Tulemused

Päevak

Meremõisa

Laulasmaa

Ava kaart: 2019010

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://ton.ee/

Rajameister: Toomas Tiivel

537 osalejat

M10TR 7 KP 1,10km

1
Kristjan ALLIKSOO
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:07:45
2
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:12:19 +04:34
3
00:13:22 +05:37
4
00:18:18 +10:33
5
00:22:10 +14:25
6
00:23:49 +16:04
7
00:24:22 +16:37

M12 10 KP 2,60km

1
Markus SOLOVJOV
2013 SK100
SK100
00:28:43
2
00:30:08 +01:25
3
00:41:00 +12:17
4
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:42:24 +13:41
5
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:43:21 +14:38
6
Aigar Elias ASKU
2013 Pikavere
Pikavere
00:57:47 +29:04

M14 13 KP 3,67km

1
Sten VESKIMÄGI
2011 SK100
SK100
00:36:42
2
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:19 +00:37
3
00:40:44 +04:02
4
00:44:12 +07:30
5
Kristjan ALLIKSOO
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:49 +08:07

M16 17 KP 4,72km

1
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:37:16
2
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100
SK100
00:42:23 +05:07
3
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:47:49 +10:33
4
Sander NÕMM
2008 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:23 +13:07
5
Markus TÕNISSON
2008 TON
TON
00:51:19 +14:03
6
00:57:38 +20:22
7
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:58:59 +21:43
8
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100
SK100
01:07:37 +30:21
9
01:14:52 +37:36
10
01:14:59 +37:43

M18 18 KP 5,28km

1
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:31
2
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:36 +00:05
3
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
01:06:46 +30:15

M21A 26 KP 7,91km

1
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:01
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
00:46:52 +00:51
3
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:47 +03:46
4
00:50:14 +04:13
5
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:50:25 +04:24
6
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:51:22 +05:21
7
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:52:54 +06:53
8
Norma
00:59:02 +13:01
9
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:02:55 +16:54
10
01:04:01 +18:00
11
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:09:20 +23:19
12
01:25:46 +39:45

M21AL 24 KP 6,34km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:51
2
Urmo LIBLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:28 +05:37
3
Kaido LEPIK
1990 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:41 +05:50
4
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:33 +08:42
5
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:35 +08:44
6
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:43:49 +08:58
7
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:36 +09:45
8
00:45:05 +10:14
9
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:45:52 +11:01
10
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:42 +11:51
11
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:47:09 +12:18
12
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
00:48:30 +13:39
13
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:48:42 +13:51
14
00:51:26 +16:35
15
00:52:23 +17:32
16
Mikhail RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:52:46 +17:55
17
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:52:53 +18:02
17
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:53 +18:02
19
00:53:25 +18:34
20
00:55:14 +20:23
21
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:56:01 +21:10
22
00:56:21 +21:30
23
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:16 +24:25
24
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:59:53 +25:02
25
Rauno PÄRG
1989 Iceswim
Iceswim
01:00:49 +25:58
26
01:02:50 +27:59
27
Raivo MITT
1971
01:03:34 +28:43
28
Alari PREITOF
1986 MARU
MARU
01:04:36 +29:45
29
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
01:05:34 +30:43
30
01:05:35 +30:44
31
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:08:34 +33:43
32
01:10:56 +36:05
33
01:13:21 +38:30
34
01:21:15 +46:24
35
Peep PÄLL
1972
01:30:30 +55:39
36
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:36:12 +01:21
37
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:40:19 +05:28

M21B 24 KP 6,99km

1
00:41:17
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:29 +01:12
3
00:49:56 +08:39
4
00:53:35 +12:18
5
00:55:30 +14:13
6
00:56:03 +14:46
7
01:00:12 +18:55
8
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
01:01:16 +19:59
9
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:05:12 +23:55
10
01:10:26 +29:09
11
Mihkel AMBRE
1984 Fleep
Fleep
01:16:16 +34:59
12
Andrus MIKELSAAR
1983 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
01:22:59 +41:42
13
Kristo TAMMSALU
2002 x358
x358
01:32:44 +51:27
14
01:32:56 +51:39

