Tulemused

Päevak

Pääsküla

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://www.teisipaevakud.ee

Rajameister: Raivo Pellja

272 osalejat

M12

1
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:15:10
2
Jonatan POST
2013 Jüri Gümnaasium
Jüri Gümnaasium
00:18:38 +03:28
3
Uku ANTSO
2014 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
00:19:32 +04:22
4
00:28:48 +13:38
5
00:29:23 +14:13
6
00:30:00 +14:50
7
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:09 +14:59
8
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:35:05 +19:55
9
Sander INGEL
2020 x139
x139
00:41:34 +26:24
10
00:41:35 +26:25
11
00:49:15 +34:05

M14

1
00:20:40
2
00:35:29 +14:49
3
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:12 +29:32

M16

1
00:49:43
2
01:00:07 +10:24

M16RO

1
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:41:55

M21A

1
00:48:36
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:55:18 +06:42
3
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:56:12 +07:36
4
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:56:33 +07:57
5
00:57:47 +09:11
6
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:58:56 +10:20
7
Riho KIIMAN
1985 Norma
Norma
01:01:04 +12:28
8
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:03:05 +14:29
9
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
01:04:12 +15:36
10
01:05:30 +16:54
11
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:11:12 +22:36
12
01:15:50 +27:14
13
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:17:20 +28:44
14
Aleksei FURSOV
x99
x99
01:21:56 +33:20
15
Kristo PROOSVÄLI
1977 RoadWolf
RoadWolf
01:31:13 +42:37
16
01:31:31 +42:55

M21B

1
00:44:30
2
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:45:44 +01:14
3
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:46:03 +01:33
4
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:41 +02:11
5
Mairo TUTK
1985 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:53 +02:23
6
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:47:07 +02:37
7
00:51:02 +06:32
8
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:57:26 +12:56
9
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:58:15 +13:45
10
00:58:57 +14:27
11
00:59:21 +14:51
12
00:59:30 +15:00
13
00:59:37 +15:07
14
01:01:17 +16:47
15
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:02:14 +17:44
16
01:08:08 +23:38
17
Joosep PAATS
-0001
01:09:50 +25:20
18
01:10:00 +25:30
19
01:15:13 +30:43
20
01:19:51 +35:21
21
01:21:17 +36:47
22
Eno PAPPEL
-0001
01:31:37 +47:07
23
Viljar VALLIMÄE
1987 SK ProRunner
SK ProRunner
01:36:59 +52:29
24
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:45:14 +00:44

M21BRO

1
00:51:49
2
Mart ORUAAS
-0001 Cyber
Cyber
01:17:32 +25:43
3
TON
01:38:04 +46:15

M21C

1
00:27:48
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:29:49 +02:01
3
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:31:47 +03:59
4
00:40:41 +12:53
5
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:41:16 +13:28
6
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:45:22 +17:34
7
Lauri PERV
1989
00:50:33 +22:45
8
Aivar AASMA
1990 Geodeesia24
Geodeesia24
00:52:06 +24:18
9
Martin MEHINE
x102
x102
01:07:02 +39:14
10
Tarmo KÖÖP
1973 korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
01:13:21 +45:33
11
01:17:30 +49:42
12
Margus MELSAS
1969 Hansa Spordiklubi
Hansa Spordiklubi
01:18:16 +50:28
13
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
01:27:06 +59:18
14
Kahro TUULE
2002 SK Loom
SK Loom
01:32:40 +04:52
15
04:05:31 +37:43

M21RO

1
00:56:00
2
01:01:15 +05:15
3
01:04:38 +08:38
4
Leila MALVA
1982 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:21:55 +25:55
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:22:36 +26:36
6
01:24:07 +28:07
7
Marti VAKSMANN
1985 AS Tallinna Vesi
AS Tallinna Vesi
01:25:25 +29:25
8
01:27:06 +31:06
9
Karin KRIIS
1985 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:28:34 +32:34
10
01:28:40 +32:40
11
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
01:31:27 +35:27
12
Rait PÕLDSEPP
x194
x194
01:32:16 +36:16

M40

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:44:10
2
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:46:07 +01:57
3
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:48:48 +04:38
4
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:49:04 +04:54
5
00:49:56 +05:46
6
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:52:14 +08:04
7
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
00:55:52 +11:42
8
00:56:26 +12:16
9
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:07 +12:57
10
00:57:24 +13:14
11
Elmar VAHER
1975 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:21 +14:11
12
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:58:40 +14:30
13
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:00:24 +16:14
14
01:04:23 +20:13
15
01:07:48 +23:38
16
01:10:07 +25:57
17
Kristo TOHVER
1981 korp! Sakala
korp! Sakala
01:21:00 +36:50
18
01:21:43 +37:33
19
01:41:52 +57:42
20
Meelis ORG
1973 Desorient
Desorient
01:47:04 +02:54
21
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
01:49:03 +04:53
22
01:55:53 +11:43

M40RO

1
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:02
2
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:06:51 +09:49
3
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
01:08:04 +11:02
4
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:09:30 +12:28
5
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:09:49 +12:47
6
Urmas SASSIAN
1975 Rae
Rae
01:10:35 +13:33
7
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:11:09 +14:07
8
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:11:10 +14:08
9
Erki PAJUNDI
1981 Bisontesolar OÜ
Bisontesolar OÜ
01:14:44 +17:42
10
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:19:41 +22:39
11
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:20:24 +23:22
12
Aivo VIILOP
1976 x160
x160
01:20:29 +23:27
13
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:22:12 +25:10
14
Mart PAIS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:41:55 +44:53
15
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:43:57 +46:55

