Tulemused

04juuni22

Eesti MV orienteerumisjooksus lühirada

Individuaalne

Korela

Korela

Ava kaart: 2002007

Korraldaja: Peko

Lisainfo: http://www.peko.ee

435 osalejat

M14

1
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29
00:14:27
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.19
00:16:15 +01:48
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 24.97
00:16:21 +01:54
4
Peko
EP 23.49
00:17:01 +02:34
5
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 23.3
00:17:06 +02:39
6
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 21.57
00:17:52 +03:25
7
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 19.91
00:18:36 +04:09
8
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 18.34
00:19:18 +04:51
9
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 16.04
00:20:21 +05:54
10
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 9.62
00:23:40 +09:13
11
Vunder
EP 9.07
00:24:00 +09:33
12
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 5.65
00:26:26 +11:59
13
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Kagu Biathlon
Kagu Biathlon
EP 5.46
00:26:36 +12:09
14
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 5.44
00:26:37 +12:10
15
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
EP 3.06
00:29:08 +14:41
16
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 2.43
00:30:03 +15:36
17
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 1.76
00:31:16 +16:49
18
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 1.12
00:32:51 +18:24
19
Glen Eric KOKK
2008 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 0.43
00:35:55 +21:28
20
Harju
EP 0.05
00:41:33 +27:06
21
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.01
00:44:43 +30:16
22
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
EP 0.01
00:44:58 +30:31
23
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 0.01
00:45:27 +31:00
24
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:46:55 +32:28
25
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:55:21 +40:54
26
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
01:02:57 +48:30
NA
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
 
 
NA
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 

M16

1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 48.87
00:19:40
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 45.67
00:20:55 +01:15
3
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 43.54
00:21:43 +02:03
4
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 41.17
00:22:35 +02:55
5
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 39.98
00:23:01 +03:21
6
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 36.3
00:24:20 +04:40
7
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 31.13
00:26:11 +06:31
8
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 29.39
00:26:49 +07:09
9
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.74
00:28:11 +08:31
10
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 25
00:28:28 +08:48
11
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 24.74
00:28:34 +08:54
12
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 21.82
00:29:44 +10:04
13
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.29
00:29:57 +10:17
14
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 19.99
00:30:30 +10:50
15
Juss LEINER
2006 West
West
EP 15.51
00:32:33 +12:53
16
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.87
00:34:30 +14:50
17
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 7.93
00:37:08 +17:28
18
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 0.87
00:48:07 +28:27
NA
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
NA
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

M18

1
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 63.05
00:23:44
2
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 57.15
00:25:52 +02:08
3
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 52.94
00:27:19 +03:35
4
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.11
00:27:56 +04:12
5
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 50.37
00:28:11 +04:27
6
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 50.07
00:28:17 +04:33
7
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 40.5
00:31:29 +07:45
8
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 39.03
00:31:59 +08:15
9
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 34.84
00:33:26 +09:42
10
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 28.54
00:35:44 +12:00
11
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 16.95
00:40:46 +17:02
12
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 15.62
00:41:28 +17:44
13
Ringo-Lehari PURGE
2004 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 6.97
00:47:32 +23:48
14
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 5.21
00:49:26 +25:42
15
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 0.45
01:02:23 +38:39
NA
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M20

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 66.29
00:31:13
2
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 62.21
00:33:05 +01:52
3
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 58.95
00:34:31 +03:18
4
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 57.44
00:35:10 +03:57
5
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 37.06
00:43:47 +12:34
6
SRD
EP 35.29
00:44:34 +13:21
7
Mattias MAIDLA
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 13.39
00:56:44 +25:31
8
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 11.88
00:57:57 +26:44
NA
Eric VOOLAID
2003 SK100
SK100
 
 

M21

1
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 104.93
00:33:41
2
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 101.93
00:34:38 +00:57
3
Timo SILD
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 97.81
00:35:54 +02:13
4
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 93.92
00:37:04 +03:23
5
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 91.14
00:37:53 +04:12
6
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju
Harju
EP 88.34
00:38:42 +05:01
7
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 87.3
00:39:00 +05:19
8
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 85.56
00:39:30 +05:49
9
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 84.69
00:39:45 +06:04
10
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 81.42
00:40:41 +07:00
11
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 76.33
00:42:08 +08:27
12
Peeter PIHL
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 75.62
00:42:20 +08:39
13
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 75.1
00:42:29 +08:48
14
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 73.75
00:42:52 +09:11
15
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 69.14
00:44:11 +10:30
16
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
EP 67.52
00:44:39 +10:58
17
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 65.39
00:45:16 +11:35
18
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 65.04
00:45:22 +11:41
19
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 56.1
00:48:01 +14:20
20
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 52.47
00:49:08 +15:27
21
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 48.93
00:50:15 +16:34
22
Tauno TIIRATS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.06
00:51:31 +17:50
23
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.64
00:52:20 +18:39
24
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 41.82
00:52:37 +18:56
25
Juho WESTERLUND
1989 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.94
00:53:38 +19:57
26
Kevin HALLOP
1997 Peko
Peko
EP 38.89
00:53:39 +19:58
27
Ilves
EP 36.17
00:54:39 +20:58
28
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
EP 35.94
00:54:44 +21:03
29
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 33.98
00:55:29 +21:48
30
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 32.5
00:56:04 +22:23
31
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.06
00:56:39 +22:58
32
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 19.21
01:02:18 +28:37
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Tiit TOOMAS
1989 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
 
