Tulemused

Päevak

Pikknõmm

Pikknõmm

Ava kaart: 2018056

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://ton.ee/

Rajameister: Siiri Vallner

473 osalejat

M10TR 4 KP 0,80km

1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:06:05
2
00:08:19 +02:14
3
00:10:02 +03:57
4
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:14:42 +08:37
5
Sander PÖÖR
2016 Mercury
Mercury
00:14:43 +08:38
6
00:17:20 +11:15

M12 10 KP 2,72km

1
Aigar Elias ASKU
2013 Pikavere
Pikavere
00:50:17
2
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:31 +07:14
3
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:26 +13:09
4
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
01:04:45 +14:28
5
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
01:08:33 +18:16
6
01:10:01 +19:44
7
Oliver LEHTLA
2010 Saku
Saku
01:16:12 +25:55
8
01:52:13 +01:56

M14 15 KP 3,50km

1
Vunder
00:51:46
2
00:52:11 +00:25
3
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:30 +05:44
4
Maikel Magnus VÄLJA
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:21 +09:35
5
Oskar MALV
2011
01:01:46 +10:00
6
01:26:54 +35:08
7
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
01:47:56 +56:10

M16 16 KP 4,73km

1
Vunder
00:55:28
2
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100
SK100
01:02:57 +07:29
3
Sander NÕMM
2008 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:10 +08:42
4
01:09:41 +14:13
5
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:13:57 +18:29

M18 17 KP 5,12km

1
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:57
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:11 +05:14
3
Uku TROLLA
2007 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:22 +20:25
4
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
01:12:37 +28:40

M21A 24 KP 8,31km

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
01:04:04
2
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:44 +00:40
3
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
01:06:00 +01:56
4
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:27 +02:23
5
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:06:54 +02:50
6
01:07:41 +03:37
7
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:18 +04:14
8
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:52 +10:48
9
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:24:10 +20:06
10
Johann PÕLDRA
1991 KOFIDIS
KOFIDIS
01:34:19 +30:15
11
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
01:45:30 +41:26
12
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:49:42 +45:38

M21AL 17 KP 6,20km

1
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:47:37
2
Kaido LEPIK
1990 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:38 +02:01
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:49:44 +02:07
4
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:10 +02:33
5
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:50:21 +02:44
6
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:42 +03:05
7
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:52:31 +04:54
8
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:52 +05:15
9
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:44 +07:07
10
00:55:37 +08:00
11
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
00:55:53 +08:16
12
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:57:07 +09:30
13
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:57:12 +09:35
14
00:57:53 +10:16
15
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:58:27 +10:50
16
Toomas LENTS
1981 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:00:47 +13:10
17
01:01:48 +14:11
18
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:38 +16:01
19
Jaagup TOOME
1987 Hippok
Hippok
01:05:21 +17:44
20
01:05:30 +17:53
21
01:06:38 +19:01
22
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:08:47 +21:10
23
SRD
01:12:17 +24:40
24
Andre SINISALU
1996 Twilio
Twilio
01:12:56 +25:19
25
01:13:40 +26:03
26
01:13:46 +26:09
27
01:20:41 +33:04
28
Rauno PÄRG
1989 Iceswim
Iceswim
01:21:10 +33:33
29
01:22:48 +35:11
30
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:24:36 +36:59
31
01:24:45 +37:08
32
Raivo MITT
1971
01:28:45 +41:08
33
01:30:58 +43:21
34
01:36:07 +48:30
35
Siim TARBE
1995
01:41:02 +53:25
36
Alari PREITOF
1986 MARU
MARU
01:42:56 +55:19
37
Peep PÄLL
1972
02:27:40 +40:03
38
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
02:33:25 +45:48

M21B 18 KP 7,37km

1
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:04
2
01:09:13 +07:09
3
01:10:07 +08:03
4
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:37 +11:33
5
01:16:24 +14:20
6
01:17:10 +15:06
7
01:22:59 +20:55
8
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:35:23 +33:19
9
01:40:28 +38:24
10
TON
01:45:34 +43:30
11
01:50:03 +47:59

M21BL 15 KP 4,43km

1
SRD
00:40:45
2
00:46:58 +06:13
3
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
00:47:17 +06:32
4
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:47:22 +06:37
5
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:36 +09:51
6
Janno JÕGISU
1979 TON
TON
00:51:43 +10:58
7
00:51:54 +11:09
8
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:53:16 +12:31
9
00:53:39 +12:54
10
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:55:10 +14:25
11
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:49 +15:04
12
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:56:56 +16:11
13
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:57:13 +16:28
14
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:58:17 +17:32
15
Meelis NUUT
1973 TON
TON
00:58:21 +17:36
16
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:28 +17:43
17
Rainer MÄGI
1985 Võru
Võru
01:01:07 +20:22
18
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
01:03:40 +22:55
19
01:04:45 +24:00
20
01:05:02 +24:17
21
01:10:06 +29:21
22
Arvi TÜVI
1964
01:12:09 +31:24
23
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
01:12:50 +32:05
24
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
01:18:23 +37:38
25
Andres VAHER
1978 JOKA
JOKA
01:30:25 +49:40
26
Lauri Gregor LASSEL
2003 Mercury
Mercury
01:39:21 +58:36

