Tulemused

22juuli21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 5 KP 0,90km

1
00:47:18

M12 9 KP 2,47km

1
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:27:40
2
00:30:24 +02:44
3
Vunder
00:30:58 +03:18
4
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:04 +04:24
5
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:46 +05:06
6
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:33:52 +06:12
7
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:35 +09:55
8
00:37:51 +10:11
9
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:38 +16:58
10
00:44:51 +17:11
11
Marko UNT
2012
00:45:26 +17:46
12
00:46:49 +19:09
13
Kert PUUSEPP
2011 Kristiine Gümnaasium
Kristiine Gümnaasium
00:47:37 +19:57
14
00:47:42 +20:02
15
00:49:14 +21:34
16
00:50:43 +23:03

M14 14 KP 3,58km

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:25
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:53 +04:28
3
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:39 +11:14
4
Vunder
00:55:16 +18:51
5
Uku TROLLA
2007
01:08:27 +32:02
6
Georg VIILMA
2008 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:48:48 +12:23

M16 14 KP 4,16km

1
Laurits RÜTMAN
2005 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:11
2
Marlon NAAN
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:23:46 +21:35
3
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
02:11:05 +08:54

M18 12 KP 5,24km

1
01:03:23
2
Sven KADASTE
2002 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:10:47 +07:24

M21A 19 KP 8,09km

1
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
01:10:39
2
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
01:12:46 +02:07
3
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
01:14:12 +03:33
4
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
01:15:38 +04:59
5
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
01:18:45 +08:06
6
01:20:03 +09:24
7
01:20:26 +09:47
8
Lauri PÄHN
1998 Võru
Võru
01:26:31 +15:52
9
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:34:36 +23:57
10
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:46:12 +35:33
11
01:52:09 +41:30
12
Imbi SOOME
1969
02:01:01 +50:22

M21AL 16 KP 6,01km

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:53:57
2
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:54:41 +00:44
3
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:56:19 +02:22
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:16 +03:19
5
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:58:24 +04:27
6
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:42 +04:45
7
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:03:15 +09:18
8
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:57 +10:00
9
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:04:15 +10:18
10
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:28 +10:31
11
01:06:46 +12:49
12
01:07:21 +13:24
13
01:08:48 +14:51
14
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
01:09:16 +15:19
15
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:12:16 +18:19
16
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:14:46 +20:49
17
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:15:44 +21:47
18
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:15:52 +21:55
19
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:18:23 +24:26
20
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:19:43 +25:46
21
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:19:58 +26:01
22
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:22:13 +28:16
23
Urmas RANNU
1969 976
976
01:24:33 +30:36
24
01:24:36 +30:39
25
01:24:39 +30:42
26
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:27:15 +33:18
27
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:32:31 +38:34
28
01:32:33 +38:36
29
01:32:36 +38:39
30
Peep PÄLL
1972
01:35:35 +41:38
31
Andrei ORLOV
1985 Neste Eesti AS
Neste Eesti AS
01:46:23 +52:26
32
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
03:08:58 +15:01

M21B 16 KP 7,32km

1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:21:33
2
01:23:25 +01:52
3
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:24:53 +03:20
4
01:26:06 +04:33
5
01:31:24 +09:51
6
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:33:02 +11:29
7
Theo EFROS
1989
01:38:03 +16:30
8
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:41:04 +19:31
9
Meelis KÜTT
1982 Viru Malev
Viru Malev
01:50:03 +28:30
10
01:56:31 +34:58
11
02:00:42 +39:09
12
Lauri KASE
1987 Stokker AS
Stokker AS
02:10:25 +48:52
13
02:24:44 +03:11
14
02:27:58 +06:25
15
02:45:59 +24:26

