Tulemused

Päevak

Glehni park

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://www.teisipaevakud.ee

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

347 osalejat

M12 6 KP 1,10km

3
00:33:57 +22:20
3
00:28:47 +17:10
3
00:29:53 +18:16
3
00:23:31 +11:54
3
Rait AAVA
2015
00:22:32 +10:55
3
00:22:12 +10:35
3
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:12:55 +01:18
3
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:11:37

M14 10 KP 2,50km

5
00:57:22 +27:23
5
00:57:14 +27:15
5
Evan Villu PÕLDMÄE
2012 Kivimäe Põhikool
Kivimäe Põhikool
00:39:55 +09:56
5
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:35 +12:36
5
00:29:59

M16 14 KP 3,90km

2
00:29:34 +05:48
2
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:49:26 +25:40
2
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:46

M16RO 10 KP 4,60km

2
00:47:25

M19RO 13 KP 8,30km

1
00:48:46 10

M21A 22 KP 7,60km

2
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa
Elisa
01:01:32 +16:50
2
01:04:08 +19:26
2
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:00:09 +15:27
2
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
01:01:12 +16:30
2
Ilhan NISAMEDTINOV
x334
x334
01:19:23 +34:41
2
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:41 +00:59
2
00:55:45 +11:03
2
Matej HNIZDIL
x114
x114
01:08:40 +23:58
2
00:55:31 +10:49
2
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:55:34 +10:52
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:28 +10:46
2
Arvo AMBEL
1983
00:52:15 +07:33
2
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:50:41 +05:59
2
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:05:46 +21:04
2
Riho KIIMAN
1985 Norma
Norma
00:57:02 +12:20
2
01:05:47 +21:05
2
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:58:04 +13:22
2
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:10:48 +26:06
2
00:59:55 +15:13
2
01:41:10 +56:28
2
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:42

M21B 19 KP 6,70km

1
Villipert VÕRK
Vahipataljon
Vahipataljon
01:14:47 19

M21BRO 13 KP 8,30km

1
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:48:43 10

M21C 16 KP 4,40km

2
Karl PEHK
1988
00:24:42 +00:09
2
Sulev KOIDU
1968 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:34 +08:01
2
00:38:54 +14:21
2
Peter SÖDERHOLM
TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
00:53:24 +28:51
2
Tammed
00:36:20 +11:47
2
00:37:23 +12:50
2
Eero RAUN
1974
00:29:02 +04:29
2
00:33:50 +09:17
2
00:27:32 +02:59
2
00:27:36 +03:03
2
00:27:03 +02:30
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:27:01 +02:28
2
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:24:59 +00:26
2
00:33:20 +08:47
2
SRD
00:29:16 +04:43
2
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:33:49 +09:16
2
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:29:36 +05:03
2
00:35:12 +10:39
2
00:30:12 +05:39
2
Taavi AUN
1995
00:37:12 +12:39
2
00:30:14 +05:41
2
Heido NÕMM
1999 UOM
UOM
00:37:25 +12:52
2
00:30:59 +06:26
2
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:43:28 +18:55
2
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:31:35 +07:02
2
00:54:17 +29:44
2
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:24:33

M21RO 17 KP 15,40km

1
01:05:20 15

M40 19 KP 6,70km

3
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
01:42:30 +59:42
3
00:42:51 +00:03
3
Aigar KALLAS
1973 RMK
RMK
01:03:35 +20:47
3
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
01:07:11 +24:23
3
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:55:31 +12:43
3
TON
01:00:53 +18:05
3
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:47:58 +05:10
3
00:54:52 +12:04
3
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:47:16 +04:28
3
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:47:21 +04:33
3
00:46:12 +03:24
3
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
00:43:51 +01:03
3
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:42:52 +00:04
3
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:51:19 +08:31
3
00:48:21 +05:33
3
00:53:56 +11:08
3
00:48:21 +05:33
3
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:55:27 +12:39
3
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:39 +06:51
3
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:55:57 +13:09
3
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:49:48 +07:00
3
01:02:16 +19:28
3
Madis KIPPER
1975 Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
00:49:56 +07:08
3
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
01:06:44 +23:56
3
Elmar VAHER
1975 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:27 +07:39
3
-
01:09:04 +26:16
3
Andero ARAK
1981 SK100
SK100
00:50:49 +08:01
3
Harri VÕIGEMAST
1980 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
01:48:16 +05:28
3
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:42:48

