Tulemused

29juuli21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 5 KP 1,10km

1
00:14:41
2
00:21:01 +06:20
3
00:23:16 +08:35
4
Kaarel-Tõnno LEPIK
2012 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:24:03 +09:22
5
01:22:47 +08:06

M12 9 KP 2,37km

1
Oskar ÅKERMAN
2010 Peko
Peko
00:33:24
2
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:36:37 +03:13
3
Vunder
00:38:00 +04:36
4
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:15 +05:51
5
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:40:55 +07:31
6
00:51:27 +18:03
7
00:51:28 +18:04
8
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:59 +18:35
9
00:52:19 +18:55
10
00:58:48 +25:24
11
01:05:08 +31:44

M14 13 KP 3,91km

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:27
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:49 +02:22
3
Vunder
00:43:46 +06:19
4
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:47:26 +09:59
5
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:42 +10:15
6
Hendrik LILLSOO
2007 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:54:53 +17:26
7
01:07:44 +30:17
8
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:31:23 +53:56

M16 17 KP 4,60km

1
Marlon NAAN
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:31
2
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
01:33:54 +37:23

M18 17 KP 5,13km

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:29
2
00:56:09 +03:40
3
TON
01:11:48 +19:19
4
Tõnis USTAV
2004 HP Sport Team
HP Sport Team
01:14:15 +21:46
5
01:22:15 +29:46

M21A 23 KP 9,07km

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:07:42
2
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:49 +02:07
3
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
01:10:20 +02:38
4
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
01:11:31 +03:49
5
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:13:29 +05:47
6
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
01:15:40 +07:58
7
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
01:17:37 +09:55
8
Tiit TOOMAS
1989 Peko
Peko
01:18:49 +11:07
9
01:20:36 +12:54
10
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:37:09 +29:27
11
01:51:17 +43:35
12
Imbi SOOME
1969
01:52:48 +45:06
13
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:58:00 +50:18
14
02:02:37 +54:55
15
Marko P
1983
02:02:38 +54:56
16
Ülar AASA
1976
02:13:02 +05:20

M21AL 19 KP 6,25km

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:45:04
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:49:09 +04:05
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:04 +06:00
4
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:27 +06:23
5
00:52:03 +06:59
6
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:52:58 +07:54
7
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:10 +09:06
8
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:09 +10:05
9
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:10 +10:06
10
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:56:06 +11:02
11
00:57:31 +12:27
12
00:59:54 +14:50
13
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:58 +15:54
14
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:04:40 +19:36
15
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
01:06:20 +21:16
16
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:07:14 +22:10
17
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:08:59 +23:55
18
SRD
01:09:18 +24:14
19
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
01:10:10 +25:06
20
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
01:12:21 +27:17
21
01:16:27 +31:23
22
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:46 +31:42
23
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:17:55 +32:51
24
01:23:09 +38:05
25
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:24:45 +39:41
26
Andrei ORLOV
1985 Neste Eesti AS
Neste Eesti AS
01:24:51 +39:47
27
01:29:57 +44:53
28
01:30:28 +45:24
29
01:32:54 +47:50
30
Ramon-Egert VALGMA
2004 Tammed
Tammed
01:35:51 +50:47
31
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:40:55 +55:51
32
01:43:42 +58:38
33
01:52:36 +07:32
34
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
02:25:27 +40:23

M21B 21 KP 7,85km

1
01:17:47
2
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:18:14 +00:27
3
01:19:38 +01:51
4
01:19:50 +02:03
5
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
01:20:54 +03:07
6
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
01:22:54 +05:07
7
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:23:14 +05:27
8
01:26:48 +09:01
9
01:30:52 +13:05
10
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:35:49 +18:02
11
Allan TALVER
1985 Mercury
Mercury
01:35:54 +18:07
12
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:39:15 +21:28
13
01:42:37 +24:50
14
Theo EFROS
1989
02:02:17 +44:30
15
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
02:05:34 +47:47
16
02:12:21 +54:34