M21BL 12 KP 3,96km

1
00:35:49
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:42:35 +06:46
3
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:19 +09:30
4
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:45:37 +09:48
5
00:46:29 +10:40
6
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:46:32 +10:43
7
Sven REA
1969 TON
TON
00:49:21 +13:32
8
Enno LEPVALTS
-0001 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:50:04 +14:15
9
Rainer MÄGI
1985 Võru
Võru
00:50:35 +14:46
10
00:51:08 +15:19
11
Janno JÕGISU
1979 TON
TON
00:51:14 +15:25
12
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:53:54 +18:05
13
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:55:30 +19:41
14
00:58:01 +22:12
15
Mart PAIS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:58:17 +22:28
16
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
00:59:53 +24:04
17
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
01:03:58 +28:09
18
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:06:05 +30:16
19
01:10:56 +35:07
20
Mart MUSTKIVI
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:47 +35:58
21
Arvi TÜVI
1964
01:15:55 +40:06
22
01:18:16 +42:27
23
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
01:21:09 +45:20
24
Riina GUTMANN
1977 Harju malev
Harju malev
01:22:58 +47:09

M35 19 KP 8,09km

1
01:14:07
2
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:22:50 +08:43
3
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:26:53 +12:46
4
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:33:03 +18:56
5
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:36:41 +22:34
6
01:45:31 +31:24
7
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa
Elisa
01:50:56 +36:49
8
02:08:00 +53:53

M40 16 KP 7,32km

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:02:55
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:41 +00:46
3
01:05:52 +02:57
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:12:16 +09:21
5
01:13:54 +10:59
6
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
01:19:30 +16:35
7
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:29:21 +26:26
8
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
01:29:44 +26:49
9
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:36:07 +33:12
10
01:41:25 +38:30
11
01:58:29 +55:34

M45 16 KP 6,87km

1
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
01:05:07
2
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:09:29 +04:22
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:11:11 +06:04
4
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:11:29 +06:22
5
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
01:16:43 +11:36
6
01:17:56 +12:49
7
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:59 +12:52
8
01:19:52 +14:45
9
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:20:15 +15:08
10
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:22:23 +17:16
11
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:25:36 +20:29
12
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:25:40 +20:33
13
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:26:46 +21:39
14
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:30:39 +25:32
15
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:33:50 +28:43
16
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:36:02 +30:55
17
Hirvo RANNU
-0001
01:48:27 +43:20
18
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:53:37 +48:30

M50 16 KP 6,87km

1
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:07:34
2
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:12:13 +04:39
3
01:13:14 +05:40
4
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:14:44 +07:10
5
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:15:44 +08:10
6
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:16:03 +08:29
7
Sven LUKS
1968 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:16:09 +08:35
8
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:22:51 +15:17
9
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:28:51 +21:17
10
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
01:30:28 +22:54
11
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:48:05 +40:31
12
Ülar MARK
1968
01:49:20 +41:46
13
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
02:05:10 +57:36

M55 13 KP 5,65km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:02:42
2
Margus ESNAR
1963 Rae
Rae
01:12:00 +09:18
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:14:06 +11:24
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:18:15 +15:33
5
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:19:15 +16:33
6
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:23:06 +20:24
7
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:26:57 +24:15
8
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:30:07 +27:25
9
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:30:20 +27:38
10
01:31:53 +29:11
11
Vahur PALU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
01:37:30 +34:48

M60 13 KP 5,65km

1
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:03:10
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:14 +01:04
3
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
01:07:24 +04:14
4
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
01:07:57 +04:47
5
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:09:30 +06:20
6
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
01:11:39 +08:29
7
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:19:55 +16:45
8
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:20:07 +16:57
9
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:30:12 +27:02
10
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:31:06 +27:56
11
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:34:54 +31:44
12
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:36:45 +33:35
13
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:39:43 +36:33
14
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
01:54:51 +51:41
15
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:57:05 +53:55

M65 14 KP 4,16km

1
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:53:25
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:56:27 +03:02
3
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:56:34 +03:09
4
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:26 +05:01
5
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:58 +05:33
6
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
01:01:22 +07:57
7
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
01:05:25 +12:00
8
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
01:05:36 +12:11
9
Harry VEIDE
1952 LUS
LUS
01:13:14 +19:49
10
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:15:41 +22:16
11
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:16:00 +22:35
12
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:20:02 +26:37
13
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:20:42 +27:17
14
01:20:52 +27:27
15
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:26:20 +32:55
16
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:31:57 +38:32
17
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:47:21 +53:56
18
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
01:48:27 +55:02

