Tulemused

15nov.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:18:36
2
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:19:06 +00:30
3
00:20:29 +01:53
4
00:21:13 +02:37
5
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:21:25 +02:49
6
00:22:51 +04:15
7
00:23:12 +04:36
8
SRD
00:23:48 +05:12
9
00:24:06 +05:30
10
00:24:36 +06:00
11
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:24:51 +06:15
12
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:25:05 +06:29
13
00:25:06 +06:30
14
Madis LOIT
1984
00:25:30 +06:54
15
00:25:44 +07:08
16
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
00:25:55 +07:19
17
00:26:08 +07:32
18
00:26:19 +07:43
19
00:26:25 +07:49
20
SRD
00:26:35 +07:59
21
00:26:39 +08:03
23
00:27:02 +08:26
24
00:27:21 +08:45
25
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:29:23 +10:47
26
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:27 +10:51
27
00:29:36 +11:00
28
00:29:49 +11:13
29
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:12 +11:36
30
00:31:03 +12:27
31
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:06 +12:30
32
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:31:08 +12:32
33
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:31:32 +12:56
34
Pille RASK
1963
00:31:55 +13:19
35
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:00 +13:24
36
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:32:40 +14:04
37
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:53 +14:17
38
00:33:04 +14:28
39
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:34:13 +15:37
40
Merit SÕRMUS
00:34:17 +15:41
41
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:36:13 +17:37
42
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:36:44 +18:08
43
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:37:30 +18:54
44
00:37:31 +18:55
45
00:37:41 +19:05
46
00:37:51 +19:15
47
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:38:27 +19:51
48
00:38:41 +20:05
49
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:40:04 +21:28
50
00:41:01 +22:25
51
Inga KARU
1971 HOK
HOK
00:42:31 +23:55
52
Albert KEPP
2010 Reaalkool
Reaalkool
00:42:34 +23:58
53
00:43:10 +24:34
54
00:43:20 +24:44
55
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:43:45 +25:09
56
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
00:43:51 +25:15
57
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:45:09 +26:33
58
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:45:48 +27:12
59
00:46:29 +27:53
61
Pärtel JÕE
00:46:31 +27:55
62
00:47:45 +29:09
63
00:47:54 +29:18
64
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:00 +29:24
65
00:48:01 +29:25
66
Ulla TAURAITE
2012 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
00:48:11 +29:35
67
00:48:15 +29:39
69
00:48:34 +29:58
70
Pärtel TAURE
2014 Poska lasteaed
Poska lasteaed
00:49:00 +30:24
71
00:49:47 +31:11
72
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:59 +31:23
73
Tõnis KAASIK
2012 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:50:31 +31:55
74
Siim KAASIK
2010 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:50:44 +32:08
75
TNG
00:50:58 +32:22
76
00:51:08 +32:32
77
Lui PUIK
2011
00:55:53 +37:17
78
GAG
00:58:33 +39:57
79
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:02:13 +43:37
80
01:02:51 +44:15
81
01:02:58 +44:22
82
01:14:35 +55:59

