Tulemused

Päevak

Soodla

Soodla

Ava kaart: 2023068

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://ton.ee/

Rajameister: Jaan Viirmann

481 osalejat

M10TR 5 KP 1,20km

1
00:11:37
2
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:13:21 +01:44
3
00:16:32 +04:55
4
00:17:41 +06:04
5
00:34:01 +22:24
6
00:42:47 +31:10
7
Udo MITT
2015
00:51:11 +39:34

M12 9 KP 2,53km

1
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:58
2
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:25:59 +00:01
3
00:26:11 +00:13
4
Thor PIISPEA
2012 Karukoerad
Karukoerad
00:27:10 +01:12
5
00:34:16 +08:18
6
Uku Kutt UUKKIVI
2011 x87
x87
00:50:57 +24:59

M14 11 KP 3,44km

1
Vunder
00:40:28
2
00:47:00 +06:32
3
Oskar MALV
2011
00:47:42 +07:14
4
Maikel Magnus VÄLJA
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:29 +08:01
5
01:12:26 +31:58

M16 18 KP 4,59km

1
Vunder
00:41:52
2
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:36 +03:44
3
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:06 +08:14
4
Mark RANNE
2008
01:01:47 +19:55
5
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100
SK100
01:01:51 +19:59
6
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:06:29 +24:37
7
01:29:45 +47:53
8
01:30:19 +48:27
9
01:30:26 +48:34
10
01:30:41 +48:49
11
Tevon TANI
2010 x113
x113
01:30:57 +49:05
12
Vahur RIES
2009 JOKA
JOKA
01:36:20 +54:28

M18 17 KP 4,88km

1
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:59
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:53 +04:54
3
Uku TROLLA
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:49 +06:50
4
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
01:05:04 +25:05

M21A 26 KP 7,80km

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:49:59
2
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:17 +01:18
3
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:52:53 +02:54
4
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:55:25 +05:26
5
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:25 +06:26
6
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:00 +14:01
7
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:04:43 +14:44
8
Norma
01:15:17 +25:18
9
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:21:09 +31:10

M21AL 22 KP 5,95km

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:53
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:19 +04:26
2
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
00:50:19 +04:26
4
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:50:25 +04:32
5
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:26 +04:33
6
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:51:12 +05:19
7
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:54:20 +08:27
8
Kaido LEPIK
1990 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:27 +08:34
9
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:55:12 +09:19
10
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:55:41 +09:48
11
01:06:21 +20:28
12
01:08:43 +22:50
13
Raivo MITT
1971
01:09:37 +23:44
14
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
01:09:49 +23:56
15
Kaupo MAASING
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:10:20 +24:27
16
01:12:22 +26:29
17
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:13:17 +27:24
18
Rainer MÄGI
1985 Võru
Võru
01:14:37 +28:44
19
01:16:28 +30:35
20
01:16:41 +30:48
21
01:16:50 +30:57
22
01:17:12 +31:19
23
01:17:26 +31:33
24
01:17:43 +31:50
25
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
01:17:53 +32:00
26
Martti KLESMENT
1980 12898
12898
01:18:47 +32:54
27
Ragnar ILP
1979
01:19:01 +33:08
28
Kristo JÜRMANN
1981 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:22:49 +36:56
29
01:24:09 +38:16
30
Armin SOOSALU
1981 El Solo Lobo
El Solo Lobo
01:25:22 +39:29
31
01:26:18 +40:25
32
01:31:06 +45:13
33
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:36:26 +50:33
34
01:40:34 +54:41
35
Peep PÄLL
1972
01:47:22 +01:29
36
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
02:31:36 +45:43

