Tulemused

Päevak

Kõrvemaa

Apuparra

Ava kaart: 2016003

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://ton.ee/

Rajameister: Raivo Pellja

445 osalejat

M10TR 5 KP 1,10km

1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:07:30
2
00:11:16 +03:46
3
00:13:12 +05:42
4
00:14:43 +07:13
5
00:15:15 +07:45
6
00:26:22 +18:52

M12 9 KP 2,47km

1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:25:50
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:34:25 +08:35
3
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:21 +10:31
4
00:42:47 +16:57
5
Karel REA
2016 TON
TON
00:53:05 +27:15
6
Tanel LAAS
2013 Nõmme Põhikool
Nõmme Põhikool
01:42:00 +16:10

M14 14 KP 3,64km

1
00:50:47
2
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:09 +03:22
3
Vunder
00:54:52 +04:05
4
01:03:13 +12:26
5
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
01:13:47 +23:00
6
01:43:16 +52:29

M16 16 KP 4,71km

1
Vunder
00:45:31
2
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:15 +02:44
3
Aksel Markus HALLIK
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:59 +07:28
4
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:56 +09:25
5
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:16 +16:45
6
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100
SK100
01:06:10 +20:39
7
01:17:48 +32:17

M18 18 KP 5,21km

1
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:06
2
Uku TROLLA
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:58 +01:52
3
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:41 +02:35
4
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:35 +07:29
5
Siim ARUKAEVU
2007 Aruküla VWK
Aruküla VWK
01:13:07 +32:01

M21A 25 KP 8,13km

1
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:38
2
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:59:49 +01:11
3
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:50 +02:12
4
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:14 +03:36
5
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:03 +05:25
6
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:09:11 +10:33
7
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:19 +13:41
8
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Skeleton
Skeleton
01:26:38 +28:00
9
01:31:58 +33:20
10
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:34:44 +36:06
11
Johann PÕLDRA
1991 KOFIDIS
KOFIDIS
01:46:05 +47:27

M21AL 20 KP 5,97km

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:46:39
2
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:47:08 +00:29
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:51 +02:12
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:50:11 +03:32
5
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:52:09 +05:30
6
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:18 +05:39
7
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:52:39 +06:00
8
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:54:38 +07:59
9
00:55:14 +08:35
10
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:55:36 +08:57
11
SRD
00:56:26 +09:47
12
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
00:56:33 +09:54
13
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:36 +09:57
14
00:58:10 +11:31
15
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:07 +12:28
16
00:59:36 +12:57
17
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:01:24 +14:45
18
01:02:07 +15:28
19
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:49 +16:10
20
Rauno PÄRG
1989 Iceswim
Iceswim
01:05:27 +18:48
21
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
01:06:44 +20:05
22
Ragnar ILP
1979
01:10:34 +23:55
23
01:13:06 +26:27
24
Andre SINISALU
1996 Twilio
Twilio
01:15:09 +28:30
25
01:15:28 +28:49
26
Raivo MITT
1971
01:16:32 +29:53
27
01:17:06 +30:27
28
Joel RILLO
1985
01:17:49 +31:10
29
01:17:59 +31:20
30
01:18:07 +31:28
31
01:19:27 +32:48
32
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:19:36 +32:57
33
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:19:52 +33:13
34
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:23:42 +37:03
35
01:25:12 +38:33
36
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
02:00:39 +14:00

M21B 20 KP 7,17km

1
00:53:35
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:09 +05:34
3
01:00:38 +07:03
4
Carl SÕLG
1980 Grossi Toidukaubad
Grossi Toidukaubad
01:06:43 +13:08
5
01:07:39 +14:04
6
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:44 +17:09
7
Joosep PAATS
-0001
01:11:48 +18:13
8
01:13:37 +20:02
9
01:17:43 +24:08
10
TON
01:18:14 +24:39
11
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:27:31 +33:56
12
Mehis UDAM
2004 JOKA
JOKA
01:32:36 +39:01
13
Mihkel AMBRE
1984 Fleep
Fleep
01:39:29 +45:54
14
01:45:21 +51:46

M21BL 17 KP 4,27km

1
SRD
00:36:19
2
Karl PEHK
1988
00:38:19 +02:00
3
00:40:50 +04:31
4
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:42:38 +06:19
5
Rainer MÄGI
1985 Võru
Võru
00:42:46 +06:27
6
00:43:31 +07:12
7
00:43:52 +07:33
8
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:14 +07:55
9
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:17 +08:58
10
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:48:03 +11:44
11
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:49:35 +13:16
12
00:51:06 +14:47
13
00:51:17 +14:58
14
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:53:55 +17:36
15
Janno JÕGISU
1979 TON
TON
00:55:06 +18:47
16
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:33 +19:14
17
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
00:56:37 +20:18
18
Arvi TÜVI
1964
01:00:37 +24:18
19
Raili MÄGI
1986 Võru
Võru
01:02:11 +25:52
20
01:06:03 +29:44
21
01:09:38 +33:19
22
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
01:10:09 +33:50
23
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:10:45 +34:26
24
Tõnu LAAS
1969
01:34:09 +57:50

