Tulemused

10juuni21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 5 KP 1,20km

1
00:26:27
2
00:52:06 +25:39

M12 6 KP 2,10km

1
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 SRD
SRD
00:25:30
3
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:41 +00:11
4
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:26 +00:56
5
00:29:59 +04:29
6
00:36:11 +10:41
8
Georg VIILMA
2008 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:37:44 +12:14
9
Vunder
00:38:48 +13:18
10
Uko Erk OTSTAVEL
2012 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:50 +14:20
11
Matvei MALIKOV
2009 TMRG
TMRG
00:40:54 +15:24
12
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:48 +32:18
13
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:25 +41:55
14
Henri VEEBERG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:57 +42:27

M14 14 KP 3,64km

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:46
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:14 +06:28
3
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:45:57 +10:11
4
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:54 +13:08
5
Vunder
01:20:52 +45:06
6
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
01:25:49 +50:03
7
Karl Hendrik KÕIVA
2007 Kose OK
Kose OK
02:00:36 +24:50

M16 14 KP 4,77km

1
Maanus UDAM
2006 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:47
2
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
01:38:10 +37:23

M18 12 KP 5,20km

1
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:41
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:05:47 +15:06
3
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:38 +19:57
4
01:32:17 +41:36

M21A 21 KP 8,17km

1
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:18
2
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
01:06:54 +00:36
3
01:08:32 +02:14
4
Anti ANTON
1970
01:16:58 +10:40
5
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:21:00 +14:42
6
01:24:33 +18:15
7
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:27:03 +20:45
8
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Eesti Energia
Eesti Energia
01:30:12 +23:54
9
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:30:35 +24:17
10
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
01:31:02 +24:44
11
Marko P
1983
01:51:42 +45:24
12
01:51:44 +45:26
13
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:57:21 +51:03

M21AL 16 KP 6,14km

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:43:46
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:25 +00:39
3
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:47:06 +03:20
4
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
00:52:46 +09:00
5
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:49 +11:03
6
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:55:14 +11:28
7
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:59 +12:13
8
00:56:18 +12:32
9
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:56:48 +13:02
10
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:57:02 +13:16
11
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:22 +15:36
12
Siim VANAHANS
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:59:56 +16:10
13
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:03:27 +19:41
14
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:51 +21:05
15
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:57 +21:11
16
Kalev KÜLAASE
1981 Võru
Võru
01:05:05 +21:19
17
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:05:25 +21:39
18
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:29 +21:43
19
Tõnu KITS
1973
01:05:42 +21:56
20
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:11:05 +27:19
21
01:11:56 +28:10
22
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:14:35 +30:49
23
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:15:07 +31:21
24
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:16:26 +32:40
25
Siim KOKK
1975
01:19:24 +35:38
26
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
01:23:16 +39:30
27
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:23:54 +40:08
28
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
01:26:19 +42:33
29
Andrei ORLOV
1985 Neste Eesti AS
Neste Eesti AS
01:27:11 +43:25
30
01:32:15 +48:29
31
Ragnar ILP
1979
01:32:57 +49:11
32
Raivo MITT
1971
01:35:03 +51:17
33
01:37:21 +53:35
34
01:38:23 +54:37
35
01:38:27 +54:41
36
Theo EFROS
1989
01:38:41 +54:55
37
Armin SOOSALU
1981 El Solo Lobo
El Solo Lobo
01:46:49 +03:03
38
Peep PÄLL
1972
02:00:59 +17:13
39
02:06:20 +22:34

M21B 16 KP 7,00km

1
01:05:08
2
01:13:29 +08:21
3
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
01:15:14 +10:06
4
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:15:52 +10:44
5
01:24:45 +19:37
6
01:26:50 +21:42
7
01:28:29 +23:21
8
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:38:31 +33:23
9
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:42:02 +36:54
10
01:56:49 +51:41
11
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
02:07:27 +02:19
12
02:11:46 +06:38
13
02:13:13 +08:05
14
02:14:23 +09:15
15
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
02:31:48 +26:40

