Tulemused

13aug.22

Eesti MV öine

Individuaalne

Küka

252 osalejat

M16

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.76
00:36:40
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 43.38
00:39:14 +02:34
3
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 36.91
00:43:51 +07:11
4
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 36.89
00:43:52 +07:12
5
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.81
00:46:42 +10:02
6
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 30.64
00:48:13 +11:33
7
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 30.36
00:48:25 +11:45
8
Peko
EP 29.36
00:49:07 +12:27
9
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 26.37
00:51:16 +14:36
10
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.15
00:54:26 +17:46
11
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.83
00:54:41 +18:01
12
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 20.44
00:55:47 +19:07
13
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 20.34
00:55:52 +19:12
14
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 15.93
00:59:40 +23:00
15
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 13.81
01:01:42 +25:02
16
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 13.47
01:02:03 +25:23
17
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13.08
01:02:27 +25:47
18
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 7.56
01:09:16 +32:36
19
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 5.02
01:13:44 +37:04
NA
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
 
 

M18

1
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 59.75
00:48:56
2
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 51.61
00:55:15 +06:19
3
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 47.97
00:57:56 +09:00
4
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 40.56
01:03:19 +14:23
5
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 38.15
01:05:05 +16:09
6
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 28.56
01:12:26 +23:30
7
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 23.27
01:16:55 +27:59
8
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 2.25
01:51:33 +01:02:37
NA
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
 
 

M20

1
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 60.54
01:04:42
2
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
EP 57.52
01:07:46 +03:04
3
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 54.48
01:10:45 +06:03
4
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 49.37
01:15:36 +10:54
5
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.31
01:21:14 +16:32
6
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 41.31
01:23:06 +18:24
7
SRD
EP 33.41
01:30:38 +25:56

M21

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 89.84
01:17:23
2
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 80.73
01:24:54 +07:31
3
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 76.12
01:28:32 +11:09
4
Rain EENSAAR
1974 EST
EST
EP 69.52
01:33:37 +16:14
5
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
EP 64.84
01:37:11 +19:48
6
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 63.12
01:38:30 +21:07
7
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 63.05
01:38:33 +21:10
8
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.94
01:40:10 +22:47
8
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju
Harju
EP 60.94
01:40:10 +22:47
10
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
EP 56.94
01:43:15 +25:52
11
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.59
01:47:27 +30:04
12
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.07
01:49:28 +32:05
13
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.41
01:55:00 +37:37
14
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 37.56
01:59:16 +41:53
15
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.76
02:00:00 +42:37
16
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.64
02:14:44 +57:21
17
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 15.4
02:24:46 +01:07:23
NA
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Tauno TIIRATS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
 
 
NA
Kevin HALLOP
1997 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
 
 

M35

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 57.59
01:07:42
2
Lauri RUBERG
1987 IK Falken
IK Falken
EP 55.7
01:09:34 +01:52
3
Gion SCHNYDER
1986 Värska OK PEKO
Värska OK PEKO
EP 53.14
01:12:02 +04:20
4
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
EP 52.49
01:12:39 +04:57
5
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 41.2
01:23:12 +15:30
6
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 7.09
02:07:27 +59:45
NA
Peep HELGAND
1983 Acino Eesti AS
Acino Eesti AS
 
 

M40

1
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 61.13
01:04:05
2
Raio PIIROJA
1979 ok west
ok west
EP 58.32
01:06:58 +02:53
3
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 56.9
01:08:23 +04:18
4
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 54.96
01:10:17 +06:12
5
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 54.79
01:10:27 +06:22
6
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 51.39
01:13:42 +09:37
7
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
EP 48.8
01:16:08 +12:03
8
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 44.57
01:20:04 +15:59
9
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.91
01:23:28 +19:23
10
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.47
01:25:46 +21:41

M45

1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 41.87
01:02:22
2
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
EP 38.88
01:04:33 +02:11
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.74
01:05:23 +03:01
4
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 35.57
01:07:00 +04:38
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 34.39
01:07:53 +05:31
6
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.28
01:11:51 +09:29
7
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 26.95
01:13:45 +11:23
8
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 23.48
01:16:44 +14:22
9
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 18.48
01:21:29 +19:07
10
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 18.43
01:21:32 +19:10
11
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 14.97
01:25:18 +22:56
12
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 12.39
01:28:30 +26:08
NA
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 
NA
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
NA
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
TON
 
 
NA
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
 
 

M50

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 57.09
00:52:00
2
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 50.29
00:57:54 +05:54
3
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.69
01:00:03 +08:03
4
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 43.69
01:03:18 +11:18
5
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 38.57
01:07:26 +15:26
6
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 36.28
01:09:18 +17:18
7
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 36.18
01:09:23 +17:23
8
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 35.13
01:10:15 +18:15
9
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 34.3
01:10:56 +18:56
10
SRD
EP 32.29
01:12:37 +20:37
11
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 22.43
01:21:33 +29:33
12
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 22.29
01:21:41 +29:41
13
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 19.54
01:24:31 +32:31
14
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 12.25
01:33:27 +41:27
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
 
 

M55

1
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
EP 46.99
00:54:27
2
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 41.91
01:00:05 +05:38
3
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 34.37
01:07:55 +13:28
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 31.47
01:10:54 +16:27
5
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 30.96
01:11:26 +16:59
6
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 29.82
01:12:37 +18:10
7
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EST
EST
EP 29.61
01:12:50 +18:23
8
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 29.21
01:13:15 +18:48
9
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 27.9
01:14:38 +20:11
10
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 26.06
01:16:36 +22:09
11
Toomas TARVE
1963 Kobras
Kobras
EP 25.94
01:16:44 +22:17
12
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 22.46
01:20:36 +26:09
13
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 13.93
01:31:33 +37:06
14
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 13.27
01:32:33 +38:06
15
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 8.6
01:40:43 +46:16