M35 25 KP 8,13km

1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:50
2
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:03:57 +07:07
3
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:12:25 +15:35
4
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:12:42 +15:52
5
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:47 +16:57
6
01:14:05 +17:15
7
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:18:26 +21:36
8
Heiko MANDER
1987 SK100
SK100
01:19:35 +22:45
9
Jürgen ARUND
1984 Tammed
Tammed
01:21:35 +24:45
10
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:25:48 +28:58
11
01:27:18 +30:28
12
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:39:10 +42:20
13
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:39:47 +42:57

M40 20 KP 7,17km

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:53:12
2
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:57:37 +04:25
3
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:48 +05:36
4
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:00:35 +07:23
5
Tiit POOPUU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:05:20 +12:08
6
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:06:48 +13:36
7
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:09:18 +16:06
8
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:12:39 +19:27
9
Jarmo NIKOLAI
1984 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:14:48 +21:36
10
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:18:19 +25:07
11
01:21:49 +28:37
12
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:22:19 +29:07
13
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:24:00 +30:48
14
Aivar OTS
1982
01:28:05 +34:53
15
01:28:15 +35:03
16
Martti KLESMENT
1980 12898
12898
01:34:20 +41:08
17
01:54:45 +01:33

M45 19 KP 6,62km

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
00:54:18
2
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:31 +00:13
3
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:01:52 +07:34
4
01:04:46 +10:28
5
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:06:05 +11:47
6
01:06:44 +12:26
7
TON
01:13:54 +19:36
8
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:12 +21:54
9
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:17:57 +23:39
10
Kait VAHTER
1976 Tammed
Tammed
01:44:22 +50:04
11
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
01:52:47 +58:29

M50 19 KP 6,62km

1
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:56:22
2
SRD
00:56:52 +00:30
3
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:57:39 +01:17
4
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:58:19 +01:57
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:35 +03:13
6
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
01:00:34 +04:12
7
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:01:48 +05:26
8
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:03 +05:41
9
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:02:16 +05:54
10
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:02:50 +06:28
11
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:03:04 +06:42
12
01:03:34 +07:12
13
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:06:05 +09:43
13
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:06:05 +09:43
15
01:07:19 +10:57
16
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:38 +12:16
17
Tarmo LILLSOO
1974 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:09:20 +12:58
18
Ülo REISNER
1971 TON
TON
01:10:09 +13:47
19
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:11:15 +14:53
20
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
01:14:09 +17:47
21
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:16:10 +19:48
22
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:17:59 +21:37
23
01:22:39 +26:17
24
01:41:06 +44:44
25
SRD
02:10:30 +14:08

M55 18 KP 5,57km

1
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:54
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:50:59 +07:05
3
Sven LUKS
1968 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:51:19 +07:25
4
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:53:04 +09:10
5
Tarmo GEDE
1967
01:01:32 +17:38
6
01:06:20 +22:26
7
01:07:28 +23:34

M60 18 KP 5,57km

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:14
2
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:54:52 +00:38
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:38 +01:24
4
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:00:48 +06:34
5
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:07:30 +13:16
6
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:08:55 +14:41
7
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:09:46 +15:32
8
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:11:06 +16:52
9
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:18:51 +24:37
10
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
01:19:01 +24:47
11
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:19:21 +25:07
12
01:25:33 +31:19
13
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:25:49 +31:35
14
Ain KARTAU
1961 Orvand
Orvand
01:28:38 +34:24
15
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
01:29:51 +35:37
16
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:33:32 +39:18
17
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:47:55 +53:41

M65 16 KP 4,71km

1
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:48:52
2
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:55:13 +06:21
3
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:33 +06:41
4
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:56:14 +07:22
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:57:53 +09:01
6
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:01:28 +12:36
7
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:02:08 +13:16
8
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:41 +17:49
9
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:35 +19:43
10
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:56 +20:04
11
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:13:50 +24:58
12
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:16:04 +27:12
13
01:19:11 +30:19
14
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:26:07 +37:15

