Tulemused

Individuaalne

Kitsemäed

Korela-Kitsemäed

Ava kaart: 2023004

Korraldaja: Peko

Lisainfo: http://www.peko.ee

357 osalejat

AVATUD - 1p

1
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:59
2
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:44 +22:45
3
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:02 +29:03
4
Jan-Erik KÄRNER
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:24:01 +47:02
5
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru
Võru
01:25:15 +48:16
6
Kait VAHTER
1976 EST
EST
01:33:52 +56:53
DNS
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
 
 
DQ
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
 
 
DNS
-
 
 
DNS
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNS
-
 
 
DQ
Maris KURE
1988 EST
EST
 
 

AVATUD - 2p

1
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
00:49:02
2
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
00:56:40 +07:38
3
Kait VAHTER
1976 EST
EST
01:05:41 +16:39
4
-
01:17:03 +28:01
DNS
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DNS
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
DNS
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DNS
Jan-Erik KÄRNER
2006 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
DNS
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNS
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
-
 
 
DNS
Maris KURE
1988 EST
EST
 
 

M10 - 1p

1
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:12:33
2
Egert LAANJÕE
2014 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
00:13:50 +01:17
3
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:14:39 +02:06
4
Rudolf MÕTTUS
2014 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:18:07 +05:34
5
Kaspar LINNUS
2014 Peko
Peko
00:20:12 +07:39
6
Reimo PILLER
2015 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:31:29 +18:56
DNS
Pärtel LILLEMÄE
2014 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
DNS
Hendrik SIMPSON
2015 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 

M10 - 2p

1
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:15:16
2
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:18:39 +03:23
3
Egert LAANJÕE
2014 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
00:19:31 +04:15
4
Kaspar LINNUS
2014 Peko
Peko
00:21:51 +06:35
5
Rudolf MÕTTUS
2014 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:29:35 +14:19
6
Hendrik SIMPSON
2015 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:33:21 +18:05
7
Reimo PILLER
2015 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:39:12 +23:56
DNS
Pärtel LILLEMÄE
2014 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 

M12 - 1p

1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
00:21:05
2
Märt VÄLI
2012 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:21:36 +00:31
3
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:25:30 +04:25
4
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:27:17 +06:12
5
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:33 +11:28
6
Ricardo KRUUSE
2013 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:34:47 +13:42
7
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:36 +17:31
8
Markus SOLOVJOV
2013 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
00:47:28 +26:23
9
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:21 +28:16
10
Joonatan TRUUSALU
2012 Võru
Võru
00:51:15 +30:10
11
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:07 +32:02
12
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:07:34 +46:29
13
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
01:17:27 +56:22
DQ
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

M12 - 2p

1
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:14:08
2
Marko UNT
2012 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
00:14:19 +00:11
3
Märt VÄLI
2012 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:16:02 +01:54
4
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:16:15 +02:07
5
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:16:42 +02:34
6
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:19:15 +05:07
7
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:20:34 +06:26
8
Joonatan TRUUSALU
2012 Võru
Võru
00:21:41 +07:33
9
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:19 +09:11
10
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:23:41 +09:33
11
Ricardo KRUUSE
2013 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:23:55 +09:47
12
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:29:45 +15:37
13
Markus SOLOVJOV
2013 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
00:35:22 +21:14
131686
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
+1111:57:34

M14 - 1p

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 11.24
00:41:53
2
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 8.91
00:49:58 +08:05
3
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 6.8
00:57:00 +15:07
4
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 6.79
00:57:02 +15:09
5
Harju
EP 6.22
00:58:58 +17:05
6
Sten VESKIMÄGI
2011 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 0.44
01:35:05 +53:12
7
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.19
01:42:51 +01:00:58
8
Jürgen SURVA
2011 JOKA
JOKA
02:15:04 +01:33:11
DNS
Oliver OJAVERE
2010 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
DQ
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
DNS
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
 
 
DNS
Ralf PUUSEPP
1990 Võru
Võru
 
 
DNS
Karl Juhan KUPP
2010 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
 
 

M14 - 2p

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 11.24
00:26:29
2
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 9.9
00:29:30 +03:01
3
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 5.8
00:38:14 +11:45
4
Harju
EP 5.51
00:38:53 +12:24
5
Jürgen SURVA
2011 JOKA
JOKA
EP 2.11
00:48:46 +22:17
6
Sten VESKIMÄGI
2011 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 2.1
00:48:48 +22:19
7
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 0.71
00:57:00 +30:31
8
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.64
00:57:43 +31:14
9
Oliver OJAVERE
2010 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 0.47
00:59:41 +33:12
DNS
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
DNS
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
 
 
DNS
Ralf PUUSEPP
1990 Võru
Võru
 
 
DNS
Karl Juhan KUPP
2010 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
 
 