 

M35

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 51.06
00:27:57
2
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.13
00:28:56 +00:59
3
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.99
00:32:41 +04:44
4
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
EP 34.6
00:33:31 +05:34
5
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
EP 33.29
00:33:59 +06:02
6
Kaarel KURE
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.55
00:35:21 +07:24
7
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 28.36
00:35:48 +07:51
8
Tanel KALM
1984 Peko
Peko
EP 18.77
00:39:52 +11:55
9
Jan BIRNSTOCK
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 12.92
00:43:01 +15:04
10
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 11.1
00:44:12 +16:15
NA
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 EST
EST
 
 

M40

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 63.93
00:24:44
2
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 63.41
00:24:56 +00:12
3
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 61.61
00:25:37 +00:53
4
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 56.95
00:27:19 +02:35
5
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.9
00:27:20 +02:36
6
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 55.3
00:27:54 +03:10
7
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 54.3
00:28:15 +03:31
8
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 Saue Tammed
Saue Tammed
EP 51.42
00:29:15 +04:31
9
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 48.56
00:30:14 +05:30
10
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.29
00:31:42 +06:58
11
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 12.68
00:45:06 +20:22
12
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 5.31
00:51:29 +26:45
NA
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

M45

1
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 59.7
00:25:35
2
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 58.48
00:26:06 +00:31
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 56.23
00:27:02 +01:27
4
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 54.32
00:27:48 +02:13
5
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 54.28
00:27:49 +02:14
6
Arno RUUSALEPP
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.73
00:28:26 +02:51
7
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 52.3
00:28:36 +03:01
8
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 49.55
00:29:40 +04:05
9
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.9
00:30:18 +04:43
10
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.42
00:30:29 +04:54
11
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 46.68
00:30:46 +05:11
12
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju
Harju
EP 46.28
00:30:55 +05:20
13
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.1
00:31:22 +05:47
14
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.44
00:31:37 +06:02
15
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 39.45
00:33:31 +07:56
16
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.84
00:33:45 +08:10
17
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.71
00:34:11 +08:36
18
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 36.94
00:34:29 +08:54
19
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 33.92
00:35:40 +10:05
20
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 32.17
00:36:22 +10:47
21
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.18
00:37:36 +12:01
22
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 22.05
00:40:47 +15:12
23
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 19.97
00:41:49 +16:14
24
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.56
00:43:39 +18:04
25
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 9.59
00:48:23 +22:48
26
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 3.91
00:54:51 +29:16
27
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
EP 0.02
01:20:51 +55:16
NA
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
 
 

M50

1
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 59.07
00:23:32
2
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 55.42
00:24:57 +01:25
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 50.26
00:26:51 +03:19
4
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 41.28
00:30:02 +06:30
5
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.72
00:30:14 +06:42
6
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 37.21
00:31:29 +07:57
7
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
EP 36.15
00:31:52 +08:20
8
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 35.78
00:32:00 +08:28
9
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 33.5
00:32:50 +09:18
10
SRD
EP 33.23
00:32:56 +09:24
11
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 33
00:33:01 +09:29
12
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 32.24
00:33:18 +09:46
13
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 31.18
00:33:42 +10:10
14
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 29.83
00:34:13 +10:41
NA
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
 
 
NA
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
 
 

M55

1
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 47.84
00:27:43
2
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 40.06
00:30:28 +02:45
3
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 36.15
00:31:52 +04:09
4
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 35.73
00:32:01 +04:18
5
Einar LUUP
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 35.55
00:32:05 +04:22
6
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.63
00:32:25 +04:42
7
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 28.75
00:34:38 +06:55
8
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.03
00:34:55 +07:12
9
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 22.69
00:37:08 +09:25
10
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 20.32
00:38:12 +10:29
11
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 16.74
00:39:58 +12:15
12
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.56
00:40:36 +12:53
13
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 9.74
00:44:19 +16:36
NA
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
 
 

