Tulemused

23aug.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
SRD
00:15:34
2
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:21 +01:47
3
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:43 +02:09
4
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:17:46 +02:12
5
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:18:50 +03:16
6
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:07 +03:33
7
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:18 +03:44
8
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:54 +04:20
9
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:20:04 +04:30
10
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:20:23 +04:49
11
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:21:03 +05:29
12
00:21:18 +05:44
13
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:21:53 +06:19
14
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:21:54 +06:20
15
SRD
00:22:07 +06:33
16
00:22:11 +06:37
17
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:13 +06:39
18
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:22:15 +06:41
19
Henry VARI
1996
00:22:34 +07:00
20
Mireia ISERN JANSAT
1993 SK100
SK100
00:23:16 +07:42
21
00:23:34 +08:00
22
00:23:54 +08:20
23
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:24:35 +09:01
24
Lauri VILT
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:24:42 +09:08
25
00:24:49 +09:15
26
00:24:52 +09:18
27
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
00:25:06 +09:32
28
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:25:24 +09:50
29
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:53 +10:19
30
Jaroslav POLOVNIKOV
00:26:31 +10:57
31
00:26:49 +11:15
32
Kersti HEIDE
00:27:11 +11:37
33
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:27:39 +12:05
34
00:27:56 +12:22
35
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:28:00 +12:26
36
00:28:08 +12:34
37
Pille RASK
1963
00:28:16 +12:42
38
Sander KRONBERG
00:28:26 +12:52
39
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:28:37 +13:03
40
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:28:56 +13:22
41
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:29:09 +13:35
42
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:29:46 +14:12
43
00:29:49 +14:15
44
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:29:52 +14:18
45
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:53 +14:19
46
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:30:13 +14:39
47
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:30:14 +14:40
48
00:30:50 +15:16
49
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:31:13 +15:39
50
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
00:32:08 +16:34
51
Elis LAASIK
1998 GAG
GAG
00:32:10 +16:36
52
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:32:26 +16:52
53
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:36 +17:02
54
00:32:59 +17:25
55
Eve HUNT
1977
00:33:03 +17:29
56
00:33:14 +17:40
57
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:33:16 +17:42
58
00:33:20 +17:46
59
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:22 +17:48
60
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:49 +18:15
61
00:33:50 +18:16
62
Terje ALOEL
1972 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:33:54 +18:20
63
00:34:02 +18:28
64
Karl KÜRSA
1991 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:06 +19:32
65
Marju LAHTEIN
1990 M&K
M&K
00:35:07 +19:33
67
Werner ARRTMANN
00:35:10 +19:36
68
00:35:28 +19:54
69
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:14 +20:40
70
00:36:41 +21:07
71
00:37:21 +21:47
72
Tiia LAUL
1963
00:37:33 +21:59
73
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:38:20 +22:46
74
00:38:28 +22:54
75
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:54 +23:20
76
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:40:56 +25:22
77
00:42:02 +26:28
78
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:17 +28:43
79
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
00:44:39 +29:05
80
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:45:46 +30:12
81
00:47:06 +31:32
82
Külli
00:47:09 +31:35
83
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:43 +33:09
84
00:49:23 +33:49

PUNANE

1
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:20:21
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:20:32 +00:11
3
00:20:58 +00:37
4
00:21:56 +01:35
5
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:22:08 +01:47
6
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:22:24 +02:03
7
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:22:30 +02:09
8
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:22:49 +02:28
9
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:23:02 +02:41
10
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:23:11 +02:50
11
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:23:14 +02:53
12
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:23:17 +02:56
13
00:23:20 +02:59
14
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:29 +03:08
15
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 LogiNet
LogiNet
00:23:32 +03:11
16
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:23:33 +03:12
17
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:23:34 +03:13
18
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
00:23:51 +03:30
19
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
00:23:52 +03:31
20
00:24:04 +03:43
21
SK100
00:24:11 +03:50
22
Kristofer SOOP
1986 Tartu
Tartu
00:24:32 +04:11
23
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:24:33 +04:12
24
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:24:54 +04:33
25
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:24:58 +04:37
26
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:25:08 +04:47
27
00:25:13 +04:52
28
Erki KUKK
1980
00:25:17 +04:56
29
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:44 +05:23
30
00:25:53 +05:32
31
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:25:59 +05:38
32
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:04 +05:43
33
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:26:16 +05:55
34
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:26:26 +06:05
35
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:26:39 +06:18
36
00:26:41 +06:20
37
00:26:47 +06:26
38
00:26:56 +06:35
39
Peeter KADARIK
x216
x216
00:26:57 +06:36
40
Jaak RITSO
1988
00:27:04 +06:43
41
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:27:08 +06:47
42
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa
Elisa
00:27:17 +06:56
43
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:27:21 +07:00
44
00:27:24 +07:03
45
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:27:25 +07:04
46
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:27:30 +07:09
47
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:27:32 +07:11
48
00:27:39 +07:18
49
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:27:42 +07:21
50
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:27:46 +07:25
51
00:28:11 +07:50
52
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:28:18 +07:57
53
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:22 +08:01
54
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:28:30 +08:09
55
00:28:46 +08:25
56
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:50 +08:29
57
00:29:10 +08:49
58
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:15 +08:54
59
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:26 +09:05
60
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:29:33 +09:12
61
00:30:10 +09:49
62
Koit UUS
1984
00:30:31 +10:10
64
Mikk TALI
1988
00:30:38 +10:17
65
00:30:53 +10:32
66
00:31:07 +10:46
67
Ilves
00:31:17 +10:56
68
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:31:22 +11:01
69
00:31:31 +11:10
70
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:31:34 +11:13
71
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:40 +11:19
72
00:31:43 +11:22
73
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:31:51 +11:30
74
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:31:57 +11:36
75
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:32:04 +11:43
76
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:32:05 +11:44
77
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:32:25 +12:04
78
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:31 +12:10
79
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:32:34 +12:13
80
Maie RAUD
1987
00:32:45 +12:24
81
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:50 +12:29
82
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:32:54 +12:33
83
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
00:33:28 +13:07
84
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:33:29 +13:08
85
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:33:59 +13:38
86
00:34:08 +13:47
87
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:53 +14:32
88
Kairi LUIGELAHT-TEDER
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:34:58 +14:37
89
Karin LEETSAR
1989 OÜ Kõneravi
OÜ Kõneravi
00:35:06 +14:45
90
00:35:16 +14:55
91
Marian PUNANE
1985 Punased
Punased
00:35:41 +15:20
92
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:35:51 +15:30
93
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:36:02 +15:41
94
Risto ROSENFELD
00:36:12 +15:51
95
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:36:17 +15:56
96
00:36:18 +15:57
97
00:36:33 +16:12
98
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:37:09 +16:48
99
00:38:51 +18:30
100
00:39:25 +19:04
101
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:40:41 +20:20
102
Kristina RUDENKO
1993 Norma
Norma
00:41:37 +21:16
103
Mari-Liis ÜÜRIKE
1989 Fitek AS
Fitek AS
00:43:57 +23:36
104
00:45:20 +24:59
105
Renar EHRSTEIN
00:46:11 +25:50
106
00:47:05 +26:44
107
01:00:32 +40:11
108
01:03:31 +43:10
109
01:03:36 +43:15
110
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:03:46 +43:25
111
01:12:05 +51:44
112
01:12:07 +51:46
113
01:12:08 +51:47
114
Nora KASK
2008
01:18:50 +58:29

