:36:38 +07:28
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:37:04 +07:54
10
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:37:42 +08:32
11
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:25 +10:15
12
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:42:13 +13:03
13
Triin KASS
1990
00:44:08 +14:58
14
00:44:57 +15:47
15
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:16 +17:06
16
Maarika TÄRK
1993 x393
x393
00:49:46 +20:36
17
01:07:54 +38:44

N35 23 KP 4,56km

1
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:35:11
2
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:22 +05:11
3
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:40:34 +05:23

N40 23 KP 4,56km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:48
2
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:14 +03:26
3
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:05 +06:17
4
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:08 +07:20
5
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:40:05 +10:17
6
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:34 +10:46
7
Airi KASK
1976
00:41:34 +11:46
8
00:55:05 +25:17
9
Eve HUNT
1977
00:55:46 +25:58
10
01:00:17 +30:29

N45 22 KP 4,02km

1
TON
00:29:13
2
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:31 +01:18
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:30:49 +01:36
4
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:31:48 +02:35
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:32:10 +02:57
6
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:32:31 +03:18
7
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:34:20 +05:07
8
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:21 +06:08
9
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:50 +06:37
10
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:00 +07:47
11
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
00:37:34 +08:21
12
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:56 +08:43
13
Inga LIPS
1974
00:38:13 +09:00
14
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:17 +13:04
15
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:45:05 +15:52
16
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:46:10 +16:57
17
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
00:51:54 +22:41
18
01:03:59 +34:46

N50 22 KP 4,02km

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:30:53
2
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:43:06 +12:13
3
00:49:33 +18:40
4
00:51:57 +21:04

N55 19 KP 3,62km

1
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:41
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:13 +00:32
3
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:30:23 +01:42
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:32:04 +03:23
5
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:47 +04:06
6
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:43 +07:02
7
00:35:49 +07:08
8
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:37:15 +08:34
9
00:37:57 +09:16
10
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:40:31 +11:50
11
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
00:41:07 +12:26
12
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:41:58 +13:17
13
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:42:06 +13:25
14
Tiia LAUL
1963
00:45:41 +17:00
15
01:09:18 +40:37

N60 19 KP 3,62km

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:31:27
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:32:18 +00:51
3
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:49 +06:22
4
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:46 +07:19
5
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:25 +07:58
6
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:26 +08:59
7
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:42:57 +11:30
8
Eha ARB
1951
00:47:34 +16:07
9
00:56:30 +25:03
10
Helve LUHT
1959 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:56:57 +25:30
11
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:08:36 +37:09

N65 16 KP 2,79km

1
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:28:36
2
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:31 +05:55
3
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:43 +06:07
4
Kai VALGE
1956
00:41:27 +12:51

N70 16 KP 2,79km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:05
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:15 +05:10
3
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:04 +13:59
4
00:51:59 +16:54

N75 12 KP 2,21km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:34:51
2
Epp SULG
1944
01:08:22 +33:31

N80 12 KP 2,21km

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:36:31
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:36:33 +00:02
3
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:38:56 +02:25
4
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
02:03:26 +26:55

N85 12 KP 2,21km

1
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
00:56:04

N8NR 5 KP 1,20km

1
00:05:34
2
00:06:09 +00:35
3
00:06:51 +01:17
4
Vunder
00:08:13 +02:39
5
00:08:42 +03:08
6
00:08:45 +03:11
7
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:09:29 +03:55
8
00:10:24 +04:50
9
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:10:27 +04:53
10
00:11:06 +05:32
11
00:12:29 +06:55
12
00:12:53 +07:19
13
00:14:22 +08:48
14
00:15:32 +09:58
15
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:19:10 +13:36
16
00:19:39 +14:05
17
Käre PEHK
2018
00:25:25 +19:51
18
Marta ERIK
2019
00:26:13 +20:39

NLIHTNE 14 KP 3,49km

1
00:27:21
2
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:36 +05:15
3
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:33:57 +06:36
4
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:35:41 +08:20
5
Annika SAARING
2001 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:35:51 +08:30
6
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
00:36:02 +08:41
7
SRD
00:36:07 +08:46
8
00:38:54 +11:33
9
Katri TARLAP
1976 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:41:41 +14:20
10
00:41:55 +14:34
11
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:42:20 +14:59
12
00:43:02 +15:41
13
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:44:33 +17:12
14
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:56 +19:35
15
Ethel MADALIK
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:31 +20:10
16
Anne-Mari KÄÄR
1992 Saue Gümnaasium
Saue Gümnaasium
00:48:56 +21:35
17
00:48:58 +21:37
18
00:59:17 +31:56
19
01:11:43 +44:22

V

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:08:25
2
00:21:12 +12:47
3
00:25:32 +17:07
4
00:25:48 +17:23
5
00:30:03 +21:38
6
Kai TREIER
1969
00:31:44 +23:19
7
00:34:06 +25:41
8
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:35:18 +26:53
9
Theo EFROS
1989
00:38:33 +30:08
10
00:38:52 +30:27
11
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:39:10 +30:45
12
Ilona POLJAKOVA
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:43:30 +35:05
13
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:44:24 +35:59
14
Andrei ORLOV
1985 Neste Eesti AS
Neste Eesti AS
00:46:04 +37:39
15
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:36 +38:11
16
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:49:59 +41:34
17
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:45 +43:20
18
Liis MUROV
1985
00:56:55 +48:30
19
00:57:36 +49:11
20
00:58:26 +50:01
21
Maret LAAS
1972
01:00:29 +52:04
22
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:00:39 +52:14
23
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:01:25 +53:00
24
01:03:13 +54:48
25
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:06:50 +58:25
26
Anu ILVES
1964 x109
x109
01:07:31 +59:06
27
01:08:35 +00:10
28
01:10:25 +02:00
29
Asso NETTAN
1988 x472
x472
01:15:10 +06:45
DQ
SRD
 

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Marek Karm

Paldiski

469 osalejat