M21B 23 KP 7,15km

1
00:57:39
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:00 +00:21
3
00:58:24 +00:45
4
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:18 +02:39
5
01:00:41 +03:02
6
Sander SAARING
2005 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
01:07:42 +10:03
7
Carl SÕLG
1980 Grossi Toidukaubad
Grossi Toidukaubad
01:11:14 +13:35
8
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:22:59 +25:20
9
01:25:06 +27:27
10
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
01:25:39 +28:00
11
Martin PIISPEA
1981 Karukoerad
Karukoerad
01:27:31 +29:52
12
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
01:32:35 +34:56
13
01:33:43 +36:04
14
02:29:32 +31:53

M21BL 16 KP 3,98km

1
00:24:08
2
SRD
00:30:08 +06:00
3
00:31:50 +07:42
4
Karl PEHK
1988
00:34:06 +09:58
5
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:54 +10:46
6
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:59 +11:51
7
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:36:25 +12:17
8
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:38:07 +13:59
9
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
00:39:03 +14:55
10
Meelis NUUT
1973 TON
TON
00:39:25 +15:17
11
Raili MÄGI
1986 Võru
Võru
00:39:45 +15:37
12
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:41:35 +17:27
13
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:42:28 +18:20
14
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:45:04 +20:56
15
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:45:50 +21:42
16
00:50:04 +25:56
17
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:50:27 +26:19
18
00:52:16 +28:08
19
00:53:16 +29:08
20
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
00:55:34 +31:26
21
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:15:40 +51:32

M35 26 KP 7,80km

1
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:01:57
2
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:03:15 +01:18
3
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
01:03:59 +02:02
4
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:04:10 +02:13
5
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:04:38 +02:41
6
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:06:56 +04:59
7
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:09:37 +07:40
8
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:04 +09:07
9
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:22:03 +20:06
10
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:25:02 +23:05
11
01:39:47 +37:50
12
02:15:23 +13:26

M40 23 KP 7,15km

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:51:49
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:52:55 +01:06
3
Jaak KÕIVA
1982 Kose
Kose
00:58:14 +06:25
4
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:02:59 +11:10
5
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
01:03:56 +12:07
6
01:11:13 +19:24
7
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:13:29 +21:40
8
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:26:48 +34:59
9
01:28:30 +36:41
10
01:28:48 +36:59
11
01:28:51 +37:02
12
01:33:29 +41:40
13
01:34:52 +43:03
14
02:02:26 +10:37
15
03:10:32 +18:43
16
Aivo RANNAMÄGI
1978 x511
x511
03:10:36 +18:47

M45 24 KP 6,45km

1
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:59:37
2
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:02:33 +02:56
3
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:08:41 +09:04
4
01:11:46 +12:09
5
Tarvi OLLI
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:12:04 +12:27
6
TON
01:14:16 +14:39
7
Madis KIPPER
1975 Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
01:15:23 +15:46
8
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:19:50 +20:13
9
Madis MALV
1976
01:33:01 +33:24
10
01:49:43 +50:06
11
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:59:49 +00:12

M50 24 KP 6,45km

1
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:00:03
2
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
01:00:27 +00:24
3
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:50 +02:47
4
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:25 +03:22
5
01:03:45 +03:42
6
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
01:03:50 +03:47
7
SRD
01:05:14 +05:11
8
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:06:04 +06:01
9
01:06:29 +06:26
10
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:06:41 +06:38
11
Eero RAUN
1974
01:08:05 +08:02
12
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:13:47 +13:44
13
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:14:13 +14:10
14
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:19:28 +19:25
15
01:21:30 +21:27
16
Ülo REISNER
1971 TON
TON
01:23:06 +23:03
17
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:24:54 +24:51
18
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:27:13 +27:10
19
SRD
01:48:41 +48:38
20
Rainer JÄÄR
1971 Rapla
Rapla
01:49:05 +49:02
21
02:08:34 +08:31

M55 18 KP 5,65km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:46:49
2
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:15 +03:26
3
00:50:24 +03:35
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:53:32 +06:43
5
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:15 +07:26
6
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:59:59 +13:10
7
Tarmo GEDE
1967
01:00:09 +13:20
8
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:04:08 +17:19
9
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:05:17 +18:28

