Tulemused

10sept.20

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR

1
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:14:06
2
00:17:08 +03:02

M12

1
Vunder
00:24:04
2
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:13 +03:09
3
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:29:31 +05:27
4
Vunder
00:46:26 +22:22
5
KSG
01:43:29 +19:25

M14

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:20:44
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:22 +07:38
3
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:34 +09:50
4
SRD
00:43:36 +22:52
5
x68
01:11:29 +50:45

M16

1
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:28:29
2
00:48:17 +19:48

M18

1
Rein REINSTEIN
2001 ÜVP/Rahumäe Põhikool
ÜVP/Rahumäe Põhikool
01:09:37

M21A

1
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 x395
x395
00:35:43
2
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:27 +00:44
3
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:37:34 +01:51
4
00:40:47 +05:04
5
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
00:42:00 +06:17
6
Priit EVARDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:08 +06:25
7
Timo SUPPI
1978 Orion
Orion
00:43:24 +07:41
8
Raiko KAASIKU
1986 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:51 +08:08
9
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
00:43:52 +08:09
10
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
00:44:11 +08:28
11
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:35 +08:52
12
SRD
00:44:42 +08:59
13
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:47:53 +12:10
14
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:52:02 +16:19
15
Aimur LILLAK
1988 Lendavtaldrik
Lendavtaldrik
00:54:24 +18:41
16
00:54:48 +19:05
17
00:55:51 +20:08
18
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:55:54 +20:11
19
00:56:15 +20:32
20
Veiko BUSCH
-0001
01:01:57 +26:14
21
01:03:08 +27:25
22
01:03:09 +27:26
23
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:08:12 +32:29
24
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:20:39 +44:56

M21AL

1
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:29:21
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:42 +01:21
3
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:32:00 +02:39
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:32:14 +02:53
5
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:51 +04:30
6
Eero RAUN
1974
00:33:59 +04:38
7
00:34:12 +04:51
8
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:34:16 +04:55
9
Olavi OTTAS
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:34:18 +04:57
10
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:35:18 +05:57
11
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:35:43 +06:22
12
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:28 +07:07
13
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:36:42 +07:21
14
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:37:11 +07:50
15
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:28 +08:07
16
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:37:45 +08:24
17
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:38:37 +09:16
18
00:39:28 +10:07
19
00:39:29 +10:08
20
Kaupo MAASING
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:41:46 +12:25
21
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:32 +14:11
22
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:43:34 +14:13
23
00:44:28 +15:07
24
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:44:47 +15:26
25
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:45:13 +15:52
26
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
00:52:52 +23:31
27
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:33 +25:12
28
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:56:52 +27:31
29
Peep PÄLL
1972
00:58:59 +29:38
30
01:15:10 +45:49
31
Raivo MITT
1971
01:16:58 +47:37
32
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:24:30 +55:09

M21B

1
00:34:51
2
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:39:00 +04:09
3
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:07 +06:16
4
00:42:24 +07:33
5
00:43:04 +08:13
6
00:44:33 +09:42
7
00:45:45 +10:54
8
00:47:08 +12:17
9
00:47:46 +12:55
10
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
00:49:34 +14:43
11
Kalmer ANTSOV
1981 VaP
VaP
00:51:43 +16:52
12
00:56:00 +21:09
13
00:56:05 +21:14
14
01:00:23 +25:32
15
01:01:57 +27:06
16
Henry KÜÜNEMÄE
1979 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:02:59 +28:08
17
Aleksei SHVED
1999 SRD
SRD
01:04:38 +29:47
18
01:05:51 +31:00
19
01:10:42 +35:51
20
01:15:52 +41:01
21
01:50:33 +15:42

M21BL

1
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:22:46
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:22:53 +00:07
3
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:26:18 +03:32
4
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:28:34 +05:48
5
00:29:06 +06:20
6
00:33:21 +10:35
7
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:33:39 +10:53
8
00:35:36 +12:50
9
Tarmo KÖÖP
1973 korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
00:43:20 +20:34
10
Hardi ROOGENBAUM
00:43:28 +20:42
11
Kristjan KURIM
00:43:47 +21:01
12
Daniel RÜÜTEL
x241
x241
00:44:11 +21:25
13
Dannar PÄRTEL
x240
x240
00:44:12 +21:26
14
Dmitri LOGOVOI
Vahipataljon
Vahipataljon
00:49:56 +27:10
15
00:51:10 +28:24
16
01:12:22 +49:36

