Tulemused

01juuli21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 5 KP 1,30km

1
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:48
2
00:19:55 +02:07
3
00:24:11 +06:23
4
00:33:53 +16:05

M12 6 KP 2,16km

1
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:18
2
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:28:13 +01:55
3
Vunder
00:30:57 +04:39
4
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:25 +07:07
5
00:34:13 +07:55
6
00:40:55 +14:37
7
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:47:49 +21:31
8
01:13:26 +47:08
9
Martin JAANUS
1977 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:28:33 +02:15
10
01:31:04 +04:46

M14 14 KP 3,68km

1
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:39
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:43 +00:04
3
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:30 +01:51
4
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:42 +06:03
5
Vunder
00:40:57 +12:18
6
00:55:55 +27:16
7
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:35 +37:56
8
TON
01:18:06 +49:27

M16 18 KP 4,90km

1
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:51
2
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
01:16:38 +36:47
3
RRR
01:24:05 +44:14
4
01:45:12 +05:21

M18 18 KP 5,11km

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:57
2
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:47 +02:50
3
01:06:59 +20:02

M21A 24 KP 8,44km

1
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
00:50:17
2
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:13 +02:56
3
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
00:53:59 +03:42
4
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:08 +07:51
5
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:01:44 +11:27
6
01:04:44 +14:27
7
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:55 +15:38
8
Anti ANTON
1970
01:08:51 +18:34
9
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:09:14 +18:57
10
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
01:10:27 +20:10
11
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:12:09 +21:52
12
Urmas VEERSALU
1979 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:20:21 +30:04
13
01:24:06 +33:49

M21AL 18 KP 6,05km

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:07
2
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:41:15 +00:08
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:41:58 +00:51
4
00:42:41 +01:34
5
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 TON
TON
00:42:49 +01:42
6
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:02 +02:55
7
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:44:43 +03:36
8
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:45:45 +04:38
9
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:46:18 +05:11
10
00:46:29 +05:22
11
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
00:46:50 +05:43
12
Olavi OTTAS
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:13 +06:06
13
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:53 +06:46
14
Martti PARVE
1961 Peko
Peko
00:48:57 +07:50
15
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:49:14 +08:07
16
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:49:32 +08:25
17
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:49:56 +08:49
18
Kalev KÜLAASE
1981 Võru
Võru
00:52:37 +11:30
19
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:54:27 +13:20
20
Aleksander TALI
1992 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:54:30 +13:23
21
00:56:24 +15:17
22
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:56:35 +15:28
23
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:05 +15:58
24
00:58:59 +17:52
25
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:38 +18:31
26
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:00:05 +18:58
27
01:00:20 +19:13
28
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:11 +21:04
29
01:04:31 +23:24
30
01:06:43 +25:36
31
01:07:53 +26:46
32
01:08:09 +27:02
33
Andrei ORLOV
1985 Neste Eesti AS
Neste Eesti AS
01:10:03 +28:56
34
01:10:06 +28:59
35
Joel RILLO
1985
01:10:12 +29:05
36
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
02:03:46 +22:39

M21B 22 KP 7,06km

1
00:54:50
2
00:54:59 +00:09
3
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:31 +03:41
4
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:59:23 +04:33
5
01:02:12 +07:22
6
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:03:07 +08:17
7
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
01:03:33 +08:43
8
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:04:20 +09:30
9
01:06:10 +11:20
10
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:12:12 +17:22
11
Theo EFROS
1989
01:12:57 +18:07
12
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:21:52 +27:02
13
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:22:30 +27:40
14
01:25:15 +30:25
15
01:27:33 +32:43
16
Janar ARUMETS
1984 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:38:18 +43:28
17
01:42:16 +47:26

M21BL 16 KP 4,15km

1
00:32:09
2
00:37:11 +05:02
3
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:59 +05:50
4
00:38:56 +06:47
5
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
00:39:54 +07:45
6
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:40:08 +07:59
7
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:41:30 +09:21
8
TON
00:42:07 +09:58
9
Enno LEPVALTS
-0001 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:42:55 +10:46
10
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:42:57 +10:48
11
00:44:46 +12:37
12
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:45:33 +13:24
13
00:46:22 +14:13
14
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:46:37 +14:28
15
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:46:51 +14:42
16
00:47:07 +14:58
17
Kaupo JÕGI
1971 Unistar-Auto
Unistar-Auto
00:47:56 +15:47
18
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:49:19 +17:10
19
00:49:34 +17:25
20
00:53:07 +20:58
21
00:53:54 +21:45
22
00:55:11 +23:02
23
01:00:02 +27:53
24
Rain PAJUR
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:00:15 +28:06
25
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:04:21 +32:12
26
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:04:44 +32:35
27
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
01:04:46 +32:37
28
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
01:11:24 +39:15
29
01:17:37 +45:28
30
Riina GUTMANN
1977 Harju malev
Harju malev
01:23:44 +51:35

