Tulemused

23okt.21

Eesti MV pikk rada

M16

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 54.26
01:23:28
2
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru OK
Võru OK
EP 51.49
01:27:37 +04:09
3
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 51.41
01:27:44 +04:16
4
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.38
01:27:47 +04:19
5
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 51.06
01:28:15 +04:47
6
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 50.48
01:29:06 +05:38
7
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 49.57
01:30:25 +06:57
8
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 38.87
01:45:13 +21:45
9
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.85
01:49:21 +25:53
10
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.84
01:49:22 +25:54
11
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 35.72
01:49:32 +26:04
12
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 35.57
01:49:44 +26:16
13
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 25.48
02:04:15 +40:47
14
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 25.31
02:04:30 +41:02
15
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.57
02:05:39 +42:11
16
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.54
02:05:42 +42:14
17
Peko
EP 14.21
02:24:10 +01:00:42
18
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 10.5
02:32:53 +01:09:25
19
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 4.22
02:55:14 +01:31:46
NA
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M18

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 59.88
01:40:04
2
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 45.64
02:02:05 +22:01
3
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 38.13
02:13:15 +33:11
4
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 21.55
02:40:36 +01:00:32
NA
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Ringo-Lehari PURGE
2004 JOKA
JOKA
 

M20

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
EP 58.03
02:18:05
2
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 55.59
02:23:16 +05:11
3
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 53.27
02:28:04 +09:59
4
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
EP 53.25
02:28:06 +10:01
5
SRD
EP 53.01
02:28:36 +10:31

M21A

1
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
EP 59.77
01:39:10
2
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 EST
EST
EP 43.79
02:03:35 +24:25
3
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 34.18
02:17:55 +38:45
4
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 33.21
02:19:25 +40:15
5
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.58
02:44:56 +01:05:46
6
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 EST
EST
EP 15.43
02:51:48 +01:12:38
NA
Võru
 
NA
Lauri KIKERPILL
1976 Tartu
Tartu
 

M21E

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 82.6
02:38:17
2
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
EP 82.51
02:38:27 +00:10
3
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 82.48
02:38:30 +00:13
4
Noah ZBINDEN
Järla Orientering
Järla Orientering
02:41:14 +02:57
5
Sander VAHER
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 80.45
02:42:21 +04:04
6
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 79.92
02:43:20 +05:03
7
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 75.96
02:50:34 +12:17
8
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM Võru
SKM Võru
EP 73.51
02:54:55 +16:38
9
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 69.39
03:02:07 +23:50
10
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 65.28
03:09:10 +30:53
11
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
EP 65.26
03:09:12 +30:55
12
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 61.21
03:16:05 +37:48
13
Tauno TIIRATS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 54.09
03:28:12 +49:55
NA
Lauri RUBERG
1987 EST
EST
 
NA
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
RUS
 

M35

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 60.05
02:13:39
2
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 60.01
02:13:45 +00:06
3
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 56.5
02:21:21 +07:42
4
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.72
02:41:12 +27:33
5
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 Töllerdiste SK
Töllerdiste SK
EP 33.11
03:08:25 +54:46
6
Marek ATONEN
1977 Lehola
Lehola
EP 31.17
03:12:30 +58:51
NA
Alari LUMBERG
1982 EST
EST
 

M40

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.64
01:45:48
2
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 58.02
01:50:17 +04:29
3
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 57.26
01:51:33 +05:45
4
Raio PIIROJA
1979 ok west
ok west
EP 57.17
01:51:42 +05:54
5
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 57.14
01:51:45 +05:57
6
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 50.94
02:01:44 +15:56
7
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 EST
EST
EP 46.67
02:08:23 +22:35
8
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.84
02:11:13 +25:25
10
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 30.57
02:33:55 +48:07
11
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 29.17
02:36:18 +50:30
NA
Tarmo TOLM
1979 Orvand
Orvand
 

