Tulemused

08juuli21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 7 KP 1,00km

1
00:28:20
2
00:35:28 +07:08
3
00:49:57 +21:37

M12 10 KP 2,14km

1
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:47
2
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:45:23 +08:36
3
Vunder
00:47:20 +10:33
4
01:02:58 +26:11
5
Kaaren TABOR
2009 Laagri kool
Laagri kool
01:13:02 +36:15
6
01:13:04 +36:17

M14 16 KP 3,50km

1
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:38:20
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:31 +01:11
3
Vunder
00:59:20 +21:00

M16 20 KP 4,37km

1
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
01:25:02
2
RRR
02:23:27 +58:25
3
02:24:46 +59:44

M18 23 KP 5,02km

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:07
2
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
01:02:45 +23:38
3
01:44:11 +05:04

M21A 32 KP 8,55km

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:06:25
2
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:32 +04:07
3
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
01:17:36 +11:11
4
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:17 +11:52
5
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
01:25:23 +18:58
6
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:33:16 +26:51
7
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
01:34:55 +28:30
8
01:41:31 +35:06
9
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:43:38 +37:13
10
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:45:40 +39:15
11
Tauri HUNT
1990 Maja
Maja
02:20:15 +13:50
12
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
02:29:36 +23:11
13
02:31:31 +25:06
14
02:42:33 +36:08

M21AL 24 KP 5,92km

1
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:59:31
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:15 +01:44
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:39 +03:08
4
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:03 +03:32
5
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
01:03:18 +03:47
6
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:03:47 +04:16
7
Olavi OTTAS
1985 Kobras
Kobras
01:05:44 +06:13
8
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:07:14 +07:43
9
01:08:27 +08:56
10
01:11:11 +11:40
11
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
01:13:12 +13:41
12
Tõnu KITS
1973
01:15:12 +15:41
13
01:17:14 +17:43
14
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:20:32 +21:01
15
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:21:06 +21:35
16
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:21:27 +21:56
17
01:27:57 +28:26
18
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:29:20 +29:49
19
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:32:30 +32:59
20
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:34:36 +35:05
21
01:35:15 +35:44
22
Lauri PERV
1989
01:42:12 +42:41
23
01:45:10 +45:39
24
01:59:16 +59:45
25
Andrei ORLOV
1985 Neste Eesti AS
Neste Eesti AS
02:07:57 +08:26
26
02:14:12 +14:41
27
Raivo MITT
1971
02:18:46 +19:15
28
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
02:54:20 +54:49

M21B 25 KP 7,57km

1
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
01:09:08
2
01:31:13 +22:05
3
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
01:33:36 +24:28
4
01:37:35 +28:27
5
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:49:05 +39:57
6
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
02:03:12 +54:04
7
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
02:08:24 +59:16
8
Theo EFROS
1989
02:10:52 +01:44
9
Lauri KASE
1987 Mecro AS
Mecro AS
02:20:27 +11:19
10
02:24:13 +15:05
11
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
02:27:33 +18:25
12
02:48:14 +39:06
13
Tanel KAUS
1989
03:07:53 +58:45

M21BL 15 KP 3,75km

1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:30:21
2
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:33:56 +03:35
3
00:33:57 +03:36
4
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:36:08 +05:47
5
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:41:20 +10:59
6
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:41:53 +11:32
7
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:42:05 +11:44
8
Enno LEPVALTS
-0001 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:43:40 +13:19
9
00:44:16 +13:55
10
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:44:31 +14:10
11
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:45:11 +14:50
12
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:45:45 +15:24
13
00:48:41 +18:20
14
00:52:37 +22:16
15
00:58:59 +28:38
16
00:59:54 +29:33
17
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:00:13 +29:52
18
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:00:21 +30:00
19
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
01:00:46 +30:25
20
Arvi TÜVI
1964
01:02:08 +31:47
21
Jaak PELDES
1992 Fleep
Fleep
01:05:02 +34:41
22
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
01:31:01 +00:40

M35 32 KP 8,55km

1
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:28:16
2
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:35:05 +06:49
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:35:26 +07:10
4
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:36:51 +08:35
5
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:44:23 +16:07
6
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:44:24 +16:08
7
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:48:54 +20:38
8
01:53:47 +25:31
9
01:57:12 +28:56
10
02:00:11 +31:55
11
Tanel TOOM
1976
02:01:30 +33:14

M40 25 KP 7,57km

1
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
01:11:12
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:31:24 +20:12
3
01:33:59 +22:47
4
01:56:09 +44:57
5
01:57:29 +46:17
6
02:01:50 +50:38
7
02:02:12 +51:00
8
Sven LUKS
1968 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
02:18:40 +07:28
9
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
02:23:01 +11:49
10
02:54:21 +43:09

