Tulemused

17juuni21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR

1
00:31:29
2
00:31:47 +00:18

M12

1
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:55
2
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 SRD
SRD
00:29:09 +01:14
3
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:32:18 +04:23
4
Georg VIILMA
2008 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:40:58 +13:03
5
Erki Tiit LEPVALTS
2011 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:42:21 +14:26
6
00:46:43 +18:48
7
Vunder
00:47:17 +19:22

M14

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:19
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:38:51 +00:32
3
Vunder
00:54:04 +15:45
4
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:29 +16:10
5
Uku TROLLA
2007
01:13:34 +35:15
6
01:50:40 +12:21

M16

1
01:44:43
2
Kristo TIKERPUU
2006 Kuusalu keskkool
Kuusalu keskkool
01:45:18 +00:35

M18

1
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
00:42:18
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:54 +04:36
3
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:19 +09:01
4
TON
01:08:02 +25:44
5
01:13:56 +31:38

M21A

1
01:10:46
2
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
01:11:36 +00:50
3
01:13:58 +03:12
4
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:14:14 +03:28
5
01:16:48 +06:02
6
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:20:19 +09:33
7
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:25:20 +14:34
8
01:34:17 +23:31
9
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:49:54 +39:08

M21AL

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:46:31
2
00:49:55 +03:24
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:13 +05:42
4
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:27 +05:56
5
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:58:11 +11:40
6
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:58:28 +11:57
7
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:28 +12:57
8
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:00:14 +13:43
9
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:01:44 +15:13
10
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:23 +15:52
11
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:05:39 +19:08
12
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
01:06:01 +19:30
13
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:06:02 +19:31
14
01:11:42 +25:11
15
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:59 +30:28
16
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:17:30 +30:59
17
Andrei ORLOV
1985 Neste Eesti AS
Neste Eesti AS
01:18:35 +32:04
18
01:21:09 +34:38
19
Raivo MITT
1971
01:25:14 +38:43
20
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:25:40 +39:09
21
Peep PÄLL
1972
01:27:30 +40:59
22
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:31:01 +44:30
23
01:52:24 +05:53
24
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
02:33:55 +47:24

M21B

1
00:54:46
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:29 +07:43
3
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
01:05:52 +11:06
4
Theo EFROS
1989
01:10:14 +15:28
5
01:10:15 +15:29
6
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:10:25 +15:39
7
01:12:03 +17:17
8
01:12:32 +17:46
9
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:12:54 +18:08
10
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
01:16:56 +22:10
11
01:22:31 +27:45
12
01:35:44 +40:58
13
01:39:33 +44:47
14
Heiko SÕRO
1975 Randvere
Randvere
01:43:06 +48:20
15
01:43:25 +48:39
16
01:48:39 +53:53
17
01:50:33 +55:47

M21BL

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:26:12
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:35:48 +09:36
3
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:02 +09:50
4
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:36:11 +09:59
5
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:37:28 +11:16
6
00:38:25 +12:13
7
00:38:51 +12:39
8
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:39:00 +12:48
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:39:36 +13:24
10
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:41:49 +15:37
11
00:43:59 +17:47
12
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:44:52 +18:40
13
00:51:55 +25:43
14
Andres VAHER
1978 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:16 +27:04
15
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:09:13 +43:01

M35

1
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:11:53
2
Lauri LAHTMÄE
1968 Kape
Kape
01:15:57 +04:04
3
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:21:48 +09:55
4
01:22:09 +10:16
5
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:22:13 +10:20
6
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:29:38 +17:45
7
Gert SAAMANN
1968 JOKA
JOKA
01:30:27 +18:34
8
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:35:28 +23:35
9
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:37:56 +26:03
10
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:39:52 +27:59
11
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:47:09 +35:16