M60

1
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 50.27
00:51:29
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 48.33
00:53:26 +01:57
3
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 48.23
00:53:32 +02:03
4
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 46.56
00:55:10 +03:41
5
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 44.84
00:56:48 +05:19
6
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 43.99
00:57:36 +06:07
7
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 41.51
00:59:54 +08:25
8
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.8
01:06:55 +15:26
9
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 30.72
01:09:45 +18:16
10
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 30.01
01:10:25 +18:56
11
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 26.71
01:13:33 +22:04
12
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 16.83
01:24:08 +32:39
NA
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:06:08
2
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:18:31 +12:23
3
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:42:51 +36:43
NA
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
 
 
NA
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
 
 
NA
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

M70

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.33
00:50:07
2
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
EP 29.56
00:58:51 +08:44
3
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 24.45
01:05:07 +15:00
4
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 23.88
01:05:49 +15:42
5
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 10.27
01:25:09 +35:02
NA
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
 
 

M75

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:46:53
2
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
01:34:09 +47:16
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:48:52 +01:01:59
NA
Jaakko TEPPO
Aron Haka
Aron Haka
 
 
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
 
 

N16

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.74
00:35:52
2
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 44.78
00:41:29 +05:37
3
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 41.06
00:43:42 +07:50
4
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
EP 40.69
00:43:55 +08:03
5
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.96
00:45:32 +09:40
6
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 35.29
00:47:07 +11:15
7
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 31.84
00:49:12 +13:20
8
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 29.76
00:50:29 +14:37
9
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 24.8
00:53:41 +17:49
10
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 20.74
00:56:31 +20:39
11
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 17.65
00:58:53 +23:01
12
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 16.67
00:59:41 +23:49
13
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 11.68
01:04:18 +28:26
14
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 5.32
01:12:57 +37:05
15
EST
EP 5.12
01:13:19 +37:27
16
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 2.44
01:20:09 +44:17
17
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2
01:21:50 +45:58
NA
SRD
 
 

N18

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 61.03
00:43:04
2
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 56.65
00:46:04 +03:00
3
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.74
00:48:37 +05:33
4
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 51.35
00:49:30 +06:26
5
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 47.9
00:51:41 +08:37
6
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 18.1
01:12:24 +29:20
NA
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

N20

1
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 49.74
01:07:59
2
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 45.2
01:11:17 +03:18
NA
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

N21

1
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
EP 87.35
00:59:43
2
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 80.7
01:04:07 +04:24
3
Peko
EP 77.84
01:05:56 +06:13
4
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 76.8
01:06:35 +06:52
5
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 67.55
01:12:16 +12:33
6
Triinu ROONI
1995 SK100
SK100
EP 61.75
01:15:47 +16:04
7
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.24
01:22:52 +23:09
8
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 50.16
01:22:55 +23:12
9
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1994 Kobras
Kobras
EP 47.11
01:24:52 +25:09
10
SRD
EP 19.55
01:46:27 +46:44
11
Harju
EP 18.46
01:47:37 +47:54
12
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 4.2
02:12:38 +01:12:55
NA
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
 
 
NA
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

N35

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 67.03
00:54:55
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 63.02
00:58:07 +03:12
3
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 28.13
01:24:33 +29:38
NA
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Tiina-Mae KUUSIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

N45

1
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK
HOK
EP 65.46
00:39:06
2
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 62.27
00:40:58 +01:52
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 60.05
00:42:13 +03:07
4
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 55.56
00:44:41 +05:35
5
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 52.54
00:46:18 +07:12
6
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 48.77
00:48:18 +09:12
7
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 43.3
00:51:12 +12:06
8
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 35.42
00:55:30 +16:24
9
TON
EP 34.89
00:55:48 +16:42
10
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 32.42
00:57:13 +18:07
11
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.25
00:59:43 +20:37
12
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 24.88
01:01:52 +22:46
13
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 5.21
01:21:50 +42:44
NA
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

N55

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 53.73
00:45:40
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 53.57
00:45:45 +00:05
3
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.2
00:46:29 +00:49
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 47.64
00:48:54 +03:14
5
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 41.84
00:51:59 +06:19
6
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 40.69
00:52:36 +06:56
7
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 35.78
00:55:18 +09:38
8
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 30.22
00:58:31 +12:51
9
Kaie KONSAP
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 29.83
00:58:45 +13:05
10
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 29.53
00:58:56 +13:16
11
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 28.3
00:59:41 +14:01
12
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 25.16
01:01:41 +16:01
13
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 20.41
01:04:59 +19:19
14
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 17.9
01:06:55 +21:15
15
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 12.12
01:12:11 +26:31
16
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.07
01:13:19 +27:39
17
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 2.37
01:29:30 +43:50
18
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.82
01:38:28 +52:48
NA
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

N65

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 47.6
00:46:46
2
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 41.27
00:52:40 +05:54
3
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.41
00:53:26 +06:40
4
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 36.84
00:56:34 +09:48
5
Kirsti KATTILAKOSKI
Aron Haka
Aron Haka
01:01:19 +14:33
NA
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
 
 
NA
Aime MÕIK
1952 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas