Tulemused

Päevak

Harku Retro

Harku-Laagri

Ava kaart: 313

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://ton.ee/

Rajameister: Tarmo Klaar

517 osalejat

M10TR 6 KP 1,10km

1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:11:13
2
00:22:51 +11:38
3
00:24:56 +13:43
4
Herman PALLASE
2015 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:25:05 +13:52
5
00:25:24 +14:11

M12 7 KP 2,20km

1
Kristjan ALLIKSOO
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:20:37
2
Markus SOLOVJOV
2013 SK100
SK100
00:22:11 +01:34
3
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:22:17 +01:40
4
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:29:33 +08:56
5
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:37:36 +16:59
6
00:40:05 +19:28
7
Aigar Elias ASKU
2013 Pikavere
Pikavere
00:55:30 +34:53
8
Lennart MAIDLA
2011 Jüri Gümnaasium
Jüri Gümnaasium
00:59:45 +39:08
9
Albert MAIDLA
2013 Tõrukese Lasteaed
Tõrukese Lasteaed
00:59:50 +39:13

M14 13 KP 3,70km

1
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:46
2
00:37:52 +01:06
3
Vunder
00:38:13 +01:27
4
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:16 +01:30
5
02:05:41 +28:55

M16 14 KP 4,90km

1
Vunder
00:38:12
2
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:12 +05:00
3
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100
SK100
00:49:00 +10:48
4
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:04:51 +26:39
5
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
01:09:21 +31:09
6
01:20:16 +42:04

M18 9 KP 5,80km

1
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:37
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:27 +03:50
3
01:16:35 +33:58
4
Mark RANNE
2008
01:19:28 +36:51
5
01:19:31 +36:54
6
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:23:34 +40:57

M21A 15 KP 8,70km

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:51:55
2
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:53:17 +01:22
3
01:02:40 +10:45
4
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:44 +17:49
5
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:44 +22:49
6
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:14:46 +22:51
7
01:16:35 +24:40
8
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:16:50 +24:55
9
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
01:20:41 +28:46
10
Norma
01:21:22 +29:27
11
01:23:44 +31:49
12
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:26:57 +35:02
13
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
01:27:06 +35:11
14
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
01:28:39 +36:44
15
Madis KIPPER
1975 Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
01:37:44 +45:49
16
Martin BETLEM
1992 Eesti Kurtide Spordiliit
Eesti Kurtide Spordiliit
01:53:01 +01:06

M21AL 10 KP 6,10km

1
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:41:21
2
00:48:50 +07:29
3
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:50:37 +09:16
4
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:52:16 +10:55
5
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:53:10 +11:49
6
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:58 +13:37
7
00:55:52 +14:31
8
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:04 +14:43
9
Jaagup TOOME
1987 Hippok
Hippok
00:56:05 +14:44
10
00:56:34 +15:13
11
Andre SINISALU
1996 Twilio
Twilio
00:57:26 +16:05
12
00:59:00 +17:39
13
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:59:37 +18:16
14
01:02:05 +20:44
15
01:02:29 +21:08
16
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:18 +21:57
17
Mikhail RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:05:08 +23:47
18
Rauno PÄRG
1989 Iceswim
Iceswim
01:07:48 +26:27
19
01:07:59 +26:38
20
01:09:28 +28:07
21
01:10:11 +28:50
22
Kaupo MAASING
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:12:04 +30:43
23
Raivo MITT
1971
01:17:45 +36:24
24
01:19:02 +37:41
25
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
01:22:13 +40:52
26
01:24:03 +42:42
27
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:27:09 +45:48
28
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:27:32 +46:11
29
Joel RILLO
1985
01:29:30 +48:09
30
01:36:44 +55:23
31
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:36:57 +55:36
32
01:38:30 +57:09
33
01:46:08 +04:47

M21B 14 KP 7,80km

1
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
01:01:15
2
01:09:52 +08:37
3
01:13:02 +11:47
4
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:23 +12:08
5
01:17:27 +16:12
6
01:21:18 +20:03
7
Lauri EHRENPREIS
1981 Liewenthal Electronics
Liewenthal Electronics
01:29:18 +28:03
8
01:31:18 +30:03
9
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:44:17 +43:02
10
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:44:46 +43:31
11
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
02:12:19 +11:04
12
02:48:33 +47:18