M21C

1
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:24:42
2
00:24:52 +00:10
3
00:25:12 +00:30
4
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:28:38 +03:56
5
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:31:07 +06:25
6
00:31:34 +06:52
7
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:31:57 +07:15
8
00:33:34 +08:52
9
00:34:12 +09:30
10
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
00:36:10 +11:28
11
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:36:46 +12:04
12
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:36:56 +12:14
13
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:38:35 +13:53
14
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
00:38:57 +14:15
15
Tõnis PELJO
1973 Festo
Festo
00:42:13 +17:31
16
Sho YANO
1982
00:44:15 +19:33
17
Marek NORIT
1983 x140
x140
00:46:34 +21:52
18
Andres VAHER
1978 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:34 +27:52
19
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:56:56 +32:14
20
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
00:59:45 +35:03

M35

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:22
2
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 KIWA
KIWA
00:42:39 +04:17
3
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:21 +05:59
4
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:44:34 +06:12
5
Tanel TOOM
1976 PATIKA
PATIKA
00:45:06 +06:44
6
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:45:55 +07:33
7
00:46:33 +08:11
8
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
00:47:23 +09:01
9
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:47:35 +09:13
10
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:32 +10:10
11
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:48:55 +10:33
12
00:50:50 +12:28
13
Alan VASK
1981 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:51:11 +12:49
14
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:53:27 +15:05
15
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:56:33 +18:11
16
01:02:07 +23:45
17
01:03:14 +24:52
18
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:54 +25:32
19
Tanel KURS
1980 x128
x128
01:10:34 +32:12
20
Ole RAUDSEPP
1978 Team Kileprof
Team Kileprof
01:20:58 +42:36

M40

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:34:26
2
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
00:36:19 +01:53
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:36:45 +02:19
4
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:38:18 +03:52
5
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:38:44 +04:18
6
00:39:04 +04:38
7
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:40:34 +06:08
8
00:42:05 +07:39
9
00:42:22 +07:56
10
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:42:36 +08:10
11
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:45:52 +11:26
12
00:46:32 +12:06
13
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:49:11 +14:45
14
Siim KOKK
1975
00:50:55 +16:29
15
00:56:52 +22:26
16
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:57:44 +23:18
17
Andrus KAHR
1975 ÜVP
ÜVP
00:59:48 +25:22
18
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
01:01:06 +26:40
19
01:19:53 +45:27

M45

1
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:15
2
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:35:51 +01:36
3
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:35:58 +01:43
4
00:36:07 +01:52
5
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:36:24 +02:09
6
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:33 +02:18
7
00:37:21 +03:06
8
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:39:23 +05:08
9
SRD
00:40:42 +06:27
10
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:45 +06:30
11
00:49:09 +14:54
12
00:50:55 +16:40
13
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
00:55:30 +21:15

M50

1
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:26
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:34:21 +00:55
3
00:35:02 +01:36
4
Armo HIIE
1968 Kape
Kape
00:38:15 +04:49
5
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:38:36 +05:10
6
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:39:30 +06:04
7
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:58 +06:32
8
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:40:40 +07:14
9
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:47:27 +14:01
10
00:59:58 +26:32
11
01:07:36 +34:10
12
Ivar SÄDE
1969
01:08:01 +34:35
13
01:30:07 +56:41

M55

1
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:34:48
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:35:20 +00:32
3
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:35:21 +00:33
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:36:08 +01:20
5
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:36:16 +01:28
6
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:37:20 +02:32
7
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
00:37:25 +02:37
8
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:39:46 +04:58
9
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:40:08 +05:20
10
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:41:51 +07:03
11
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:43:44 +08:56
12
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:44:39 +09:51
13
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
00:45:23 +10:35
14
Tõnu SELLIN
1961 Udde-Tooling
Udde-Tooling
00:46:17 +11:29
15
Aivar LIIVRAND
1962 TutiVaps
TutiVaps
00:46:20 +11:32
16
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:47:00 +12:12
17
00:54:36 +19:48
18
01:05:12 +30:24
19
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine ?etoon
Sinine ?etoon
01:12:31 +37:43

M60

1
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:09
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:37 +01:28
3
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:37:01 +04:52
4
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:22 +06:13
5
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:38:41 +06:32
6
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:39:49 +07:40
7
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:40:36 +08:27
8
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:42:14 +10:05
9
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:14 +13:05
10
Ants SILD
1958 TAOK
TAOK
00:46:04 +13:55
11
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:47:56 +15:47
12
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:52:37 +20:28
13
00:52:39 +20:30
14
Ivo TAMLA
1960
00:55:16 +23:07
15
Raivo KUKK
1955
00:57:26 +25:17
16
Andrus MÄRTMAA
1958 AS Teede Tehnokeskus
AS Teede Tehnokeskus
01:05:43 +33:34
17
Joel KASS
1958
01:06:52 +34:43
18
01:09:40 +37:31
19
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:13:01 +40:52
20
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:24:35 +52:26

