Tulemused

19aug.21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 6 KP 1,30km

1
Kaspar REA
2011
00:25:41

M12 8 KP 2,21km

1
Vunder
00:25:12
2
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:30:27 +05:15
3
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:58 +07:46
4
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:49 +09:37
5
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:43 +21:31
6
00:59:29 +34:17

M14 13 KP 3,38km

1
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:45
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:14 +00:29
3
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:59 +13:14
4
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:52:17 +17:32
5
Vunder
00:57:14 +22:29
6
00:59:47 +25:02

M16 16 KP 4,51km

1
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
01:11:30

M18 16 KP 5,04km

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:37
2
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:16 +01:39
3
00:42:45 +04:08
4
01:41:01 +02:24

M21A 21 KP 8,47km

1
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
00:54:00
2
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:00 +01:00
3
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
00:57:15 +03:15
4
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:51 +03:51
5
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:59:36 +05:36
6
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:59:49 +05:49
7
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:02:21 +08:21
8
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
01:02:45 +08:45
9
01:05:48 +11:48
10
01:07:28 +13:28
11
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:48 +13:48
12
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:10:41 +16:41
13
SRD
01:12:12 +18:12
14
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
01:13:29 +19:29
15
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
01:14:05 +20:05
16
Kristofer SOOP
1986 Tartu
Tartu
01:16:54 +22:54
17
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:17:02 +23:02
18
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:22:49 +28:49
19
01:23:10 +29:10
20
Marko P
1983
01:23:12 +29:12
21
01:38:36 +44:36
22
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:59:04 +05:04

M21AL 18 KP 6,00km

1
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:41:09
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:05 +02:56
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:45:05 +03:56
4
00:45:36 +04:27
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:37 +04:28
6
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:47:45 +06:36
7
Urmas RANNU
1969 976
976
00:48:58 +07:49
8
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:06 +07:57
9
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:50:05 +08:56
10
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:00 +09:51
11
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:22 +12:13
12
Eero RAUN
1974
00:55:38 +14:29
13
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
00:55:41 +14:32
14
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:58:18 +17:09
15
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:58:46 +17:37
16
00:59:49 +18:40
17
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:51 +18:42
18
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:00:07 +18:58
19
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:01:18 +20:09
20
Keit KIVISILD
1979 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:03:33 +22:24
21
01:04:12 +23:03
22
01:06:07 +24:58
23
Roman SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:11:49 +30:40
24
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:11:56 +30:47
25
Rainer MÄGI
1985 Võru
Võru
01:13:49 +32:40
26
Andrei ORLOV
1985 Neste Eesti AS
Neste Eesti AS
01:15:02 +33:53
27
01:15:38 +34:29
28
Raivo MITT
1971
01:21:46 +40:37
29
01:27:42 +46:33
30
Peep PÄLL
1972
01:30:10 +49:01
31
01:39:03 +57:54

M21B 19 KP 7,35km

1
00:58:39
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:56 +02:17
3
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:14 +09:35
4
Theo EFROS
1989
01:17:00 +18:21
5
01:18:18 +19:39
6
01:29:27 +30:48
7
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:30:01 +31:22
8
01:36:17 +37:38
9
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:57:31 +58:52

M21BL 13 KP 4,07km

1
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:32:20
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:32:23 +00:03
3
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:27 +04:07
4
00:38:18 +05:58
5
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:40:12 +07:52
6
Sven REA
1969 TON
TON
00:40:47 +08:27
7
00:41:17 +08:57
8
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:42:43 +10:23
9
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:42:46 +10:26
10
00:44:04 +11:44
11
00:45:11 +12:51
12
00:46:06 +13:46
13
Janno JÕGISU
1979 TON
TON
00:50:00 +17:40
14
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
00:52:47 +20:27
15
00:58:22 +26:02
16
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas
01:34:28 +02:08

M35 21 KP 8,47km

1
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:04:07
2
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:04:34 +00:27
3
01:04:40 +00:33
4
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:27 +01:20
5
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:07:25 +03:18
6
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:12:58 +08:51
7
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:08 +10:01
8
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:14:18 +10:11
9
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
01:17:36 +13:29
10
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:22:35 +18:28
11
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
01:36:31 +32:24