M21BL 16 KP 4,40km

1
00:28:59
2
00:29:32 +00:33
3
SRD
00:31:33 +02:34
4
Karl PEHK
1988
00:33:49 +04:50
5
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:33:51 +04:52
6
00:34:13 +05:14
7
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:37 +06:38
8
00:35:56 +06:57
9
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:36:15 +07:16
10
Janno JÕGISU
1979 TON
TON
00:36:58 +07:59
11
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:37:06 +08:07
12
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:37:08 +08:09
13
00:40:25 +11:26
14
00:41:43 +12:44
15
00:42:25 +13:26
16
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:43:52 +14:53
17
Meelis NUUT
1973 TON
TON
00:44:17 +15:18
18
00:45:16 +16:17
19
Raini RAAL
1979
00:45:34 +16:35
20
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:46:30 +17:31
21
00:46:35 +17:36
22
00:48:38 +19:39
23
00:48:52 +19:53
24
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:48:53 +19:54
25
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:57:03 +28:04
26
00:57:42 +28:43
27
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:06:34 +37:35
28
Koit LUUS
1967
01:11:44 +42:45

M35 26 KP 7,91km

1
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:48
2
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:51:53 +05:05
3
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:51:57 +05:09
4
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:52:12 +05:24
5
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:05 +09:17
6
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:21 +09:33
7
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
00:57:08 +10:20
8
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:58:47 +11:59
9
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:22 +15:34
10
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
01:03:04 +16:16
11
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:04:30 +17:42
12
01:09:59 +23:11
13
01:15:56 +29:08

M40 24 KP 6,99km

1
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:48:24
2
Timo SUPPI
1978 Orion
Orion
00:49:28 +01:04
3
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:27 +03:03
4
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:52:40 +04:16
5
00:54:16 +05:52
6
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:57:23 +08:59
7
01:02:10 +13:46
8
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:02:23 +13:59
9
01:18:25 +30:01
10
01:38:04 +49:40

M45 22 KP 6,47km

1
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:47:12
2
00:50:56 +03:44
3
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:18 +08:06
4
Kait VAHTER
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:26 +09:14
5
TON
00:56:34 +09:22
6
Siim KOKK
1975
00:57:33 +10:21
7
00:58:50 +11:38
8
Madis KIPPER
1975 Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
01:03:20 +16:08
9
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:03:55 +16:43
10
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:04:26 +17:14
11
Taimo NELLIS
-0001
01:05:08 +17:56
12
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:05:26 +18:14

M50 22 KP 6,47km

1
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:04
2
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:41:45 +00:41
3
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:48:54 +07:50
4
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:49:00 +07:56
5
00:49:16 +08:12
6
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:19 +08:15
7
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:45 +08:41
8
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:50:13 +09:09
9
Tarmo LILLSOO
1974 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:51:06 +10:02
10
SRD
00:51:49 +10:45
11
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:52:23 +11:19
12
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:41 +12:37
13
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:54:14 +13:10
14
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:54:32 +13:28
15
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:34 +14:30
16
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:02 +15:58
17
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:12 +18:08
18
01:00:49 +19:45
19
01:03:44 +22:40
20
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
01:04:16 +23:12
21
01:04:38 +23:34
22
01:05:18 +24:14
23
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:09:31 +28:27
24
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:09:48 +28:44
25
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:14:23 +33:19
26
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:18:00 +36:56
27
SRD
01:31:09 +50:05

M55 19 KP 5,79km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:40:33
2
00:48:37 +08:04
3
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:49:03 +08:30
4
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:50:37 +10:04
5
00:56:05 +15:32
6
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
00:56:11 +15:38
7
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:04:56 +24:23

M60 19 KP 5,79km

1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:44:02
2
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:46:43 +02:41
3
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:52:51 +08:49
4
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:29 +09:27
5
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:53:56 +09:54
6
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:55:41 +11:39
7
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:05 +12:03
8
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:47 +14:45
9
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:00:15 +16:13
10
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:00:20 +16:18
11
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:03:17 +19:15
12
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:04:10 +20:08
13
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:07:44 +23:42
14
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:09:41 +25:39
15
Tõnu SELLIN
1961 Udde-Tooling
Udde-Tooling
01:10:53 +26:51
16
01:11:36 +27:34
17
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:14:20 +30:18
18
01:14:33 +30:31
19
01:15:22 +31:20
20
Ivar LAI
1962
01:18:47 +34:45