M45

1
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 58.98
01:41:33
2
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 58.95
01:41:36 +00:03
3
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 58.85
01:41:46 +00:13
4
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 53.82
01:49:46 +08:13
5
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 EST
EST
EP 53.79
01:49:49 +08:16
6
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 50.68
01:54:34 +13:01
7
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.97
01:58:37 +17:04
8
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.89
01:58:45 +17:12
9
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 43.59
02:05:07 +23:34
10
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 42.86
02:06:12 +24:39
11
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.58
02:15:35 +34:02
12
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 31.76
02:23:03 +41:30
13
TON
EP 7.55
03:16:36 +01:35:03
14
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 7.54
03:16:37 +01:35:04
NA
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
NA
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
 

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 56.92
01:43:48
2
SRD
EP 56.69
01:44:10 +00:22
3
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 54.09
01:48:13 +04:25
4
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 53.72
01:48:48 +05:00
5
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 51.05
01:52:51 +09:03
6
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 48.77
01:56:15 +12:27
7
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 48.67
01:56:24 +12:36
8
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 45.25
02:01:27 +17:39
9
Madis TIIK
1967 SOK
SOK
EP 43.59
02:03:53 +20:05
10
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 42.71
02:05:11 +21:23
11
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 EST
EST
EP 24.6
02:33:32 +49:44
12
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
EP 20.74
02:40:38 +56:50

M55

1
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 37.81
01:46:40
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 37.65
01:46:53 +00:13
3
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 35.85
01:49:21 +02:41
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 32.51
01:53:59 +07:19
5
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 29.74
01:57:55 +11:15
6
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 27.3
02:01:30 +14:50
7
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 21.85
02:10:00 +23:20
8
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 20.99
02:11:26 +24:46
9
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 17.16
02:18:16 +31:36
10
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 8.23
02:39:20 +52:40

M60

1
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 51.76
01:34:09
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.57
01:34:29 +00:20
3
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.22
01:35:07 +00:58
4
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 51.04
01:35:27 +01:18
5
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 49.52
01:38:08 +03:59
6
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 41.49
01:51:34 +17:25
7
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.63
02:01:02 +26:53
8
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 35.16
02:01:47 +27:38
9
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 32.91
02:05:27 +31:18
10
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 27.63
02:14:17 +40:08
11
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 3.98
03:17:54 +01:43:45
NA
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
 

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 44.37
01:51:56
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 44.19
01:52:23 +00:27
3
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 37.51
02:08:15 +16:19
4
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 37.4
02:08:29 +16:33
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 37.25
02:08:50 +16:54
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 31.94
02:20:46 +28:50
NA
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
 
NA
Ago KÄIS
1953 Kobras
Kobras
 

M70

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 43.69
01:53:37
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.66
01:58:35 +04:58
3
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
EP 32.17
02:20:15 +26:38
NA
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
 

M75

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 29.77
01:43:22
2
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
EP 29.76
01:43:24 +00:02
3
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 28.66
01:47:10 +03:48
4
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 13.8
02:34:29 +51:07
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 12.35
02:39:39 +56:17
7
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 2.67
03:33:03 +01:49:41

M80

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
02:06:33
2
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
02:18:23 +11:50
3
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
02:47:05 +40:32
4
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
02:56:35 +50:02
NA
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
 
NA
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
 

N16

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 66.16
01:28:28
2
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 58.37
01:38:24 +09:56
3
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 57.53
01:39:25 +10:57
4
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.29
01:51:39 +23:11
5
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 33.86
02:08:02 +39:34
6
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 33.84
02:08:04 +39:36
7
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 33.48
02:08:32 +40:04
8
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 27.95
02:15:57 +47:29
9
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 26.98
02:17:19 +48:51
NA
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Laura JUHANSON
2007 JOKA
JOKA
 