M35 24 KP 8,31km

1
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:08:07
2
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:11:31 +03:24
3
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:13:41 +05:34
4
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:17:00 +08:53
5
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:17:47 +09:40
6
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:20:22 +12:15
7
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:22:05 +13:58
8
01:23:24 +15:17
9
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:27:03 +18:56
10
01:42:44 +34:37
11
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
02:12:07 +04:00
12
Vladislav GALAS
1986 Salvest
Salvest
02:43:39 +35:32

M40 18 KP 7,37km

1
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:01:35
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:02:41 +01:06
3
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:05:17 +03:42
4
Tiit POOPUU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:19 +14:44
5
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:21:23 +19:48
6
01:23:04 +21:29
7
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:25:15 +23:40
8
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:25:25 +23:50
9
01:33:11 +31:36
10
01:33:30 +31:55
11
01:48:44 +47:09
12
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:48:45 +47:10
13
02:04:58 +03:23

M45 17 KP 6,74km

1
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:13
2
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:10:12 +08:59
3
01:22:21 +21:08
4
01:24:42 +23:29
5
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:28:06 +26:53
6
Madis MALV
1976
01:38:50 +37:37

M50 17 KP 6,74km

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:54:42
2
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:39 +06:57
3
SRD
01:01:43 +07:01
4
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
01:03:43 +09:01
5
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:56 +09:14
6
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:04:09 +09:27
7
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
01:04:28 +09:46
8
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:04:37 +09:55
9
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:04:59 +10:17
10
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:06:08 +11:26
11
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
01:06:42 +12:00
12
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:07:41 +12:59
13
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:09:03 +14:21
14
01:09:41 +14:59
15
01:12:29 +17:47
16
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:12:59 +18:17
17
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:16:28 +21:46
18
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:17:12 +22:30
19
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:18:10 +23:28
20
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:18:35 +23:53
21
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:19:46 +25:04
22
Ülo REISNER
1971 TON
TON
01:24:58 +30:16
23
01:31:34 +36:52
24
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:32:54 +38:12
25
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:36:42 +42:00
26
SRD
01:56:09 +01:27
27
02:04:58 +10:16

M55 18 KP 5,27km

1
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:37
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:49:32 +03:55
3
Sven LUKS
1968 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:50:37 +05:00
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:54:57 +09:20
5
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:59:40 +14:03
6
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:06 +14:29
7
01:05:36 +19:59
8
Kari MAMIA
1967 HiKi
HiKi
01:09:08 +23:31
9
Tarmo GEDE
1967
01:13:39 +28:02
10
Vahur PALU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
01:27:02 +41:25

M60 18 KP 5,27km

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:50
2
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:56:19 +03:29
3
Margus ESNAR
1963 Rae
Rae
00:56:22 +03:32
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:16 +05:26
5
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
01:00:44 +07:54
6
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:01:45 +08:55
7
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:04:11 +11:21
8
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:04:35 +11:45
9
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:07:11 +14:21
10
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:08:49 +15:59
11
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:09:23 +16:33
12
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:09:45 +16:55
13
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:11:49 +18:59
14
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:16:17 +23:27
15
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:17:24 +24:34
16
01:22:15 +29:25
16
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:22:15 +29:25
18
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:29:54 +37:04
19
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:40:09 +47:19
20
Aivo HOMMIK
1964 Rae Vallavalitsus
Rae Vallavalitsus
02:05:09 +12:19

M65 16 KP 4,73km

1
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:51:33
2
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:02 +02:29
3
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:54:53 +03:20
4
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:18 +04:45
5
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:54 +08:21
6
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:05:52 +14:19
7
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:55 +18:22
8
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:11:35 +20:02
9
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:13:03 +21:30
10
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:16 +22:43
11
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:15:05 +23:32
12
01:34:00 +42:27
13
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:40:21 +48:48

M70 15 KP 3,50km

1
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
00:39:07
2
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:49:50 +10:43
3
00:50:19 +11:12
4
00:52:47 +13:40
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:57:07 +18:00
6
Toomas KOPPEL
1953 Saku
Saku
01:02:43 +23:36
7
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:08:07 +29:00
8
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:28:50 +49:43
9
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:42:42 +03:35

