Tulemused

Päevak

Raku

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://teisipaevakud.ee/

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

296 osalejat

M12 6 KP 1,20km

1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:09:08
2
00:11:47 +02:39
3
00:11:54 +02:46
4
Karel KULJUS
2016 Järveküla kool
Järveküla kool
00:19:46 +10:38
5
Daniel Frederik OJA
2016 Pikavere Mõisakool
Pikavere Mõisakool
00:20:03 +10:55

M14 10 KP 2,20km

1
Robert ARUND
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:33
2
00:28:19 +03:46

M16 14 KP 3,70km

1
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:00
2
00:49:03 +15:03
3
00:58:54 +24:54
4
01:18:07 +44:07

M19RO 10 KP 9,10km

1
Aksel Markus HALLIK
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:53
2
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:32:25 +33:32

M21A 20 KP 7,80km

1
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:50:32
2
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
01:00:12 +09:40
3
01:02:05 +11:33
4
Heiko MANDER
1987 SK100
SK100
01:03:47 +13:15
5
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:04:49 +14:17
6
Sven-Erik REBANE
1992 Orvand
Orvand
01:06:29 +15:57
7
01:07:45 +17:13
8
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:08:53 +18:21
9
Jürgen ARUND
1984 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:55 +18:23
10
01:10:42 +20:10
11
Rainer PARVE
1993 Peko
Peko
01:13:22 +22:50
12
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
01:19:39 +29:07
13
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:20:25 +29:53
14
01:20:30 +29:58
15
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:22:18 +31:46
16
Mikk TALI
1988
01:35:15 +44:43
17
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
01:49:46 +59:14
18
Avo KUSLAP
1977
01:52:37 +02:05

M21B 17 KP 6,40km

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:21
2
Norma
00:45:36 +03:15
3
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:48:16 +05:55
4
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:49:52 +07:31
5
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:51:17 +08:56
6
Joosep PAATS
-0001
00:53:11 +10:50
7
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:44 +11:23
8
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
00:54:31 +12:10
9
Mairo MARMOR
1985 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:11 +12:50
10
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:55:40 +13:19
11
00:58:33 +16:12
12
Aimur LILLAK
1988 Lendavtaldrik
Lendavtaldrik
01:00:48 +18:27
13
Aaro KRISTJUHAN
1998 PERH
PERH
01:03:53 +21:32
14
01:03:57 +21:36
15
01:05:20 +22:59
16
01:06:41 +24:20
17
01:07:03 +24:42
18
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
01:09:45 +27:24
19
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:12:07 +29:46
20
01:13:15 +30:54
21
Joel RILLO
1985
01:14:55 +32:34
22
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:23:47 +41:26
23
01:25:06 +42:45
23
Karl KÜRSA
1991 Kobras
Kobras
01:25:06 +42:45
25
Allar SOO
1991 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:26:49 +44:28
26
01:43:46 +01:25

M21BRO 10 KP 9,10km

1
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:50:22
2
00:52:00 +01:38
3
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:52:26 +02:04

M21C 13 KP 3,50km

1
00:25:37
2
Karl PEHK
1988
00:26:30 +00:53
3
00:31:40 +06:03
4
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:33:32 +07:55
5
00:35:01 +09:24
6
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:35:47 +10:10
7
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:17 +10:40
8
00:36:19 +10:42
9
Villu ALLIKBERG
1975 Saue
Saue
00:39:06 +13:29
10
00:41:32 +15:55
11
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:42:05 +16:28
12
00:43:11 +17:34
13
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
00:43:53 +18:16
14
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:45:23 +19:46
15
00:55:48 +30:11

M21RO 15 KP 13,00km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:57
2
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:47:34 +01:37
3
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:53:45 +07:48
4
00:54:37 +08:40
5
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:55:19 +09:22
6
Karin KRIIS
1985 A&T Sport
A&T Sport
01:00:54 +14:57
7
01:03:19 +17:22
8
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:05:16 +19:19
9
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:19:35 +33:38
10
01:25:18 +39:21

M40 17 KP 6,40km

1
00:45:55
2
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:46:32 +00:37
3
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:10 +01:15
4
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:47:44 +01:49
5
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:04 +03:09
6
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:42 +05:47
7
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:52:02 +06:07
8
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:54:30 +08:35
9
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:46 +08:51
10
00:55:02 +09:07
11
Mart NAEL
1984
00:58:03 +12:08
12
00:59:14 +13:19
13
00:59:38 +13:43
14
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:00:16 +14:21
15
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:05:12 +19:17
16
01:07:18 +21:23
17
Aivar OTS
1982
01:07:19 +21:24
18
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
01:14:34 +28:39
19
01:21:33 +35:38
20
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:28:14 +42:19
21
01:33:24 +47:29

M40RO 15 KP 13,00km

1
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:55:02 14

M50 17 KP 6,40km

1
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:10:38 16

M60 14 KP 5,10km

1
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:47:40
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:48:31 +00:51
3
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:53:59 +06:19
4
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:58:55 +11:15
5
01:05:54 +18:14
6
01:14:58 +27:18
7
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:21:18 +33:38
8
01:34:49 +47:09

M60RO 10 KP 9,10km

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:04
2
Vallo VARJO
1961 Koop
Koop
01:00:17 +05:13
3
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:19:35 +24:31

M70 13 KP 3,50km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:33:41
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:39:26 +05:45
3
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:40:12 +06:31
4
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:40:27 +06:46
5
00:43:05 +09:24
6
00:49:36 +15:55
7
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:54:44 +21:03
8
Mare BEILMANN
1949 LUS
LUS
00:58:31 +24:50
9
01:01:39 +27:58
10
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:53 +29:12
11
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:24 +29:43

