Tulemused

17sept.22

Eesti MV OJ pikk rada

Individuaalne

Liiva-Küka

Vooreküla-Vastse-Kuuste

Ava kaart: 2020042

233 osalejat

M16

1
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 43.68
01:28:18
2
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.4
01:28:51 +00:33
3
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.35
01:32:53 +04:35
4
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 37.86
01:39:27 +11:09
5
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.6
01:43:35 +15:17
6
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 33.48
01:47:24 +19:06
7
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 28.18
01:56:55 +28:37
8
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 15.78
02:21:34 +53:16
9
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.39
02:22:28 +54:10
10
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 15.06
02:23:15 +54:57
11
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 13.94
02:25:58 +57:40
12
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 12.3
02:30:09 +01:01:51
13
Peko
EP 7.08
02:46:44 +01:18:26
14
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 3.42
03:05:13 +01:36:55
NA
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
 
 
NA
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
NA
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
NA
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
 
 

M18

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 53.53
01:54:52
2
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.58
01:58:53 +04:01
3
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 49.41
02:03:13 +08:21
4
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 49.4
02:03:14 +08:22
5
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 27.86
02:44:24 +49:32
6
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 27.85
02:44:25 +49:33
NA
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
NA
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M20

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 55.25
02:05:43
2
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.05
02:29:27 +23:44
NA
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
 
 
NA
SRD
 
 

M21A

1
Johannes HEINSOO
1989 EST
EST
EP 27.17
02:23:34
NA
Taaniel TOOMING
1992 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

M21E

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 81.82
02:30:32
2
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 81.44
02:31:14 +00:42
3
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 75.18
02:42:20 +11:48
4
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju
Harju
EP 74.66
02:43:13 +12:41
5
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 73.28
02:45:35 +15:03
6
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 65.99
02:57:44 +27:12
7
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Tammed
Tammed
EP 53.93
03:17:26 +46:54
NA
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Kevin HALLOP
1997 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

M35

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 45.24
02:27:02
2
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
EP 44.94
02:27:39 +00:37
3
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 8.52
03:59:21 +01:32:19
NA
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Argo MILLER
1986 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
 
 

M40

1
Tarmo SIIMSAARE
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 53.74
01:55:49
2
Raio PIIROJA
1979 ok west
ok west
EP 50.99
02:01:37 +05:48
3
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.95
02:01:42 +05:53
4
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 48.49
02:06:40 +10:51
4
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 48.49
02:06:40 +10:51
6
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 36.38
02:30:04 +34:15
NA
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
 
 
NA
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
 
 

M45

1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 53.98
01:53:55
2
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 53.52
01:54:54 +00:59
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.47
01:55:00 +01:05
4
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.7
02:06:34 +12:39
5
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 46.91
02:08:05 +14:10
6
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 46.8
02:08:18 +14:23
7
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.63
02:25:34 +31:39
8
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 36.99
02:26:46 +32:51
9
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.24
02:41:38 +47:43
10
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
EP 29.21
02:41:42 +47:47
11
Andrei SEMENKOV
1976 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 18.04
03:06:14 +01:12:19
NA
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
NA
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

M50

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 55.37
01:37:49
2
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 54.66
01:39:04 +01:15
3
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 49.15
01:48:19 +10:30
4
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.37
01:52:47 +14:58
5
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
EP 46.22
01:53:01 +15:12
6
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
EP 46.21
01:53:02 +15:13
7
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.97
01:55:00 +17:11
8
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 39.39
02:03:45 +25:56
9
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
EP 33.18
02:13:35 +35:46
10
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.54
02:21:14 +43:25
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 
 

M55

1
Indrek ÜMARIK
1965 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.38
01:33:28
2
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.17
01:47:27 +13:59
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 36.89
01:49:49 +16:21
4
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 34.35
01:54:28 +21:00
5
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 33.81
01:55:27 +21:59
6
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 30.86
02:00:50 +27:22
7
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 26.44
02:09:03 +35:35
8
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EST
EST
EP 23.57
02:14:36 +41:08
9
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 23.47
02:14:47 +41:19
10
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 13.24
02:37:42 +01:04:14
NA
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
 
 

M60

1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.32
01:46:09
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 47.93
01:49:06 +02:57
3
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 47.79
01:49:24 +03:15
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.19
01:50:39 +04:30
5
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 46.67
01:51:43 +05:34
6
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 42.76
01:59:33 +13:24
7
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
EP 38.31
02:08:08 +21:59
8
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 38.29
02:08:11 +22:02
9
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 36.78
02:11:04 +24:55
10
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 25.3
02:33:31 +47:22
11
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
EP 24.75
02:34:39 +48:30

M65

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 35.05
01:43:42
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 33.15
01:49:11 +05:29
3
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 24.93
02:11:12 +27:30
4
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 21.24
02:20:58 +37:16
5
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 19.44
02:25:52 +42:10
6
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.85
02:39:13 +55:31
7
Ago KÄIS
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 13.01
02:45:06 +01:01:24
8
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 6.21
03:12:53 +01:29:11
NA
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
 