M21BL 7 KP 4,50km

1
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:44:01
2
00:44:51 +00:50
3
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:56 +01:55
4
SRD
00:46:20 +02:19
5
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:46:51 +02:50
6
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:38 +07:37
7
00:54:06 +10:05
8
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:54:09 +10:08
9
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:56:21 +12:20
10
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:57:00 +12:59
11
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:57:54 +13:53
12
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:58:20 +14:19
13
01:01:22 +17:21
14
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
01:03:21 +19:20
15
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
01:04:44 +20:43
16
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
01:05:13 +21:12
17
01:14:49 +30:48
18
01:15:10 +31:09
19
Erik MOOR
1980
01:35:05 +51:04
20
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:50:57 +06:56

M35 15 KP 8,70km

1
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:20
2
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:07:17 +16:57
3
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:18:07 +27:47
4
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:20:49 +30:29
5
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:23:11 +32:51
6
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:24:24 +34:04
7
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:27:54 +37:34
8
01:28:04 +37:44
9
Heiko MANDER
1987 SK100
SK100
01:29:21 +39:01
10
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
01:30:22 +40:02
11
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 Tammed
Tammed
01:33:36 +43:16
12
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:37:13 +46:53
13
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:39:34 +49:14
14
01:45:39 +55:19

M40 14 KP 7,80km

1
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1974 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:33
2
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
01:15:02 +03:29
3
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:15:58 +04:25
4
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
01:17:24 +05:51
5
01:20:29 +08:56
6
01:20:34 +09:01
7
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:30:44 +19:11
8
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:32:17 +20:44
9
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:37:05 +25:32
10
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:38:06 +26:33
11
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:40:19 +28:46
12
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:45:33 +34:00
13
01:48:24 +36:51
14
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:52:14 +40:41
15
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:54:33 +43:00
16
02:43:32 +31:59

M45 10 KP 6,40km

1
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:39
2
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:48:22 +01:43
3
Siim KOKK
1975
00:49:40 +03:01
4
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:51:50 +05:11
4
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:51:50 +05:11
6
01:00:51 +14:12
7
01:01:01 +14:22
8
Sergei MUIZNIEKS
1978 Saros Est
Saros Est
01:02:00 +15:21
9
01:03:33 +16:54
10
TON
01:04:18 +17:39
11
01:08:43 +22:04
12
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:08:48 +22:09
13
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
01:45:20 +58:41
14
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:48:04 +01:25
15
01:53:41 +07:02

M50 10 KP 6,40km

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:36:25
2
Tarmo LILLSOO
1974 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:43:06 +06:41
3
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:43:09 +06:44
4
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:44:52 +08:27
5
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:46:14 +09:49
6
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:46:27 +10:02
7
00:48:17 +11:52
8
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:56 +13:31
9
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
00:50:26 +14:01
10
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:52:53 +16:28
11
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:07 +17:42
12
00:55:18 +18:53
13
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:23 +20:58
14
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:40 +24:15
15
01:01:41 +25:16
16
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:05:24 +28:59
17
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:09:52 +33:27
18
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:13:06 +36:41
19
Rauno PARTS
1974 x311
x311
01:17:49 +41:24
20
SRD
01:17:56 +41:31
21
01:24:11 +47:46
22
01:24:13 +47:48
23
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
01:33:27 +57:02
24
01:43:51 +07:26

M55 10 KP 6,00km

1
00:48:50
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:51:22 +02:32
3
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:51:37 +02:47
4
00:53:35 +04:45
5
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:17:53 +29:03
6
Tarmo GEDE
1967
01:23:02 +34:12

M60 10 KP 6,00km

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:03
2
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:52:54 +04:51
3
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:53:32 +05:29
4
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:55:34 +07:31
5
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:56:02 +07:59
6
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:03:48 +15:45
7
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:03:52 +15:49
8
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:14:58 +26:55
9
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:15:54 +27:51
10
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:17:03 +29:00
11
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:23:54 +35:51
12
01:24:49 +36:46
13
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:27:17 +39:14
14
01:29:31 +41:28