M21BL 14 KP 4,14km

1
00:44:53
2
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:05 +02:12
3
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:47:53 +03:00
4
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:48:19 +03:26
5
00:49:41 +04:48
6
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:50:59 +06:06
7
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:53:03 +08:10
8
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:53:47 +08:54
9
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:53:59 +09:06
10
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:57:54 +13:01
11
00:58:09 +13:16
12
01:06:39 +21:46
13
TON
01:10:08 +25:15
14
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
01:14:38 +29:45
15
01:21:54 +37:01
16
01:24:17 +39:24
17
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:40:13 +55:20

M35 21 KP 8,17km

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:54
2
Lauri LAHTMÄE
1968 Kape
Kape
01:08:48 +02:54
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:13:30 +07:36
4
01:14:19 +08:25
5
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:17:09 +11:15
6
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
01:18:04 +12:10
7
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:19:04 +13:10
8
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 KIWA
KIWA
01:22:38 +16:44
9
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:24:13 +18:19
10
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:30:50 +24:56
11
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:35:31 +29:37
12
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:39:29 +33:35
13
01:42:11 +36:17
14
02:04:33 +58:39
15
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
02:19:10 +13:16

M40 16 KP 7,00km

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:52:00
2
01:03:13 +11:13
3
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
01:04:36 +12:36
4
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:08:54 +16:54
5
01:17:35 +25:35
6
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
01:18:50 +26:50
7
01:22:25 +30:25
8
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:25:43 +33:43
9
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:27:02 +35:02
10
01:32:04 +40:04
11
01:34:51 +42:51
12
01:38:40 +46:40
13
01:38:41 +46:41
14
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:43:32 +51:32
15
01:43:55 +51:55
16
Tarvi OLLI
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:49:18 +57:18
17
01:57:31 +05:31

M45 15 KP 6,51km

1
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:50
2
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:50 +02:00
3
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:51 +08:01
4
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
01:01:55 +09:05
5
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:03:49 +10:59
6
01:04:05 +11:15
7
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:05:15 +12:25
8
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:06:43 +13:53
9
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:38 +14:48
10
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:37 +15:47
11
01:10:48 +17:58
12
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:15:09 +22:19
13
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:18:05 +25:15
14
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:24:06 +31:16
15
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Sõjakool
Sõjakool
01:32:08 +39:18
16
TON
01:37:41 +44:51
17
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:48:34 +55:44
18
Vallo VARDJA
-0001 Saku vald
Saku vald
01:52:54 +00:04
19
SRD
02:10:13 +17:23

M50 15 KP 6,51km

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:56:15
2
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:03:22 +07:07
3
SRD
01:05:41 +09:26
4
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:07:59 +11:44
5
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:08:12 +11:57
6
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:35 +12:20
7
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:36 +12:21
8
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:09:47 +13:32
9
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:48 +14:33
10
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:10:58 +14:43
11
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:12:12 +15:57
12
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:15:14 +18:59
13
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:16:35 +20:20
14
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:17:25 +21:10
15
Jaak VÄÄRSI
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:24:32 +28:17
16
01:25:32 +29:17
17
Ain NEMVALTS
1968 JOKA
JOKA
01:30:24 +34:09
18
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:41:10 +44:55
19
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:42:10 +45:55
20
Ivar TOOTS
1972
01:45:24 +49:09

M55 15 KP 5,56km

1
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:57:28
2
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:02:56 +05:28
3
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:08:05 +10:37
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:11:21 +13:53
5
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:13:48 +16:20
6
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:14:59 +17:31
7
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
01:17:35 +20:07
8
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:20:36 +23:08
9
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:21:28 +24:00
10
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:24:45 +27:17
11
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:30:10 +32:42
12
Ivar LAI
1962
01:33:31 +36:03

M60 15 KP 5,56km

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:46
2
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:46 +03:00
3
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:07:13 +07:27
4
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:08:11 +08:25
5
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:09:39 +09:53
6
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
01:09:49 +10:03
7
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:12:45 +12:59
8
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:20:03 +20:17
9
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:22:02 +22:16
10
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:22:47 +23:01
11
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:24:25 +24:39
12
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:25:11 +25:25
13
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:30:15 +30:29
14
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:30:18 +30:32
15
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
01:44:53 +45:07
16
Joel KASS
1958
01:49:09 +49:23
17
Kalev KÕIVA
1958 Kose
Kose
01:53:36 +53:50
18
Ivo TAMLA
1960
02:04:58 +05:12