M75 14 KP 3,11km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:50:00
2
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:59:24 +09:24
3
01:09:44 +19:44
4
01:10:55 +20:55
5
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
01:15:19 +25:19
6
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:40:13 +50:13
7
Valdo JAANIK
1946 Orion
Orion
01:48:00 +58:00
8
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:58:51 +08:51
9
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
02:07:14 +17:14
10
02:08:41 +18:41

M80 11 KP 2,31km

1
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:38:20
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:45:55 +07:35
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:46:56 +08:36
4
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:48:00 +09:40
5
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:51:52 +13:32
6
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:53:49 +15:29

M85 11 KP 2,31km

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:46
2
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:54:43 +13:57

M8NR 4 KP 1,20km

1
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:08:34
2
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:10:23 +01:49
3
00:13:53 +05:19
4
Karel REA
2016 TON
TON
00:14:45 +06:11
5
Joosep MANDER
2019 SK100
SK100
00:15:28 +06:54
6
Mirko MÄGI
2017 Võru
Võru
00:20:09 +11:35
7
00:21:14 +12:40
8
00:21:21 +12:47
9
00:22:06 +13:32
10
Eerik TOOM
2020
00:22:15 +13:41
11
00:23:44 +15:10
12
00:29:20 +20:46
13
00:33:55 +25:21
14
00:34:50 +26:16

MLIHTNE 15 KP 3,91km

1
00:52:35
2
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:54:15 +01:40
3
Indrek PITK
1974 KOFIDIS
KOFIDIS
00:59:21 +06:46
4
Indrek UIK
1970
01:36:57 +44:22
5
Aare MEISTER
1972 x251
x251
01:36:58 +44:23
6
Jan ARRO
2001
01:57:07 +04:32

N10TR 4 KP 0,80km

1
00:10:08
2
00:13:43 +03:35
3
00:14:46 +04:38
4
00:14:58 +04:50
5
00:16:27 +06:19

N12 10 KP 2,72km

1
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:34
2
Elina TOOM
2011
00:58:07 +19:33
3
Jana TOOM
2011
00:58:28 +19:54
4
01:07:05 +28:31
5
Mia MALV
2014
01:31:03 +52:29
6
01:31:28 +52:54
7
01:46:35 +08:01
8
01:51:44 +13:10

N14 14 KP 3,11km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:38:00
2
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:56:10 +18:10
3
01:03:30 +25:30
4
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
01:03:38 +25:38

N16 15 KP 3,50km

1
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:04
2
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:57 +08:53
3
Lee LUHT
2009
01:11:14 +28:10
4
02:18:10 +35:06

N18 15 KP 4,43km

1
01:04:49

N21A 17 KP 6,20km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:48
2
Marika MANDER
1988 SK100
SK100
01:00:37 +04:49
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:03 +05:15
4
Jaana OLVET
1995 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:00 +10:12
5
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:10:52 +15:04
6
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:18:53 +23:05
7
01:25:43 +29:55
8
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:26:52 +31:04
9
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
01:39:18 +43:30
10
01:46:14 +50:26

N21B 17 KP 5,12km

1
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:53:21
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:58:29 +05:08
3
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:29 +13:08
4
Mari-Ann SAAR
1985 TON
TON
01:10:30 +17:09
5
01:10:42 +17:21
6
01:16:03 +22:42
7
01:29:15 +35:54
8
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:29:18 +35:57
9
01:36:31 +43:10
10
Kaidi KÜLAOTS
1992 TÜ Fauna
TÜ Fauna
01:50:29 +57:08
11
Olha KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
02:12:10 +18:49

N35 18 KP 5,27km

1
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:59:54
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:14:47 +14:53
3
02:12:56 +13:02

N40 17 KP 5,12km

1
Merli SÜVARI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:19
2
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
01:07:01 +01:42
3
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:15:21 +10:02
4
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:41:32 +36:13

N45 17 KP 5,12km

1
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:57:08
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:31 +04:23
3
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:03:03 +05:55
4
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:03:58 +06:50
5
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:04:18 +07:10
6
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:27 +09:19
7
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
01:07:25 +10:17
8
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
01:14:52 +17:44
9
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:15:08 +18:00
10
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:15:47 +18:39
11
Karin REISNER
1976 TON
TON
01:16:23 +19:15
12
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:17:33 +20:25
13
Airi KASK
1976
01:17:43 +20:35
14
01:19:40 +22:32
15
01:33:47 +36:39
16
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:50:28 +53:20

N50 16 KP 4,73km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:01
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:58:52 +09:51
3
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
01:01:38 +12:37
4
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:07:10 +18:09
5
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:11:38 +22:37
6
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
01:16:14 +27:13
7
01:23:06 +34:05
8
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:24:20 +35:19
9
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:46:59 +57:58

