Tulemused

22nov.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:30
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:23:30 +01:00
3
00:23:33 +01:03
4
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
00:24:29 +01:59
5
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:25:18 +02:48
6
Kadri KALVO
00:26:03 +03:33
7
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:27:08 +04:38
8
00:27:09 +04:39
9
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:27:10 +04:40
10
00:27:27 +04:57
11
00:28:14 +05:44
12
00:28:49 +06:19
14
00:29:28 +06:58
15
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:30:07 +07:37
16
00:30:39 +08:09
17
Airi KASK
1976
00:31:07 +08:37
18
Mireija ISERN
00:31:35 +09:05
19
00:31:53 +09:23
20
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:05 +09:35
21
00:32:11 +09:41
22
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
00:32:40 +10:10
23
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:32:44 +10:14
25
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:32:51 +10:21
26
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:33:43 +11:13
27
00:33:47 +11:17
28
00:33:59 +11:29
29
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:34:19 +11:49
30
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:34:24 +11:54
31
00:34:45 +12:15
32
Jan Markkus VÕSUMÄGI
2008 Rõuge PK
Rõuge PK
00:34:53 +12:23
33
Aigar KALLAS
1973 RMK
RMK
00:35:16 +12:46
34
SRD
00:35:26 +12:56
35
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:35:57 +13:27
36
Holger VITSUR
2007 Haabneeme Kool
Haabneeme Kool
00:36:44 +14:14
37
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:37:37 +15:07
38
00:37:40 +15:10
39
00:37:47 +15:17
40
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:38:29 +15:59
41
00:38:59 +16:29
42
Piret VITSUR
-0001
00:39:01 +16:31
43
00:40:17 +17:47
44
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:08 +18:38
45
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:41:16 +18:46
46
Elise KAAS
2009
00:41:19 +18:49
47
Argo KERNER
-0001
00:41:31 +19:01
48
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:12 +20:42
49
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:07 +21:37
50
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:44:31 +22:01
51
Pille RASK
1963
00:44:32 +22:02
52
00:45:00 +22:30
53
00:45:20 +22:50
54
00:45:21 +22:51
55
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:45:48 +23:18
56
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:45:49 +23:19
57
Villu KIKAS
00:46:08 +23:38
58
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:32 +24:02
59
00:47:18 +24:48
60
00:47:20 +24:50
62
00:47:53 +25:23
63
Liis KIKAS
1998
00:48:29 +25:59
64
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:50:01 +27:31
65
Hanna VALLIKIVI
00:50:09 +27:39
66
00:50:11 +27:41
68
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:50:51 +28:21
69
00:51:13 +28:43
70
00:51:37 +29:07
71
00:55:18 +32:48
72
00:55:28 +32:58
73
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:29 +32:59
74
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
00:55:51 +33:21
75
Pärtel TAURE
2014 Poska lasteaed
Poska lasteaed
00:56:03 +33:33
76
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:11 +33:41
77
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:56:18 +33:48
78
00:58:38 +36:08
79
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:00:59 +38:29
80
Siim KAASIK
2010 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
01:01:33 +39:03
81
Tõnis KAASIK
2012 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
01:01:36 +39:06
82
Pärtel JOE
01:02:10 +39:40
83
Lennart JOE
01:02:19 +39:49
84
01:02:20 +39:50
85
01:02:23 +39:53
86
01:02:26 +39:56
87
01:02:28 +39:58
88
Mart ORUAAS
-0001 Cyber
Cyber
01:02:46 +40:16
90
01:03:07 +40:37
91
Jelena JOHANSON
01:03:11 +40:41
92
Anu LEMBER
01:03:37 +41:07
93
Ene EHTMAA
1976
01:03:45 +41:15
94
Ilmar KOMPUS
01:04:28 +41:58
95
Frida KOMPUS
01:04:36 +42:06
96
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:19:47 +57:17
97
01:27:08 +04:38
98
01:28:18 +05:48
99
01:44:18 +21:48
100
01:44:43 +22:13