M65

1
Eero RUOKAMO
1953 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:18
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:03 +00:45
3
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:25 +01:07
4
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:37:29 +02:11
5
00:40:56 +05:38
6
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:41:58 +06:40
7
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:42:15 +06:57
8
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:45:10 +09:52
9
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:04 +22:46
10
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:00:27 +25:09

M70

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:30:34
2
00:34:59 +04:25
3
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:21 +04:47
4
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:38:12 +07:38
5
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:07 +15:33
6
00:51:59 +21:25
7
01:09:04 +38:30

M75

1
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:32
2
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:41:05 +02:33
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:41:38 +03:06
4
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:45:49 +07:17
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:47:32 +09:00
6
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:48:08 +09:36
7
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:49:46 +11:14
8
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:49:53 +11:21
9
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
01:01:01 +22:29
10
Boris KIRT
1942
01:02:19 +23:47
11
01:02:21 +23:49
12
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:25:47 +47:15
13
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
01:38:23 +59:51

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:35:27
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:51:40 +16:13
3
01:22:44 +47:17

M85

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:34:44
2
Edmund VESKI
-0001
02:13:34 +38:50

M8NR

1
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:07:30
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:09:59 +02:29
3
00:12:39 +05:09
4
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:12:48 +05:18
5
00:12:58 +05:28
6
00:16:50 +09:20
7
00:17:16 +09:46
8
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:17:39 +10:09
9
00:23:02 +15:32
10
00:23:47 +16:17
11
00:39:41 +32:11
12
Robin LIIV
2019
00:43:15 +35:45

N10TR

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:07:47
2
00:14:28 +06:41
3
00:24:17 +16:30
4
00:36:38 +28:51
5
00:36:41 +28:54

N12

1
SRD
00:20:51
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:28:53 +08:02

N14

1
SRD
00:22:02
2
00:24:54 +02:52
3
SRD
00:29:44 +07:42
4
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:29:47 +07:45
5
01:01:57 +39:55

N16

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:36:08
2
Elisabeth JENTSON
2005 Kivimäe põhikool
Kivimäe põhikool
00:55:23 +19:15
3
00:57:04 +20:56

N18

1
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:41
2
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:29:33 +02:52
3
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:30:12 +03:31

N21A

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:24
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:26 +00:02
3
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:35:24 +05:00
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:05 +06:41
5
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
00:37:21 +06:57
6
SRD
00:44:18 +13:54
7
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:44:42 +14:18
8
Eva KAARLI
1978
00:45:25 +15:01
9
00:46:57 +16:33
10
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:48:40 +18:16
11
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:38:13 +07:49
12
01:52:02 +21:38

N21B

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:54
2
Mari-Ann SAAR
1985 VaP
VaP
00:34:41 +03:47
3
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:35:49 +04:55
4
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:37:56 +07:02
5
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:39:47 +08:53
6
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:15 +15:21
7
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:48:33 +17:39
8
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:51:33 +20:39
9
Triin KASS
1990
00:51:35 +20:41
10
Annika SILDE
1982 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:52:44 +21:50
11
01:00:13 +29:19
12
01:13:54 +43:00

N21C

1
00:33:40
2
00:34:12 +00:32
3
00:35:09 +01:29
4
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:36:06 +02:26
5
00:37:07 +03:27
6
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:38:41 +05:01
7
Maria KLEEMEIER
1992 x36
x36
00:40:14 +06:34
8
00:46:28 +12:48
9
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:34 +15:54
10
Riina LAHERAND
1975 NKK
NKK
00:52:14 +18:34
11
00:54:21 +20:41
12
Liisi MÕTSHÄRG
1991 Uptime
Uptime
00:57:55 +24:15
13
01:00:26 +26:46
14
01:01:07 +27:27
15
01:12:08 +38:28
16
Lona-Lisa SUTT
1994 x360
x360
01:18:26 +44:46

N35

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:12
2
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:37:45 +03:33
3
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:25 +09:13
4
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:51:42 +17:30
5
01:03:00 +28:48