M16 - 1p

1
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.65
00:38:41
2
Peko
EP 29.79
00:45:27 +06:46
3
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 28.16
00:46:59 +08:18
4
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 26.25
00:48:46 +10:05
5
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 25.81
00:49:11 +10:30
6
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 12.47
01:02:58 +24:17
7
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 11.98
01:03:35 +24:54
8
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 9.03
01:07:40 +28:59
9
Peteris SUPE
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
01:12:29 +33:48
10
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 2.37
01:23:05 +44:24
11
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.93
01:31:39 +52:58
12
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 0.13
01:46:31 +01:07:50
13
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 0.02
01:59:57 +01:21:16
DNS
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

M16 - 2p

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.98
00:22:32
2
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 39.62
00:23:16 +00:44
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 38.52
00:23:51 +01:19
4
Peko
EP 30.94
00:27:38 +05:06
5
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 26.98
00:29:34 +07:02
6
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 10.01
00:39:29 +16:57
7
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 9.92
00:39:33 +17:01
8
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 5.31
00:44:05 +21:33
9
Peteris SUPE
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
00:54:03 +31:31
10
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.72
00:55:10 +32:38
11
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 0.25
00:59:51 +37:19
12
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 0.25
00:59:57 +37:25
DNS
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
DNS
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 

M18 - 1p

1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 60.43
00:50:18
2
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 52.15
00:56:50 +06:32
3
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 49.78
00:58:37 +08:19
4
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 42.79
01:03:47 +13:29
5
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.95
01:08:08 +17:50
6
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 26.18
01:16:44 +26:26
7
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 23.91
01:18:44 +28:26
8
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 17.07
01:25:29 +35:11
9
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 9.1
01:36:08 +45:50
10
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 0.06
01:51:24 +01:01:06
DNS
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M18 - 2p

1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 54.59
00:32:11
2
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 54.46
00:32:15 +00:04
3
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 46.36
00:36:07 +03:56
4
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 45.07
00:36:43 +04:32
5
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 33.98
00:41:54 +09:43
6
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.29
00:42:14 +10:03
7
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 7.64
00:59:19 +27:08
8
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 2.87
01:07:17 +35:06
9
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 0.51
01:18:40 +46:29
10
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.3
01:21:37 +49:26
DNS
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

M21A - 1p

1
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 88.21
00:59:51
2
Ossi Rasmus PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 78.73
01:06:00 +06:09
3
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 69.62
01:11:35 +11:44
4
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Duncan
Duncan
EP 67.05
01:13:08 +13:17
5
Tiit TOOMAS
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 66.85
01:13:15 +13:24
6
Tarmo SIIMSAARE
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 63.69
01:15:09 +15:18
7
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 63.44
01:15:18 +15:27
8
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 61.64
01:16:23 +16:32
9
Kerrin RATTRAY
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 60.18
01:17:16 +17:25
10
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 53.39
01:21:24 +21:33
10
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 53.39
01:21:24 +21:33
12
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 52.05
01:22:14 +22:23
13
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 51.33
01:22:41 +22:50
14
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
EP 50.85
01:22:59 +23:08
15
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 50.63
01:23:07 +23:16
16
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.36
01:26:29 +26:38
17
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 43.45
01:27:44 +27:53
18
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Laktaat
OK Laktaat
EP 42.58
01:28:19 +28:28
19
Kaarel KURE
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 39.65
01:30:18 +30:27
20
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.19
01:30:37 +30:46
21
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
EP 18.64
01:47:52 +48:01
DNS
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
 
 
DQ
Kaur KASE
1987 Võru
Võru
 
 
DNS
Ilves
 
 

M21A - 2p

1
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 79.4
00:41:59
2
Ossi Rasmus PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 75.93
00:43:47 +01:48
3
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 71.17
00:46:09 +04:10
4
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Duncan
Duncan
EP 69.49
00:46:58 +04:59
5
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 69.11
00:47:09 +05:10
6
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 66.15
00:48:34 +06:35
7
Ilves
EP 64.64
00:49:17 +07:18
8
Kerrin RATTRAY
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 64.54
00:49:20 +07:21
9
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 61.1
00:50:57 +08:58
10
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
EP 60.35
00:51:18 +09:19
11
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 57.22
00:52:46 +10:47
12
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.76
00:52:59 +11:00
13
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 56.16
00:53:16 +11:17
14
Tiit TOOMAS
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 55.05
00:53:47 +11:48
15
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 48.93
00:56:41 +14:42
16
Kaur KASE
1987 Võru
Võru
EP 48.69
00:56:48 +14:49
17
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.3
00:57:28 +15:29
18
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Laktaat
OK Laktaat
EP 46.48
00:57:52 +15:53
19
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 8.09
01:25:03 +43:04
DNS
Kaarel KURE
1987 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNS
Tarmo SIIMSAARE
1981 Võru
Võru
 