M60 18 KP 5,65km

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:19
2
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:50:05 +00:46
3
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:53:09 +03:50
4
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:57:26 +08:07
5
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:57:58 +08:39
6
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:59:47 +10:28
7
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:59:49 +10:30
8
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:59:50 +10:31
9
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:00:44 +11:25
10
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:08 +11:49
11
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:01:37 +12:18
12
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:16 +13:57
13
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:03:35 +14:16
14
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:04:31 +15:12
15
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:07:19 +18:00
16
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:11:43 +22:24
17
01:14:50 +25:31
18
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:16:34 +27:15
19
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:19:01 +29:42
20
01:32:31 +43:12
21
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
01:44:30 +55:11

M65 18 KP 4,59km

1
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:27
2
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:10 +05:43
3
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:53:02 +09:35
4
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:54:46 +11:19
5
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:57:58 +14:31
6
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:59:30 +16:03
7
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:20 +16:53
8
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:41 +17:14
9
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:01:06 +17:39
10
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:02:01 +18:34
11
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:08:21 +24:54
12
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:30:55 +47:28
13
01:36:02 +52:35

M70 11 KP 3,44km

1
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
00:37:04
2
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:37:41 +00:37
3
00:40:23 +03:19
4
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:44:13 +07:09
5
00:46:04 +09:00
6
00:48:11 +11:07
7
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:47 +11:43
8
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:23 +12:19
9
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
00:50:48 +13:44
10
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:50:59 +13:55
11
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:52:01 +14:57
12
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:33 +17:29
13
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:16:06 +39:02

M75 15 KP 3,20km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:34:44
2
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:56:42 +21:58
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:01:41 +26:57
4
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:13:59 +39:15
5
Valdo JAANIK
1946 Orion
Orion
01:18:24 +43:40
6
01:20:10 +45:26
7
01:23:26 +48:42

M80 13 KP 2,55km

1
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:33:04
2
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:37:39 +04:35
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:41:16 +08:12
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:45:45 +12:41
5
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:51:41 +18:37
6
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:52:20 +19:16
7
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:02:39 +29:35
8
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:02:58 +29:54
9
01:10:19 +37:15

M85 13 KP 2,55km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
01:05:53

M8NR 4 KP 1,50km

1
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:12:35
2
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:14:32 +01:57
3
00:14:56 +02:21
4
00:17:35 +05:00
5
Mirko MÄGI
2017 Võru
Võru
00:18:57 +06:22
6
Ronan OLLI
2019
00:23:38 +11:03
7
00:30:05 +17:30
8
00:31:13 +18:38
9
00:35:40 +23:05

MLIHTNE 14 KP 4,02km

1
00:42:09
2
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:42:34 +00:25
3
Taavi AUN
1995
00:45:22 +03:13
4
01:00:15 +18:06
5
Indrek UIK
1970
01:00:17 +18:08
6
Jaak MÄE
-0001 Spin Press
Spin Press
01:03:59 +21:50
7
Indrek PITK
1974 KOFIDIS
KOFIDIS
01:07:59 +25:50
8
Rauno LOPP
2008 x121
x121
01:08:45 +26:36
9
Tannar TIITSAR
1980 Viking Security
Viking Security
01:09:36 +27:27
10
Koit LUUS
1967
01:13:14 +31:05
11
01:32:51 +50:42

N10TR 5 KP 1,20km

1
00:11:39
2
00:14:30 +02:51
3
00:23:38 +11:59
4
00:33:25 +21:46
5
Mia OLLI
2013
00:33:33 +21:54
6
00:33:57 +22:18
7
Kaisa ARRO
2014 Jüri Gümnaasium
Jüri Gümnaasium
00:35:46 +24:07
8
00:36:15 +24:36
9
00:37:42 +26:03
10
00:37:50 +26:11

N12 9 KP 2,53km

1
00:26:45
2
00:41:50 +15:05
3
Piia TAMKIVI
2017 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:48:49 +22:04
4
Mia MALV
2014
01:05:28 +38:43
5
01:06:25 +39:40