N40

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:06
2
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:31 +02:25
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:39:10 +05:04
4
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:39:47 +05:41
5
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:40:51 +06:45
6
Airi KASK
1976
00:43:00 +08:54
7
00:45:02 +10:56
8
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:52 +20:46
9
Tiiu MAMERS
1977 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:58:28 +24:22
10
01:01:04 +26:58
11
Krista SUPPI
1976
01:06:51 +32:45
12
01:09:45 +35:39
13
Janne TOMBERG
1979 x65
x65
01:11:04 +36:58
14
01:11:10 +37:04

N45

1
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:33:45
2
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:34:16 +00:31
3
TON
00:38:07 +04:22
4
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:35 +06:50
5
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:08 +08:23
6
00:44:14 +10:29
7
Kristina KAHR
1975 Merevägi
Merevägi
00:45:52 +12:07
8
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:48:50 +15:05
9
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:50:39 +16:54
10
Inga LIPS
1974
00:50:42 +16:57
11
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:57:34 +23:49
12
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:58:52 +25:07
13
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:14:48 +41:03
14
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:16:08 +42:23
15
Maret LAAS
1972
01:32:52 +59:07
16
01:35:10 +01:25
17
01:35:14 +01:29

N50

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:32:11
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:33:52 +01:41
3
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:33:59 +01:48
4
Kai TREIER
1969
00:34:47 +02:36
5
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:38 +07:27
6
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:45:15 +13:04
7
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
00:49:46 +17:35
8
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:31 +23:20
9
00:55:45 +23:34
10
00:58:34 +26:23
11
01:13:50 +41:39

N55

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:31:03
2
00:35:00 +03:57
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:41 +06:38
4
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:41:06 +10:03
5
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:45:38 +14:35
6
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:41 +14:38
7
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:46:01 +14:58
8
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:46:53 +15:50
9
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:49:43 +18:40
10
00:52:04 +21:01
11
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:54:26 +23:23
12
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:57:10 +26:07
13
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:57:22 +26:19
14
01:27:36 +56:33

N60

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:45
2
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:30 +04:45
3
00:41:16 +06:31
4
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
00:45:03 +10:18
5
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:20:58 +46:13

N65

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:35:39
2
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:00:56 +25:17
3
Kaja RAHU
1955 TAI
TAI
01:01:16 +25:37
4
01:18:23 +42:44

N70

1
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:13
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:22 +04:09
3
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:37 +04:24
4
01:12:16 +23:03
5
01:18:33 +29:20

N75

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:51:37
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
01:04:28 +12:51
3
Epp SULG
1944
01:43:38 +52:01

N80

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:47:28
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:03:08 +15:40
3
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:27:21 +39:53

N8NR

1
00:12:55
2
Vunder
00:13:49 +00:54
3
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:15:04 +02:09
4
00:16:56 +04:01
5
Iris TAMME
2017
00:19:49 +06:54
6
00:23:12 +10:17
7
00:27:59 +15:04
8
00:29:21 +16:26
9
00:50:34 +37:39

V

1
SRD
00:09:50
2
SRD
00:10:38 +00:48
3
SRD
00:11:56 +02:06
4
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:17:41 +07:51
5
LSF PT
00:21:14 +11:24
6
SRD
00:25:48 +15:58
7
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:53 +18:03
8
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:30:44 +20:54
9
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:34:09 +24:19
10
00:35:59 +26:09
11
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:43:22 +33:32
12
00:43:36 +33:46
13
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:44 +33:54
14
00:44:28 +34:38
15
Jaan-Georg HATTO
1999 x250
x250
00:45:56 +36:06
16
00:46:57 +37:07
17
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:47:14 +37:24
18
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:09 +40:19
19
Ilona POLJAKOVA
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:35 +40:45
20
00:50:42 +40:52
21
Vaido SALIS
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:50:46 +40:56
22
00:55:57 +46:07
23
Alar EHASALU
1960 KV TVJ
KV TVJ
00:56:55 +47:05
24
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:00:22 +50:32
25
01:01:17 +51:27
26
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:07:08 +57:18
27
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:07:33 +57:43
28
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:28 +00:38
29
01:19:22 +09:32
30
Ott PRUUN
1979 SK Loom/AS Raut
SK Loom/AS Raut
01:22:02 +12:12
31
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:24:35 +14:45
32
01:25:51 +16:01
33
TON
01:27:48 +17:58
34
01:27:53 +18:03
35
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:27:57 +18:07
36
Amelii LANGER
01:32:28 +22:38
37
Tarmo MAMERS
1969 Rebelroam
Rebelroam
01:43:23 +33:33

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Jaanus Reha

Vääna-Jõesuu

464 osalejat