M70 14 KP 3,64km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:57
2
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
00:41:25 +05:28
3
Eero RUOKAMO
1953 Kobras
Kobras
00:44:25 +08:28
4
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:46:10 +10:13
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:46:24 +10:27
6
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:47:58 +12:01
7
00:48:09 +12:12
8
00:50:32 +14:35
9
00:51:10 +15:13
10
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:16 +20:19
11
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:06:51 +30:54
12
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:08:24 +32:27
13
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:15:02 +39:05
14
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:24:39 +48:42

M75 13 KP 3,41km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:38:03
2
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:01:07 +23:04
3
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:25 +23:22
4
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
01:05:26 +27:23
5
01:19:57 +41:54
6
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:20:40 +42:37
7
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:22:33 +44:30
8
Valdo JAANIK
1946 Orion
Orion
01:22:39 +44:36
9
01:24:16 +46:13
10
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:49:06 +11:03

M80 11 KP 2,37km

1
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:41:25
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:49:56 +08:31
3
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:54:23 +12:58
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:55:49 +14:24
5
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:59:45 +18:20
6
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
01:06:13 +24:48
7
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:08:19 +26:54
8
01:11:01 +29:36
9
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:13:11 +31:46

M85 11 KP 2,37km

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:12
2
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:50:07 +04:55

M8NR 4 KP 1,30km

1
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:08:03
2
Harris VOSS
2015 Kose Gümnaasium
Kose Gümnaasium
00:08:20 +00:17
3
00:08:29 +00:26
4
Joosep MANDER
2019 SK100
SK100
00:13:17 +05:14
5
Mirko MÄGI
2017 Võru
Võru
00:13:23 +05:20
6
00:13:55 +05:52
7
00:16:27 +08:24
8
00:18:22 +10:19
9
00:18:34 +10:31
10
Lars KUUSK
2020
00:19:39 +11:36
11
00:22:08 +14:05

MLIHTNE 14 KP 4,01km

1
00:39:53
2
Rait AAVA
2015
00:47:52 +07:59
3
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:50:32 +10:39
4
Indrek PITK
1974 KOFIDIS
KOFIDIS
00:53:12 +13:19
5
Margus METSKÜLA
1987 Bore Ltd.
Bore Ltd.
00:56:42 +16:49
6
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:59:02 +19:09
7
01:05:23 +25:30
8
01:05:52 +25:59
9
Indrek UIK
1970
01:16:41 +36:48
10
Koit LUUS
1967
01:19:25 +39:32
11
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
01:37:48 +57:55

N10TR 5 KP 1,10km

1
00:12:27
2
00:20:59 +08:32

N12 9 KP 2,47km

1
00:34:00

N14 13 KP 3,41km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:02

N16 14 KP 3,64km

1
TON
00:38:03
2
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:30 +05:27
3
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:50:41 +12:38
4
Lisete SOLENIKOV
2009 JOKA
JOKA
01:13:34 +35:31
5
01:30:37 +52:34

N18 17 KP 4,27km

1
01:35:53

N21A 20 KP 5,97km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:48
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:05 +15:17
3
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:09:51 +24:03
4
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:23:39 +37:51
5
01:29:41 +43:53

N21B 18 KP 5,21km

1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:46
2
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:57:38 +08:52
3
00:57:41 +08:55
4
01:02:07 +13:21
5
Mari-Ann SAAR
1985 TON
TON
01:03:48 +15:02
6
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:05:40 +16:54
7
01:05:41 +16:55
8
SRD
01:09:24 +20:38
9
Katrin KARP
1978 Spordiklubi Tempo
Spordiklubi Tempo
01:20:33 +31:47
10
01:23:45 +34:59

N35 18 KP 5,57km

1
Marika MANDER
1988 SK100
SK100
01:03:00
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:19:36 +16:36
3
01:31:48 +28:48

N40 18 KP 5,21km

1
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:57
2
Merli SÜVARI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:16 +00:19
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:03:52 +09:55
4
01:04:43 +10:46
5
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:17:32 +23:35
6
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:27:54 +33:57

N45 18 KP 5,21km

1
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:27
2
Karin REISNER
1976 TON
TON
00:53:58 +07:31
3
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:12 +08:45
4
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:55:33 +09:06
5
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:55:51 +09:24
6
Jaanika PARTS
1976 Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Spordiklubi
00:57:20 +10:53
7
Airi KASK
1976
01:00:53 +14:26
8
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:36 +16:09
9
01:02:38 +16:11
10
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:03:01 +16:34
11
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:05:15 +18:48
12
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:07:40 +21:13
13
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:35 +22:08
14
01:14:14 +27:47
15
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:16:21 +29:54