N14 15 KP 3,20km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:59
2
00:50:45 +15:46
3
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:53:08 +18:09
4
01:02:24 +27:25
5
Laura ERVIN
2013 x71
x71
01:02:34 +27:35
6
01:02:35 +27:36

N16 11 KP 3,44km

1
TON
00:34:44
2
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:44 +08:00
3
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:46 +11:02
4
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:50:40 +15:56

N18 16 KP 3,98km

1
Tammed
00:47:33

N21A 22 KP 5,95km

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:24
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:42 +02:18
3
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:12:33 +19:09
4
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:16:11 +22:47
5
01:20:32 +27:08
6
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
01:28:58 +35:34

N21B 17 KP 4,88km

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:42:38
2
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:47:00 +04:22
3
Mari-Ann SAAR
1985 TON
TON
00:49:47 +07:09
4
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:53:10 +10:32
5
00:54:41 +12:03
6
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:56:12 +13:34
7
01:01:13 +18:35
8
SRD
01:04:54 +22:16
9
Elina RANT
1982
01:07:18 +24:40
10
01:12:12 +29:34
11
02:06:03 +23:25

N35 18 KP 5,65km

1
01:02:09
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:05:26 +03:17
3
01:36:33 +34:24

N40 17 KP 4,88km

1
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:53:09
2
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:28 +01:19
3
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:56:24 +03:15
4
01:03:01 +09:52
5
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:08:04 +14:55
6
Epp ISOK
1982
02:05:59 +12:50

N45 17 KP 4,88km

1
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:44:01
2
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:01 +06:00
3
Karin REISNER
1976 TON
TON
00:50:15 +06:14
4
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:51:00 +06:59
5
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:53:21 +09:20
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:54:43 +10:42
7
TON
00:55:12 +11:11
8
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:55:22 +11:21
9
Jaanika PARTS
1976 Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Spordiklubi
00:57:51 +13:50
10
Airi KASK
1976
00:58:24 +14:23
11
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:59:01 +15:00
12
00:59:54 +15:53

N50 18 KP 4,59km

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:48:14
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:49:29 +01:15
3
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:27 +10:13
4
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:33 +13:19
5
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:04:01 +15:47
6
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
01:05:17 +17:03
7
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:06:55 +18:41
8
01:12:45 +24:31
9
01:24:16 +36:02
10
01:30:48 +42:34
11
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:31:09 +42:55
12
02:08:10 +19:56

N55 18 KP 4,59km

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:46:19
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:47:38 +01:19
3
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:50:49 +04:30
4
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:53 +05:34
5
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:56:38 +10:19
6
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:57:43 +11:24
7
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:36 +14:17
8
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:43 +15:24
9
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:29 +17:10
10
01:03:54 +17:35
11
01:10:37 +24:18
12
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:10:47 +24:28
13
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:14:22 +28:03

N60 16 KP 3,98km

1
00:52:33
2
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:10 +01:37
3
00:59:03 +06:30
4
00:59:04 +06:31
5
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:59:05 +06:32
6
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:07:22 +14:49
7
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:16:09 +23:36
8
01:50:38 +58:05

N65 16 KP 3,98km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:40
2
TON
00:50:42 +00:02
3
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:57 +00:17
4
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:42 +02:02
5
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:55:01 +04:21
6
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
00:57:48 +07:08
7
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:59:20 +08:40
8
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:35 +11:55
9
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:04:07 +13:27
10
Marju KÄO
1958
01:14:16 +23:36
11
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:37:48 +47:08

N70 15 KP 3,20km

1
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:41
2
00:50:53 +03:12
3
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:52:33 +04:52
4
Mare BEILMANN
1949 LUS
LUS
01:03:43 +16:02
5
01:13:25 +25:44

N75 13 KP 2,55km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:00
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:48:13 +00:13
3
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:58 +01:58
4
00:58:19 +10:19
5
00:59:37 +11:37
6
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:07:08 +19:08
7
Epp SULG
1944
01:27:16 +39:16