N55 16 KP 4,73km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:03
2
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:59:34 +04:31
3
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
01:01:11 +06:08
4
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:14 +06:11
5
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:06:13 +11:10
6
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:31 +11:28
7
01:07:12 +12:09
8
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:11:09 +16:06
9
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:08 +22:05
10
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:19:30 +24:27
11
01:22:44 +27:41
12
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:31:00 +35:57
13
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:32:02 +36:59
14
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:36:51 +41:48

N60 15 KP 4,43km

1
01:07:33
2
01:15:09 +07:36
3
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:17:26 +09:53
4
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:18:44 +11:11
5
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:22:07 +14:34
6
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:40:44 +33:11

N65 15 KP 4,43km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:08:01
2
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
01:09:46 +01:45
3
TON
01:18:35 +10:34
4
01:19:50 +11:49
5
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:22:43 +14:42
6
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:29:06 +21:05
7
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:40:38 +32:37
8
Marju KÄO
1958
01:59:05 +51:04

N70 14 KP 3,11km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:09:33
2
01:22:29 +12:56
3
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:27:15 +17:42
4
01:29:25 +19:52
5
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:31:47 +22:14

N75 11 KP 2,31km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:24
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:47:17 +02:53
3
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:33 +14:09
4
00:59:08 +14:44
5
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:02:17 +17:53
6
01:13:18 +28:54
7
Epp SULG
1944
01:38:50 +54:26

N85 11 KP 2,31km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:04:16
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:09:41 +05:25
3
TON
02:03:05 +58:49

N8NR 4 KP 1,20km

1
Vunder
00:10:16
2
Arabella MANDER
2017 SK100
SK100
00:11:35 +01:19
3
Eimi TOOME
2016
00:13:04 +02:48
4
00:15:03 +04:47
5
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:16:50 +06:34
6
00:16:52 +06:36
7
Flo SOE
2016
00:16:55 +06:39
8
00:17:30 +07:14
9
00:20:57 +10:41
10
00:22:00 +11:44
11
00:22:05 +11:49
12
00:22:06 +11:50
13
00:25:19 +15:03
14
Marta ERIK
2019
00:28:48 +18:32
15
00:29:40 +19:24
16
00:31:28 +21:12

NLIHTNE 15 KP 3,91km

1
Raili MÄGI
1986 Võru
Võru
00:47:14
2
Triine VIIRMANN
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:49:15 +02:01
3
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:59:57 +12:43
4
SRD
01:03:53 +16:39
5
Ene TÜVI
1965
01:08:57 +21:43
6
01:11:21 +24:07
7
01:12:41 +25:27
8
Katrin KARP
1978 Spordiklubi Tempo
Spordiklubi Tempo
01:12:46 +25:32
9
Kaisa KASE
1984
01:13:41 +26:27
10
01:16:15 +29:01
11
Meidi KOLK
1991
01:18:24 +31:10
12
01:20:45 +33:31
13
Riina GUTMANN
1977 Harju malev
Harju malev
01:31:32 +44:18
14
01:31:54 +44:40
15
01:35:44 +48:30
16
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:39:38 +52:24
17
01:52:46 +05:32
18
01:53:11 +05:57
19
01:57:08 +09:54

V

1
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
01:09:34 36
2
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
02:03:13 36
3
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:27:01 33
4
01:24:09 27
5
Andres ZIMMERMANN
1981 TA OK
TA OK
00:54:20 24
6
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:57:59 24
7
00:55:03 21
8
00:54:34 20
9
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
00:59:35 19
10
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:05:55 18
11
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:26:09 18
12
01:33:37 18
13
00:45:45 17
14
01:04:23 17
15
Jaanika PARTS
1976 Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Spordiklubi
01:15:59 17
16
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
01:43:16 17
17
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:11 16
18
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:15:30 16
19
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:29:29 16
20
01:35:07 16
21
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:19:03 15
22
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:08:12 14
23
01:08:33 14
24
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:19:39 14
25
01:30:28 14
26
Marika STOKKEBY
1972 Orion
Orion
01:34:16 14
27
01:03:41 13
28
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:22:16 13
29
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:33 12
30
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
01:11:00 12
31
Liisi LAND
1986
00:49:49 11
32
Kaspar REA
2011 TON
TON
00:56:48 11
33
TON
01:07:34 11
34
Vunder
01:20:05 11
35
01:28:00 11
36
01:28:54 11
37
00:44:17 10
38
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:20:22 10
39
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:25:49 10
40
01:26:12 10
41
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:24 9
42
01:15:18 9
43
Kirsti KADAKAS
1958 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:17 8
44
SRD
00:50:31 8
45
01:13:15 8
46
01:16:40 8
47
01:30:20 7
48
-
01:14:44 6
49
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
00:28:07 5
50
Oliver AHMETOV
2010 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:47 5
51
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
01:01:39 4
52
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:17:07 4
53
00:35:46 3
54
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
00:18:35 2
55
00:45:57 2