M65 7 KP 4,50km

1
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:39
2
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:58:04 +06:25
3
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:11 +09:32
4
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:01:32 +09:53
5
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:08:22 +16:43
6
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
01:13:15 +21:36
7
01:16:18 +24:39
8
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:22:45 +31:06
9
Joel KASS
1958
01:30:56 +39:17
10
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:39:39 +48:00

M70 7 KP 3,90km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:45
2
00:49:51 +08:06
3
00:53:39 +11:54
4
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:06:24 +24:39
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:08:14 +26:29
6
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:12:59 +31:14
7
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
01:13:37 +31:52
8
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:19:23 +37:38
9
Toomas KOPPEL
1953 Saku
Saku
01:24:43 +42:58
10
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:31:43 +49:58
11
Jaan TIITS
1950 AS Elero
AS Elero
01:58:29 +16:44

M75 5 KP 2,90km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:30:22
2
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:52:56 +22:34
3
00:56:42 +26:20
4
00:59:41 +29:19
5
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:19:48 +49:26
6
Valdo JAANIK
1946 Orion
Orion
01:31:02 +00:40
7
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
02:08:54 +38:32

M80 5 KP 2,20km

1
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:28:32
2
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:32:03 +03:31
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:38:18 +09:46
4
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:42:30 +13:58
5
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:44:36 +16:04
6
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
01:00:18 +31:46
7
01:02:02 +33:30
8
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
01:07:54 +39:22
9
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
01:17:41 +49:09
10
Vello KROHN
1940 Tammed
Tammed
01:19:14 +50:42
11
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:27:46 +59:14

M85 5 KP 2,20km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
01:20:07

M8NR 7 KP 1,50km

1
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:15:01
2
00:15:35 +00:34
3
Maia MITT
2016
00:17:59 +02:58
4
00:18:30 +03:29
5
00:18:42 +03:41
6
00:23:14 +08:13
7
00:23:20 +08:19
8
00:23:22 +08:21
9
Pent PEHK
2021
00:24:55 +09:54
10
00:25:02 +10:01
11
00:25:03 +10:02
12
00:26:38 +11:37
13
00:30:49 +15:48
14
00:31:20 +16:19
15
00:32:29 +17:28
16
Daniel ARET
2017 SRD
SRD
00:34:28 +19:27

MLIHTNE 9 KP 3,70km

1
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:23:55
2
00:26:16 +02:21
3
00:26:27 +02:32
4
Sulev KOIDU
1968 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:31 +05:36
5
Rene MERKULOV
1991 x102
x102
00:35:29 +11:34
6
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:37:45 +13:50
7
00:41:17 +17:22
8
Tore LASN
1967
00:41:21 +17:26
9
00:42:00 +18:05
10
Ivar TEDER
1996
00:44:23 +20:28
11
Indrek PITK
1974 KOFIDIS
KOFIDIS
00:44:41 +20:46
12
00:46:23 +22:28
13
Martin MIKSON
2004 x298
x298
00:49:44 +25:49
14
Ago LUUS
1969 x128
x128
00:57:04 +33:09
15
Koit LUUS
1967
00:57:05 +33:10
16
01:05:00 +41:05
17
x359
02:05:12 +41:17

N10TR 6 KP 1,10km

1
Anna-Mariin KOPPEL
2015 Tammed
Tammed
00:18:49
1
Marie MÄLBERG
2015 Peko
Peko
00:18:49
3
00:24:55 +06:06
4
Maria ARET
2014 SRD
SRD
00:29:12 +10:23

N12 7 KP 2,20km

1
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:23:16
2
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:33 +02:17
3
00:52:48 +29:32
4
01:20:32 +57:16

N14 8 KP 2,80km

1
00:29:27
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:03 +00:36
3
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:33:11 +03:44

N16 13 KP 3,70km

1
TON
00:36:08
2
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:44 +02:36

N18 14 KP 4,90km

1
Tammed
01:15:46

N21A 10 KP 6,10km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:56
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:50 +00:54
3
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:50 +05:54
4
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:42 +06:46
5
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:56:17 +07:21
6
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:58:19 +09:23
7
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
01:02:51 +13:55
8
01:11:05 +22:09
9
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:11:35 +22:39
10
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:14:32 +25:36
11
Marika MANDER
1988 SK100
SK100
01:15:31 +26:35
12
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:19:07 +30:11
13
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:29:16 +40:20
14
01:37:05 +48:09