M70 14 KP 3,58km

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:50
2
00:44:04 +02:14
3
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:03 +04:13
4
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:51:24 +09:34
5
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:59:51 +18:01
6
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:10:39 +28:49
7
01:15:00 +33:10
8
Jaan TIITS
1950 AS Elero
AS Elero
01:15:23 +33:33
9
01:22:57 +41:07

M75 10 KP 3,31km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:38:19
2
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:41:56 +03:37
3
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:48:37 +10:18
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:49:49 +11:30
5
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:52:16 +13:57
6
Jüri KAIV
1946 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:53:55 +15:36
7
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:43 +19:24
8
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
01:01:08 +22:49
9
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
01:02:05 +23:46
10
01:16:49 +38:30
11
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:24:15 +45:56
12
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:30:17 +51:58
13
02:18:49 +40:30

M80 7 KP 1,72km

1
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:20:58
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:21:25 +00:27
3
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:23:20 +02:22
4
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:27:09 +06:11
5
00:29:23 +08:25
6
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:35:02 +14:04
7
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:41:30 +20:32
8
00:45:13 +24:15
9
Boris KIRT
1942
00:45:17 +24:19

M85 7 KP 1,72km

1
Edmund VESKI
-0001
00:38:18

M8NR 5 KP 1,50km

1
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:11:00
2
00:12:57 +01:57
3
00:15:15 +04:15
4
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:18:39 +07:39
5
Kert VIIRMANN
2014 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:19:48 +08:48
6
00:20:08 +09:08
7
00:21:29 +10:29
8
00:29:55 +18:55
9
00:37:25 +26:25

M90 7 KP 1,72km

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:19:05

MLIHTNE 9 KP 3,83km

1
00:28:42
2
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:33:59 +05:17
3
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:40:58 +12:16
4
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:41:23 +12:41
5
00:45:20 +16:38
6
Andres VAHER
1978 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:27 +33:45
7
01:09:26 +40:44
8
01:09:27 +40:45
9
01:09:38 +40:56
10
Indrek PITK
1974 EKA
EKA
01:12:29 +43:47

N10TR 5 KP 0,90km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:16:20
2
Jana TOOM
2011
00:24:16 +07:56
3
00:26:28 +10:08
4
00:29:19 +12:59
6
Marta PAIS
2012
00:30:44 +14:24
7
00:30:54 +14:34
8
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:59 +20:39
9
00:57:20 +41:00
10
00:57:24 +41:04

N12 9 KP 2,47km

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:17
2
00:22:40 +00:23
3
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:40 +01:23
4
00:30:58 +08:41
5
Maru KÜTT
2011
00:35:46 +13:29
6
00:35:51 +13:34
7
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:02 +14:45
8
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:26 +15:09
9
00:40:21 +18:04
10
00:43:29 +21:12
11
Lee LUHT
2009
00:49:34 +27:17
12
Marta VIILMA
2010 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:53:50 +31:33
13
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
01:13:21 +51:04
14
01:13:54 +51:37

N14 10 KP 3,31km

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:37:46
2
00:53:51 +16:05
3
01:08:09 +30:23
4
01:08:11 +30:25

N16 14 KP 3,58km

1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:56
2
SRD
00:56:11 +07:15
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:56:56 +08:00
4
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
01:06:10 +17:14
5
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
01:32:43 +43:47

N18 12 KP 3,96km

1
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:12
2
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:23 +02:11
3
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:35 +07:23
4
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:31 +09:19
5
01:39:45 +51:33

N21A 16 KP 6,01km

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:00
2
Karmen ALNEK
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:04 +06:04
3
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:32 +08:32
4
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:12:33 +10:33
5
01:32:02 +30:02
6
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:36:36 +34:36
7
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:51:42 +49:42