M21BL 13 KP 3,67km

1
00:26:41
2
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:32:04 +05:23
3
00:32:35 +05:54
4
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:34:13 +07:32
5
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:54 +10:13
6
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:39:29 +12:48
7
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:41:19 +14:38
8
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:44:32 +17:51
9
Janno JÕGISU
1979 TON
TON
00:45:03 +18:22
10
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:45:55 +19:14
11
00:47:48 +21:07
12
00:49:37 +22:56
13
Enno LEPVALTS
-0001 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:51:05 +24:24
14
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:04:57 +38:16
15
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:05:31 +38:50

M35 23 KP 9,07km

1
01:16:25
2
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:20:30 +04:05
3
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:24:27 +08:02
4
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:28:38 +12:13
5
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:28:42 +12:17
6
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:30:52 +14:27
7
01:35:35 +19:10
8
01:37:40 +21:15

M40 21 KP 7,85km

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:59:30
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:12 +02:42
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:03:06 +03:36
4
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
01:10:56 +11:26
5
01:11:50 +12:20
6
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
01:16:59 +17:29
7
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:20:11 +20:41
8
01:22:54 +23:24
9
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:24:28 +24:58
10
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:27:56 +28:26
11
01:30:59 +31:29
12
01:32:51 +33:21
13
01:36:54 +37:24
14
01:39:29 +39:59
15
01:40:37 +41:07
16
01:40:45 +41:15
17
01:50:19 +50:49
18
01:51:07 +51:37

M45 18 KP 6,39km

1
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:19
2
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:56 +03:37
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:10 +03:51
4
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:55:33 +05:14
5
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:22 +08:03
6
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:48 +09:29
7
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:00:41 +10:22
8
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:23 +11:04
9
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
01:01:48 +11:29
10
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:02:44 +12:25
11
01:03:20 +13:01
12
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:52 +16:33
13
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:00 +16:41
14
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:12:38 +22:19
15
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:16:58 +26:39
16
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:26:06 +35:47
17
TON
01:26:43 +36:24
18
01:39:18 +48:59
19
Janno ROOPA
1976 Kuusalu JSK
Kuusalu JSK
01:40:20 +50:01

M50 18 KP 6,39km

1
00:56:19
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:56 +01:37
3
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:58:02 +01:43
4
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:58:25 +02:06
5
Sven LUKS
1968 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:58:48 +02:29
6
SRD
01:00:48 +04:29
7
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:02:36 +06:17
8
01:04:52 +08:33
9
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:04:53 +08:34
10
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:01 +11:42
11
01:10:15 +13:56
12
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
01:14:53 +18:34
13
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:18:00 +21:41
14
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:19:31 +23:12
15
Urmas RANNU
1969 976
976
01:22:52 +26:33
16
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:23:23 +27:04
17
Ülar MARK
1968
01:25:36 +29:17
18
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:40:51 +44:32

M55 20 KP 5,99km

1
Margus ESNAR
1963 Rae
Rae
00:56:28
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:57:08 +00:40
3
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:06:23 +09:55
4
Jaak VÄÄRSI
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:47 +10:19
5
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:07:26 +10:58
6
Ivar LAI
1962
01:07:37 +11:09
7
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:08:43 +12:15
8
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:10:27 +13:59
9
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:12:56 +16:28
10
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:16:29 +20:01
11
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:22:30 +26:02
12
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:23:16 +26:48
13
Jaan VIIL
1982
01:47:00 +50:32

M60 20 KP 5,99km

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:55:17
2
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:55:43 +00:26
3
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:56:32 +01:15
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:03:46 +08:29
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:06:33 +11:16
6
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:12:00 +16:43
7
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:13:46 +18:29
8
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:14:22 +19:05
9
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:45 +19:28
10
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:15:37 +20:20
11
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:15:40 +20:23
12
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:18:49 +23:32
13
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:20:27 +25:10
14
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:22:20 +27:03
15
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:26:27 +31:10
16
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:38:53 +43:36
17
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:49:28 +54:11