M45 25 KP 6,06km

1
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:20
2
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:58 +00:38
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:07:00 +03:40
4
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:50 +05:30
5
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:26 +07:06
6
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:10:31 +07:11
7
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:11:18 +07:58
8
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:16:42 +13:22
9
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:19:36 +16:16
10
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:19:37 +16:17
11
01:23:45 +20:25
12
Heiko SÕRO
1975 Randvere
Randvere
01:29:52 +26:32
13
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:30:23 +27:03
14
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
01:39:49 +36:29
15
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:40:51 +37:31
16
TON
02:03:33 +00:13
17
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
02:07:08 +03:48
18
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
02:22:11 +18:51

M50 25 KP 6,06km

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:57:28
2
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:03 +07:35
3
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:07:53 +10:25
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:10 +12:42
5
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:15:17 +17:49
6
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:15:28 +18:00
7
SRD
01:18:11 +20:43
8
01:21:16 +23:48
9
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:21:46 +24:18
10
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:22:34 +25:06
11
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:30:42 +33:14
12
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:31:21 +33:53
13
01:35:01 +37:33
14
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:37:19 +39:51
15
Gert SAAMANN
1968 JOKA
JOKA
01:44:51 +47:23
16
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:46:06 +48:38
17
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
02:04:12 +06:44
18
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
02:09:47 +12:19
19
Tarmo SAARE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
02:19:44 +22:16
20
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
02:27:13 +29:45

M55 25 KP 5,65km

1
Margus ESNAR
1963 Rae
Rae
01:06:59
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:09:42 +02:43
3
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:20:38 +13:39
4
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:21:08 +14:09
5
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
01:23:45 +16:46
6
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:30:47 +23:48
7
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:31:34 +24:35
8
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:36:52 +29:53
9
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:37:55 +30:56
10
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:49:54 +42:55
11
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:58:41 +51:42
12
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
02:02:14 +55:15

M60 25 KP 5,65km

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:06:18
2
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:09:22 +03:04
3
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
01:10:00 +03:42
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:21:04 +14:46
5
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:21:14 +14:56
6
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:21:23 +15:05
7
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:22:19 +16:01
8
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:34:58 +28:40
9
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:35:29 +29:11
10
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
01:36:32 +30:14
11
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:40:06 +33:48
12
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:40:40 +34:22
13
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:43:55 +37:37
14
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
02:00:38 +54:20
15
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
02:01:48 +55:30
16
Joel KASS
1958
02:21:23 +15:05
17
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
02:31:25 +25:07

M65 20 KP 4,37km

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:31
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:59:58 +01:27
3
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:04:44 +06:13
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:07:28 +08:57
5
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:08:32 +10:01
6
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:41 +10:10
7
01:09:19 +10:48
8
01:12:05 +13:34
9
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
01:20:21 +21:50
10
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:24:32 +26:01
11
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
01:28:16 +29:45
12
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:28:25 +29:54
13
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:38:27 +39:56
14
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:39:40 +41:09
15
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
02:04:04 +05:33

M70 16 KP 3,50km

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:14
2
00:56:15 +08:01
3
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:57:10 +08:56
4
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:04 +19:50
5
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:12:52 +24:38

M75 13 KP 2,74km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:36:28
2
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:41:30 +05:02
3
Jüri KAIV
1946 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:47:45 +11:17
4
Tõnis RAUDLA
1945 Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
00:53:30 +17:02
5
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
01:00:04 +23:36
6
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
01:00:25 +23:57
7
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
01:00:33 +24:05
8
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:27 +24:59
9
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:04:51 +28:23
10
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
01:06:40 +30:12
11
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:34:08 +57:40

M80 11 KP 2,10km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:38:34
2
Vello KROHN
1940 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:33 +00:59
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:39:54 +01:20
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:41:32 +02:58
5
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:55:43 +17:09
6
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:59:14 +20:40
7
01:04:50 +26:16
8
Riho KILP
1941 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:04 +30:30
9
Boris KIRT
1942
01:15:18 +36:44
10
01:15:21 +36:47

M85 11 KP 2,10km

DQ
Edmund VESKI
-0001
 

M8NR 5 KP 1,60km

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:13:31
2
00:13:38 +00:07
3
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:14:11 +00:40
4
Sander PÖÖR
2016 Mercury
Mercury
00:14:17 +00:46
5
00:15:35 +02:04
6
00:16:04 +02:33
7
00:18:04 +04:33
8
Jakob SAAR
2012
00:18:08 +04:37
9
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:18:18 +04:47
10
00:19:35 +06:04
11
00:23:20 +09:49
12
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:44 +12:13
13
Lucas POOPUU
2017 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:34 +13:03
14
00:27:22 +13:51
15
00:27:35 +14:04
16
00:27:38 +14:07
17
00:33:00 +19:29