N21B 12 KP 5,24km

1
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
01:07:59
2
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:11:17 +03:18
3
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:20:26 +12:27
4
Terje VANAHANS
1984 Kobras
Kobras
01:24:50 +16:51
5
01:28:06 +20:07
6
01:43:37 +35:38
7
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:45:10 +37:11
8
01:53:52 +45:53

N35 13 KP 5,65km

1
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:23:33
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:33:01 +09:28
3
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:37:58 +14:25

N40 12 KP 5,24km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:25
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:04 +00:39
3
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:15:14 +15:49
4
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:32:34 +33:09
5
Anu KÕNNUSAAR
1979 TON
TON
01:36:11 +36:46
6
01:37:09 +37:44
7
01:45:24 +45:59
8
Zanda SPROGE
02:17:36 +18:11

N45 12 KP 5,24km

1
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:27
2
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:06:48 +01:21
3
01:08:08 +02:41
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:10:39 +05:12
5
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:11:55 +06:28
6
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:13:02 +07:35
7
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
01:15:57 +10:30
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:21:21 +15:54
9
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:27:06 +21:39
10
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:28:40 +23:13
11
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:32:42 +27:15
12
Inga LIPS
1974
01:35:01 +29:34
13
Ave TOOMINGAS
1974 SEB Eesti Ühispank
SEB Eesti Ühispank
01:39:49 +34:22
14
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:59:20 +53:53
15
02:25:00 +19:33

N50 14 KP 4,16km

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:53:40
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:58:55 +05:15
3
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
01:04:15 +10:35
4
01:09:43 +16:03
5
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:16:53 +23:13
6
01:23:32 +29:52
7
01:32:30 +38:50
8
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:34:59 +41:19
9
Piret URMET
1967 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:37:51 +44:11
10
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:41:10 +47:30

N55 14 KP 4,16km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:51:43
2
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:02:17 +10:34
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
01:03:19 +11:36
4
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
01:06:21 +14:38
5
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:11:52 +20:09
6
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:11:53 +20:10
7
01:12:25 +20:42
8
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:18:55 +27:12
9
01:24:59 +33:16
10
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:35:24 +43:41
11
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:47:02 +55:19
12
Sirje RASS
1966
01:48:27 +56:44
13
01:51:32 +59:49
14
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
02:04:47 +13:04
15
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
02:05:21 +13:38
16
02:10:39 +18:56

N60 12 KP 3,96km

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:56:22
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:59 +00:37
3
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:03:09 +06:47
4
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:08:14 +11:52
5
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:13:51 +17:29
6
Ene TÜVI
1965
01:15:01 +18:39
7
Marje OTT
1959
01:49:25 +53:03
8
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:16:09 +19:47

N65 12 KP 3,96km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:04:05
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:17:14 +13:09
3
Eha ARB
1951
01:27:57 +23:52
4
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:28:41 +24:36
5
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:32:42 +28:37

N70 10 KP 3,31km

1
01:17:36
2
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:23:16 +05:40

N75 7 KP 1,72km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:31:54
2
Epp SULG
1944
00:53:57 +22:03

N80 7 KP 1,72km

1
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:31:35
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:32:09 +00:34
3
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:32:47 +01:12
4
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:33:18 +01:43
5
TON
00:47:54 +16:19

N85 7 KP 1,72km

1
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
00:53:45

N8NR 5 KP 1,50km

1
Vunder
00:13:20
2
00:14:33 +01:13
3
00:14:48 +01:28
4
00:15:41 +02:21
5
00:15:45 +02:25
6
00:16:01 +02:41
7
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:16:25 +03:05
8
00:17:12 +03:52
9
00:18:11 +04:51
10
00:18:36 +05:16
11
00:19:15 +05:55
12
00:19:30 +06:10
13
Kristi VIIRMANN
2015 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:19:48 +06:28
14
00:19:49 +06:29
15
00:19:58 +06:38
16
00:20:24 +07:04
17
Liise UDAM
2015
00:20:28 +07:08
18
00:20:41 +07:21
19
00:23:07 +09:47
20
00:29:55 +16:35