M35 24 KP 8,44km

1
00:59:55
2
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:00 +00:05
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:47 +00:52
4
Taavi KALA
1986 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:09 +05:14
5
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:08:04 +08:09
6
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:09:00 +09:05
7
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:09:38 +09:43
8
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:14:32 +14:37
9
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:20:38 +20:43
10
01:36:48 +36:53
11
01:43:27 +43:32

M40 22 KP 7,06km

1
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:50:26
2
00:50:33 +00:07
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:53:29 +03:03
4
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:55:40 +05:14
5
00:58:07 +07:41
6
01:04:26 +14:00
7
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:04:57 +14:31
8
01:09:37 +19:11
9
01:15:08 +24:42
10
01:15:16 +24:50
11
01:16:27 +26:01
12
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:17:00 +26:34
13
01:36:15 +45:49

M45 21 KP 6,44km

1
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:48:40
2
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:49 +02:09
3
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:50:53 +02:13
4
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:51:49 +03:09
5
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:51:56 +03:16
6
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:52:56 +04:16
7
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:08 +05:28
8
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:55:17 +06:37
9
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:55:20 +06:40
10
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:57:52 +09:12
11
00:59:36 +10:56
12
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:47 +11:07
13
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:06:35 +17:55
14
TON
01:07:32 +18:52
15
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:29:17 +40:37
16
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:38:23 +49:43

M50 21 KP 6,44km

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:47:46
2
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:57 +00:11
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:20 +02:34
4
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:33 +02:47
5
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:50:34 +02:48
6
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:52:04 +04:18
7
00:53:54 +06:08
8
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:45 +06:59
9
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:54:57 +07:11
10
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:58:15 +10:29
11
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:00:07 +12:21
12
Armo HIIE
1968 Kape
Kape
01:04:06 +16:20
13
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:05:43 +17:57
14
01:09:54 +22:08
15
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:11:38 +23:52
16
01:13:08 +25:22
17
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:14:53 +27:07
18
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:16:13 +28:27
19
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:19:54 +32:08
20
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
01:21:22 +33:36
21
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:26:32 +38:46
22
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:27:24 +39:38

M55 17 KP 5,49km

1
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:45:00
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:45:12 +00:12
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:48:42 +03:42
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:51:43 +06:43
5
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:52:18 +07:18
6
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:32 +15:32
7
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:02:33 +17:33
8
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:16:03 +31:03
9
01:19:08 +34:08

M60 17 KP 5,49km

1
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:45
2
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:49:36 +01:51
3
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:50:48 +03:03
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:51:16 +03:31
5
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:52:56 +05:11
6
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:53:51 +06:06
7
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:02 +06:17
8
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:55:02 +07:17
9
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:57:07 +09:22
10
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:29 +10:44
11
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:03:08 +15:23
12
Oskar VIIRMANN
1959 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:04:55 +17:10
13
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:06:29 +18:44
14
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:09:02 +21:17
15
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:09:54 +22:09
16
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:10:58 +23:13
17
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:15:35 +27:50
18
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:21:47 +34:02
19
Joel KASS
1958
01:24:51 +37:06
20
Andrus MÄRTMAA
1958 AS Teede Tehnokeskus
AS Teede Tehnokeskus
01:34:42 +46:57

M65 18 KP 4,90km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:18
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:24 +08:06
3
00:54:08 +11:50
4
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:55:09 +12:51
6
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:57:03 +14:45
7
Raivo KUKK
1955
00:59:34 +17:16
8
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:01:10 +18:52
9
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
01:05:14 +22:56
10
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
01:19:27 +37:09
11
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:33:42 +51:24

M70 14 KP 3,68km

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:09
2
00:38:17 +00:08
3
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:41:54 +03:45
4
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:44:14 +06:05
5
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:51:02 +12:53
6
01:00:46 +22:37
7
01:02:10 +24:01
8
01:08:24 +30:15

M75 14 KP 3,37km

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:05
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:47:04 +03:59
3
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:21 +04:16
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:49:17 +06:12
5
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:51:09 +08:04
6
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:51:34 +08:29
7
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:52:35 +09:30
8
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:55:04 +11:59
9
Jüri KAIV
1946 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:00:38 +17:33
10
01:04:47 +21:42
11
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:15:23 +32:18