M65 14 KP 4,77km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:57:53
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:59:19 +01:26
3
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
01:02:44 +04:51
4
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
01:02:47 +04:54
5
01:03:41 +05:48
6
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:06:22 +08:29
7
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
01:06:26 +08:33
8
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:08:58 +11:05
9
01:13:00 +15:07
10
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:16:28 +18:35
11
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:18:05 +20:12
12
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:20:26 +22:33
13
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:21:35 +23:42
14
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:27:19 +29:26
15
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:30:53 +33:00
16
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:58:34 +00:41

M70 14 KP 3,64km

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:17
2
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:03:50 +14:33
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:06:01 +16:44
4
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:31 +21:14
5
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:14:39 +25:22
6
Jaan TIITS
1950 AS Elero
AS Elero
01:18:49 +29:32
7
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:24:07 +34:50
8
01:29:35 +40:18
9
01:51:16 +01:59
10
02:08:22 +19:05

M75 11 KP 3,46km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:38:52
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:54:55 +16:03
3
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:59:26 +20:34
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:59:50 +20:58
5
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
01:03:54 +25:02
6
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
01:06:22 +27:30
7
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:39 +28:47
8
01:10:13 +31:21
9
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
01:13:31 +34:39
10
Tõnis RAUDLA
1945 Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
01:17:23 +38:31
11
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:25:36 +46:44
12
Enn NUUT
1946 Orion
Orion
01:32:36 +53:44
13
02:20:28 +41:36

M80 8 KP 2,95km

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:19
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:44:06 +01:47
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:47:47 +05:28
4
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:48:12 +05:53
5
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:57:10 +14:51
6
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:58:10 +15:51
7
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:58:41 +16:22
8
01:14:27 +32:08
9
Boris KIRT
1942
01:14:28 +32:09

M8NR 5 KP 1,90km

1
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:10:23
2
00:13:18 +02:55
3
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:14:57 +04:34
4
00:17:31 +07:08
5
00:19:56 +09:33
6
00:20:23 +10:00
7
00:21:06 +10:43
8
00:21:26 +11:03
9
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:21:32 +11:09
10
00:24:56 +14:33
11
00:27:14 +16:51
12
00:29:50 +19:27
13
Ronan OLLI
2019
00:31:15 +20:52
14
00:33:52 +23:29

M90 8 KP 2,95km

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:43:35

MLIHTNE 11 KP 3,77km

1
00:41:06
2
Janno JÕGISU
1979 TON
TON
00:44:28 +03:22
3
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:44:55 +03:49
4
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:46:27 +05:21
5
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:50:27 +09:21
6
00:51:52 +10:46
7
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:45 +11:39
8
Hannes KEREM
1987 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:53:20 +12:14
9
00:58:59 +17:53
10
01:02:09 +21:03
11
01:02:10 +21:04
12
Andres VAHER
1978 JOKA
JOKA
01:04:03 +22:57
13
Martin SARV
1983 Orion
Orion
01:37:58 +56:52

N10TR 5 KP 1,20km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:15:33
2
Jana TOOM
2011
00:24:44 +09:11
3
00:26:14 +10:41
5
00:26:17 +10:44
6
Elina TOOM
2011
00:26:27 +10:54
7
Mathilde PEENSALU
2010 Kuusalu Keskkool
Kuusalu Keskkool
00:32:19 +16:46
8
00:32:26 +16:53
9
00:44:09 +28:36

N12 6 KP 2,10km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:17:58
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:21:53 +03:55
3
00:24:26 +06:28
4
Liise UDAM
2015
00:24:38 +06:40
5
00:30:53 +12:55
6
Maarja MOLOK
2008 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
00:52:43 +34:45
7
01:12:20 +54:22

N14 11 KP 3,46km

1
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
01:07:52
2
01:52:38 +44:46