 
DNS
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DNS
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNS
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
 
 

M21B - 1p

1
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 46.09
00:41:14
2
Rene POST
1992 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.73
00:44:09 +02:55
3
Vallo MÄNNISTE
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.84
00:48:09 +06:55
4
Ott-Kaarel KALM
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.04
00:49:35 +08:21
5
SRD
EP 30.52
00:53:58 +12:44
6
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 29.3
00:54:57 +13:43
7
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.62
00:58:48 +17:34
8
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 23.58
00:59:41 +18:27
9
Rainer PARVE
1993 Peko
Peko
EP 17.66
01:05:06 +23:52
10
EST
EP 10.54
01:13:12 +31:58

M21B - 2p

1
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 40.47
00:37:17
2
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 40.27
00:37:28 +00:11
3
Vallo MÄNNISTE
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 39.84
00:37:52 +00:35
4
Ott-Kaarel KALM
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.47
00:38:12 +00:55
5
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 34.88
00:42:10 +04:53
6
SRD
EP 32.77
00:43:55 +06:38
7
Rainer PARVE
1993 Peko
Peko
EP 27.24
00:48:26 +11:09
DNS
Rene POST
1992 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNS
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
DNS
EST
 
 

M35 - 1p

1
Mikhail RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:25:04
2
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Peko
Peko
02:04:32 +39:28
DNS
Sixten SILD
1964 Võru
Võru
 
 
DQ
Andrew KRUUSE
1988 EST
EST
 
 

M35 - 2p

1
Sixten SILD
1964 Võru
Võru
00:44:42
2
Mikhail RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:46:21 +01:39
3
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Peko
Peko
01:23:39 +38:57
4
Andrew KRUUSE
1988 EST
EST
01:36:14 +51:32

M40 - 1p

1
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 59.14
00:51:22
2
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.13
00:59:06 +07:44
3
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 48.9
00:59:16 +07:54
4
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 45.43
01:01:50 +10:28
5
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
EP 39.77
01:06:01 +14:39
6
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.63
01:19:54 +28:32
7
Girts JAUNZEMS
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
01:26:04 +34:42
8
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 15.04
01:27:48 +36:26
9
Janis SUPE
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
01:33:56 +42:34

M40 - 2p

1
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 58.13
00:30:23
2
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 53.95
00:32:30 +02:07
3
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.58
00:33:10 +02:47
4
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 51.83
00:33:32 +03:09
5
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 48.03
00:35:20 +04:57
6
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
EP 31.71
00:43:00 +12:37
7
Girts JAUNZEMS
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
00:49:52 +19:29
8
Janis SUPE
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
01:13:24 +43:01
DNS
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
 
 

M45 - 1p

1
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 51.38
00:50:37
2
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 51.32
00:50:40 +00:03
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 48.68
00:53:04 +02:27
4
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.47
00:54:08 +03:31
5
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju
Harju
EP 44.74
00:56:30 +05:53
6
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 44.02
00:57:07 +06:30
7
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 42.5
00:58:24 +07:47
8
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 42.11
00:58:44 +08:07
9
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 40.64
00:59:58 +09:21
10
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 31.5
01:07:41 +17:04
11
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 28.92
01:09:56 +19:19
12
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 25.83
01:12:43 +22:06
13
TON
EP 14.3
01:24:57 +34:20
14
Reimo UNT
1976 SK100
SK100
EP 3.53
01:46:00 +55:23

M45 - 2p

1
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.98
00:28:56
2
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 44.72
00:33:10 +04:14
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.64
00:34:40 +05:44
4
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.57
00:35:40 +06:44
5
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 35.87
00:37:27 +08:31
6
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 33.58
00:38:34 +09:38
6
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 33.58
00:38:34 +09:38
8
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju
Harju
EP 32.56
00:39:04 +10:08
9
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.3
00:40:42 +11:46
10
TON
EP 19.92
00:45:51 +16:55
11
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 19.08
00:46:22 +17:26
12
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 17.66
00:47:16 +18:20
13
Reimo UNT
1976 SK100
SK100
EP 0.05
01:26:31 +57:35
DNS
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 

M50 - 1p

1
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.46
00:49:36
2
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 51.93
00:50:06 +00:30
3
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.03
00:50:56 +01:20
4
Tanel KANNEL
1973 -
-
EP 49.61
00:52:14 +02:38
5
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 49.53
00:52:18 +02:42
6
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.11
00:54:27 +04:51
7
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 46.94
00:54:36 +05:00
8
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 45.3
00:56:01 +06:25
9
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
EP 43.29
00:57:44 +08:08
10
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
EP 43.17
00:57:50 +08:14
11
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.62
00:58:18 +08:42
12
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 39.01
01:01:20 +11:44
13
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 35.99
01:03:52 +14:16
14
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 22.3
01:16:05 +26:29
15
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 19.09
01:19:23 +29:47
16
SRD
EP 16.45
01:22:20 +32:44