M40RO 17 KP 15,40km

3
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
01:27:18 +26:20
3
01:22:19 +21:21
3
Jan-Erik NÕMTAK
1981 25195
25195
01:22:47 +21:49
3
01:18:32 +17:34
3
Erki PAJUNDI
1981 Bisontesolar OÜ
Bisontesolar OÜ
01:21:01 +20:03
3
Rainer KUHI
1977 HOK
HOK
01:03:00 +02:02
3
Leila MALVA
1982 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:17:47 +16:49
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:09:34 +08:36
3
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:10:53 +09:55
3
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
01:06:42 +05:44
3
01:07:18 +06:20
3
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:05:11 +04:13
3
Margus NAEL
1982 AS Proekspert
AS Proekspert
01:05:08 +04:10
3
01:03:18 +02:20
3
Mart PAIS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:31:27 +30:29
3
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:14:26 +13:28
3
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:51:30 +50:32
3
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:58

M50 19 KP 6,70km

4
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:05:28 +25:35
4
Raul AAVA
1969
01:06:48 +26:55
4
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:13 +18:20
4
01:01:27 +21:34
4
Tarmo GEDE
1967
00:54:50 +14:57
4
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:57:51 +17:58
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:50:31 +10:38
4
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:43:43 +03:50
4
00:48:55 +09:02
4
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:50:21 +10:28
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:45:26 +05:33
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:25 +05:32
4
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:44:08 +04:15
4
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:11:49 +31:56
4
00:54:40 +14:47
4
Juhan IDNURM
1972 Orion
Orion
01:15:22 +35:29
4
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:39:53

M60 16 KP 5,10km

2
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:52 +25:51
2
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
01:02:50 +22:49
2
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:04:48 +24:47
2
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
00:58:29 +18:28
2
00:54:38 +14:37
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:48:27 +08:26
2
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:44:41 +04:40
2
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:40:01

M60RO 13 KP 8,30km

3
Andres KAUKVER
x298
x298
01:04:57 +19:47
3
Tiit EINBERG
1967 Gustaf-Tallinn OÜ
Gustaf-Tallinn OÜ
00:56:58 +11:48
3
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:59:50 +14:40
3
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:10

M70 16 KP 4,40km

3
01:08:25 +34:34
3
00:53:20 +19:29
3
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:00:28 +26:37
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:43:50 +09:59
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:43:25 +09:34
3
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:15 +09:24
3
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:35:22 +01:31
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:33:51

M80 10 KP 2,50km

3
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:45:24 +22:28
3
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:37 +07:41
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:31:34 +08:38
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:22:56

N12 6 KP 1,10km

2
Isabel Marii VÄNDRIK
2015 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:22 +16:05
2
00:29:14 +18:57
2
00:10:17

N16 16 KP 4,40km

4
Tammed
00:43:55 +08:23
4
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:32

N21A 19 KP 6,70km

5
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
01:42:34 +42:58
5
01:27:53 +28:17
5
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:08:56 +09:20
5
Kairi HUNT
1982
01:13:01 +13:25
5
Ruth AAVA
1971 Kobras
Kobras
00:59:36

N21B 16 KP 4,40km

5
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:54:49 +27:17
5
Raili KALA
1985
00:27:47 +00:15
5
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:45:45 +18:13
5
00:50:31 +22:59
5
Maarja PÄRS
1990 x296
x296
00:42:07 +14:35
5
00:43:07 +15:35
5
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:33:35 +06:03
5
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:39:50 +12:18
5
00:32:55 +05:23
5
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
00:33:22 +05:50
5
00:29:35 +02:03
5
00:28:44 +01:12
5
Liina PEHK
1988
00:27:52 +00:20
5
00:38:53 +11:21
5
00:35:18 +07:46
5
Birgit AASMÄE
x164
x164
00:39:14 +11:42
5
00:36:14 +08:42
5
Maris LEPIK
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:42:05 +14:33
5
00:36:23 +08:51
5
Piret RAHE
1972
00:42:33 +15:01
5
Jonne ROOMA
1997 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:27 +08:55
5
00:43:50 +16:18
5
00:36:30 +08:58
5
00:46:21 +18:49
5
00:37:13 +09:41
5
00:51:37 +24:05
5
00:38:08 +10:36
5
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:20:38 +53:06
5
00:27:32

N21RO 13 KP 8,30km

4
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:58:02 +00:33
4
02:06:24 +08:55
4
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:57:29