M60

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 53.9
00:26:28
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.53
00:27:08 +00:40
3
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 48.78
00:28:53 +02:25
4
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 48.56
00:28:59 +02:31
5
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 43.73
00:31:08 +04:40
6
EST
EP 42.82
00:31:32 +05:04
7
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 39.65
00:32:55 +06:27
8
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 39.3
00:33:04 +06:36
9
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 37.88
00:33:41 +07:13
10
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.23
00:33:58 +07:30
11
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 32.66
00:35:59 +09:31
12
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.74
00:38:14 +11:46
13
Rein TOOMAS
1961 Peko
Peko
EP 26.06
00:39:02 +12:34
NA
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
 
 

M65

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 36.48
00:25:16
2
Ago KÄIS
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 22.64
00:34:01 +08:45
3
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 18.62
00:36:36 +11:20
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 17.2
00:37:34 +12:18
5
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
EP 17.17
00:37:35 +12:19
6
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 14.68
00:39:22 +14:06
7
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 14.34
00:39:37 +14:21
8
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
EP 13.54
00:40:14 +14:58
9
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 12
00:41:28 +16:12
10
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 4.4
00:49:58 +24:42
NA
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
 
 

M70

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 43.85
00:23:14
2
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 43.09
00:23:38 +00:24
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 39.8
00:25:18 +02:04
4
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.81
00:26:16 +03:02
5
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 36.42
00:26:56 +03:42
6
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 36.03
00:27:07 +03:53
7
Väino AUL
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 32.39
00:28:50 +05:36
8
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Otepää
Otepää
EP 29.02
00:30:25 +07:11
9
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.15
00:33:16 +10:02
NA
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
 
 

M75

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 22.46
00:26:03
2
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 17.31
00:31:35 +05:32
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 13.54
00:35:29 +09:26
4
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 3.35
00:49:51 +23:48
5
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 3.03
00:50:39 +24:36
NA
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
 
 

M80

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 15.96
00:23:33
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 14.66
00:25:24 +01:51
3
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
EP 13.9
00:26:26 +02:53
4
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
EP 12.09
00:28:50 +05:17
5
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 3.02
00:43:19 +19:46

N14

1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 41.32
00:14:49
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 36.19
00:16:34 +01:45
3
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 34.55
00:17:06 +02:17
4
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 33.62
00:17:24 +02:35
5
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA/Audentes
JOKA/Audentes
EP 33.36
00:17:29 +02:40
6
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 31.79
00:17:59 +03:10
7
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 28.91
00:18:54 +04:05
8
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 26.98
00:19:31 +04:42
9
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 24.2
00:20:25 +05:36
10
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.18
00:21:26 +06:37
11
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 18.22
00:22:29 +07:40
12
Rebeka UUEMAA
2011 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 13.32
00:24:26 +09:37
13
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 10.87
00:25:34 +10:45
14
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 6.55
00:28:05 +13:16
15
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 5.89
00:28:34 +13:45
16
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 5.61
00:28:47 +13:58
17
Rebeca ROASTO
2011 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 4.24
00:29:59 +15:10
18
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
EP 3.71
00:30:32 +15:43
19
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 3.3
00:31:00 +16:11
20
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
EP 3.24
00:31:04 +16:15
21
Jette-Ly ASSOR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.22
00:31:06 +16:17
22
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 2.1
00:32:43 +17:54
23
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 1.97
00:32:56 +18:07
24
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 0.59
00:36:55 +22:06
25
Anni ALUS
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 0.17
00:40:27 +25:38
26
Sandra MÄNNIK
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
00:49:23 +34:34
27
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:49:33 +34:44
NA
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
 
 
NA
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
 
 

N16

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 67.62
00:24:22
2
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 61.57
00:26:28 +02:06
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 55.17
00:28:34 +04:12
4
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.14
00:34:24 +10:02
5
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 23.75
00:39:21 +14:59
6
Melora MIKKO
2006 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
EP 19.37
00:41:17 +16:55
7
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 5.99
00:50:18 +25:56
8
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 3.73
00:53:18 +28:56
9
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 3.54
00:53:37 +29:15
10
Laura JUHANSON
2007 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 0.03
01:14:59 +50:37
11
SK100
01:44:38 +01:20:16
NA
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
NA
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

N18

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 80.94
00:25:23
2
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 78.81
00:25:59 +00:36
3
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 57.44
00:31:39 +06:16
4
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 50.49
00:33:29 +08:06
5
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 49.68
00:33:42 +08:19
6
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.49
00:33:45 +08:22
7
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 15.98
00:45:08 +19:45
NA
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
 
 

N20

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
00:32:35
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:33:57 +01:22
3
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:40:44 +08:09
4
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
00:42:24 +09:49