M50 - 2p

1
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.07
00:28:53
2
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 51.8
00:29:34 +00:41
3
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 50.86
00:30:04 +01:11
4
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.15
00:30:57 +02:04
5
Tanel KANNEL
1973 -
-
EP 46.57
00:32:15 +03:22
6
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.24
00:33:24 +04:31
7
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
EP 43.36
00:33:50 +04:57
8
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.98
00:34:30 +05:37
9
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 39.67
00:35:37 +06:44
10
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.73
00:36:33 +07:40
11
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 25.53
00:42:40 +13:47
12
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 18.84
00:46:31 +17:38
13
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.28
00:48:11 +19:18
14
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 12.47
00:51:00 +22:07
DNS
SRD
 
 
DNS
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
 
 

M55 - 1p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 47.4
00:42:28
2
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.69
00:44:50 +02:22
3
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 41.56
00:47:27 +04:59
4
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.96
00:48:45 +06:17
5
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 25.94
01:00:02 +17:34
6
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 13.89
01:11:35 +29:07
7
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 6.14
01:23:05 +40:37
8
Toomas VOOLAID
1966 EST
EST
EP 4.43
01:27:03 +44:35
DNS
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
 
 

M55 - 2p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 47.58
00:30:02
2
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 39.01
00:35:06 +05:04
3
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
EP 38.24
00:35:32 +05:30
4
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.01
00:36:47 +06:45
5
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 25.85
00:42:34 +12:32
6
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 13.85
00:50:42 +20:40
7
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 5.46
00:59:49 +29:47
DNS
Toomas VOOLAID
1966 EST
EST
 
 
101961
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
+1111:44:51

M60 - 1p

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 50.85
00:36:03
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.73
00:39:32 +03:29
3
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 42.95
00:41:20 +05:17
4
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
EP 40.56
00:42:51 +06:48
5
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 33.99
00:46:59 +10:56
6
Rein TOOMAS
1961 Peko
Peko
EP 33.44
00:47:20 +11:17
7
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 33.02
00:47:36 +11:33
8
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 31.4
00:48:38 +12:35
9
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Kape
Kape
EP 30.73
00:49:04 +13:01
10
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
EP 28.28
00:50:40 +14:37
11
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 24.52
00:53:13 +17:10
12
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 5.9
01:11:42 +35:39

M60 - 2p

1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.18
00:24:31
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 48.78
00:24:43 +00:12
3
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 43.91
00:27:02 +02:31
4
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Kape
Kape
EP 40.52
00:28:34 +04:03
5
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
EP 35.97
00:30:35 +06:04
6
Rein TOOMAS
1961 Peko
Peko
EP 35.18
00:30:56 +06:25
7
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 31.87
00:32:24 +07:53
8
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 30.76
00:32:54 +08:23
9
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 28.92
00:33:44 +09:13
10
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 27.61
00:34:20 +09:49
11
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 20.03
00:38:04 +13:33
DNS
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
 
 

M65 - 1p

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 37.8
00:44:35
2
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 34.99
00:46:21 +01:46
3
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.04
00:48:52 +04:17
4
Arne SAMMEL
1955 Lehola
Lehola
EP 27.85
00:50:57 +06:22
5
Eero NEVALAINEN
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:51:20 +06:45
6
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 26.31
00:51:59 +07:24
7
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 22.75
00:54:28 +09:53
8
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
EP 22.39
00:54:44 +10:09
9
Tuomo PUUSTINEN
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:56:31 +11:56
10
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 16.62
00:59:15 +14:40
11
Juha HEIKKINEN
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
01:02:02 +17:27
12
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.71
01:10:20 +25:45
13
Uldis BERTUKS
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
01:11:28 +26:53
14
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 4.19
01:15:07 +30:32
15
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 0.09
01:43:23 +58:48

M65 - 2p

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 45.81
00:26:09
2
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 41.78
00:28:00 +01:51
3
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 41.26
00:28:14 +02:05
4
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.14
00:30:57 +04:48
5
Eero NEVALAINEN
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:32:40 +06:31
6
Arne SAMMEL
1955 Lehola
Lehola
EP 29.54
00:33:27 +07:18
7
Juha HEIKKINEN
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:35:39 +09:30
8
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 22.82
00:36:38 +10:29
9
Tuomo PUUSTINEN
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:37:23 +11:14
10
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 18.5
00:38:54 +12:45
11
Uldis BERTUKS
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
00:42:21 +16:12
12
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 11.96
00:43:00 +16:51
13
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 8.93
00:45:25 +19:16
14
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 0.6
01:01:50 +35:41
DNS
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
 