MLIHTNE 14 KP 3,51km

1
00:35:27
2
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:41:15 +05:48
3
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:48:33 +13:06
4
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:49:04 +13:37
5
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:49:27 +14:00
6
Margus METSKÜLA
1987 Transfennica
Transfennica
01:24:40 +49:13
7
01:47:17 +11:50

N10TR 7 KP 1,00km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:13:01
2
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:53 +04:52
3
Jana TOOM
2011
00:30:11 +17:10
4
00:35:25 +22:24
5
Elina TOOM
2011
00:35:28 +22:27
6
00:47:22 +34:21
7
00:49:55 +36:54

N12 10 KP 2,14km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:43
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:31:29 +03:46
3
00:41:24 +13:41
4
Lee LUHT
2009
00:52:04 +24:21
5
Astrid EK
2012
01:02:23 +34:40

N14 13 KP 2,74km

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:41:41
2
Janely VILBU
2008 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:19 +12:38
3
01:01:47 +20:06

N16 16 KP 3,50km

1
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:46:32
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
01:08:29 +21:57
3
SRD
01:19:48 +33:16
4
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
01:21:44 +35:12
5
02:06:41 +20:09

N18 15 KP 3,75km

1
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:04

N21A 24 KP 5,92km

1
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:49
2
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
01:03:37 +03:48
3
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
01:13:16 +13:27
4
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
01:17:12 +17:23
5
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:18:54 +19:05
6
Raili MÄGI
1986 Võru
Võru
01:19:22 +19:33
7
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:21:33 +21:44
8
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:23:46 +23:57
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:31:59 +32:10
10
01:50:56 +51:07
11
Tiina KUUSIK
1991 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
02:14:23 +14:34

N21B 23 KP 5,02km

1
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
01:17:44
2
SRD
01:17:53 +00:09
3
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:18:54 +01:10
4
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:20:33 +02:49
5
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:23:26 +05:42
6
01:34:46 +17:02
7
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:49:18 +31:34
8
Triin SOHA
1984
01:51:35 +33:51
9
02:02:32 +44:48

N35 25 KP 5,65km

1
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:16:36
2
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:18:57 +02:21
3
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:33:22 +16:46
4
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:59:42 +43:06

N40 23 KP 5,02km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:43
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:09:21 +08:38
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:19:52 +19:09
4
Laidy PROOSVÄLI
1980 Tallinna Lennujaama SK
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
01:23:23 +22:40
5
Külli EK
1977
01:31:53 +31:10
6
Airi KASK
1976
01:38:57 +38:14
7
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:47:39 +46:56
8
01:57:59 +57:16
9
02:43:14 +42:31

N45 23 KP 5,02km

1
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:44
2
TON
01:13:39 +10:55
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:49 +11:05
4
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
01:21:53 +19:09
5
01:22:31 +19:47
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:25:29 +22:45
7
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:26:27 +23:43
8
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:28:23 +25:39
9
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:29:35 +26:51
10
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:30:06 +27:22
11
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:31:03 +28:19
12
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:43:42 +40:58
13
Inga LIPS
1974
01:48:54 +46:10
14
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:55:43 +52:59
15
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:55:49 +53:05

N50 20 KP 4,37km

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
01:01:24
2
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
01:04:19 +02:55
3
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:14:43 +13:19
4
Ehtel TAEVERE
1969 Kape
Kape
01:28:53 +27:29
5
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:35:50 +34:26
6
01:38:09 +36:45
7
Piret URMET
1967 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:39:49 +38:25
8
01:47:10 +45:46

N55 20 KP 4,37km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:50:42
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:24 +10:42
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:57 +15:15
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
01:06:22 +15:40
5
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
01:09:00 +18:18
6
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:09:07 +18:25
7
01:11:17 +20:35
8
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:15 +22:33
9
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:13:31 +22:49
10
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:28:12 +37:30
11
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:50:53 +00:11
12
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:51:20 +00:38
13
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:52:43 +02:01

N60 15 KP 3,75km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:55:11
2
Ene TÜVI
1965
01:01:52 +06:41
3
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:03:36 +08:25
4
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
01:08:33 +13:22
5
Helve LUHT
1959 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:19:40 +24:29
6
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:23:02 +27:51
7
Marje OTT
1959
01:29:54 +34:43
8
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:10:55 +15:44