M65 17 KP 4,60km

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:46:37
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:55 +00:18
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:50:51 +04:14
4
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:51:22 +04:45
5
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:51:55 +05:18
6
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:58:13 +11:36
7
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:16 +11:39
8
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:02:24 +15:47
9
01:03:49 +17:12
10
01:06:05 +19:28
11
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:45 +21:08
12
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
01:11:20 +24:43
13
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:12:04 +25:27
14
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:13:43 +27:06
15
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
01:19:33 +32:56
16
Jüri KAHN
-0001
01:21:26 +34:49
17
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:32:38 +46:01
18
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
01:33:12 +46:35
20
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:36:42 +50:05

M70 13 KP 3,91km

1
00:43:13
2
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:51 +05:38
3
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:58:45 +15:32
4
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:59:12 +15:59
5
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:22 +19:09
6
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:05:12 +21:59
7
Jaan TIITS
1950 AS Elero
AS Elero
01:10:20 +27:07
8
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:12:17 +29:04
9
01:15:58 +32:45
10
01:28:21 +45:08
11
01:56:43 +13:30

M75 12 KP 2,97km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:40:13
2
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:46:28 +06:15
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:49:00 +08:47
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:50:29 +10:16
5
Tõnis RAUDLA
1945 Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
00:53:28 +13:15
6
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:54:48 +14:35
7
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:57:15 +17:02
8
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
01:01:56 +21:43
9
01:04:03 +23:50
10
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:22:40 +42:27
11
02:15:47 +35:34

M80 11 KP 2,48km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:41:42
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:49:14 +07:32
3
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:54:26 +12:44
4
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:55:32 +13:50
5
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:01:24 +19:42
6
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
01:19:32 +37:50
7
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:19:54 +38:12
8
01:24:37 +42:55
9
Riho KILP
1941 Tammed
Tammed
01:26:50 +45:08

M85 11 KP 2,48km

1
Edmund VESKI
-0001
01:16:57

M8NR 5 KP 1,40km

1
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:13:48
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:14:52 +01:04
3
00:17:06 +03:18
4
00:17:49 +04:01
5
Sander PÖÖR
2016 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:50 +04:02
6
00:18:26 +04:38
7
00:19:50 +06:02
8
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:20:10 +06:22
9
00:21:38 +07:50
10
Liise UDAM
2015
00:22:51 +09:03
11
00:24:33 +10:45
12
00:25:01 +11:13

M90 11 KP 2,48km

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
02:17:16

MLIHTNE 12 KP 3,80km

1
00:42:08
2
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:42:18 +00:10
3
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:48:00 +05:52
4
00:52:59 +10:51
5
01:09:47 +27:39
6
01:32:15 +50:07
7
01:35:18 +53:10

N10TR 5 KP 1,10km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:13:21
2
Jana TOOM
2011
00:18:55 +05:34
3
00:19:15 +05:54
4
Elina TOOM
2011
00:20:38 +07:17
5
00:23:14 +09:53
6
01:06:54 +53:33
7
01:06:59 +53:38
8
01:07:08 +53:47
DQ
 

N12 9 KP 2,37km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:29
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:35:42 +05:13
3
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:40 +10:11
4
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:54:53 +24:24
5
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
00:58:03 +27:34
6
Marta VIILMA
2010 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:09:20 +38:51

N14 12 KP 2,97km

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:06
2
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:31 +12:25
3
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:56:55 +14:49
4
00:58:35 +16:29
5
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
01:02:30 +20:24
6
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
01:07:19 +25:13
7
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
01:11:40 +29:34
8
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
01:14:15 +32:09
9
01:15:26 +33:20
10
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
01:20:40 +38:34

N16 13 KP 3,91km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:50:31
2
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
01:02:57 +12:26
3
01:12:12 +21:41

N18 13 KP 3,67km

1
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:30
2
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:07 +05:37
3
SRD
01:01:43 +17:13
4
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Tartu
Tartu
01:05:32 +21:02