M40 19 KP 7,35km

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:51:45
2
00:58:25 +06:40
3
01:03:42 +11:57
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:05:47 +14:02
5
01:14:48 +23:03
6
01:16:31 +24:46
7
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:18:46 +27:01
8
01:19:57 +28:12
9
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:22:28 +30:43
10
01:30:10 +38:25
11
Kristo PROOSVÄLI
1977 RoadWolf
RoadWolf
01:33:38 +41:53
12
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:34:37 +42:52
13
01:43:49 +52:04

M45 18 KP 6,57km

1
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:52:24
2
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:01 +00:37
3
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:00 +04:36
4
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:59:53 +07:29
5
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:00:46 +08:22
6
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
01:01:18 +08:54
7
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:51 +12:27
8
Vallo VARDJA
-0001 Saku vald
Saku vald
01:06:08 +13:44
9
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:09:26 +17:02
10
01:11:09 +18:45
11
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:12:45 +20:21
12
01:13:49 +21:25
13
TON
01:21:28 +29:04

M50 18 KP 6,57km

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:49:16
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:59 +06:43
3
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:58:35 +09:19
4
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:01:20 +12:04
5
01:02:07 +12:51
6
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:05:47 +16:31
7
01:11:03 +21:47
8
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:10 +23:54
9
01:14:49 +25:33
10
Ülar MARK
1968
01:16:55 +27:39
11
01:17:57 +28:41
12
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:21:47 +32:31
13
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:23:53 +34:37
14
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:39:59 +50:43
15
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:41:09 +51:53
16
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:42:25 +53:09

M55 16 KP 5,47km

1
Margus ESNAR
1963 Rae
Rae
00:48:50
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:50:11 +01:21
3
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:51:30 +02:40
4
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
00:54:25 +05:35
5
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:54:26 +05:36
6
00:59:53 +11:03
7
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:01:42 +12:52
8
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:03:28 +14:38
9
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:04:13 +15:23
10
Jaak VÄÄRSI
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:05:25 +16:35
11
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:06:37 +17:47
12
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:17:40 +28:50
13
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:18:24 +29:34

M60 16 KP 5,47km

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:45
2
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:49:58 +02:13
3
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:51:00 +03:15
4
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:53 +06:08
5
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:55:46 +08:01
6
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:56:50 +09:05
7
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:11 +09:26
8
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:57:40 +09:55
9
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:58:40 +10:55
10
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:00:52 +13:07
11
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
01:02:46 +15:01
12
01:04:34 +16:49
13
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:07:19 +19:34
14
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:10:22 +22:37
15
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:12:21 +24:36
16
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:14:33 +26:48

M65 16 KP 4,51km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:48
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:01 +00:13
3
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
00:48:09 +01:21
4
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:48:14 +01:26
5
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
00:51:55 +05:07
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:53:27 +06:39
7
00:55:50 +09:02
8
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:58:18 +11:30
9
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
01:00:32 +13:44
10
Jüri KAHN
-0001
01:01:20 +14:32
11
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:03:03 +16:15
12
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
01:06:33 +19:45
13
01:07:11 +20:23
14
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:24:11 +37:23
15
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:24:57 +38:09
16
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:29:21 +42:33
17
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:39:31 +52:43

M70 13 KP 3,38km

1
00:38:17
2
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:07 +02:50
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:43:17 +05:00
4
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:44:58 +06:41
5
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:08 +10:51
6
00:51:42 +13:25
7
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:59 +18:42
8
01:01:25 +23:08

M75 11 KP 2,99km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:32:39
2
Jüri KAIV
1946 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:40:03 +07:24
3
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:41:50 +09:11
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:42:57 +10:18
5
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:45:13 +12:34
6
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:46:38 +13:59
7
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:50:28 +17:49
8
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:54:57 +22:18
9
00:54:58 +22:19
10
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:15:18 +42:39
11
02:09:39 +37:00

M80 9 KP 2,36km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:31:55
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:33:14 +01:19
3
00:34:02 +02:07
4
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:35:02 +03:07
6
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:41:14 +09:19
7
00:50:17 +18:22
8
Boris KIRT
1942
00:50:21 +18:26
9
00:50:40 +18:45
10
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:56:25 +24:30