N21B 9 KP 5,80km

1
00:49:19
2
00:50:44 +01:25
3
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:54:49 +05:30
4
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:56:40 +07:21
5
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
01:01:24 +12:05
6
01:07:46 +18:27
7
01:09:45 +20:26
8
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:29:00 +39:41
9
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:29:26 +40:07
10
Kristiina PALTS
1999 Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasi
Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasi
01:29:58 +40:39

N35 10 KP 6,00km

1
Siiri MERE
1984 Peko
Peko
00:42:09
2
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
01:02:44 +20:35
3
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:05:07 +22:58
4
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:12:17 +30:08
5
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:14:03 +31:54
6
01:15:04 +32:55
7
01:28:17 +46:08

N40 9 KP 5,80km

1
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:28
2
00:51:35 +05:07
3
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:53:35 +07:07
4
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:56:17 +09:49
5
00:57:18 +10:50
6
01:05:54 +19:26
7
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:06:46 +20:18
8
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:25 +23:57

N45 9 KP 5,80km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:36
2
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:58 +08:22
3
TON
00:54:28 +12:52
4
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:53 +15:17
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:00:54 +19:18
6
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:01:14 +19:38
7
01:04:38 +23:02
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:05:07 +23:31
9
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:05:54 +24:18
10
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:08:35 +26:59
11
01:11:01 +29:25
12
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
01:15:14 +33:38
13
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:18:09 +36:33
14
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:20:39 +39:03
15
Airi KASK
1976
01:25:51 +44:15
16
01:36:37 +55:01
17
02:02:42 +21:06

N50 7 KP 4,50km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:36
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:47:53 +02:17
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:49:34 +03:58
4
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
00:58:19 +12:43
5
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:47 +13:11
6
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:06:32 +20:56
7
01:09:34 +23:58
8
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:14:05 +28:29
9
Marge LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:14:35 +28:59
10
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:27:32 +41:56
11
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:35:10 +49:34
12
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:50:54 +05:18
13
02:00:04 +14:28

N55 7 KP 4,50km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:45:30
2
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:41 +00:11
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:51:33 +06:03
4
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:56:41 +11:11
5
01:01:52 +16:22
6
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:04 +22:34
7
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
01:09:48 +24:18
8
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:13:48 +28:18
9
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:14:49 +29:19
10
Ivi ÕUNAPUU
1965 Okas
Okas
01:17:15 +31:45
11
01:34:59 +49:29

N60 7 KP 3,90km

1
01:05:29
2
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:16:07 +10:38
3
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:24:47 +19:18
4
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:36:58 +31:29

N65 7 KP 3,90km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:03:04
2
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:16:19 +13:15
3
TON
01:26:02 +22:58
4
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:29:26 +26:22
5
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:28:32 +25:28

N70 5 KP 2,90km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:46:32
2
00:47:44 +01:12
3
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:42 +12:10
4
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:32 +17:00
5
01:27:15 +40:43

N75 5 KP 2,20km

1
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:57:38
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:57 +03:19
3
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:04:28 +06:50
4
Mare BEILMANN
1949 LUS
LUS
01:12:41 +15:03
5
01:23:59 +26:21
6
01:29:41 +32:03

N80 5 KP 2,20km

1
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:42:41
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:58:30 +15:49

N85 5 KP 2,20km

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:02:11
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:17:58 +15:47
3
TON
01:35:47 +33:36

N8NR 7 KP 1,50km

1
Maria ARET
2014 SRD
SRD
00:11:00
2
Arabella MANDER
2017 SK100
SK100
00:11:01 +00:01
3
Eimi TOOME
2016
00:11:16 +00:16
4
00:13:28 +02:28
5
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:13:43 +02:43
6
Ronja MANDER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:14:24 +03:24
7
Marta ERIK
2019
00:14:30 +03:30
8
00:15:15 +04:15
9
Astrid AVASTE
2018 Tammed
Tammed
00:15:26 +04:26
10
00:16:30 +05:30
11
00:18:46 +07:46
12
Vunder
00:19:15 +08:15
13
Joosep MANDER
2019 SK100
SK100
00:21:34 +10:34
14
00:22:16 +11:16
15
Agnes RAAL
2017
00:23:57 +12:57
16
00:24:24 +13:24
17
Käre PEHK
2018
00:24:53 +13:53
18
00:25:31 +14:31
18
00:25:31 +14:31
20
00:26:52 +15:52
21
Loore TAMMIST
2022 Võru
Võru
00:28:44 +17:44
22
00:34:34 +23:34