PUNANE

1
00:22:32
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:23:50 +01:18
3
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:16 +01:44
4
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:24:33 +02:01
5
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:24:37 +02:05
6
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:41 +02:09
7
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:13 +03:41
8
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:27:05 +04:33
9
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:27:12 +04:40
10
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:27:18 +04:46
11
00:27:31 +04:59
12
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:35 +05:03
13
00:27:37 +05:05
14
00:27:51 +05:19
15
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:05 +05:33
16
Eke TOMINGA
1997 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:28:09 +05:37
17
00:28:24 +05:52
18
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:26 +05:54
19
00:28:29 +05:57
20
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:37 +06:05
21
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:53 +06:21
22
00:29:02 +06:30
23
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:29:17 +06:45
24
Vahur PUIK
1978
00:29:32 +07:00
25
00:29:41 +07:09
26
00:29:50 +07:18
27
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:30:11 +07:39
28
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:30:21 +07:49
29
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:30:41 +08:09
31
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:31:11 +08:39
32
00:31:18 +08:46
33
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:26 +08:54
34
00:31:27 +08:55
35
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:31:39 +09:07
36
TON
00:31:40 +09:08
37
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:31:45 +09:13
38
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:01 +09:29
40
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:03 +09:31
41
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:32:04 +09:32
42
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:32:26 +09:54
43
00:32:51 +10:19
44
00:33:03 +10:31
45
Lea LAIDRA
-0001
00:33:11 +10:39
46
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:33:17 +10:45
47
00:33:53 +11:21
48
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:33:54 +11:22
49
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:05 +11:33
50
Rene TAAL
1981
00:34:20 +11:48
51
00:34:21 +11:49
52
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:34:25 +11:53
53
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:34:41 +12:09
54
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:47 +12:15
55
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:35:09 +12:37
56
00:35:15 +12:43
57
00:35:32 +13:00
58
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:35:44 +13:12
59
00:35:45 +13:13
60
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:35:59 +13:27
61
Maie RAUD
1987
00:36:00 +13:28
62
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:36:05 +13:33
63
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:36:12 +13:40
64
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:15 +13:43
65
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:36:46 +14:14
66
00:37:00 +14:28
67
Kai TREIER
1969
00:37:05 +14:33
68
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:37:12 +14:40
69
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:37:32 +15:00
70
00:37:43 +15:11
71
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:47 +15:15
72
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:37:53 +15:21
73
Tex VERTMANN
00:38:23 +15:51
74
Mikk TALI
1988 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:38:31 +15:59
75
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:39 +16:07
76
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:39:15 +16:43
77
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:40:25 +17:53
78
00:40:48 +18:16
79
00:40:49 +18:17
80
Merle SIIBAK
00:41:40 +19:08
81
00:41:41 +19:09
82
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:42:00 +19:28
83
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:11 +19:39
84
00:43:27 +20:55
85
Leiu VEREV
1987
00:44:37 +22:05
87
Erkki SEINRE
1984 BuildingLabel
BuildingLabel
00:45:07 +22:35
88
00:45:19 +22:47
89
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:45:30 +22:58
90
Mari-Liis VILLIG
1979 Nordica
Nordica
00:45:46 +23:14
91
00:46:02 +23:30
92
Georgios MELISSOURGOS
00:46:07 +23:35
93
Piret OJA
1974
00:46:13 +23:41
94
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:47:42 +25:10
95
00:49:31 +26:59
96
SRD
00:50:15 +27:43
97
00:50:17 +27:45
98
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:52:01 +29:29
99
00:54:16 +31:44
100
00:57:54 +35:22
101
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:59:44 +37:12
102
00:59:46 +37:14
103
Elis PAAS
1983
01:00:16 +37:44
104
Violetta JUHKINA
x71
x71
01:03:15 +40:43
105
Erika KULDLA
01:03:19 +40:47
106
01:14:36 +52:04
107
01:17:26 +54:54
108
01:27:24 +04:52
109
Tiina LEPPIKUS
01:38:42 +16:10

ROHELINE

1
00:19:55
2
00:21:51 +01:56
3
00:23:02 +03:07
4
Gerli VAABEL
2009 Merivälja Kool
Merivälja Kool
00:23:25 +03:30
5
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:23:39 +03:44
7
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:23:42 +03:47
8
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:23:43 +03:48
9
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:01 +05:06
10
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:25:15 +05:20
11
00:25:32 +05:37
12
00:25:34 +05:39
13
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:25:38 +05:43
14
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:25:46 +05:51
15
Adam KARU
2007
00:25:51 +05:56
16
Piret KOHA
1979
00:26:08 +06:13
17
Kristi KEEMU
00:26:14 +06:19
18
00:26:25 +06:30
19
00:26:26 +06:31
20
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:26:53 +06:58
21
00:26:57 +07:02
22
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:56 +09:01
23
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:28:58 +09:03
24
00:30:47 +10:52
25
00:31:26 +11:31
26
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:38 +12:43
27
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:32:59 +13:04
28
Ardi ALVER
2010
00:33:50 +13:55
29
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:35:30 +15:35
30
00:36:40 +16:45
31
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:37:04 +17:09
32
00:37:06 +17:11
33
00:37:22 +17:27
34
00:39:23 +19:28
35
00:39:38 +19:43
36
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:39:55 +20:00
37
00:40:27 +20:32
38
Aivar NAABER
00:45:51 +25:56
39
Miko KAPP
2014
00:46:13 +26:18
40
00:47:07 +27:12
41
00:47:13 +27:18
42
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:31 +27:36
43
Piret RANDMÄE
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:47:34 +27:39
44
Henri NABI
00:49:02 +29:07
45
Egle NABI
00:49:05 +29:10
46
00:50:06 +30:11
47
00:51:02 +31:07
48
00:54:23 +34:28
49
00:54:31 +34:36
50
00:54:50 +34:55
51
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
00:56:11 +36:16
52
Elina TOOM
2011
00:58:03 +38:08
53
01:01:51 +41:56