N65 15 KP 3,75km

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:40
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:14 +06:34
3
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:07:07 +14:27
4
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:35 +15:55
5
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:36 +16:56
6
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
01:13:14 +20:34
7
Eha ARB
1951
01:18:56 +26:16
8
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:21:44 +29:04

N70 13 KP 2,74km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:36
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:12:19 +11:43
3
01:15:50 +15:14
4
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:18:54 +18:18
5
01:38:53 +38:17

N75 11 KP 2,10km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:51:56
2
Epp SULG
1944
00:58:41 +06:45

N80 11 KP 2,10km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:41:56
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:50:48 +08:52
3
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:54:51 +12:55
4
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:58:42 +16:46
5
TON
01:20:27 +38:31

N85 11 KP 2,10km

1
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:41:26

N8NR 5 KP 1,60km

1
00:17:17
2
00:18:35 +01:18
3
00:18:51 +01:34
4
Vunder
00:19:28 +02:11
5
00:22:12 +04:55
7
Anna KOKOREVA
00:22:34 +05:17
8
00:23:01 +05:44
9
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:24:45 +07:28
10
00:32:18 +15:01
11
00:32:57 +15:40
12
00:34:51 +17:34
13
00:40:59 +23:42

NLIHTNE 14 KP 3,51km

1
00:45:34
2
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:50:04 +04:30
3
SRD
00:57:11 +11:37
4
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:26 +12:52
5
01:11:26 +25:52
6
01:12:34 +27:00
7
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:17:35 +32:01
8
01:24:49 +39:15
9
01:38:49 +53:15
10
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:39:31 +53:57

V

1
00:36:01
2
SRD
00:46:52 +10:51
3
00:48:05 +12:04
4
Iris NEGUS
2007
00:49:32 +13:31
5
Robin ALLIKSAAR
2011 x45
x45
00:49:33 +13:32
6
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:44 +13:43
7
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:51:36 +15:35
8
00:52:18 +16:17
9
Markus EK
2008
00:53:24 +17:23
10
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:59 +17:58
11
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:09 +18:08
12
00:54:12 +18:11
13
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:17 +18:16
14
00:57:23 +21:22
15
Tiiu MAMERS
1977 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:00:05 +24:04
16
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
01:00:09 +24:08
17
01:01:40 +25:39
18
Annika EK
2009
01:01:59 +25:58
19
01:02:07 +26:06
20
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:03:52 +27:51
21
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:04:34 +28:33
22
Johanna Maria JÕGISU
2002 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:17 +30:16
23
01:06:41 +30:40
24
Inga KASK
1977
01:09:29 +33:28
25
01:10:21 +34:20
26
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:10:34 +34:33
27
01:11:25 +35:24
28
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:12:31 +36:30
29
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:12:43 +36:42
30
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
01:14:46 +38:45
31
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:16:15 +40:14
32
01:16:26 +40:25
33
KSG
01:16:28 +40:27
34
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
01:16:56 +40:55
35
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:19:11 +43:10
36
SRD
01:19:20 +43:19
37
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:20:31 +44:30
38
01:22:05 +46:04
39
01:22:19 +46:18
40
01:22:33 +46:32
41
01:22:56 +46:55
42
01:24:07 +48:06
43
01:25:53 +49:52
44
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:26:12 +50:11
45
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:28:10 +52:09
46
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:29:11 +53:10
48
01:30:42 +54:41
49
Meelis KÜTT
1982 Viru Malev
Viru Malev
01:30:51 +54:50
50
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
01:31:01 +55:00
51
01:35:21 +59:20
52
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
01:37:44 +01:43
53
Kadri PIRN
1980 Elisa
Elisa
01:38:17 +02:16
54
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:38:43 +02:42
55
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
01:40:46 +04:45
56
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:42:26 +06:25
57
01:42:54 +06:53
58
01:43:07 +07:06
60
Rainer MÄGI
1985 Võru
Võru
01:50:56 +14:55
61
01:57:50 +21:49
62
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:59:05 +23:04
63
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:59:10 +23:09
64
02:07:23 +31:22
65
02:11:42 +35:41
66
02:14:44 +38:43
67
02:17:31 +41:30
68
02:17:37 +41:36
69
02:20:03 +44:02
70
02:20:09 +44:08
71
02:28:58 +52:57
72
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
02:34:59 +58:58
73
02:42:10 +06:09
74
02:43:17 +07:16
75
Oskar AAVA
2010
02:51:06 +15:05
76
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
02:51:18 +15:17
77
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
02:54:24 +18:23
78
SRD
02:54:50 +18:49
DQ
 

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Margus Klementsov

Nelijärve

469 osalejat