M80 10 KP 2,94km

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:34:00
2
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:37:16 +03:16
3
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:41:05 +07:05
4
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:46:47 +12:47
5
Riho KILP
1941 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:59 +12:59
6
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:49:23 +15:23
7
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:54:07 +20:07
8
00:54:53 +20:53
9
Boris KIRT
1942
00:54:54 +20:54
10
01:09:10 +35:10

M85 10 KP 2,94km

1
Edmund VESKI
-0001
01:13:42

M8NR 5 KP 2,00km

1
00:15:29
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:18:05 +02:36
3
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:25:20 +09:51
4
00:25:29 +10:00
5
00:25:56 +10:27
6
00:26:32 +11:03
7
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:08 +11:39
8
00:28:02 +12:33
9
Sander PÖÖR
2016 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:05 +12:36
10
00:29:09 +13:40
11
00:31:35 +16:06
12
00:32:01 +16:32
13
00:33:04 +17:35
14
00:34:12 +18:43
15
00:34:51 +19:22
16
00:43:02 +27:33
17
00:45:52 +30:23
18
00:46:41 +31:12
19
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:52:54 +37:25

M90 10 KP 2,94km

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:24:43

MLIHTNE 13 KP 3,66km

1
00:27:29
2
00:27:36 +00:07
3
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:31:38 +04:09
4
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:34:14 +06:45
5
00:35:00 +07:31
6
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:37:26 +09:57
7
00:43:56 +16:27
8
00:45:12 +17:43
9
00:50:53 +23:24
10
00:57:47 +30:18
11
Andres VAHER
1978 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:14 +32:45
12
Koit LUUS
1967
01:24:53 +57:24

N10TR 5 KP 1,30km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:10:26
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:15:18 +04:52
3
Jana TOOM
2011
00:17:16 +06:50
4
Elina TOOM
2011
00:19:32 +09:06
5
00:22:41 +12:15
6
00:31:55 +21:29

N12 6 KP 2,16km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:19:34
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:19:36 +00:02
3
00:35:16 +15:42
4
00:35:29 +15:55
5
00:52:51 +33:17

N14 14 KP 3,37km

1
00:42:08
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:43:38 +01:30
3
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:19 +08:11
4
01:06:35 +24:27
5
01:15:17 +33:09
7
01:42:02 +59:54
8
01:42:18 +00:10

N16 14 KP 3,68km

1
00:49:33

N18 16 KP 4,15km

1
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:57

N21A 18 KP 6,05km

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:40:44
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:45 +08:01
3
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:39 +08:55
4
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
00:49:41 +08:57
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:01 +09:17
6
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:52:00 +11:16
7
00:59:36 +18:52
8
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:10:40 +29:56
9
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:36:04 +55:20

N21B 18 KP 5,11km

1
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:44:56
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:45:30 +00:34
3
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:00 +05:04
4
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:50:36 +05:40
5
00:51:02 +06:06
6
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:08 +06:12
7
00:53:23 +08:27
8
Triin KASS
1990
00:59:33 +14:37
9
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:01:07 +16:11
10
Triin SOHA
1984
01:05:39 +20:43
11
Gerda ARR
1980
01:10:23 +25:27
12
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:10:58 +26:02
13
01:23:40 +38:44
14
01:23:48 +38:52
15
01:33:25 +48:29
16
01:52:45 +07:49

N35 17 KP 5,49km

1
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:53:58
2
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:06:22 +12:24
3
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:45 +14:47
4
01:20:54 +26:56

N40 18 KP 5,11km

1
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:48
2
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:47:12 +03:24
3
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:38 +03:50
4
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:52:11 +08:23
5
Anneli ORAV
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:44 +11:56
6
00:58:38 +14:50
7
01:07:03 +23:15
8
Anu KÕNNUSAAR
1979 TON
TON
01:09:17 +25:29
9
01:11:26 +27:38
10
Triin VANEM
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:13:02 +29:14

N45 18 KP 5,11km

1
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:47:04
2
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:29 +00:25
3
TON
00:47:53 +00:49
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:49:19 +02:15
5
00:50:25 +03:21
6
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:33 +03:29
7
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:51:31 +04:27
8
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:54:39 +07:35
9
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:54:47 +07:43
10
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:55:38 +08:34
11
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:52 +08:48
12
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:56:54 +09:50
13
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:56:55 +09:51
14
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:57:26 +10:22
15
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:36 +12:32
16
Inga LIPS
1974
01:02:53 +15:49
17
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:20:06 +33:02

N50 18 KP 4,90km

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:45:25
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:45:56 +00:31
3
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
01:02:49 +17:24
4
01:04:21 +18:56
5
01:05:13 +19:48
6
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:14:51 +29:26
7
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:17:28 +32:03
8
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
01:30:59 +45:34
9
01:40:12 +54:47