RATAS

1
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:19

ROHELINE

1
00:13:02
2
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:17:08 +04:06
3
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:36 +04:34
4
Valdis JOMANTS
00:18:32 +05:30
5
00:18:35 +05:33
6
00:19:21 +06:19
7
SRD
00:19:31 +06:29
8
00:20:18 +07:16
9
00:21:17 +08:15
10
00:21:42 +08:40
11
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:21:55 +08:53
12
00:21:58 +08:56
13
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:06 +10:04
14
00:27:03 +14:01
15
00:28:12 +15:10
16
00:28:27 +15:25
17
00:29:14 +16:12
18
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:31:14 +18:12
19
00:31:42 +18:40
20
00:31:59 +18:57
21
00:32:17 +19:15
22
00:33:22 +20:20
23
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:27 +20:25
24
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:28 +20:26
25
00:34:06 +21:04
26
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:36:07 +23:05
27
00:40:20 +27:18
28
00:40:28 +27:26
29
Robin RASMANN
2012 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasi
Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasi
00:42:38 +29:36
30
00:44:20 +31:18
31
00:44:22 +31:20
32
00:46:57 +33:55
33
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
00:47:19 +34:17
34
00:51:25 +38:23
35
00:53:18 +40:16
36
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:06:32 +53:30
37
01:08:14 +55:12

SEIKLUS

1
00:17:31
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:52 +01:21
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:20:57 +03:26
4
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:21:36 +04:05
5
Joel RILLO
1985
00:23:10 +05:39
6
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:23:19 +05:48
7
00:23:55 +06:24
8
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:24:56 +07:25
9
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:28:41 +11:10
10
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:45:28 +27:57

SININE

1
00:20:11
2
00:20:23 +00:12
3
00:20:28 +00:17
4
00:20:51 +00:40
5
00:21:03 +00:52
6
00:23:33 +03:22
7
00:26:50 +06:39
8
00:26:55 +06:44
9
00:27:26 +07:15
10
00:27:29 +07:18
11
Remi MUUGA
2012
00:28:30 +08:19
12
00:29:26 +09:15
13
00:38:11 +18:00
14
00:39:29 +19:18
15
Eva ROOMET
2010
00:46:22 +26:11
16
Sören TAMMEMÄE
2018 SK100
SK100
00:47:47 +27:36
17
Pärt TAMMEMÄE
00:48:41 +28:30
18
00:52:35 +32:24

VALIK

1
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:13:04
2
SRD
00:14:15 +01:11
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:15:07 +02:03
4
SRD
00:17:41 +04:37
5
SRD
00:17:45 +04:41
6
00:18:15 +05:11
7
00:18:29 +05:25
8
00:24:03 +10:59
9
00:26:39 +13:35
10
Alexey SOLOVIEV
00:29:15 +16:11
11
00:38:15 +25:11
12
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:43:20 +30:16
13
00:45:27 +32:23
14
Marta ERIK
2019
00:45:55 +32:51
15
Elis PAAS
1983
00:45:59 +32:55
16
Jana TOOM
2011
00:49:35 +36:31
17
00:51:28 +38:24
18
00:53:39 +40:35
19
Piret ALOE
-0001
00:55:04 +42:00
20
00:56:27 +43:23
21
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:56:37 +43:33
22
00:59:09 +46:05
23
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:07:09 +54:05
24
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:07:59 +54:55
25
Iiris SALONG
-0001
01:12:00 +58:56
26
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:17:37 +04:33
27
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:21:12 +08:08
28
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
01:22:13 +09:09
29
Merike KELVE
01:45:30 +32:26
30
Mari KELVE-LIIVSOO
01:45:33 +32:29

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Kadrioru park

294 osalejat