M65 17 KP 4,72km

1
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:37:28
2
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:42:38 +05:10
3
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:37 +11:09
4
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:49:54 +12:26
5
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:49:57 +12:29
6
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:52:29 +15:01
7
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:01 +16:33
8
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
00:56:53 +19:25
9
01:05:38 +28:10
10
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:05:41 +28:13
11
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:13:41 +36:13
12
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:29:15 +51:47
13
Peep EOMOIS
1955 TAOK
TAOK
01:29:18 +51:50

M70 13 KP 3,67km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:41
2
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
00:33:10 +00:29
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:34:07 +01:26
4
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:35:57 +03:16
5
00:37:19 +04:38
6
00:38:33 +05:52
7
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:39:21 +06:40
8
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:42:25 +09:44
9
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:51 +11:10
10
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:10 +17:29
11
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:57:58 +25:17
12
Jaan TIITS
1950 AS Elero
AS Elero
00:58:06 +25:25
13
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:02:50 +30:09

M75 12 KP 3,16km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:26:15
2
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:36:11 +09:56
3
00:41:55 +15:40
4
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:47:17 +21:02
5
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:48:16 +22:01
6
00:51:14 +24:59
7
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:56 +26:41
8
Valdo JAANIK
1946 Orion
Orion
01:00:01 +33:46
9
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:17:39 +51:24
10
01:28:07 +01:52

M80 9 KP 2,51km

1
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:25:39
2
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:31:24 +05:45
3
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:59 +06:20
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:32:40 +07:01
5
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:32:53 +07:14
6
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:35:15 +09:36
7
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:36:07 +10:28
8
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:38:07 +12:28
9
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:41:15 +15:36
10
00:54:38 +28:59

M85 9 KP 2,51km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:31:51

M8NR 7 KP 1,60km

1
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:12:52
2
Udo MITT
2015
00:14:29 +01:37
3
00:15:44 +02:52
4
00:15:49 +02:57
5
00:16:24 +03:32
6
00:16:48 +03:56
7
00:16:51 +03:59
8
Herman PALLASE
2015 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:17:54 +05:02
9
Kaspar ALLIKSOO
2015 Tammed
Tammed
00:19:20 +06:28
10
00:19:27 +06:35
11
Kert ALLIKSOO
2018 Tammed
Tammed
00:19:44 +06:52
12
00:19:57 +07:05
13
00:23:24 +10:32
14
00:23:46 +10:54
15
Pent PEHK
2021
00:24:31 +11:39
16
Lev OYA
2012
00:29:00 +16:08
16
Fedor OYA
2014
00:29:00 +16:08
18
Daniel ARET
2017 SRD
SRD
00:32:08 +19:16
19
00:32:46 +19:54
20
00:36:45 +23:53
21
00:37:53 +25:01
22
00:41:03 +28:11
23
00:41:20 +28:28
24
00:53:46 +40:54

MLIHTNE 16 KP 4,40km

1
00:32:35
2
Sass SAAT
1986 HOK
HOK
00:33:11 +00:36
3
00:33:13 +00:38
4
Sulev KOIDU
1968 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:06 +02:31
5
Rene MERKULOV
1991 x25
x25
00:36:04 +03:29
6
00:36:55 +04:20
7
00:40:30 +07:55
8
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:44:22 +11:47
9
Tore LASN
1967
00:49:22 +16:47
10
Rait AAVA
2015
00:52:15 +19:40
11
00:58:30 +25:55
12
01:03:10 +30:35
13
01:05:09 +32:34
14
Marti TELLAS
1986 ARTECH OÜ
ARTECH OÜ
01:05:48 +33:13
15
Indrek PITK
1974 KOFIDIS
KOFIDIS
01:06:11 +33:36
16
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:17:29 +44:54
17
Jevgeni
2017
01:43:33 +10:58

N10TR 7 KP 1,10km

1
00:13:39
2
00:17:05 +03:26
3
00:17:07 +03:28
4
00:24:17 +10:38
5
Maria ARET
2014 SRD
SRD
00:40:36 +26:57

N12 10 KP 2,60km

1
00:28:55
2
00:29:02 +00:07
3
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:55 +15:00
4
Eileen VALGE
2012 TSG
TSG
00:43:59 +15:04
5
Reti AAVA
2012 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:47:03 +18:08

N14 12 KP 3,16km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:30
2
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:34:57 +11:27
3
00:35:16 +11:46
4
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:41:56 +18:26
5
Raheli VAHKAL
2011 SK100
SK100
00:44:18 +20:48
6
Lauren HEILO
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:44:36 +21:06
7
00:55:58 +32:28