 

M70 - 1p

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 36.47
00:44:00
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.09
00:46:47 +02:47
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 32.18
00:48:56 +04:56
4
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
EP 29.63
00:51:43 +07:43
5
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 28.54
00:52:53 +08:53

M70 - 2p

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 37.11
00:26:18
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.34
00:27:32 +01:14
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 32.82
00:29:12 +02:54
4
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 30.15
00:30:55 +04:37
5
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
EP 30.07
00:30:58 +04:40

M75 - 1p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 33.42
00:47:33
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 33.21
00:47:47 +00:14

M75 - 2p

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 31.79
00:29:52
2
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 31.46
00:30:05 +00:13

M8 - 1p

1
Joosep KRAAS
2016 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:12:39
2
Kristof KIVIL
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:12:56 +00:17
3
Rasmus KALDER
2016 Peko
Peko
00:17:37 +04:58
4
Lennart KURE
2017 Kanepi
Kanepi
00:18:13 +05:34
5
Hendrik KRUUSAMÄE
2016 Peko
Peko
00:19:39 +07:00
6
Kasper VAHER
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:20:47 +08:08
7
Urmo VIDDER
2019 EST
EST
00:23:16 +10:37
8
-
00:30:21 +17:42
9
Oskar LINNUS
2019 Peko
Peko
00:31:58 +19:19
10
Theor TOOMAS
2022 Peko
Peko
00:34:58 +22:19
11
Otto LEOTOOTS
1898 Lehola
Lehola
00:54:45 +42:06
DNS
Oliver VIDDER
2016 EST
EST
 
 
DNS
Hugo PUUMETS
2016 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 
DNS
Tristen TOOMAS
2020 Peko
Peko
 
 

M8 - 2p

1
Oliver VIDDER
2016 EST
EST
00:18:17
2
Joosep KRAAS
2016 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:19:22 +01:05
3
Kasper VAHER
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:21:17 +03:00
4
Rasmus KALDER
2016 Peko
Peko
00:27:19 +09:02
5
Hendrik KRUUSAMÄE
2016 Peko
Peko
00:29:20 +11:03
6
Theor TOOMAS
2022 Peko
Peko
00:35:53 +17:36
7
Urmo VIDDER
2019 EST
EST
00:39:54 +21:37
8
Oskar LINNUS
2019 Peko
Peko
00:44:33 +26:16
9
Otto LEOTOOTS
1898 Lehola
Lehola
00:58:47 +40:30
10
Tristen TOOMAS
2020 Peko
Peko
01:04:00 +45:43
DNS
Kristof KIVIL
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
DNS
-
 
 
DNS
Hugo PUUMETS
2016 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 
DNS
Lennart KURE
2017 Kanepi
Kanepi
 
 

M80 - 1p

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
00:53:19
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:06:53 +13:34
3
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
01:10:50 +17:31
4
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
01:20:15 +26:56
DNS
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

M80 - 2p

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 7.75
00:32:50
2
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.59
00:37:28 +04:38
3
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 4.78
00:44:19 +11:29
4
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 3.13
00:51:05 +18:15
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 1.71
00:58:40 +25:50

N10 - 1p

1
Marit VAHER
2015 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:14:25
2
Marelle JUHKAMSOO
2014 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
00:17:49 +03:24
3
Isabel Marii VÄNDRIK
2015 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:37 +04:12
4
Emilie PIHLAPUU
2014 SK100
SK100
00:19:07 +04:42
5
Marie MÄLBERG
2015 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
00:22:36 +08:11
DNS
Mia LING
2013 EST
EST
 
 

N10 - 2p

1
Marit VAHER
2015 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:19:40
2
Emilie PIHLAPUU
2014 SK100
SK100
00:21:07 +01:27
3
Isabel Marii VÄNDRIK
2015 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:03 +05:23
4
Marelle JUHKAMSOO
2014 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
00:27:46 +08:06
5
Marie MÄLBERG
2015 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
00:35:11 +15:31
DNS
Mia LING
2013 EST
EST
 
 

N12 - 1p

1
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:41:17
2
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:42:36 +01:19
3
Gerty-Ly LEBEDEV
2012 Otepää
Otepää
00:48:32 +07:15
4
Nora JUNG
2013 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
01:10:53 +29:36
5
Anni HALLIKMA
2013 Võru
Võru
01:59:17 +01:18:00
DQ
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNS
Emma SALF
2014 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