M40

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:49:25
2
00:56:43 +07:18
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:57:07 +07:42
4
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
01:00:17 +10:52
5
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:02:49 +13:24
6
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
01:08:04 +18:39
7
01:12:44 +23:19
8
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:15:17 +25:52
9
01:15:37 +26:12
10
01:24:54 +35:29
11
01:31:09 +41:44
12
01:38:12 +48:47
13
01:46:01 +56:36

M45

1
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:14
2
00:54:16 +00:02
3
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Sõjakool
Sõjakool
00:54:28 +00:14
4
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:00 +02:46
5
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:01 +02:47
6
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:15 +03:01
7
00:58:36 +04:22
8
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:18 +05:04
9
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:00:29 +06:15
10
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
01:02:10 +07:56
11
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:03:14 +09:00
12
01:06:18 +12:04
13
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:06:55 +12:41
14
TON
01:19:17 +25:03
15
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:20:52 +26:38
16
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:21:47 +27:33
17
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:22:00 +27:46
18
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:24:33 +30:19
19
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:28:33 +34:19
20
SRD
01:42:29 +48:15

M50

1
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:52:15
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:23 +02:08
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:18 +05:03
4
SRD
00:58:54 +06:39
5
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:43 +08:28
6
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:00:58 +08:43
7
01:03:04 +10:49
8
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:05:19 +13:04
9
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:06:04 +13:49
10
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:06:36 +14:21
11
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:10:08 +17:53
12
01:18:13 +25:58
13
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:19:24 +27:09
14
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:21:09 +28:54
15
Tarmo SAARE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:22:45 +30:30
16
Sven LUKS
1968 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:25:11 +32:56
17
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:26:44 +34:29

M55

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:52:07
2
Margus ESNAR
1963 Rae
Rae
00:52:43 +00:36
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:59:45 +07:38
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:59:53 +07:46
5
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:00:55 +08:48
6
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:21 +11:14
7
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:03:40 +11:33
8
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:08:49 +16:42
9
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:21:17 +29:10
10
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:21:41 +29:34

M60

1
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:51:56
2
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:53:50 +01:54
3
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:06 +02:10
4
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:56:05 +04:09
5
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:57:58 +06:02
6
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:59:16 +07:20
7
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:59 +11:03
8
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:03:40 +11:44
9
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:05:39 +13:43
10
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:50 +14:54
11
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:08:47 +16:51
12
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:09:04 +17:08
13
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:10:42 +18:46
14
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:21:05 +29:09
15
Oskar VIIRMANN
1959 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:26:34 +34:38
16
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:29:37 +37:41
17
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:43:34 +51:38
18
Joel KASS
1958
01:43:45 +51:49
19
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
01:48:57 +57:01

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:15
2
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:44:53 +01:38
3
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:43 +03:28
4
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:49:04 +05:49
5
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
00:50:35 +07:20
6
00:50:49 +07:34
7
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:53:19 +10:04
8
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:55:00 +11:45
9
Raivo KUKK
1955
00:57:33 +14:18
10
00:59:41 +16:26
11
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:04:40 +21:25
12
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:05:50 +22:35
13
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:15:05 +31:50
14
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:21:08 +37:53

M70

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:43
2
00:42:27 +00:44
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:52:21 +10:38
4
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:01:48 +20:05
5
Jaan TIITS
1950 AS Elero
AS Elero
01:07:13 +25:30
6
01:15:59 +34:16
7
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
01:23:11 +41:28

M75

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:30:34
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:39:48 +09:14
3
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:43:31 +12:57
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:43:51 +13:17
5
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:44:14 +13:40
6
Jüri KAIV
1946 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:45:03 +14:29
7
Tõnis RAUDLA
1945 Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
00:46:03 +15:29
8
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:47:08 +16:34
9
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:59 +18:25
10
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:49:48 +19:14
11
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:13:37 +43:03
12
01:53:23 +22:49