N55 18 KP 4,90km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:53
2
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:03 +00:10
3
00:52:42 +03:49
4
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:52:45 +03:52
5
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:53:18 +04:25
6
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:53:35 +04:42
7
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:55:34 +06:41
8
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:03 +12:10
9
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
01:01:35 +12:42
10
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:08:30 +19:37
11
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:08:57 +20:04
12
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:11:21 +22:28
13
01:11:23 +22:30
14
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:12:15 +23:22
15
01:14:40 +25:47
16
Sirje RASS
1966
01:19:24 +30:31
17
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:21:27 +32:34
18
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:30:15 +41:22
19
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:31:50 +42:57
20
01:55:11 +06:18

N60 16 KP 4,15km

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:53:41
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:57:08 +03:27
3
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:57:20 +03:39
4
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:03:59 +10:18
5
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
01:07:36 +13:55
6
01:25:32 +31:51
7
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:42:22 +48:41
8
01:49:04 +55:23

N65 16 KP 4,15km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:49:57
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:29 +03:32
3
Virve ORAV
1947 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:14 +08:17
4
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:31 +11:34
5
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
01:03:19 +13:22
6
Eha ARB
1951
01:10:07 +20:10

N70 14 KP 3,37km

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:50
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:46 +03:56
3
01:05:26 +09:36
4
Epp SULG
1944
01:32:43 +36:53

N75 10 KP 2,94km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:09:47

N80 10 KP 2,94km

1
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:47:53
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:50:35 +02:42
3
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:03:04 +15:11
4
TON
01:26:59 +39:06

N85 10 KP 2,94km

1
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:16:01

N8NR 5 KP 2,00km

1
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:20:02
2
00:22:18 +02:16
4
Vunder
00:23:05 +03:03
5
00:23:33 +03:31
6
00:23:37 +03:35
7
00:24:28 +04:26
8
00:25:03 +05:01
9
00:25:12 +05:10
10
00:26:24 +06:22
11
00:31:35 +11:33
12
Astrid EK
2012
00:32:28 +12:26
13
00:37:08 +17:06
14
00:37:42 +17:40
15
00:44:18 +24:16
16
Marta ERIK
2019
01:02:14 +42:12

NLIHTNE 13 KP 3,66km

1
Triine VIIRMANN
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:36:28
2
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:38:23 +01:55
3
00:38:36 +02:08
4
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
00:41:35 +05:07
5
00:44:37 +08:09
6
SRD
00:45:30 +09:02
7
Annika SAARING
2001 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:50:49 +14:21
8
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
00:51:19 +14:51
9
00:51:47 +15:19
10
00:51:50 +15:22
11
00:59:27 +22:59
12
Terje VILLEMI
1963 TAOK
TAOK
00:59:40 +23:12
13
Riina LAHERAND
1975 NKK
NKK
01:00:17 +23:49
14
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:00:23 +23:55
15
01:00:42 +24:14
16
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:08:41 +32:13
17
01:21:59 +45:31

V

1
00:16:19
2
00:17:43 +01:24
3
Risto SERG
1973 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:21:03 +04:44
4
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:11 +08:52
5
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:30:50 +14:31
6
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:31:21 +15:02
7
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:25 +20:06
8
00:39:56 +23:37
9
00:41:14 +24:55
10
00:45:38 +29:19
11
00:47:23 +31:04
12
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:48:19 +32:00
13
Vello KROHN
1940 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:51 +32:32
14
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:50:57 +34:38
15
00:51:01 +34:42
16
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:52:02 +35:43
17
00:52:13 +35:54
18
Andres PAKKANE
1969 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:53:10 +36:51
19
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:56:58 +40:39
20
00:57:49 +41:30
21
00:58:15 +41:56
22
Jürgen ZAHKNA
2013 31.03.2013 marek.zahkna@m
31.03.2013 marek.zahkna@m
01:01:00 +44:41
23
01:01:24 +45:05
24
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:52 +48:33
25
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:46 +50:27
26
Taavi PIIROJA
1971 PÕZ
PÕZ
01:12:23 +56:04
27
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:15:21 +59:02
28
01:15:23 +59:04
29
01:15:25 +59:06
30
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:17:03 +00:44
31
TSG
01:17:28 +01:09
32
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:21:27 +05:08
33
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:25:03 +08:44
34
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:25:12 +08:53
35
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:27:02 +10:43
36
01:32:31 +16:12
37
01:32:55 +16:36
38
SRD
01:34:54 +18:35
39
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:35:23 +19:04
40
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:36:17 +19:58
41
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:36:25 +20:06
42
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:41:26 +25:07
43
01:49:12 +32:53

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Raivo Pellja

Padise

494 osalejat