N12 - 2p

1
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:18:49
2
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
00:21:24 +02:35
3
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
00:27:06 +08:17
4
Gerty-Ly LEBEDEV
2012 Otepää
Otepää
00:28:47 +09:58
5
Nora JUNG
2013 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
01:09:38 +50:49
DNS
Anni HALLIKMA
2013 Võru
Võru
 
 
DNS
Emma SALF
2014 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

N14 - 1p

1
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 29.66
00:33:19
2
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 27.85
00:35:18 +01:59
3
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 27.31
00:35:52 +02:33
4
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 19.02
00:44:14 +10:55
5
Mireli KODDALA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 15.7
00:47:40 +14:21
6
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 15.14
00:48:16 +14:57
7
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 14.1
00:49:24 +16:05
8
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
EP 13.32
00:50:17 +16:58
9
Marit VAIKMAA
2011 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 11.65
00:52:15 +18:56
10
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 10.91
00:53:10 +19:51
11
Raheli VAHKAL
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 10.11
00:54:12 +20:53
12
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 9.96
00:54:24 +21:05
13
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
EP 4.68
01:03:12 +29:53
DNS
Mari Merili PILLIROOG
2010 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
DNS
Marii UUEMAA
2010 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
 
 

N14 - 2p

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 29.66
00:14:55
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 25.09
00:17:05 +02:10
3
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 19.62
00:19:32 +04:37
4
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 18.18
00:20:11 +05:16
5
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 17.78
00:20:22 +05:27
6
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 16.35
00:21:02 +06:07
7
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
EP 15.75
00:21:19 +06:24
8
Marit VAIKMAA
2011 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 13.67
00:22:20 +07:25
8
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 13.67
00:22:20 +07:25
10
Mireli KODDALA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 10.6
00:23:59 +09:04
11
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 8.76
00:25:06 +10:11
12
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
EP 6
00:27:06 +12:11
DNS
Raheli VAHKAL
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Mari Merili PILLIROOG
2010 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
DNS
Marii UUEMAA
2010 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
 
 

N16 - 1p

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.21
00:36:12
2
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 49.18
00:36:56 +00:44
3
Madara JAUNZEMA
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
00:39:15 +03:03
4
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 40.09
00:43:00 +06:48
5
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 30.29
00:49:18 +13:06
6
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 28.33
00:50:36 +14:24
7
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 28.28
00:50:38 +14:26
8
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 19.92
00:56:37 +20:25
9
TON
EP 13.94
01:01:45 +25:33
10
Lisete SOLENIKOV
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 13.92
01:01:46 +25:34
11
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 6.7
01:10:31 +34:19
DNS
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 

N16 - 2p

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 54.49
00:21:44
2
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 49.18
00:23:46 +02:02
3
Madara JAUNZEMA
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
00:23:53 +02:09
4
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 42.15
00:26:18 +04:34
5
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 36.35
00:28:21 +06:37
6
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 36.12
00:28:26 +06:42
7
TON
EP 30.56
00:30:27 +08:43
8
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.88
00:30:42 +08:58
9
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 27.77
00:31:30 +09:46
10
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.76
00:32:17 +10:33
11
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 17.93
00:35:40 +13:56
12
Lisete SOLENIKOV
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 16.56
00:36:20 +14:36

N18 - 1p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 65.67
00:44:15
2
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 61.86
00:46:45 +02:30
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 56.53
00:50:05 +05:50
4
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 55.98
00:50:25 +06:10
5
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 50.7
00:53:36 +09:21
6
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 38.8
01:00:46 +16:31
7
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 21.28
01:12:53 +28:38
DNS
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
 
 
DQ
Hanna ARULEPP
2006 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

N18 - 2p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 65.67
00:23:54
2
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 52.92
00:28:14 +04:20
3
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.32
00:28:45 +04:51
4
Viola NIKITINA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.12
00:32:43 +08:49
5
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 15.16
00:42:21 +18:27
5
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 15.16
00:42:21 +18:27
7
Hanna ARULEPP
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.13
01:08:13 +44:19
DNS
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
 
 
DNS
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 

N21A - 1p

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
EP 74.26
01:07:11
2
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 73.82
01:07:35 +00:24
3
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 72.27
01:08:58 +01:47
4
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 62.55
01:17:10 +09:59
5
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
EP 62.08
01:17:33 +10:22
DNS
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
 
 
DNS
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNS
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNS
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNS
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
 
 

N21A - 2p

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 76.78
00:39:53
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
EP 73.14
00:41:44 +01:51
3
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 73.08
00:41:46 +01:53
4
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 72.71
00:41:57 +02:04
5
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 71.22
00:42:41 +02:48
6
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
EP 68.25
00:44:07 +04:14
7
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
EP 57.42
00:49:10 +09:17
8
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
EP 55.87
00:49:53 +10:00
DNS
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNS
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