 
NA
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
 
 

M70

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 40.49
01:13:47
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 37.28
01:19:26 +05:39
3
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.85
01:20:10 +06:23
4
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 33.2
01:26:14 +12:27
5
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 33
01:26:33 +12:46
6
Väino AUL
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 11.57
02:05:05 +51:18

M75

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 31.47
01:31:26
2
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 27.71
01:41:50 +10:24
3
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
EP 27.66
01:41:58 +10:32
4
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 27.63
01:42:03 +10:37
5
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
EP 19.34
02:03:35 +32:09
6
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 16.75
02:10:33 +39:07
7
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 12.78
02:22:05 +50:39

M80

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
01:27:12
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
01:50:50 +23:38
3
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
01:51:31 +24:19
4
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
02:43:03 +01:15:51
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
 
 

N16

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 59.08
01:04:00
2
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.85
01:10:28 +06:28
3
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 52.6
01:10:43 +06:43
4
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.52
01:13:45 +09:45
5
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 45.54
01:17:36 +13:36
6
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 36.83
01:26:00 +22:00
7
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 36.23
01:26:35 +22:35
8
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 30.38
01:32:29 +28:29
9
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 25.03
01:38:16 +34:16
10
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 4.49
02:14:45 +01:10:45
NA
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
 
 

N18

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 66.23
01:25:32
2
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 66.18
01:25:36 +00:04
3
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 14.61
02:32:54 +01:07:22
NA
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 

N20

1
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 65.48
02:00:01
2
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 59.87
02:09:56 +09:55
3
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 59.66
02:10:18 +10:17
4
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.99
02:21:25 +21:24
NA
Tamara MIKLUŠOVA
2002 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

N21A

1
Triinu ROONI
1995 SK100
SK100
EP 48.08
01:15:09
2
Harju
EP 17.7
01:47:21 +32:12
3
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 8.41
02:03:25 +48:16
NA
SRD
 
 

N21E

1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 69.87
02:14:35
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 68.57
02:17:04 +02:29
3
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 67.92
02:18:18 +03:43
4
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 67.87
02:18:23 +03:48
5
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 67.67
02:18:46 +04:11
6
Marika MANDER
1988 SK100
SK100
EP 51.5
02:47:12 +32:37
7
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 19.11
03:50:20 +01:35:45

N35

1
Liis JOHANSON
1983 Kobras
Kobras
02:07:44
2
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
02:52:34 +44:50

N40

1
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 42.33
02:02:37
2
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 28.85
02:25:44 +23:07
3
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 27.82
02:27:36 +24:59
NA
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

N45

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 53.78
01:42:21
2
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 42.5
02:02:20 +19:59
3
Mall ALEV
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 39.65
02:07:08 +24:47
4
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 36.59
02:12:18 +29:57
5
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 36.53
02:12:24 +30:03

N50

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 49
01:46:03
2
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 47.5
01:47:46 +01:43
3
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46
01:49:29 +03:26
4
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 45.77
01:49:45 +03:42
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 34.88
02:02:35 +16:32
6
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.71
02:28:53 +42:50
7
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 10.56
02:41:57 +55:54

N55

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 63.69
01:16:20
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 53.05
01:28:19 +11:59
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 52.74
01:28:39 +12:19
4
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 50.33
01:31:14 +14:54
5
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 48.84
01:32:49 +16:29
6
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.32
01:41:54 +25:34
7
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 40.09
01:42:09 +25:49
8
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 39.83
01:42:26 +26:06
9
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 37.73
01:44:43 +28:23
10
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 33.24
01:49:44 +33:24
11
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 32.84
01:50:12 +33:52
12
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.34
03:24:58 +02:08:38
NA
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 
NA
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
 
 

N60

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 59.46
01:21:15
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 54.99
01:26:13 +04:58
3
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 54.22
01:27:03 +05:48
4
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.58
01:28:49 +07:34
5
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.52
01:28:53 +07:38
6
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 24.08
02:00:57 +39:42
7
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 18.2
02:09:24 +48:09
8
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 8.83
02:27:49 +01:06:34
NA
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
 
 
NA
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

N65

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.1
01:05:53
2
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 43.74
01:16:46 +10:53
3
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 43.32
01:17:14 +11:21
4
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 42.27
01:18:24 +12:31
5
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 15.41
01:51:18 +45:25

N70

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 43.05
01:24:27
2
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.76
01:28:50 +04:23
3
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.14
01:33:38 +09:11
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.22
01:38:50 +14:23
5
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakvere
Rakvere
EP 35.2
01:38:52 +14:25
6
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.06
01:39:07 +14:40
7
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 33.48
01:41:52 +17:25
8
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
EP 21.48
02:03:16 +38:49
9
Tatjana SUMILO
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 3.59
02:55:44 +01:31:17

N75

1
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 11.8
02:14:30
2
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 9.55
02:27:57 +13:27

N80

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
EP 16.15
01:47:46
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 11.4
02:16:51 +29:05
3
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.55
02:47:33 +59:47