SININE

1
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:15:11
2
Gregori KELLE
00:16:33 +01:22
3
00:17:33 +02:22
4
Egert OTS
2012
00:18:07 +02:56
5
00:18:13 +03:02
6
00:18:34 +03:23
7
00:18:41 +03:30
8
00:18:57 +03:46
9
Lana MUST
2013
00:19:23 +04:12
10
00:19:31 +04:20
11
Maria ZALIZKO
00:19:39 +04:28
12
Holger OTS
2016
00:20:03 +04:52
13
00:21:08 +05:57
14
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 Orvand
Orvand
00:22:07 +06:56
15
00:22:21 +07:10
16
Dima RJABÕSHKIN
00:23:13 +08:02
17
00:23:43 +08:32
18
00:23:51 +08:40
19
00:32:09 +16:58
20
00:34:37 +19:26
21
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:35:12 +20:01
22
00:35:40 +20:29
23
00:35:54 +20:43
24
Roden Markus MÄLL
2016 Otepää
Otepää
00:36:22 +21:11
25
00:39:10 +23:59
26
00:39:21 +24:10
27
Ell KIVI
2017
01:11:27 +56:16

VALIK

1
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:16:51
2
00:20:17 +03:26
3
00:20:37 +03:46
4
00:20:54 +04:03
5
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:22:01 +05:10
6
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:22:10 +05:19
7
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:22:20 +05:29
8
Sulev KRAAM
1980 Leguar Fitness Club
Leguar Fitness Club
00:24:52 +08:01
9
Liisi Brit LUURE
2009 Pääsusilm lasteaed
Pääsusilm lasteaed
00:25:36 +08:45
10
00:26:32 +09:41
11
00:27:23 +10:32
12
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:28:49 +11:58
13
Tiit PEKK
1970 Team Nike
Team Nike
00:30:14 +13:23
14
Ene LOIDE
1945 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:30:23 +13:32
15
00:30:38 +13:47
16
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:30:40 +13:49
17
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:38 +14:47
18
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:32:07 +15:16
19
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:32:24 +15:33
20
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:56 +16:05
21
Külli TÕNUS
1969 HOK
HOK
00:33:13 +16:22
22
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:25 +16:34
23
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:34:17 +17:26
24
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:34:49 +17:58
25
00:35:56 +19:05
26
Helevi JURJEV
00:35:56 +19:05
27
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:37:11 +20:20
28
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:37:52 +21:01
29
00:38:07 +21:16
30
00:38:17 +21:26
31
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:38:31 +21:40
32
Evgenii APOLONSKI
00:41:25 +24:34
33
Vjatseslav LARIN
x256
x256
00:44:49 +27:58
34
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:46:33 +29:42
35
Kairi HUNT
1982
00:47:43 +30:52
36
00:49:29 +32:38
37
00:49:29 +32:38
38
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:50:19 +33:28
39
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
00:51:48 +34:57
40
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
00:53:10 +36:19
41
00:55:06 +38:15
42
Karin JUHAT
1942 Orion
Orion
00:55:07 +38:16
43
Elle SOOM
00:55:31 +38:40
44
Linda PUIK
2014
00:55:53 +39:02
45
Joonas Hendrik EISEN
2011 Muraste kool
Muraste kool
00:59:35 +42:44
46
Kristo PALU
2009 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
01:00:18 +43:27
47
01:03:08 +46:17
48
01:14:26 +57:35
49
01:14:26 +57:35

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Rotermanni kvartal

320 osalejat