N50 16 KP 4,71km

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:49:03
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:07 +02:04
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
01:00:13 +11:10
4
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
01:03:28 +14:25
5
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:07:42 +18:39
6
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:10:42 +21:39
7
01:14:23 +25:20
8
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:20:31 +31:28
9
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:26:55 +37:52

N55 16 KP 4,71km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:53:15
2
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:56:19 +03:04
3
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:59:27 +06:12
4
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:10 +08:55
5
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
01:02:13 +08:58
6
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:01 +09:46
7
01:07:40 +14:25
8
01:14:26 +21:11
9
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:20:41 +27:26
10
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:27:55 +34:40
11
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:32:28 +39:13

N60 17 KP 4,27km

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:14
2
01:08:47 +20:33
3
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:15:29 +27:15
4
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:15:35 +27:21
5
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:29:52 +41:38
6
01:55:17 +07:03

N65 17 KP 4,27km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:31
2
TON
01:03:47 +03:16
3
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
01:06:40 +06:09
4
01:19:19 +18:48
5
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:23:54 +23:23
6
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:28:20 +27:49
7
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:30:05 +29:34
8
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:16:26 +15:55

N70 13 KP 3,41km

1
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:53:28
2
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:56:25 +02:57
3
Anne PAJULA
1953 OK Roslagen
OK Roslagen
00:58:18 +04:50
4
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:35 +05:07
5
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:08 +12:40
6
01:09:45 +16:17

N75 11 KP 2,37km

1
01:04:31
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:15:43 +11:12
3
01:42:50 +38:19

N80 11 KP 2,37km

1
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
02:12:24

N85 11 KP 2,37km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:22:54
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:26:55 +04:01
3
TON
01:43:42 +20:48

N8NR 4 KP 1,30km

1
Vunder
00:08:09
2
Arabella MANDER
2017 SK100
SK100
00:08:52 +00:43
3
00:08:59 +00:50
4
Ronja MANDER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:09:56 +01:47
5
00:11:18 +03:09
6
00:13:25 +05:16
7
00:14:14 +06:05
8
Kristi VIIRMANN
2015 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:14:15 +06:06
9
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:15:57 +07:48
10
00:16:12 +08:03
11
Astrid AVASTE
2018 Tammed
Tammed
00:16:17 +08:08
12
00:16:38 +08:29
13
00:16:41 +08:32
14
00:16:48 +08:39
15
00:18:30 +10:21
16
00:18:53 +10:44
17
00:18:55 +10:46
18
00:22:21 +14:12

NLIHTNE 14 KP 4,01km

1
Liina PEHK
1988
00:44:10
2
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:44:24 +00:14
3
Ruth AAVA
1971 Kobras
Kobras
00:48:01 +03:51
4
00:49:16 +05:06
5
00:55:05 +10:55
6
00:57:54 +13:44
7
01:01:20 +17:10
8
01:02:19 +18:09
9
Triine VIIRMANN
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:09:21 +25:11
10
01:11:10 +27:00
11
01:11:38 +27:28
12
Kairi VOSS
1985
01:11:51 +27:41
13
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
01:12:15 +28:05
14
Marje OTT
1959
01:12:34 +28:24
15
Ene TÜVI
1965
01:12:45 +28:35
16
01:22:40 +38:30
17
SRD
01:29:47 +45:37
18
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:35:48 +51:38
19
Riina GUTMANN
1977 Harju malev
Harju malev
01:37:08 +52:58

V

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
02:04:00 36
2
02:31:59 32
3
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:06:29 24
4
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:01 23
5
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:25:18 23
6
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
01:37:49 23
7
01:17:31 21
8
01:10:10 20
9
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:02:03 19
10
Kaido LEPIK
1990 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:04 19
11
00:53:15 18
12
Tõnu PEKK
1973 Hansa SK
Hansa SK
01:16:38 18
13
01:20:18 17
14
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:44:21 16
15
01:12:18 16
16
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:16:38 16
17
01:26:35 16
18
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:26:47 16
19
00:55:47 15
20
00:52:36 14
21
01:10:33 14
22
Tannar TIITSAR
1980 Viking Security
Viking Security
01:30:44 14
23
00:58:09 13
24
Liise UDAM
2015 JOKA
JOKA
01:18:55 13
25
Henri SAI
2000 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:48:59 11
26
00:49:21 11
27
Epp SULG
1944
01:29:19 10
28
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
02:14:33 10
29
Jan ARRO
2001
00:51:22 9
30
00:51:26 9
31
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:34:27 8
32
02:16:59 7
33
00:56:57 6
34
Vunder
00:33:18 5
35
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
00:36:26 4
36
00:40:21 2