M85 9 KP 2,36km

1
Edmund VESKI
-0001
01:06:28

M8NR 5 KP 2,00km

1
00:12:36
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:14:11 +01:35
3
00:15:39 +03:03
4
00:18:48 +06:12
5
Kert VIIRMANN
2014 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:19:01 +06:25
6
Roy LAIDLA
2017 SK100
SK100
00:22:26 +09:50
7
00:26:19 +13:43
8
00:26:41 +14:05
9
Eerik TOOM
2020
00:27:05 +14:29
10
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:32:36 +20:00
11
00:38:03 +25:27
12
Ell KIVI
2017
00:46:06 +33:30
13
00:50:50 +38:14

M90 9 KP 2,36km

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:49:16

MLIHTNE 11 KP 3,81km

1
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:33:52
2
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:41:14 +07:22
3
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:48:08 +14:16
4
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:49:20 +15:28
5
01:14:05 +40:13

N10TR 6 KP 1,30km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:12:20
2
Elina TOOM
2011
00:19:53 +07:33
3
Jana TOOM
2011
00:21:08 +08:48
4
00:27:19 +14:59

N12 8 KP 2,21km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:01
2
00:35:35 +10:34
3
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:41 +21:40
4
00:52:10 +27:09
5
00:57:57 +32:56
6
Lee LUHT
2009
00:58:18 +33:17

N14 11 KP 2,99km

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:32:08
2
00:36:21 +04:13
3
00:39:32 +07:24
4
LSF PT
00:47:38 +15:30
5
Diana STANISLAV
2009 SRD
SRD
00:59:17 +27:09
6
SRD
00:59:21 +27:13

N16 13 KP 3,38km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:38:44
2
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:43:17 +04:33
3
00:50:07 +11:23
4
SRD
01:05:01 +26:17
5
01:05:26 +26:42

N21A 18 KP 6,00km

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:43
2
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:35 +01:52
3
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:56:58 +11:15
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:58 +12:15
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:48 +14:05
6
SRD
01:00:38 +14:55
7
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:02:09 +16:26
8
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
01:03:52 +18:09
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:05:12 +19:29
10
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:07:10 +21:27
11
SRD
01:08:32 +22:49
12
Raili MÄGI
1986 Võru
Võru
01:14:09 +28:26
13
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
01:19:09 +33:26
14
01:23:44 +38:01

N21B 16 KP 5,04km

1
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:57
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:45:29 +01:32
3
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:48:26 +04:29
4
00:54:38 +10:41
5
00:54:42 +10:45
6
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:55:56 +11:59
7
00:58:43 +14:46
8
01:09:29 +25:32
9
01:24:56 +40:59
10
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:29:49 +45:52
11
03:05:32 +21:35

N35 16 KP 5,47km

1
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
00:45:35
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:15:09 +29:34

N40 16 KP 5,04km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:16
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:23 +04:07
3
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:23 +14:07
4
01:19:47 +37:31

N45 16 KP 5,04km

1
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:41
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:49:14 +00:33
3
00:50:00 +01:19
4
Inga LIPS
1974
00:54:18 +05:37
5
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:55:42 +07:01
6
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:21 +07:40
7
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:56:29 +07:48
8
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:57:11 +08:30
9
00:57:20 +08:39
10
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:40 +09:59
11
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:06 +10:25
12
01:00:05 +11:24
13
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:00:45 +12:04
14
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:51 +13:10
15
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:20:06 +31:25
16
Maret LAAS
1972
01:22:56 +34:15

N50 16 KP 4,51km

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:41:00
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:49:45 +08:45
3
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
00:59:36 +18:36
4
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:01:36 +20:36
5
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:08:20 +27:20
6
01:25:15 +44:15

N55 16 KP 4,51km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:46:24
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:49 +02:25
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:48:57 +02:33
4
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:53:19 +06:55
5
00:55:20 +08:56
6
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:00:47 +14:23
7
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
01:03:25 +17:01
8
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:10:01 +23:37
9
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:13:35 +27:11
10
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:15:45 +29:21
11
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:25:46 +39:22
12
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:29:49 +43:25
13
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:34:26 +48:02