N16 13 KP 3,67km

1
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:36:34
2
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:15 +01:41
3
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
00:47:50 +11:16

N18 16 KP 4,40km

1
00:39:14
2
Tammed
00:47:42 +08:28

N21A 24 KP 6,34km

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:44:58
2
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:40 +00:42
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:47 +03:49
4
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:51:12 +06:14
5
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:55:47 +10:49
6
00:58:15 +13:17
7
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:20 +14:22
8
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:01:40 +16:42
9
Tammed
01:03:19 +18:21
10
Piret RAHE
1972
01:40:39 +55:41

N21B 18 KP 5,28km

1
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:45:07
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:45:55 +00:48
3
00:46:54 +01:47
4
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:47:09 +02:02
5
00:49:48 +04:41
6
00:52:05 +06:58
7
00:55:32 +10:25
8
Tiina KUUSIK
1991 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:56:50 +11:43
9
00:58:43 +13:36
10
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:02:34 +17:27
11
Krista PALDER
1990 AS Tallinna Vesi
AS Tallinna Vesi
01:12:52 +27:45
12
Olha KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
01:36:18 +51:11
13
SK100
01:50:05 +04:58

N35 19 KP 5,79km

1
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
00:46:49
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:57:02 +10:13
3
00:58:35 +11:46
4
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:02:54 +16:05
5
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:05:05 +18:16
6
01:10:55 +24:06

N40 18 KP 5,28km

1
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:36
2
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:51:11 +09:35
3
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:04 +14:28
4
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:06 +14:30
5
00:57:44 +16:08
6
01:13:52 +32:16

N45 18 KP 5,28km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:34
2
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:46:50 +04:16
3
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:09 +05:35
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:48:17 +05:43
5
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:48:28 +05:54
6
TON
00:49:13 +06:39
7
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:49:48 +07:14
8
00:51:38 +09:04
9
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:53:29 +10:55
10
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:55:28 +12:54
11
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:03 +14:29
12
00:59:20 +16:46
13
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:02:40 +20:06
14
01:03:47 +21:13
15
Airi KASK
1976
01:04:33 +21:59
16
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:08:32 +25:58
17
01:13:57 +31:23
18
Maret LAAS
1972 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
01:20:18 +37:44

N50 17 KP 4,72km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:39
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:42:42 +03:03
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:46:45 +07:06
4
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
00:48:52 +09:13
5
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:51:59 +12:20
6
00:52:15 +12:36
7
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:23 +15:44
8
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:56:45 +17:06
9
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:57:08 +17:29
10
00:59:28 +19:49
11
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:56 +23:17

N55 17 KP 4,72km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:39:35
2
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:40:56 +01:21
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:43:25 +03:50
4
00:47:46 +08:11
5
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:00:34 +20:59
6
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:06:55 +27:20
7
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:10:34 +30:59

N60 16 KP 4,40km

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:39:32
2
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:43:22 +03:50
3
00:43:29 +03:57
4
00:46:23 +06:51
5
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:37 +08:05
6
00:55:53 +16:21
7
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:58:44 +19:12
8
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:04:15 +24:43
9
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
01:05:28 +25:56
10
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:13:45 +34:13
11
01:29:49 +50:17

N65 16 KP 4,40km

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:47
2
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:53 +04:06
3
TON
00:54:05 +05:18
4
00:56:45 +07:58
5
00:57:32 +08:45
6
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:00:03 +11:16
7
01:01:15 +12:28
8
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:03:35 +14:48
9
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:15:49 +27:02
10
Marju KÄO
1958
01:16:17 +27:30
11
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:35:03 +46:16

N70 12 KP 3,16km

1
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:35:33
2
00:37:51 +02:18
3
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:37:53 +02:20
4
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:53 +09:20
5
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:58 +10:25
6
00:51:42 +16:09
7
00:57:02 +21:29

N75 9 KP 2,51km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:36:37
2
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:37:46 +01:09
3
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:04 +02:27
4
00:40:06 +03:29
5
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:27 +08:50
6
00:45:57 +09:20
7
Epp SULG
1944
00:58:26 +21:49

N80 9 KP 2,51km

1
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:46:59

N85 9 KP 2,51km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:40:36
2
TON
00:49:50 +09:14
3
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:56:51 +16:15