N21B - 1p

1
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
EP 49.21
00:47:58
2
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 28.28
01:00:04 +12:06
3
SRD
EP 28.02
01:00:14 +12:16
4
Merili AUSER
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 25.23
01:02:04 +14:06
5
Krete AUSER
2000 Peko
Peko
EP 19.72
01:06:03 +18:05
6
Olha KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 0.22
01:49:36 +01:01:38

N21B - 2p

1
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
EP 52.17
00:36:49
2
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 37.78
00:43:40 +06:51
3
SRD
EP 33.79
00:45:37 +08:48
4
Krete AUSER
2000 Peko
Peko
EP 5.05
01:07:33 +30:44
5
Olha KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 0.05
01:37:32 +01:00:43
DNS
Merili AUSER
1992 Peko
Peko
 
 

N35 - 1p

1
Liis JOHANSON
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 57.37
00:49:58
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 54.58
00:51:45 +01:47
3
Maigi KÄHR
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.46
01:02:30 +12:32
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.12
01:02:43 +12:45
5
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
EP 21.15
01:14:15 +24:17

N35 - 2p

1
Liis JOHANSON
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 63.08
00:31:25
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 47.17
00:38:22 +06:57
3
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 35.82
00:43:15 +11:50
4
Maigi KÄHR
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 30.72
00:45:35 +14:10
5
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
EP 25.87
00:47:58 +16:33

N40 - 1p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 64.46
00:45:13
2
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.95
00:57:46 +12:33
3
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 37.22
01:02:39 +17:26
4
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 34.2
01:04:38 +19:25
5
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju
Harju
EP 8.45
01:28:19 +43:06
6
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 4.83
01:35:22 +50:09

N40 - 2p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 64.46
00:30:46
2
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 40.12
00:41:22 +10:36
3
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 33.71
00:44:12 +13:26
4
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.99
00:45:56 +15:10
5
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju
Harju
EP 7.19
01:01:32 +30:46
6
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 3.88
01:06:38 +35:52

N45 - 1p

1
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
EP 63.41
00:39:43
2
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 57.11
00:43:30 +03:47
3
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Rakv
Rakv
EP 54.79
00:44:50 +05:07
4
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 54.67
00:44:54 +05:11
5
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 53.09
00:45:48 +06:05
6
Katre PALO
1978 Võru
Võru
EP 31.27
00:58:12 +18:29
7
Alla JAUNZEMA
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
01:02:31 +22:48
8
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 4.53
01:24:15 +44:32
DNS
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DNS
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNS
Maret HALLIKMA
1975 Võru
Võru
 
 
DNS
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DNS
Riin LING
1978 EST
EST
 
 
DNS
Malle VALDUR
1977 EST
EST
 
 

N45 - 2p

1
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.82
00:32:27
2
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 56.66
00:34:36 +02:09
3
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Rakv
Rakv
EP 48.2
00:38:43 +06:16
4
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 47.36
00:39:07 +06:40
5
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.75
00:41:46 +09:19
6
Katre PALO
1978 Võru
Võru
EP 38.54
00:43:18 +10:51
7
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 34.74
00:45:09 +12:42
8
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 30.22
00:47:26 +14:59
9
Alla JAUNZEMA
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
EP 30.15
00:47:28 +15:01
10
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.82
00:48:42 +16:15
DNS
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
DNS
Maret HALLIKMA
1975 Võru
Võru
 
 
DNS
Riin LING
1978 EST
EST
 
 
DNS
Malle VALDUR
1977 EST
EST
 
 

N50 - 1p

1
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK
HOK
EP 57.23
00:43:26
2
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 56.42
00:43:54 +00:28
3
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 39.06
00:53:38 +10:12
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 29.81
00:59:06 +15:40
5
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 25.14
01:02:08 +18:42
6
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.39
01:45:31 +01:02:05
DNS
Sanita VILCINA
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
 
 

N50 - 2p

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 58.85
00:33:29
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 29.99
00:47:33 +14:04
3
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 26.11
00:49:38 +16:09
4
Sanita VILCINA
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
00:49:56 +16:27
5
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.15
00:55:53 +22:24
6
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 13.67
00:57:48 +24:19
DNS
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK
HOK
 
 

N55 - 1p

1
Maie TALI
1968 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
EP 51.09
00:55:07
2
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 50.64
00:55:36 +00:29
3
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 50.44
00:55:49 +00:42
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 49.22
00:57:06 +01:59
5
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.98
00:57:21 +02:14
6
Taina JUOTE
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
01:00:48 +05:41
7
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 44.76
01:01:37 +06:30
8
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 39.29
01:06:55 +11:48
9
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 20.33
01:26:08 +31:01
10
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 19.01
01:27:42 +32:35
11
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
EP 14.35
01:33:47 +38:40
DNS
Ene LAHT
1967 Kape
Kape
 