N16 14 KP 3,64km

1
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:11
2
SRD
01:00:42 +08:31
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
01:00:54 +08:43
4
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
01:01:37 +09:26
5
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
01:04:40 +12:29
6
01:31:16 +39:05

N18 14 KP 4,14km

1
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:02
2
SRD
01:36:18 +28:16

N21A 16 KP 6,14km

1
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:39
2
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:56:49 +03:10
3
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:12 +03:33
4
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:42 +04:03
5
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:13:06 +19:27
6
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:14:07 +20:28
7
Raili MÄGI
1986 Võru
Võru
01:20:30 +26:51
8
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
01:22:30 +28:51
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:26:17 +32:38
10
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
01:47:04 +53:25
11
Tiina KUUSIK
1991 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
02:06:18 +12:39

N21B 12 KP 5,20km

1
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:57:37
2
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:58:05 +00:28
3
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:56 +02:19
4
Jaana OLVET
1995 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:09 +04:32
5
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:12:13 +14:36
6
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:14:42 +17:05
7
01:16:42 +19:05
8
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:20:30 +22:53
9
01:36:39 +39:02
10
01:40:24 +42:47
11
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
01:40:26 +42:49
12
Reet OTSUS
1987
01:40:29 +42:52
13
01:44:43 +47:06
14
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:52:31 +54:54

N35 15 KP 5,56km

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:20:36
2
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:31:06 +10:30
3
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:31:20 +10:44
4
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:33:28 +12:52
5
01:42:09 +21:33
6
02:17:46 +57:10

N40 12 KP 5,20km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:56:54
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:46 +00:52
3
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:51 +02:57
4
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:12:24 +15:30
5
Airi KASK
1976
01:20:27 +23:33
6
Anneli ORAV
1980 Tammed
Tammed
01:24:17 +27:23
7
Tiiu MAMERS
1977 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:28:52 +31:58
8
01:31:00 +34:06
9
01:45:09 +48:15

N45 12 KP 5,20km

1
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:50
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:59:23 +01:33
3
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:59:25 +01:35
4
TON
01:01:47 +03:57
5
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
01:03:01 +05:11
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:10:12 +12:22
7
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:10:54 +13:04
8
01:12:36 +14:46
9
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:17:00 +19:10
10
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:17:43 +19:53
11
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:20:52 +23:02
12
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:24:23 +26:33
13
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:26:49 +28:59
14
Inga LIPS
1974
01:48:20 +50:30

N50 14 KP 4,77km

1
Kai TREIER
1969
00:53:59
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
01:06:04 +12:05
3
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
01:13:18 +19:19
4
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:17:07 +23:08
5
Riin ANTON
1971
01:24:20 +30:21
6
01:26:02 +32:03
7
01:30:29 +36:30
8
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:31:11 +37:12
9
Riinu NEMVALTS
1968 R-Alliku
R-Alliku
01:46:00 +52:01
10
02:00:03 +06:04

N55 14 KP 4,77km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:54:29
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
01:01:08 +06:39
3
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
01:03:55 +09:26
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
01:06:40 +12:11
5
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
01:07:18 +12:49
6
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
01:09:13 +14:44
7
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:31 +16:02
8
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:11:44 +17:15
9
01:12:17 +17:48
10
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:17:54 +23:25
11
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:31:23 +36:54
12
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:33:55 +39:26
13
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:49:58 +55:29
14
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:50:05 +55:36

N60 14 KP 4,14km

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:58:59
2
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:07:28 +08:29
3
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:17:42 +18:43
4
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
01:30:18 +31:19
5
Elo PIIR
1961 JOKA
JOKA
01:53:05 +54:06
6
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:56:06 +57:07

N65 14 KP 4,14km

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:51
2
Virve ORAV
1947 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:55 +09:04
3
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:11:59 +11:08
4
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:26:52 +26:01

N70 11 KP 3,46km

1
01:03:55
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:11:11 +07:16
3
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:13:48 +09:53
4
01:27:59 +24:04

N75 8 KP 2,95km

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:30
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:30:43 +37:13
3
Epp SULG
1944
01:44:04 +50:34