N60 13 KP 4,07km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:33
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:54:19 +05:46
3
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:59:15 +10:42
4
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:27:51 +39:18
5
01:29:06 +40:33
6
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:36:54 +48:21
7
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:37:10 +48:37

N65 13 KP 4,07km

1
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:46
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:31 +01:45
3
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:03:23 +07:37
4
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
01:06:44 +10:58
5
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:08:32 +12:46
6
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:21:00 +25:14

N70 11 KP 2,99km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:47
2
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:18 +03:31
3
01:02:42 +10:55
4
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:18 +12:31
5
01:19:53 +28:06
6
01:25:41 +33:54

N75 9 KP 2,36km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:41:15
2
Epp SULG
1944
00:44:09 +02:54

N80 9 KP 2,36km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:35:02
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:39:47 +04:45
3
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:40:45 +05:43
4
TON
01:08:28 +33:26

N85 9 KP 2,36km

1
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:05:15

N8NR 5 KP 2,00km

1
00:14:40
2
00:16:24 +01:44
3
00:17:24 +02:44
4
Vunder
00:19:39 +04:59
5
00:21:23 +06:43
6
00:24:09 +09:29
7
00:24:17 +09:37
8
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:25:00 +10:20
9
Liise UDAM
2015
00:25:19 +10:39
10
00:25:20 +10:40
11
Kristi VIIRMANN
2015 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:26:25 +11:45
12
00:30:29 +15:49
13
00:32:56 +18:16
14
00:36:07 +21:27
15
Maia MITT
2016
00:43:04 +28:24
16
00:44:27 +29:47
17
00:50:38 +35:58
18
Marta ERIK
2019
01:04:05 +49:25

NLIHTNE 11 KP 3,81km

1
00:37:11
2
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:37:34 +00:23
3
Tiina PAU
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:19 +04:08
4
Lea LAIDRA
-0001
00:44:42 +07:31
5
00:47:47 +10:36
6
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:48:49 +11:38
7
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:56:42 +19:31
8
Annika SAARING
2001 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:57:37 +20:26
9
01:07:23 +30:12
10
01:07:33 +30:22
11
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:09:20 +32:09
12
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:09:42 +32:31
13
01:11:22 +34:11
14
Vunder
01:17:36 +40:25

V

1
00:31:46
2
00:41:03 +09:17
3
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:44 +11:58
4
Tõnis RAUDLA
1945 Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
00:45:17 +13:31
5
Andres PAKKANE
1969 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:46:40 +14:54
6
00:48:42 +16:56
7
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:50:06 +18:20
8
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:51:01 +19:15
9
00:52:24 +20:38
10
00:52:54 +21:08
11
Joosep PAATS
-0001
00:53:33 +21:47
12
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:59:20 +27:34
13
00:59:46 +28:00
14
01:00:12 +28:26
15
01:00:54 +29:08
16
01:03:27 +31:41
17
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:04:13 +32:27
18
01:04:19 +32:33
19
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:05:18 +33:32
20
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:07:02 +35:16
21
Ilona POLJAKOVA
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:08:37 +36:51
22
01:12:15 +40:29
23
Kristo PROOSVÄLI
1977 RoadWolf
RoadWolf
01:12:18 +40:32
24
01:13:31 +41:45
25
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
01:14:26 +42:40
26
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:31 +42:45
27
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:15:02 +43:16
28
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
01:15:03 +43:17
29
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
01:15:57 +44:11
30
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
01:19:00 +47:14
31
01:19:35 +47:49
32
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:19:46 +48:00
33
01:19:57 +48:11
34
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
01:20:17 +48:31
35
01:23:54 +52:08
36
SRD
01:24:41 +52:55
37
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:28:23 +56:37
38
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
01:29:51 +58:05
39
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:32:04 +00:18
40
Eha ARB
1951
01:33:31 +01:45
41
01:37:47 +06:01
42
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:41:35 +09:49
43
01:45:07 +13:21
44
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:47:43 +15:57
45
01:47:54 +16:08
46
01:50:05 +18:19
47
Marko TURBAN
01:50:47 +19:01
48
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:53:36 +21:50
49
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
02:00:14 +28:28
50
SRD
02:10:51 +39:05

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Priit Överus

Kodasoo

439 osalejat