N8NR 7 KP 1,60km

1
Marie MÄLBERG
2015 Peko
Peko
00:13:07
2
00:13:57 +00:50
3
Vunder
00:14:16 +01:09
4
Maria ARET
2014 SRD
SRD
00:14:40 +01:33
5
Anna-Mariin KOPPEL
2015 Tammed
Tammed
00:15:05 +01:58
6
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:43 +05:36
7
00:18:48 +05:41
8
Maia MITT
2016
00:19:24 +06:17
9
00:19:34 +06:27
10
00:20:09 +07:02
11
Agnes RAAL
2017
00:20:38 +07:31
12
Käre PEHK
2018
00:20:59 +07:52
13
00:21:15 +08:08
14
00:22:20 +09:13
15
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:23:24 +10:17
16
00:23:57 +10:50
17
00:24:14 +11:07
18
00:26:02 +12:55
19
00:33:05 +19:58
20
Loore TAMMIST
2022 Võru
Võru
00:33:20 +20:13
21
Doris MALSROOS
2020 SK Tammed
SK Tammed
00:35:14 +22:07
22
00:36:28 +23:21
23
00:41:17 +28:10
24
00:43:48 +30:41

NLIHTNE 16 KP 4,40km

1
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:36:38
2
00:40:58 +04:20
3
HOK
00:44:34 +07:56
4
Pille RASK
1963
00:45:31 +08:53
5
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
00:46:27 +09:49
6
00:47:04 +10:26
7
00:47:26 +10:48
8
Juno RABA
1976
00:49:14 +12:36
9
00:51:37 +14:59
10
00:51:44 +15:06
11
00:52:10 +15:32
12
Ruth AAVA
1971 Kobras
Kobras
00:52:18 +15:40
13
Katerina MAASIK
1990 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:53:52 +17:14
14
Liina PEHK
1988
00:54:01 +17:23
15
00:54:12 +17:34
16
01:00:31 +23:53
17
01:04:07 +27:29
18
Marika STOKKEBY
1972 Orion
Orion
01:04:35 +27:57
19
Maiu MITT
1980
01:09:06 +32:28
20
01:12:45 +36:07
21
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:17:39 +41:01
22
Olena OYA
1983 x336
x336
01:43:36 +06:58

V

1
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:48:33 37
2
Tiia MÕEK
1974
01:22:45 37
3
Egon MÕEK
1974
01:22:46 36
4
01:24:31 36
5
01:14:19 34
6
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:15:28 34
7
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:17:41 34
8
01:35:49 34
9
01:45:17 34
10
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
02:07:54 34
11
Ave LEPIK
1984 Relax Gaming
Relax Gaming
01:08:57 27
12
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:30 25
13
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:16 24
14
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:57:00 23
15
Jürgen ARUND
1984 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:34 23
16
01:13:44 23
17
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:51:03 22
18
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:03:08 22
19
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:03:36 22
20
01:04:57 22
21
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:12:27 22
22
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:33 21
23
00:51:42 20
24
01:07:44 19
25
Raul AAVA
1969
01:11:13 19
26
01:19:12 19
27
Carl SÕLG
1980 Grossi Toidukaubad
Grossi Toidukaubad
00:40:23 18
28
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:39 18
29
Toomas VÄLI
1972 KL Tallinna malev
KL Tallinna malev
01:28:40 17
30
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:02:42 16
31
00:49:58 15
32
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:53:49 15
33
01:11:12 15
34
Ene EHTMAA
1976
02:03:00 15
35
Emma EHTMAA
2012 Nõmme Gümnaasium
Nõmme Gümnaasium
02:03:05 15
36
Eero RAUN
1974
00:36:08 14
37
00:50:09 14
38
01:15:15 14
39
Tarmo KÖÖP
1973 korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
00:42:02 13
40
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:47:49 13
41
Hille LEPP
1898
00:49:27 13
42
01:02:55 13
43
Tannar TIITSAR
1980 Viking Security
Viking Security
01:03:00 13
44
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:29:30 12
45
00:41:06 12
46
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:00:54 12
47
01:11:18 12
48
Vunder
00:42:49 11
49
00:55:52 10
50
01:03:27 10
51
01:23:21 9
52
00:47:32 8
53
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
00:48:50 8
54
Daniel ARET
2017 SRD
SRD
00:13:09 7
55
Kaisa ARRO
2014
00:18:42 7
56
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:49:57 7
57
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
00:39:42 6
58
00:44:04 3
59
00:54:26 2