M80

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:35:24
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:38:46 +03:22
3
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:40:17 +04:53
4
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:40:42 +05:18
5
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:41:25 +06:01
6
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:42:04 +06:40
7
Vello KROHN
1940 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:19 +07:55
8
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:44:45 +09:21
9
Boris KIRT
1942
00:48:17 +12:53
10
00:48:22 +12:58
11
Riho KILP
1941 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:15 +20:51

M85

1
Edmund VESKI
-0001
01:03:04

M8NR

1
00:10:10
2
00:13:43 +03:33
3
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:19:13 +09:03
4
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:21:07 +10:57
5
Robin VAKRÕÕM
2013 SRD
SRD
00:21:51 +11:41
6
Sander PÖÖR
2016 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:29 +13:19
7
00:24:34 +14:24
8
00:24:46 +14:36
9
00:27:59 +17:49
10
Kaarel-Tõnno LEPIK
2012 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:30:26 +20:16
11
00:35:19 +25:09
12
00:40:29 +30:19
13
00:55:15 +45:05

M90

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:09:40

MLIHTNE

1
00:27:46
2
00:28:52 +01:06
3
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:31:10 +03:24
4
00:31:36 +03:50
5
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:36:14 +08:28
6
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:42:57 +15:11
7
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
00:43:03 +15:17
8
00:48:00 +20:14
9
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:51:57 +24:11
10
01:11:07 +43:21
11
Mait TAMM
1991
01:12:32 +44:46

N10TR

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:16:10
2
00:27:46 +11:36
3
Jana TOOM
2011
00:31:35 +15:25
4
Elina TOOM
2011
00:31:44 +15:34
5
00:31:56 +15:46
6
00:34:58 +18:48

N12

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:21:40
2
Marta VIILMA
2010 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:41:01 +19:21
3
00:49:49 +28:09
4
00:50:45 +29:05
5
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:56:46 +35:06

N14

1
LSF PT
00:39:33
2
00:40:46 +01:13
3
00:58:27 +18:54
4
01:01:51 +22:18
5
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
01:09:41 +30:08
6
Tammed
01:15:58 +36:25
7
01:15:59 +36:26

N16

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:57:08
2
01:07:03 +09:55
3
SRD
01:22:00 +24:52
4
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
01:25:30 +28:22
5
01:42:08 +45:00

N18

1
SRD
00:57:50

N21A

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:49:24
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:24 +02:00
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:33 +05:09
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:20 +08:56
5
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:59:30 +10:06
6
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
01:04:00 +14:36
7
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:05:10 +15:46
8
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:06:09 +16:45
9
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:34 +22:10
10
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:23:37 +34:13
11
01:32:29 +43:05
12
Tiina KUUSIK
1991 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:52:13 +02:49

N21B

1
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:56
2
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:51:53 +03:57
3
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:54:32 +06:36
4
01:01:32 +13:36
5
01:09:07 +21:11
6
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:13:35 +25:39
7
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:13:39 +25:43
8
01:14:35 +26:39
9
Triin KASS
1990
01:33:12 +45:16
10
01:37:12 +49:16

N35

1
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:41:58
2
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:10:27 +28:29
3
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:17:02 +35:04
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:18:44 +36:46
5
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:20:25 +38:27

N40

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:00
2
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:44 +11:44
3
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:59:10 +12:10
4
Airi KASK
1976
01:10:04 +23:04
5
01:18:14 +31:14

N45

1
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:10
2
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:52:29 +01:19
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:52:49 +01:39
4
00:54:57 +03:47
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:55:01 +03:51
6
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:55:49 +04:39
7
TON
00:56:05 +04:55
8
Inga LIPS
1974
00:59:42 +08:32
9
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:01:24 +10:14
10
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:37 +10:27
11
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:02 +16:52
12
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:40 +21:30
13
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
01:12:57 +21:47
14
Maret LAAS
1972
01:23:06 +31:56

N50

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:45:11
2
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
01:00:01 +14:50
3
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:04:27 +19:16
4
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:05:49 +20:38
5
01:09:54 +24:43
6
01:13:35 +28:24
7
01:14:56 +29:45