N80 13 KP 2,55km

1
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
01:12:11

N85 13 KP 2,55km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:48:39
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:25:51 +37:12
3
TON
01:26:04 +37:25

N8NR 4 KP 1,50km

1
Vunder
00:10:08
2
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:12:36 +02:28
3
Flo SOE
2016
00:12:42 +02:34
4
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:16:40 +06:32
5
00:18:27 +08:19
6
Leene DELAERE
2012 Võru
Võru
00:19:06 +08:58
7
00:19:26 +09:18
8
00:19:38 +09:30
9
00:19:47 +09:39
10
00:20:42 +10:34
11
00:21:21 +11:13
12
00:21:48 +11:40
13
Maia MITT
2016
00:23:32 +13:24
14
00:26:04 +15:56
15
00:29:07 +18:59
16
00:29:47 +19:39
17
00:31:51 +21:43
18
00:33:12 +23:04
19
00:35:38 +25:30

NLIHTNE 14 KP 4,02km

1
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:35:04
2
Liina PEHK
1988
00:38:50 +03:46
3
Triine VIIRMANN
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:39:01 +03:57
4
00:42:38 +07:34
5
00:44:42 +09:38
6
00:46:31 +11:27
7
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
00:49:42 +14:38
8
Anne-Mai TIMUSKA
1995 Rae
Rae
00:50:53 +15:49
9
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:51:10 +16:06
10
00:53:13 +18:09
11
00:53:55 +18:51
12
Meidi KOLK
1991
00:54:19 +19:15
13
00:54:24 +19:20
14
00:54:46 +19:42
15
00:59:37 +24:33
16
Pille RASK
1963
00:59:38 +24:34
17
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:40 +28:36
18
Marika STOKKEBY
1972 Orion
Orion
01:03:59 +28:55
19
Ene TÜVI
1965
01:05:26 +30:22
20
01:09:03 +33:59
21
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:13:06 +38:02
22
Grete USIN
1981
01:23:33 +48:29
23
01:23:44 +48:40

V

1
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:40:26 39
2
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
02:04:00 39
3
West
01:27:49 38
4
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
02:03:25 38
5
02:27:21 38
6
02:45:42 34
7
01:25:30 29
8
01:11:30 25
9
Johann PÕLDRA
1991 KOFIDIS
KOFIDIS
01:13:56 25
10
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:08:41 24
11
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:01:43 22
12
Dagmar MÕTLEP
1978 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:06:02 22
13
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:41 21
14
00:54:19 21
15
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:28:11 21
16
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:50:49 20
17
Jarmo NIKOLAI
1984 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:14:47 20
18
Mait TÕNISSON
1973 TON
TON
00:56:09 19
19
00:49:54 18
20
00:58:26 18
21
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:02:22 18
22
01:05:19 18
23
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:21:32 18
24
01:49:41 18
25
00:45:32 17
26
00:51:06 17
27
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:42 17
28
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:01:29 17
29
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
01:00:56 16
30
Triinu TUVI
1981 Tartu
Tartu
01:23:07 15
31
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:50:45 14
32
Tõnis RAUDLA
1945 Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
01:17:02 13
33
Triinu REBANE
1980 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:17:07 13
34
Andres ZIMMERMANN
1981 TA OK
TA OK
00:55:54 12
35
Maiu MITT
1980
01:10:23 12
36
Andres PAKKANE
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:40:22 11
37
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:49:47 11
38
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
00:49:51 11
39
00:52:55 11
40
Anni RAUDSEPP
1981 Võru
Võru
00:53:42 11
41
01:36:06 11
42
Lu WANG
1988
00:41:04 9
43
SRD
00:43:55 9
44
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:32:13 8
45
Keit KIVISILD
1979 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:45:23 7
46
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:12:19 7
47
Toomas PAJO
2013 x8
x8
00:18:02 5
48
00:09:14 1