N80 8 KP 2,95km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:56:18
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
01:00:03 +03:45
3
TON
01:26:03 +29:45

N8NR 5 KP 1,90km

1
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:15:25
2
00:16:15 +00:50
3
Mia OLLI
2013
00:16:51 +01:26
4
Vunder
00:17:39 +02:14
5
00:19:37 +04:12
6
00:19:45 +04:20
7
00:19:47 +04:22
8
00:19:52 +04:27
9
00:19:53 +04:28
10
00:20:11 +04:46
11
00:22:34 +07:09
12
00:23:07 +07:42
13
00:24:44 +09:19
14
00:26:56 +11:31
15
00:27:26 +12:01
16
00:29:50 +14:25
17
00:30:07 +14:42

NLIHTNE 11 KP 3,77km

1
00:40:25
2
Anni SILD
1987 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:50:42 +10:17
3
00:50:43 +10:18
4
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:53:59 +13:34
5
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:57:42 +17:17
6
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:59:27 +19:02
7
Riina LAHERAND
1975 NKK
NKK
01:03:31 +23:06
8
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:04:25 +24:00
9
01:09:16 +28:51
10
01:11:21 +30:56
11
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
01:12:00 +31:35
12
01:12:10 +31:45
13
01:18:25 +38:00
14
01:26:34 +46:09
15
01:26:38 +46:13
16
01:44:10 +03:45

V

1
00:33:19
2
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:46 +03:27
3
Sander PÖÖR
2016 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:47 +03:28
4
00:38:10 +04:51
5
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:30 +07:11
6
00:42:05 +08:46
7
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:18 +18:59
8
00:53:22 +20:03
9
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:53:45 +20:26
10
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:08 +21:49
11
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:56:01 +22:42
12
00:58:55 +25:36
13
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
01:01:58 +28:39
14
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:54 +29:35
15
01:03:06 +29:47
16
Merle SALU
1975
01:04:36 +31:17
17
01:04:46 +31:27
18
01:05:15 +31:56
19
01:06:17 +32:58
20
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:06:23 +33:04
21
01:06:26 +33:07
22
Marko TEDER
1985 Kape
Kape
01:06:37 +33:18
23
Krista KUPITS
1994 Jõgeva gümn
Jõgeva gümn
01:06:39 +33:20
24
01:06:48 +33:29
25
SRD
01:07:51 +34:32
26
Tanel LIPS
1990
01:08:14 +34:55
27
01:09:33 +36:14
28
01:11:46 +38:27
29
KSG
01:11:49 +38:30
30
01:12:12 +38:53
31
Helve LUHT
1959 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:15:35 +42:16
32
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:16:30 +43:11
33
01:17:04 +43:45
34
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:17:12 +43:53
35
Marje OTT
1959
01:17:28 +44:09
36
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:17:30 +44:11
37
01:19:23 +46:04
38
Karl PEHK
1988
01:19:42 +46:23
39
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:20:18 +46:59
40
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:20:34 +47:15
41
Helen RÄIM
01:20:47 +47:28
42
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:23:27 +50:08
43
01:24:01 +50:42
44
01:25:28 +52:09
45
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:25:33 +52:14
46
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:26:51 +53:32
47
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
01:26:57 +53:38
48
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:27:32 +54:13
49
Triinu ARB
-0001
01:27:46 +54:27
50
Eha ARB
1951
01:27:47 +54:28
51
SRD
01:28:04 +54:45
52
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:29:27 +56:08
54
Joosep PAATS
-0001
01:30:04 +56:45
55
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:33:54 +00:35
56
Oliver LEHTLA
2010 Saku
Saku
01:34:26 +01:07
57
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:35:00 +01:41
58
01:41:53 +08:34
59
Uku TROLLA
2007
01:49:00 +15:41
60
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:55:09 +21:50
61
Maret LAAS
1972
02:00:59 +27:40
62
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
02:06:09 +32:50
63
02:06:52 +33:33
64
02:09:32 +36:13
65
02:40:53 +07:34

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Raivo Pellja

Mägede

513 osalejat