PUNANE

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:20:04
2
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:20:55 +00:51
3
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:21:44 +01:40
4
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 SRD
SRD
00:21:58 +01:54
5
Anders AXLING
00:22:12 +02:08
6
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:26 +03:22
7
00:23:29 +03:25
8
00:23:59 +03:55
9
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:24:01 +03:57
10
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:07 +05:03
11
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:25:11 +05:07
12
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:34 +05:30
13
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:41 +05:37
14
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:42 +05:38
15
Sulev KRAAM
1980 Leguar Fitness Club
Leguar Fitness Club
00:25:59 +05:55
16
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:26:04 +06:00
17
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:26:12 +06:08
18
00:26:21 +06:17
19
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:34 +06:30
20
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:44 +06:40
21
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:26:48 +06:44
22
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:26:57 +06:53
23
Margus MÄLL
1985 Kõrvemaa
Kõrvemaa
00:26:59 +06:55
25
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:27:00 +06:56
26
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:27:12 +07:08
28
Tanel PAPP
1995 Võru
Võru
00:27:22 +07:18
29
Tiit PEKK
1970 Team Nike
Team Nike
00:27:32 +07:28
31
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:27:38 +07:34
32
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:27:49 +07:45
33
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:52 +07:48
34
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:27:54 +07:50
35
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:28:00 +07:56
36
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:28:04 +08:00
37
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:28:08 +08:04
38
00:28:10 +08:06
39
00:28:14 +08:10
40
Mihkel PAUMVERK
2002 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:28:19 +08:15
41
00:28:44 +08:40
42
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:28:46 +08:42
43
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:28:49 +08:45
44
00:28:55 +08:51
45
SRD
00:29:01 +08:57
46
00:29:06 +09:02
47
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:29:18 +09:14
48
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:29:21 +09:17
49
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:29:22 +09:18
50
00:29:44 +09:40
51
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:47 +09:43
52
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:30:00 +09:56
53
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:30:01 +09:57
54
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
00:30:06 +10:02
55
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:30:32 +10:28
56
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:39 +10:35
57
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:30:49 +10:45
59
00:30:50 +10:46
60
SRD
00:31:01 +10:57
61
00:31:21 +11:17
62
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:38 +11:34
63
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:32:12 +12:08
64
00:32:14 +12:10
65
Vahur PUIK
1978
00:32:20 +12:16
66
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:21 +12:17
67
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:44 +12:40
68
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:32:48 +12:44
69
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:33:05 +13:01
70
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:33:11 +13:07
71
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:43 +13:39
72
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:34:01 +13:57
73
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:34:04 +14:00
74
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:05 +14:01
75
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:15 +14:11
76
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:34:35 +14:31
77
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:43 +14:39
78
00:34:50 +14:46
79
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:34:55 +14:51
80
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:34:58 +14:54
81
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:35:05 +15:01
82
00:35:16 +15:12
83
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:35:52 +15:48
84
00:35:56 +15:52
85
Mikk TALI
1988 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:35:59 +15:55
86
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:36:07 +16:03
87
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:30 +16:26
88
TON
00:36:31 +16:27
89
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:36:32 +16:28
90
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
00:36:35 +16:31
91
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:36:36 +16:32
92
00:37:03 +16:59
93
Märt KULD
2000 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:37:06 +17:02
94
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:37:08 +17:04
95
00:37:09 +17:05
96
00:37:36 +17:32
97
Ivar JANSON
1986 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
00:37:38 +17:34
98
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:37:46 +17:42
99
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:37:50 +17:46
100
Indrek SANG
1974 x67
x67
00:37:51 +17:47
103
00:37:55 +17:51
104
00:38:18 +18:14
105
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:38:20 +18:16
106
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:24 +18:20
107
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:38:34 +18:30
108
Eke TOMINGA
1997 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:38:40 +18:36
109
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:38:47 +18:43
110
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:38:51 +18:47
112
Andres VESILIND
1977 SRD
SRD
00:39:01 +18:57
113
Rene TAAL
1981
00:39:11 +19:07
114
Kaido VAINOLA
00:39:23 +19:19
115
00:39:27 +19:23
116
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:48 +19:44
117
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:39:50 +19:46
118
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:39:55 +19:51
119
00:39:58 +19:54
120
Maria VESKLA
00:40:43 +20:39
121
00:40:45 +20:41
122
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:41:13 +21:09
123
x24
00:41:45 +21:41
124
Kalle KANNEL
-0001
00:42:27 +22:23
125
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:43:09 +23:05
126
00:43:26 +23:22
127
00:43:31 +23:27
128
00:44:32 +24:28
129
00:44:45 +24:41
130
Imre LEPIK
1967
00:44:49 +24:45
131
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:45:32 +25:28
132
00:48:04 +28:00
133
Ingrid PUUSEMP
00:48:12 +28:08
134
00:48:30 +28:26
135
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
00:49:49 +29:45
136
Erika KULDLA
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:50:04 +30:00
137
Violetta JURKINA
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:50:11 +30:07
138
00:50:25 +30:21
139
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:50:34 +30:30
140
00:50:40 +30:36
141
00:51:38 +31:34
142
Mari-Liis VILLIG
1979 Nordica
Nordica
00:54:40 +34:36
143
Lauri REILSON
00:55:10 +35:06
144
00:59:33 +39:29
145
Indrek EDUR
1981 ERLIN
ERLIN
01:00:10 +40:06
146
01:02:45 +42:41
147
Elis PAAS
1983
01:02:46 +42:42
148
SRD
01:04:02 +43:58
149
01:04:04 +44:00
150
Rain AAVA
1972 27039
27039
01:08:15 +48:11
151
01:08:17 +48:13
153
01:11:18 +51:14