M80 10 KP 2,20km

1
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:31:42
2
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:39:11 +07:29
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:39:24 +07:42
4
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:55:18 +23:36

N12 6 KP 1,20km

1
00:11:33
2
00:41:21 +29:48

N14 10 KP 2,20km

1
00:28:02
2
00:28:18 +00:16
3
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:29:09 +01:07
4
01:06:46 +38:44
5
01:07:13 +39:11
6
Marit PIIR
2012
01:07:21 +39:19
7
Mirle-Mai TAMM
2016 Montessori kool
Montessori kool
01:10:58 +42:56

N21A 17 KP 6,40km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:37
2
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:11 +00:34
3
HOK
00:57:57 +07:20
4
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:41 +09:04
5
01:11:52 +21:15
6
Jaanika PARTS
1976 Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Spordiklubi
01:18:15 +27:38
7
01:43:46 +53:09

N21B 13 KP 3,50km

1
00:28:29
2
00:28:35 +00:06
3
Raili KALA
1985
00:28:54 +00:25
4
00:32:41 +04:12
5
00:32:57 +04:28
6
00:35:24 +06:55
7
Evelyn NURJA
2004 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:37:34 +09:05
8
Liina PEHK
1988
00:38:07 +09:38
9
00:38:38 +10:09
10
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:41:46 +13:17
11
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:42:44 +14:15
12
00:44:39 +16:10
13
Kristi VIIL-SILD
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:46:28 +17:59
14
Riina GUTMANN
1977 Harju malev
Harju malev
00:53:53 +25:24
15
Triinu ARB
-0001
01:12:33 +44:04
16
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
01:20:21 +51:52

N21RO 10 KP 9,10km

1
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:51
2
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
01:08:23 +01:32

N40 14 KP 5,10km

1
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:51:59
2
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:52:13 +00:14
3
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:53:10 +01:11
4
00:54:15 +02:16
5
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:18 +04:19
6
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:56:19 +04:20
7
Airi KASK
1976
00:59:34 +07:35
8
01:03:52 +11:53
9
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:05:33 +13:34
10
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:04 +14:05
11
01:10:23 +18:24
12
Kirsi PÄÄRSOO
1984 Norma
Norma
01:10:51 +18:52
12
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
01:10:51 +18:52
14
01:13:15 +21:16
15
01:15:53 +23:54
16
01:17:06 +25:07
17
01:19:34 +27:35
18
Grete USIN
1981
01:51:21 +59:22

N40RO 7 KP 4,20km

1
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:33:59

N50 14 KP 3,70km

1
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:36:28
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:40:14 +03:46
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:42:49 +06:21
4
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:44:46 +08:18
5
Maret LAAS
1972 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:45:08 +08:40
6
00:45:26 +08:58
7
Piret GROSSTHAL
1969 Sunorek
Sunorek
00:52:25 +15:57
8
00:57:19 +20:51
9
00:58:25 +21:57
10
00:58:58 +22:30
11
Ethel MADALIK
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:45 +23:17
12
01:03:48 +27:20
13
Piret RAHE
1972
01:04:50 +28:22

N60 14 KP 3,70km

1
Kersti EHALA
1961 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:22
2
Pille RASK
1963
00:37:27 +01:05
3
00:50:13 +13:51
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:54:27 +18:05
5
TON
00:54:31 +18:09
6
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:54:39 +18:17
7
00:58:03 +21:41
8
00:58:47 +22:25
9
01:09:21 +32:59
10
Eda MEIBAUM
1961 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:34:51 +58:29

N70 10 KP 2,20km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:36:12
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:40:56 +04:44
3
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:14 +05:02
4
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:52:18 +16:06
5
Epp SULG
1944
01:09:08 +32:56

RADA3 14 KP 5,10km

1
Mart TIMUSKA
1997 Rae
Rae
01:08:27
2
Erich VAIN
1998
01:11:54 +03:27
3
Eha ARB
1951
01:28:40 +20:13

RADA4 14 KP 3,70km

1
Renee MÕTTUS
1973 Lehola
Lehola
00:39:49
2
00:48:19 +08:30
3
00:58:18 +18:29
4
Gerda Maribel ENTSON
2010 Ram kool
Ram kool
01:12:48 +32:59

TILLU 5 KP 0,00km

1
00:03:07
3
00:04:02 +00:55
4
00:07:00 +03:53
5
00:07:11 +04:04
6
00:07:18 +04:11
7
Käre PEHK
2018
00:08:04 +04:57
8
Pent PEHK
2021
00:08:30 +05:23
9
Virginia TAMBUR
2023 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:08:33 +05:26
12
00:11:09 +08:02
13
00:11:43 +08:36
14
00:11:50 +08:43
15
00:11:57 +08:50
16
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:13:09 +10:02
17
Loore TAMMIST
2022 Võru
Võru
00:16:34 +13:27

VALIK

1
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:02:08 22
2
01:21:58 22
3
01:26:36 22
4
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:50:18 22
5
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:19:32 20
6
00:38:08 17
7
00:53:48 16
8
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:23:16 15
9
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:45 15
10
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:17 15
11
Siim KIBUS
1983
01:08:32 15
12
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:23:24 14
13
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:08 13
14
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:05 13
15
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:58 13
16
00:51:33 12
17
02:06:14 12
18
Anton MERITS
1898 x225
x225
04:27:25 12
19
Aigi LAHE
1962
01:16:24 9
20
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:02:09 1