N21A 19 KP 6,25km

1
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:55
2
Anu ÅKERMAN
1980 Peko
Peko
00:53:22 +02:27
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:45 +03:50
4
Karmen ALNEK
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:21 +08:26
5
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
01:08:44 +17:49
6
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:09:22 +18:27
7
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
01:10:28 +19:33
8
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:13:07 +22:12
9
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:13:48 +22:53
10
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:20:25 +29:30
11
01:31:02 +40:07
12
Tammed
01:35:50 +44:55
13
Tiina KUUSIK
1991 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:52:56 +02:01

N21B 17 KP 5,13km

1
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:53
2
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
00:51:45 +03:52
3
SRD
00:58:16 +10:23
4
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:36 +10:43
5
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:59:36 +11:43
6
01:01:41 +13:48
7
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:07:15 +19:22
8
01:10:08 +22:15
9
Terje VANAHANS
1984 Kobras
Kobras
01:12:36 +24:43
10
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:12:39 +24:46
11
01:25:03 +37:10
12
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:42:21 +54:28
13
01:43:59 +56:06
14
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
01:56:12 +08:19

N35 20 KP 5,99km

1
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:49:58
2
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:02:37 +12:39
3
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:19:15 +29:17
4
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:49:27 +59:29

N40 17 KP 5,13km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:39
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:09 +03:30
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:09:48 +21:09
4
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:11:15 +22:36
5
01:13:20 +24:41
6
Anu KÕNNUSAAR
1979 TON
TON
01:18:46 +30:07

N45 17 KP 5,13km

1
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:15
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:57:43 +02:28
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:48 +02:33
4
Ave TOOMINGAS
1974 SEB Eesti Ühispank
SEB Eesti Ühispank
01:02:37 +07:22
5
TON
01:04:13 +08:58
6
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:45 +10:30
7
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:05 +10:50
8
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:06:58 +11:43
9
01:07:38 +12:23
10
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:11:17 +16:02
11
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:13:19 +18:04
12
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:14:02 +18:47
13
Inga LIPS
1974
01:15:52 +20:37
14
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:28:51 +33:36
15
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:49:53 +54:38

N50 17 KP 4,60km

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:48:02
2
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
00:56:06 +08:04
3
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
01:04:25 +16:23
4
01:15:49 +27:47
5
01:20:03 +32:01
6
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:21:46 +33:44
7
02:10:26 +22:24

N55 17 KP 4,60km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:47:39
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:58:12 +10:33
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:58:28 +10:49
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:59:52 +12:13
5
Anu JÄRV
1964
01:00:14 +12:35
6
01:06:46 +19:07
7
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:10:12 +22:33
8
01:10:40 +23:01
9
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:13:15 +25:36
10
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:28:32 +40:53
11
Sirje RASS
1966
01:33:11 +45:32
12
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:33:42 +46:03
13
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:36:11 +48:32
14
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:42:28 +54:49
15
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:42:41 +55:02

N60 13 KP 3,67km

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:50:18
2
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:13 +00:55
3
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:54:36 +04:18
4
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:01:03 +10:45
5
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
01:14:52 +24:34
6
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:38:20 +48:02

N65 13 KP 3,67km

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:32
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:33 +00:01
3
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:57:56 +06:24
4
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:25 +14:53
5
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:45 +18:13
6
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
01:12:10 +20:38
7
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:20:12 +28:40
8
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:21:19 +29:47
9
Eha ARB
1951
01:24:02 +32:30
10
01:31:12 +39:40

N70 12 KP 2,97km

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:56
2
01:16:04 +14:08

N75 11 KP 2,48km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:18:14
2
Epp SULG
1944
01:19:19 +01:05

N80 11 KP 2,48km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:50:36
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:04:52 +14:16
3
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
01:14:46 +24:10