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:41:26
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:41:57 +00:31
3
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:48:26 +07:00
4
00:50:14 +08:48
5
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:53:57 +12:31
6
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:54:03 +12:37
7
Tarmo GEDE
1967
00:57:49 +16:23
8
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:10:53 +29:27
9
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:27:05 +45:39

M60

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:50:33
2
00:56:48 +06:15
3
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:56:55 +06:22
4
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:08:56 +18:23
5
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:12:52 +22:19
6
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
01:13:52 +23:19
7
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:14:42 +24:09
8
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:47:21 +56:48

M60RO

1
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:38

M70

1
00:40:26
2
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:48:52 +08:26
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:49:09 +08:43
4
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:01:28 +21:02
5
01:10:21 +29:55
6
Enno LELUMEES
1939 HOK
HOK
01:20:14 +39:48
7
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:32:47 +52:21
8
Agu LIPPING
1943 HOK
HOK
01:47:59 +07:33

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:24:11
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:57 +01:46
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:27:03 +02:52
4
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:51 +04:40
5
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
01:06:32 +42:21

N12

1
00:13:14
2
00:19:46 +06:32
3
Iris TAMME
2017
00:24:05 +10:51
4
00:30:43 +17:29
5
00:34:40 +21:26
6
00:34:53 +21:39
9
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:50 +27:36
10
00:49:55 +36:41
11
00:53:24 +40:10

N14

1
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:35:59
2
Doris MALSROOS
2020 SK Tammed
SK Tammed
00:52:23 +16:24

N16

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:33:29

N21A

2
Maret TAAL
x189
x189
01:36:58
3
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:45:30 +08:32
4
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
01:49:00 +12:02
5
02:18:55 +41:57

N21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:45
2
00:29:07 +01:22
3
Anni SILD
1987 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:33:17 +05:32
4
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:34:13 +06:28
5
00:36:52 +09:07
6
Ele TOOM
1987
00:39:51 +12:06
7
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:39:56 +12:11
8
00:44:42 +16:57
9
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:45:01 +17:16
10
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:48:14 +20:29
11
00:50:30 +22:45
12
00:52:46 +25:01
13
Ingrid VALDMAA
x148
x148
01:04:34 +36:49
14
01:09:28 +41:43
15
Kea KARJA
1993
01:12:29 +44:44
16
Maris SOONSEIN
1981 Naiskodukaitse
Naiskodukaitse
01:15:11 +47:26
17
-
01:19:44 +51:59
18
01:30:34 +02:49

N21RO

1
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
01:19:58
2
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:24:36 +04:38
3
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:26:38 +06:40

N40

1
00:54:44
2
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:56:39 +01:55
3
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:57:31 +02:47
4
01:08:10 +13:26
5
Airi KASK
1976
01:12:01 +17:17
6
01:14:31 +19:47
7
01:15:08 +20:24
8
01:26:34 +31:50
9
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:28:36 +33:52
10
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
01:39:38 +44:54
11
Mari SUKK
1974
01:41:35 +46:51
12
01:57:35 +02:51
13
Kaia SAAR
1972
03:42:09 +47:25

N40RO

1
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:49:09

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:55:24
2
00:56:05 +00:41
3
01:06:36 +11:12
4
01:07:53 +12:29

N60

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:56:10
2
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:21:23 +25:13
3
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:22:10 +26:00

N70

1
00:37:53
2
00:38:20 +00:27
3
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:39:35 +01:42
4
Epp SULG
1944
01:19:49 +41:56

RADA3

1
00:57:26
2
Renee MÕTTUS
1973 Lehola
Lehola
01:09:44 +12:18
3
01:55:52 +58:26

RADA4

1
Marko KARM
1996 Norma
Norma
00:48:53
2
Kerstin OJAVEE
2001 Karupesa Team
Karupesa Team
00:54:53 +06:00
3
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:03:32 +14:39
4
01:11:32 +22:39
5
01:31:51 +42:58
6
Siret MATTEUS
1974 Sidepataljon
Sidepataljon
01:58:27 +09:34

RADA6

1
Tiit LING
1954 x248
x248
00:28:50
2
Triin KRAHV
x117
x117
00:37:54 +09:04
3
Triinu TUVI
1981 Tartu
Tartu
01:11:12 +42:22

TILLU

1
Isabel Marii VÄNDRIK
2015 Mercury
Mercury
00:01:29
3
00:01:42 +00:13
5
00:01:48 +00:19
7
00:02:02 +00:33
12
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:02:25 +00:56
15
00:02:34 +01:05
16
00:02:42 +01:13
16
00:02:42 +01:13
18
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:03:08 +01:39
23
00:04:53 +03:24
24
00:05:07 +03:38
27
00:06:13 +04:44
28
00:06:15 +04:46
32
Timo VÄHI
2016
00:07:04 +05:35
33
Paul VÄHI
2020
00:08:53 +07:24
34
Mikk VÄHI
2020
00:09:09 +07:40

VALIK

1
01:22:59 25
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:14:59 24
3
01:24:17 24
4
02:47:25 23
5
Kristi PARTS
1979 Kiili SK
Kiili SK
02:47:26 23
6
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:06 22
7
Erkki LUUK
1970 CFC
CFC
01:00:33 18
8
01:13:08 18
9
01:31:26 18
10
01:58:02 18
11
Tambet MASIK
1984 SK Kolepaha
SK Kolepaha
01:10:39 16
12
01:11:36 16
13
01:37:56 16
14
01:41:18 16
15
Ene EHTMAA
1976
02:29:27 15
16
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
02:22:29 14
17
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Koslep
Koslep
01:11:58 12
18
00:31:06 11
19
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:02:55 11
20
01:04:13 11
21
01:13:33 10
22
Tammed
01:32:04 10
23
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:49 9
24
01:15:06 9
25
01:41:00 7
26
01:41:04 7
27
01:12:25 6