RO-LUHIKE

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:21:13
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:23:16 +02:03
3
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:27:39 +06:26
4
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:27:54 +06:41
5
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:58 +06:45
6
Mats Martin JÜRJO
2008 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
00:37:35 +16:22
7
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:40:35 +19:22
8
Eric VOOLAID
2003 SK100
SK100
01:02:56 +41:43
9
Merit SÕRMUS
01:06:49 +45:36

ROHELINE

1
Kristjan GANS
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:13:08
2
00:21:48 +08:40
3
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:24:42 +11:34
4
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:25:07 +11:59
5
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:59 +12:51
6
Mia Olivia UHTLIK
2011 Kullatera Lasteaed
Kullatera Lasteaed
00:27:34 +14:26
7
00:28:49 +15:41
8
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:12 +16:04
9
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:30:10 +17:02
10
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:30:58 +17:50
11
00:31:24 +18:16
12
00:31:25 +18:17
13
Adam KARU
2007
00:31:26 +18:18
14
00:31:55 +18:47
15
00:33:13 +20:05
16
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:33:23 +20:15
17
Taavi UIBO
00:34:00 +20:52
19
Tammed
00:34:08 +21:00
20
00:34:09 +21:01
21
00:34:25 +21:17
22
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
00:34:30 +21:22
23
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:34:36 +21:28
24
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:52 +21:44
25
00:35:03 +21:55
26
00:35:08 +22:00
27
00:35:10 +22:02
28
00:37:00 +23:52
29
00:37:03 +23:55
30
00:37:07 +23:59
31
Kersti HEIDE
00:37:19 +24:11
32
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:37:38 +24:30
33
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:38:11 +25:03
34
00:38:25 +25:17
35
00:38:53 +25:45
36
00:39:31 +26:23
37
00:40:28 +27:20
38
00:41:07 +27:59
39
00:41:21 +28:13
40
00:41:38 +28:30
41
00:43:22 +30:14
42
00:43:52 +30:44
43
00:44:53 +31:45
44
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:45:19 +32:11
45
Elise POOM
1999
00:45:44 +32:36
46
00:45:53 +32:45
47
00:45:58 +32:50
48
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:46:04 +32:56
49
00:46:05 +32:57
50
00:46:55 +33:47
51
00:47:00 +33:52
52
Jakob PEETS
x34
x34
00:47:48 +34:40
53
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:50 +34:42
54
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
00:48:56 +35:48
55
00:49:03 +35:55
56
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:17 +36:09
57
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:40 +38:32
58
00:54:42 +41:34
59
00:57:02 +43:54
60
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:57:41 +44:33
61
Lauri RUUL
2015
01:00:07 +46:59
62
01:01:51 +48:43
63
01:02:06 +48:58
64
01:02:32 +49:24
65
01:02:34 +49:26
66
01:02:52 +49:44
67
01:04:22 +51:14
68
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:05:20 +52:12
69
01:05:53 +52:45
70
Gerda Maribel ENTSON
2010 Ram kool
Ram kool
01:06:48 +53:40
71
01:08:25 +55:17
72
Anni LAANE
2008 x76
x76
01:24:18 +11:10

SEIKLUS

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:15:07
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:15:50 +00:43
3
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:16:51 +01:44
4
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:17:09 +02:02
5
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:17:28 +02:21
6
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:19:46 +04:39
7
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:20:12 +05:05
8
00:21:14 +06:07
9
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:21:44 +06:37
10
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:22:42 +07:35
11
Tarvo JÕESTE
1970 SH
SH
00:22:54 +07:47
12
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:38:42 +23:35
13
00:39:20 +24:13
14
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:49:20 +34:13