N40 16 KP 5,10km

3
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:00:13 +19:48
3
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:57:56 +17:31
3
00:59:38 +19:13
3
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:50:31 +10:06
3
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:53:49 +13:24
3
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:43 +02:18
3
Airi KASK
1976
00:50:10 +09:45
3
00:48:42 +08:17
3
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:49:10 +08:45
3
00:48:04 +07:39
3
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:48:35 +08:10
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:47:52 +07:27
3
00:45:53 +05:28
3
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:43:21 +02:56
3
Silvi MULD
-0001
01:25:53 +45:28
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:56 +09:31
3
01:25:57 +45:32
3
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:40:25

N40RO 10 KP 4,60km

3
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:34:59 +06:15
3
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:25 +23:41
3
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:44

N50 14 KP 3,90km

3
00:58:42 +32:24
3
01:08:05 +41:47
3
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:15 +13:57
3
00:52:13 +25:55
3
00:38:35 +12:17
3
00:38:37 +12:19
3
00:36:37 +10:19
3
00:38:00 +11:42
3
00:34:20 +08:02
3
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:33:36 +07:18
3
Ethel MADALIK
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:30 +07:12
3
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:27:23 +01:05
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:26:18

N60 14 KP 3,90km

4
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:23 +19:35
4
00:51:58 +21:10
4
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:28 +10:40
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:42:14 +11:26
4
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:41:17 +10:29
4
Tiia LAUL
1963
00:41:25 +10:37
4
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:41:11 +10:23
4
00:34:58 +04:10
4
00:34:41 +03:53
4
00:33:40 +02:52
4
Pille RASK
1963
00:30:48

N70 10 KP 2,50km

2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:56:53 +21:41
2
Epp SULG
1944
00:47:24 +12:12
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:38 +01:26
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:38:16 +03:04
2
00:35:12

RADA3 16 KP 5,10km

1
Kevin KALDMA
x285
x285
01:26:22 +46:39
1
Sirgit ZOOBERG
x286
x286
01:26:46 +47:03
1
Liina SUKK
1986 HARJU OK
HARJU OK
01:25:51 +46:08
1
Heret ANNUS
1973 Vaela Spordiselts
Vaela Spordiselts
01:26:21 +46:38
1
00:52:16 +12:33
1
Renee MÕTTUS
1973 Lehola
Lehola
00:56:21 +16:38
1
00:52:10 +12:27
1
00:46:10 +06:27
1
00:45:24 +05:41
1
00:42:22 +02:39
1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:39:43

RADA4 14 KP 3,90km

1
Siret MATTEUS
1974 Sidepataljon
Sidepataljon
01:20:33 +39:10
1
00:41:23

RADA6 10 KP 2,50km

1
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:49:05 +16:00
1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:33:05

TILLU 5 KP 0,00km

1
00:21:03 +17:52
1
00:09:32 +06:21
1
00:11:52 +08:41
1
00:07:33 +04:22
1
Pent PEHK
2021
00:08:29 +05:18
1
Mona TAMME
2020
00:06:44 +03:33
1
Käre PEHK
2018
00:07:27 +04:16
1
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:06:25 +03:14
1
Devon TAMMEMÄE
2020 SK100
SK100
00:06:34 +03:23
1
00:05:13 +02:02
1
00:05:38 +02:27
1
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:03:40 +00:29
1
Iris TAMME
2017
00:03:34 +00:23
1
00:03:18 +00:07
1
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:03:16 +00:05
1
00:03:11

VALIK

1
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:03:56 23
2
01:20:24 23
3
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:21:01 23
4
01:22:21 23
5
01:00:01 19
6
00:35:39 18
7
00:51:42 18
8
Kristjan KALLIKIVI
x142
x142
01:03:27 18
9
Marko TAMME
x310
x310
00:34:07 16
10
00:48:10 16
11
Gregor KIKAS
2004 x289
x289
01:06:20 16
12
Elisabet KIKAS
x290
x290
01:06:24 16
13
01:24:38 16
14
01:24:39 16
15
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:49:12 16
16
00:35:23 15
17
Siim KIBUS
1983
01:08:16 15
18
01:08:32 15
19
00:54:59 13
20
01:29:24 13
21
00:44:09 12
22
Maria JÄRVIS
1979 36661
36661
00:39:36 11
23
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:11:19 8
24
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:00:00 1