N18

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 57.35
01:38:56
2
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 49.77
01:51:21 +12:25
3
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.95
02:08:00 +29:04

N20

1
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 61.7
01:51:07
2
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 53.16
02:01:07 +10:00
3
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 49.54
02:05:21 +14:14
4
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.2
02:05:45 +14:38
5
SRD
EP 46.53
02:08:54 +17:47
6
Kaidy KAASIKU
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.41
02:35:04 +43:57
7
Kairiin MÄRTSON
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 20.04
02:45:25 +54:18
NA
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Keidy KAASIKU
2001 JOKA
JOKA
 

N21A

1
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
EP 59.54
01:36:57
2
Erika UOTILA
1985 Tammed
Tammed
EP 53.5
01:44:17 +07:20
3
Silja OLESK
1994 Kobras
Kobras
EP 53.16
01:44:41 +07:44
4
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 52.35
01:45:39 +08:42
5
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 46.5
01:52:35 +15:38
6
Kati ROONI
1987 SK100
SK100
EP 43.52
01:56:08 +19:11
7
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 EST
EST
EP 38.66
02:02:01 +25:04

N21E

1
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
EP 103.17
01:53:00
2
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 94.74
02:01:55 +08:55
3
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
EP 94.58
02:02:05 +09:05
4
Katrin MÜLLER
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
02:11:13 +18:13
5
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 85.3
02:11:22 +18:22
7
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 84.96
02:11:42 +18:42
8
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 77.35
02:19:07 +26:07
NA
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
 

N35

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 73.39
01:36:37
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 73.38
01:36:38 +00:01
3
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 61.12
01:51:48 +15:11
4
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 59.74
01:53:26 +16:49
5
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.74
02:28:50 +52:13
NA
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
 

N40

1
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 58.1
01:41:20
2
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.94
02:13:28 +32:08
3
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
EP 19.73
02:45:01 +01:03:41

N45

1
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK
HOK
EP 56.4
01:44:16
2
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 54.77
01:47:00 +02:44
3
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.57
01:48:58 +04:42
4
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 36.69
02:15:25 +31:09
5
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 36.67
02:15:27 +31:11
6
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 33.3
02:20:49 +36:33
NA
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
 

N50

1
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 51.59
01:48:28
2
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 44.11
02:00:06 +11:38
3
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 39.32
02:07:26 +18:58
4
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.32
02:28:20 +39:52
5
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 25.13
02:30:25 +41:57
6
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.05
02:30:34 +42:06
NA
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
 
NA
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
 

N55

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 50.31
01:48:04
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 47.39
01:51:32 +03:28
3
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 40.32
01:59:59 +11:55
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 35.14
02:06:24 +18:20
5
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 35.1
02:06:27 +18:23
6
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 34.89
02:06:43 +18:39
7
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.75
02:06:54 +18:50
8
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 26.67
02:17:45 +29:41
9
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 25.33
02:19:42 +31:38
10
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 21.23
02:26:03 +37:59
NA
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
 

N60

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 43.38
01:56:18
2
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.99
01:56:46 +00:28
3
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 31.06
02:11:42 +15:24
NA
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N65

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 50.11
01:32:26
2
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 46.66
01:38:36 +06:10
3
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.38
01:42:31 +10:05
4
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 30.4
02:05:36 +33:10
5
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
EP 29.14
02:07:44 +35:18
6
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.33
02:19:50 +47:24
NA
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
 

N70

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.59
01:38:18
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 40.91
01:39:54 +01:36
3
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
EP 40.11
01:41:45 +03:27
4
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 15.66
02:35:55 +57:37
5
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 14.44
02:39:12 +01:00:54
6
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 12.07
02:46:04 +01:07:46
7
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 8.43
02:58:31 +01:20:13
NA
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
 

N75

1
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
02:14:56
2
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
02:19:31 +04:35

N80

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:56:06
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
02:29:37 +33:31

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister:

Voose

256 osalejat