SININE

1
Henrik ERM
2011 SK Xdream
SK Xdream
00:10:38
2
Siim OTTIS
2013
00:11:59 +01:21
3
00:14:55 +04:17
4
Marta URKE
2014
00:15:11 +04:33
5
00:15:13 +04:35
6
00:15:19 +04:41
7
Lauri URKE
2012
00:15:23 +04:45
8
00:15:29 +04:51
9
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:16:07 +05:29
10
Holger OTS
2016
00:16:49 +06:11
11
00:16:57 +06:19
12
00:17:17 +06:39
13
Pärt OTSASON
2014 Kelmiküla Lasteaed
Kelmiküla Lasteaed
00:18:39 +08:01
14
00:18:46 +08:08
15
00:19:10 +08:32
16
Lennart MAIDLA
2011 Jüri Gümnaasium
Jüri Gümnaasium
00:19:48 +09:10
18
Albert MAIDLA
2013 Tõrukese Lasteaed
Tõrukese Lasteaed
00:20:04 +09:26
19
00:20:29 +09:51
20
00:20:32 +09:54
21
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:41 +10:03
22
00:21:53 +11:15
23
00:27:46 +17:08
24
00:28:18 +17:40
25
00:30:51 +20:13
26
00:31:00 +20:22
27
00:32:30 +21:52
28
Iris TAMME
2017
00:34:07 +23:29
29
00:36:39 +26:01
30
Roden Markus MÄLL
2016 Otepää
Otepää
00:37:10 +26:32
31
00:39:32 +28:54
32
00:39:52 +29:14

VALIK

1
00:15:07
2
Ulla TAURAITE
2012 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
00:15:25 +00:18
3
Gerli VAABEL
2009 Merivälja Kool
Merivälja Kool
00:15:59 +00:52
4
Mariliis REINEBERG
1996 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:16:45 +01:38
5
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:22 +02:15
6
00:24:33 +09:26
7
Marko UNT
2012
00:25:21 +10:14
8
Reimo UNT
1976
00:25:24 +10:17
9
Hannes VERLIS
1974 Karbon
Karbon
00:26:24 +11:17
10
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:26:58 +11:51
11
00:27:21 +12:14
12
Liisa LAHTMETS
00:28:09 +13:02
13
00:28:23 +13:16
14
00:28:38 +13:31
15
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:28:47 +13:40
16
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:28:47 +13:40
17
Katarina LEETSAR
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:10 +14:03
18
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:30:02 +14:55
19
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:30:46 +15:39
20
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:31:08 +16:01
21
Helena Victoria SIEGEN
x154
x154
00:31:29 +16:22
22
Ramona Christine Beatrice HEMPEN
x156
x156
00:31:34 +16:27
23
00:34:34 +19:27
24
00:34:37 +19:30
25
00:34:46 +19:39
26
00:36:15 +21:08
27
00:36:40 +21:33
28
00:37:01 +21:54
29
Loviis PAAVLE
2018 Merivälja lasteaed
Merivälja lasteaed
00:37:20 +22:13
30
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:37:37 +22:30
31
Meribel HERMANN
00:37:45 +22:38
32
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:38:24 +23:17
33
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:38:47 +23:40
34
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
00:40:16 +25:09
35
00:43:10 +28:03
36
00:46:14 +31:07
37
00:46:55 +31:48
38
Alar PÕLLU
00:47:13 +32:06
39
00:48:29 +33:22
40
Eva Maria ALBERT
2010 GAG
GAG
00:48:32 +33:25
41
Risto AGU
1971
00:48:58 +33:51
42
Mona Maribel VOOLAID
2006 Extreme
Extreme
00:49:11 +34:04
43
00:49:39 +34:32
44
TON
00:50:01 +34:54
45
Lui PUIK
2011
00:51:19 +36:12
46
Jelena KLENSKI
00:51:46 +36:39
47
Elle SOOM
00:53:04 +37:57
48
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:53:10 +38:03
49
Kaur ALLE
1992
00:55:57 +40:50
50
Marek ÖVEL
00:58:34 +43:27
51
Ragnar FROLOV
01:00:28 +45:21
52
01:00:35 +45:28
53
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:01:00 +45:53
54
Linda PUIK
2014
01:03:36 +48:29
55
01:03:59 +48:52
56
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
01:11:48 +56:41
57
01:12:02 +56:55
58
Karin JUHAT
1942 Orion
Orion
01:13:21 +58:14
59
Gea REIMANN
x58
x58
01:15:30 +00:23
60
Joel RANG
x56
x56
01:15:33 +00:26
61
Holger OJA
2013
01:16:43 +01:36
62
01:18:03 +02:56
63
01:20:17 +05:10
64
01:20:47 +05:40
65
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:41:51 +26:44

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Hiiu mets

445 osalejat