N8NR 5 KP 1,40km

1
00:08:34
2
00:14:28 +05:54
3
Vunder
00:16:14 +07:40
4
00:16:15 +07:41
5
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:16:22 +07:48
6
00:16:30 +07:56
7
00:16:33 +07:59
8
00:16:38 +08:04
9
00:17:13 +08:39
10
00:21:35 +13:01
11
00:22:51 +14:17
12
00:23:49 +15:15
13
00:24:19 +15:45
14
00:24:39 +16:05
15
00:24:41 +16:07
16
00:25:40 +17:06
17
00:25:43 +17:09
18
00:26:16 +17:42
19
00:26:24 +17:50
20
00:29:23 +20:49

NLIHTNE 12 KP 3,80km

1
Triine VIIRMANN
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:43:10
2
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:52:17 +09:07
3
00:54:24 +11:14
4
00:57:02 +13:52
5
00:58:43 +15:33
6
01:01:19 +18:09
7
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:05:44 +22:34
8
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:12:08 +28:58
9
01:14:43 +31:33
10
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
01:19:14 +36:04
11
01:22:55 +39:45
12
Delisa JÄRVELAID
2009 Tammed
Tammed
01:24:49 +41:39
13
Keiltin Merili LEHT
2006 Tammed
Tammed
01:24:50 +41:40
14
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:26:11 +43:01
15
01:35:29 +52:19

V

1
00:18:16
2
Kaspar Anre VOLT
2007 TON
TON
00:23:33 +05:17
3
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:41:08 +22:52
4
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:34 +23:18
5
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
00:46:19 +28:03
6
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:25 +28:09
7
Jüri KAIV
1946 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:46:30 +28:14
8
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:44 +28:28
9
Lauri PÄHN
1998 Võru
Võru
00:47:02 +28:46
10
00:51:27 +33:11
11
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:51:28 +33:12
12
Katrin KARP
1978 Spordiklubi Tempo
Spordiklubi Tempo
00:51:37 +33:21
13
00:52:25 +34:09
14
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:54:33 +36:17
15
West
00:54:35 +36:19
16
00:55:11 +36:55
17
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:18 +37:02
18
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:55:58 +37:42
19
Kadri USTAV
1998 KK DAIGO
KK DAIGO
01:00:59 +42:43
20
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
01:04:06 +45:50
21
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:04:08 +45:52
22
Vello KROHN
1940 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:51 +46:35
23
01:06:26 +48:10
24
01:06:48 +48:32
25
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:06:54 +48:38
26
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:08:28 +50:12
27
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
01:09:18 +51:02
28
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
01:12:45 +54:29
29
Dagmar MÕTLEP
1978 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:13:16 +55:00
30
Joosep PAATS
-0001
01:13:31 +55:15
31
01:16:23 +58:07
32
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
01:17:18 +59:02
33
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
01:17:34 +59:18
34
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
01:17:56 +59:40
35
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:18:36 +00:20
36
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:21:38 +03:22
37
Kalju KAHN
1970
01:21:49 +03:33
38
01:22:26 +04:10
39
Taavi VAIKJÄRV
1985 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:23:21 +05:05
40
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:24:45 +06:29
41
01:25:53 +07:37
42
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:26:05 +07:49
43
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:27:08 +08:52
44
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:29:34 +11:18
45
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
01:29:52 +11:36
46
01:30:52 +12:36
47
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:32:21 +14:05
48
01:33:39 +15:23
49
01:35:02 +16:46
50
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:36:31 +18:15
51
Sven-Andres NIGLAS
2004 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:37:24 +19:08
52
Tõnu LAAS
1969
01:37:37 +19:21
53
01:38:37 +20:21
54
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Eesti Energia
Eesti Energia
01:40:53 +22:37
55
01:42:12 +23:56
56
01:42:17 +24:01
58
01:42:58 +24:42
60
Annika BERG
1990 x409
x409
01:43:24 +25:08
61
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:46:56 +28:40
62
Georg VIILMA
2008 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:50:49 +32:33
63
Maret LAAS
1972
01:53:18 +35:02
64
01:54:39 +36:23
65
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:56:52 +38:36
66
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
01:59:31 +41:15
67
02:04:25 +46:09
68
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa
Elisa
02:17:00 +58:44
69
02:37:22 +19:06

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Margus Klementsov

Venemäe

509 osalejat