 

N55 - 2p

1
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 53.91
00:37:23
2
Taina JUOTE
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:38:02 +00:39
3
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 50.87
00:39:26 +02:03
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 49.86
00:40:06 +02:43
5
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 47.16
00:41:50 +04:27
6
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 46.39
00:42:19 +04:56
7
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 44.45
00:43:32 +06:09
8
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 31.52
00:51:33 +14:10
9
Maie TALI
1968 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
EP 30.76
00:52:02 +14:39
10
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 24.33
00:56:20 +18:57
11
Ene LAHT
1967 Kape
Kape
EP 15.57
01:03:13 +25:50
12
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
EP 11.56
01:07:11 +29:48

N60 - 1p

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 57.51
00:42:46
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 55.96
00:43:54 +01:08
3
Kersti EHALA
1961 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.17
00:45:53 +03:07
4
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.48
00:48:25 +05:39
5
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.28
00:54:31 +11:45
6
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 39.07
00:55:19 +12:33
7
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 32.08
01:00:02 +17:16
8
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 28.64
01:02:28 +19:42
9
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 14.55
01:14:24 +31:38

N60 - 2p

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 57.51
00:26:24
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 57.36
00:26:28 +00:04
3
Kersti EHALA
1961 JOKA
JOKA
EP 49.05
00:30:04 +03:40
4
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.83
00:32:37 +06:13
5
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 36.15
00:35:21 +08:57
6
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.53
00:39:59 +13:35
7
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 22.06
00:41:40 +15:16
DNS
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Võru
Võru
 
 
111392
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
+1111:24:59

N65 - 1p

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 50.1
00:40:40
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 49.18
00:41:24 +00:44
3
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 38.76
00:49:12 +08:32
4
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 37.9
00:49:49 +09:09
5
Helena JUMPPANEN
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:53:46 +13:06
6
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 28.68
00:56:32 +15:52
7
Arija BERTUKA
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
01:00:57 +20:17
8
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 20.86
01:02:45 +22:05
9
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 18.28
01:05:02 +24:22
10
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 16.9
01:06:20 +25:40
11
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
EP 5.17
01:22:14 +41:34
DQ
Aino KOSER
1959 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

N65 - 2p

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.1
00:24:50
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 49.25
00:25:15 +00:25
3
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 42.32
00:28:28 +03:38
4
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 39.66
00:29:39 +04:49
5
Helena JUMPPANEN
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:31:56 +07:06
6
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 31.53
00:33:14 +08:24
7
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 29.64
00:34:05 +09:15
8
Arija BERTUKA
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
00:35:33 +10:43
9
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.32
00:37:04 +12:14
10
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 10.57
00:44:46 +19:56
11
Aino KOSER
1959 Ilves
Ilves
EP 10.3
00:44:59 +20:09
12
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
EP 5.39
00:49:55 +25:05

N70 - 1p

1
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.23
00:48:42
2
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.1
00:50:00 +01:18
3
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
EP 27.88
00:55:49 +07:07
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.83
00:55:52 +07:10
5
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju
Harju
EP 19.75
01:04:54 +16:12
6
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 9.73
01:18:34 +29:52

N70 - 2p

1
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.84
00:26:38
2
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.68
00:30:10 +03:32
3
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 25.26
00:34:18 +07:40
4
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju
Harju
EP 4.63
00:52:21 +25:43
5
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
EP 2.11
00:58:01 +31:23
124254
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
+1111:47:07

N75 - 1p

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.84
00:45:34
2
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.73
01:08:32 +22:58
3
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
EP 15.12
01:10:36 +25:02
4
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.36
01:25:09 +39:35
5
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju
Harju
EP 5.3
01:27:44 +42:10

N75 - 2p

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.26
00:36:15
2
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
EP 21.55
00:36:43 +00:28
3
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 7.14
00:48:46 +12:31
4
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 2.78
00:56:07 +19:52
5
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju
Harju
EP 0.75
01:04:24 +28:09

N8 - 1p

1
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:45
2
Astrid AVASTE
2018 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:55 +07:10
3
-
00:27:29 +07:44
4
Iida JOHANSON RATTRAY
2019 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:58 +10:13
5
Mirt KALJUR
2021 Harju
Harju
00:35:47 +16:02

N8 - 2p

1
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:17
2
Astrid AVASTE
2018 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:40 +12:23
3
Mirt KALJUR
2021 Harju
Harju
00:43:10 +16:53
4
Iida JOHANSON RATTRAY
2019 Kobras
Kobras
01:06:08 +39:51
DNS
-