NLIHTNE 9 KP 3,83km

1
00:36:45
2
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
00:42:54 +06:09
3
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:26 +07:41
4
Triine VIIRMANN
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:45:03 +08:18
5
00:48:00 +11:15
6
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:33 +11:48
7
00:50:29 +13:44
8
00:52:26 +15:41
9
Riina LAHERAND
1975 NKK
NKK
01:02:31 +25:46
10
01:04:20 +27:35
11
Leena TAMMETS
1990 Kaitseväe peastaap
Kaitseväe peastaap
01:14:18 +37:33
12
01:15:25 +38:40
13
01:26:38 +49:53
14
01:27:50 +51:05
15
01:29:31 +52:46
16
Tiina RAHE
1984
02:07:17 +30:32

V

1
00:30:27 +30:27
2
00:00:00
3
Katrin KARP
1978 Spordiklubi Tempo
Spordiklubi Tempo
00:31:00 +31:00
4
00:33:07 +33:07
5
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:11 +36:11
6
SRD
00:43:25 +43:25
7
00:43:34 +43:34
8
Annes NAAN
1959
00:44:05 +44:05
9
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:46 +46:46
10
00:48:35 +48:35
11
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:49:15 +49:15
12
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:19 +49:19
13
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:54:16 +54:16
14
00:55:01 +55:01
15
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
00:55:33 +55:33
16
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:16 +02:16
17
01:03:16 +03:16
18
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
01:06:18 +06:18
19
Tõnis USTAV
2004 HP Sport Team
HP Sport Team
01:06:27 +06:27
20
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:06:34 +06:34
21
01:06:43 +06:43
22
01:07:28 +07:28
23
01:09:02 +09:02
24
Tõnis RAUDLA
1945 Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
01:09:34 +09:34
25
Kaie USTAV
1977
01:10:06 +10:06
26
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
01:12:08 +12:08
27
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:12:10 +12:10
28
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:16:06 +16:06
29
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
01:16:24 +16:24
30
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
01:18:01 +18:01
31
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:19:42 +19:42
32
TON
01:19:50 +19:50
33
01:21:01 +21:01
34
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:21:57 +21:57
35
01:22:03 +22:03
36
01:23:02 +23:02
37
01:23:17 +23:17
38
Roosi RÜTMAN
2007 JOKA
JOKA
01:24:03 +24:03
39
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:25:14 +25:14
40
Lauri ALLMANN
1975 Võru
Võru
01:29:17 +29:17
41
Siret MATTEUS
1974 Kaitseväepeastaap
Kaitseväepeastaap
01:29:46 +29:46
42
Raili MÄGI
1986 Võru
Võru
01:30:04 +30:04
43
01:31:24 +31:24
44
Margus MÄLL
1985 Kõrvemaa
Kõrvemaa
01:31:35 +31:35
45
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:34:04 +34:04
46
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:35:49 +35:49
47
Timo SALLA
2012
01:37:18 +37:18
48
01:40:24 +40:24
49
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:40:27 +40:27
50
01:40:33 +40:33
51
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:40:45 +40:45
52
01:41:31 +41:31
53
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:43:23 +43:23
54
01:43:36 +43:36
55
01:45:38 +45:38
56
Klenn KOKK
01:49:44 +49:44
57
Ando LAVRITS
1979 Rapla malev
Rapla malev
01:49:54 +49:54
58
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:52:05 +52:05
59
01:53:27 +53:27
60
01:56:20 +56:20
61
Rene LEHTLA
2007 Saku
Saku
01:59:24 +59:24
62
Oliver LEHTLA
2010 Saku
Saku
01:59:25 +59:25
63
Mikk TALI
1988
02:01:18 +01:18
64
02:06:34 +06:34
65
02:10:44 +10:44
66
02:14:57 +14:57
67
02:16:41 +16:41
68
Martin PETTAI
1983
03:02:15 +02:15

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Kaarel Vesilind

Aegviidu

490 osalejat