N55

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:44:50
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:50:59 +06:09
3
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:17 +06:27
4
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:52:12 +07:22
5
00:53:28 +08:38
6
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:54:23 +09:33
7
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:56:14 +11:24
8
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:57:46 +12:56
9
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:01:18 +16:28
10
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:06:18 +21:28
11
01:09:44 +24:54
12
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:11:22 +26:32
13
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:24:26 +39:36
14
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:48:29 +03:39
15
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:49:17 +04:27

N60

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:42:09
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:54:15 +12:06
3
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:36 +20:27
4
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
01:05:22 +23:13

N65

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:51:45
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:57:23 +05:38
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:58:04 +06:19
4
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:42 +12:57
5
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:02 +16:17
6
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:29:45 +38:00
7
01:46:38 +54:53

N70

1
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:08:37
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:21:50 +13:13
3
01:36:17 +27:40

N75

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:43:32
2
Epp SULG
1944
00:57:10 +13:38

N80

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:37:46
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:42:26 +04:40
3
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:52:57 +15:11
4
TON
01:04:47 +27:01

N8NR

1
00:11:58
2
00:22:17 +10:19
3
00:26:56 +14:58
4
Vunder
00:27:08 +15:10
5
00:27:09 +15:11
6
00:27:21 +15:23
7
00:27:46 +15:48
8
00:28:26 +16:28
9
00:28:56 +16:58
10
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:29:25 +17:27
11
00:30:35 +18:37
12
00:32:44 +20:46
13
00:36:27 +24:29
14
Marta ERIK
2019
00:44:54 +32:56
15
00:54:33 +42:35

NLIHTNE

1
00:33:49
2
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:41:32 +07:43
3
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:46:46 +12:57
4
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:51:56 +18:07
5
00:53:13 +19:24
6
00:54:47 +20:58
7
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:57:23 +23:34
8
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:59:34 +25:45
9
Ethel MADALIK
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:31 +27:42
10
01:03:27 +29:38
11
01:12:31 +38:42

V

1
00:25:57
2
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:19 +07:22
3
00:34:14 +08:17
4
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:35:28 +09:31
5
00:45:53 +19:56
6
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:47:31 +21:34
7
00:48:07 +22:10
8
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:49:57 +24:00
9
00:53:47 +27:50
10
Riin OTSTAVEL
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:08 +29:11
11
Kerti-Kadi PAJUR
1973 Kvaliteetvara
Kvaliteetvara
00:55:27 +29:30
12
Uko Erk OTSTAVEL
2012 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:59 +30:02
13
00:57:53 +31:56
14
Mihkel ABRAM
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:00 +33:03
15
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
01:00:15 +34:18
16
01:00:43 +34:46
17
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
01:00:56 +34:59
18
Eha ARB
1951
01:01:08 +35:11
19
SRD
01:02:53 +36:56
20
01:03:15 +37:18
21
01:04:33 +38:36
22
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:06:48 +40:51
23
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:08:55 +42:58
24
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
01:11:58 +46:01
25
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:12:30 +46:33
26
01:14:06 +48:09
27
01:17:00 +51:03
28
01:20:01 +54:04
29
01:20:24 +54:27
30
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:20:27 +54:30
31
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:22:57 +57:00
32
Helve LUHT
1959 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:23:24 +57:27
33
01:27:21 +01:24
34
01:28:21 +02:24
35
01:29:13 +03:16
36
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:29:15 +03:18
37
01:33:47 +07:50
38
Helen OLONEN
-0001
01:34:29 +08:32
39
01:34:37 +08:40
40
Armo HIIE
1968 Kape
Kape
01:36:48 +10:51
41
01:39:35 +13:38
42
01:42:25 +16:28
43
01:43:19 +17:22
44
01:49:50 +23:53
45
01:55:30 +29:33
46
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:03:39 +37:42
47
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
02:12:02 +46:05

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Oliver Annus

Pikknõmm

432 osalejat