NLIHTNE 9 KP 3,70km

1
Liina PEHK
1988
00:28:12
2
Liis SILD
1984
00:32:26 +04:14
3
00:35:22 +07:10
4
Liisi LAND
1986
00:41:13 +13:01
5
Juno RABA
1976
00:41:22 +13:10
6
00:43:31 +15:19
7
00:46:18 +18:06
8
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
00:46:34 +18:22
9
00:46:44 +18:32
10
Meidi KOLK
1991
00:46:48 +18:36
11
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:49:54 +21:42
12
Piret RAHE
1972
00:51:26 +23:14
13
Marika STOKKEBY
1972 Orion
Orion
00:51:45 +23:33
14
00:51:51 +23:39
15
00:51:54 +23:42
16
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:07 +24:55
17
Pille RASK
1963
01:06:17 +38:05
18
02:03:18 +35:06

V

1
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:57:39 25
2
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:58:41 24
3
01:28:52 23
4
01:15:47 22
5
01:46:09 22
6
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:52 19
7
Kirsti KADAKAS
1958 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:59 15
8
Indrek BAUVALD
1980 EÜS Põhjala / TÜ
EÜS Põhjala / TÜ
01:02:22 15
9
Mihkel AMBRE
1984 Fleep
Fleep
01:44:34 14
10
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
01:47:56 14
11
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:25 13
12
00:57:09 13
13
Tannar TIITSAR
1980 Viking Security
Viking Security
00:57:16 13
14
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:07:54 13
15
01:37:17 13
16
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
02:15:28 13
17
01:07:35 11
18
00:41:25 10
19
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:42:52 10
20
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:43:37 10
21
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
00:49:06 10
22
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:50:59 10
23
SRD
00:55:54 10
24
Margus MELSAS
1969 Hansa Spordiklubi
Hansa Spordiklubi
00:57:08 10
25
Andrus
1898
00:57:11 10
26
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:58:50 10
27
Karl Juhan KUPP
2010 SK100
SK100
01:26:52 10
28
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:30:30 10
29
02:22:56 10
30
Eero RAUN
1974
00:47:44 9
31
01:03:48 9
32
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:08:33 9
33
01:19:47 9
34
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:21:49 9
35
01:26:42 9
36
01:32:38 9
37
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
01:32:48 9
38
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Skeleton
Skeleton
01:34:41 9
39
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:35:41 9
40
Priit LÕHEK
1968 x303
x303
01:42:03 9
41
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
00:45:39 8
42
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:52:59 8
43
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
00:59:28 8
44
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:07 8
45
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
01:17:46 8
46
Daniel ARET
2017 SRD
SRD
00:28:55 7
47
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
00:43:01 7
48
00:43:04 7
49
00:53:34 7
50
Toomas LENTS
1981 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:54:23 7
51
Karl PEHK
1988
01:03:42 7
52
01:13:12 7
53
Jan-Erik NÕMTAK
1981 25195
25195
01:39:09 7
54
Sander SAARING
2005 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
01:44:46 7
55
01:02:03 6
56
01:06:35 6
57
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:20:36 6
58
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:57:17 5
59
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:24 5
60
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
01:10:30 5
61
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:11:41 5
62
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:15:59 5
63
01:18:24 5
64
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:21:56 5
65
Merle RÄÄSK
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:40 4
66
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:31 4
67
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:47:21 4
68
01:02:02 4
69
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:07:08 4
70
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:15:43 4
71
Raini RAAL
1979
01:18:53 4
72
01:04:09 3
73
01:04:58 3
74
01:08:33 3
75
Ulf ANSO
1992
01:15:39 3
76
-
01:15:43 3
77
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:41:58 3
78
02:00:02 3
79
Peep OTSTAVEL
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:44:08 2
80
00:59:12 2
81
Ülar MARK
1968
01:16:35 2
82
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:29:28 2
83
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:42:52 1
84
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:24:02 1