N21

1
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
EP 108.22
00:35:44
2
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 99.86
00:38:24 +02:40
3
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 96.83
00:39:20 +03:36
4
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 93.63
00:40:18 +04:34
5
Kerstin UIBOUPIN
1992 Võru
Võru
EP 92.52
00:40:38 +04:54
6
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
EP 89.21
00:41:37 +05:53
7
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 79.57
00:44:27 +08:43
8
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 74.27
00:46:00 +10:16
9
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 73.76
00:46:09 +10:25
10
Doris KUDRE
1997 Peko
Peko
EP 71.5
00:46:49 +11:05
11
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 64.18
00:49:00 +13:16
12
Kristel SIBUL
1997 Kobras
Kobras
EP 58.25
00:50:49 +15:05
13
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 55.86
00:51:34 +15:50
14
Harju
EP 45.8
00:54:53 +19:09
15
Britta PANKER
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.87
00:59:45 +24:01
16
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
EP 24.25
01:03:41 +27:57
17
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 21.21
01:05:18 +29:34
18
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 19.01
01:06:34 +30:50
NA
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
 
 

N35

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 83.71
00:24:35
2
Siiri MERE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 71.64
00:27:56 +03:21
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 68.05
00:28:53 +04:18
4
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 63.97
00:29:57 +05:22
5
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 61.92
00:30:29 +05:54
6
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.71
00:35:37 +11:02
7
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
EP 21.83
00:42:30 +17:55

N40

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 61.68
00:27:18
2
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 51.01
00:30:45 +03:27
3
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 50.48
00:30:55 +03:37
4
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 EST
EST
EP 39.95
00:34:19 +07:01
5
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 33.36
00:36:34 +09:16
6
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju
Harju
EP 26.14
00:39:16 +11:58
7
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 23.93
00:40:10 +12:52
8
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 23.54
00:40:20 +13:02
9
Mirja VIRVE
1977 Kobras
Kobras
EP 20.61
00:41:37 +14:19
10
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.15
00:44:22 +17:04
11
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 14.74
00:44:36 +17:18
12
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 2.83
00:56:01 +28:43
13
Jaana KARJA
1982 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 1.79
00:58:38 +31:20

N45

1
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 68.95
00:24:48
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 55.75
00:29:14 +04:26
3
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 54.09
00:29:46 +04:58
4
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 48.97
00:31:24 +06:36
5
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 47.35
00:31:55 +07:07
6
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.92
00:35:20 +10:32
7
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.28
00:35:33 +10:45
8
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.56
00:36:51 +12:03
9
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 17.66
00:43:02 +18:14
10
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 17.01
00:43:22 +18:34
11
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 0.3
01:07:29 +42:41
NA
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
 
 

N50

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 56.87
00:26:51
2
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.09
00:28:35 +01:44
3
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 48.77
00:30:28 +03:37
4
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 44.88
00:32:07 +05:16
5
TON
EP 44.36
00:32:20 +05:29
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 44.12
00:32:26 +05:35
7
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 44
00:32:29 +05:38
8
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 35.32
00:36:08 +09:17
9
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 30.16
00:38:23 +11:32
10
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.55
00:45:20 +18:29
NA
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
 
 

N55

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 58.8
00:27:23
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 52.05
00:29:34 +02:11
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.38
00:32:40 +05:17
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 39.59
00:33:35 +06:12
5
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.32
00:35:43 +08:20
6
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 31.86
00:36:14 +08:51
7
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 30.94
00:36:34 +09:11
8
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 28.37
00:37:31 +10:08
9
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 27.63
00:37:48 +10:25
10
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 26.47
00:38:15 +10:52
11
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 25.88
00:38:29 +11:06
12
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 23.91
00:39:17 +11:54
13
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 19.76
00:41:06 +13:43
14
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 8.29
00:48:04 +20:41

N60

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 58.29
00:27:22
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 54.79
00:28:58 +01:36
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 53.58
00:29:30 +02:08
4
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.76
00:31:09 +03:47
5
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 46.2
00:32:39 +05:17
6
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 44.2
00:33:29 +06:07
7
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
EP 41.16
00:34:45 +07:23
8
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 41.12
00:34:46 +07:24
9
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 35.21
00:37:15 +09:53
10
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 28.39
00:40:16 +12:54
11
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 27.95
00:40:28 +13:06
12
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 14.54
00:47:45 +20:23

N65

1
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 56.9
00:27:11
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 52.38
00:29:16 +02:05
3
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 51.07
00:29:51 +02:40
4
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 50.2
00:30:14 +03:03
5
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 45.64
00:32:12 +05:01
6
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.84
00:36:22 +09:11

N70

1
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakvere
Rakvere
EP 47.52
00:23:11
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 45.32
00:24:14 +01:03
3
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.89
00:25:48 +02:37
4
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.33
00:26:56 +03:45
5
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 31.53
00:30:19 +07:08
6
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
EP 21.05
00:35:08 +11:57
7
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju
Harju
EP 14.21
00:38:54 +15:43
8
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju
Harju
EP 4.63
00:47:15 +24:04
9
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 4.2
00:47:52 +24:41
10
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju
Harju
EP 3.18
00:49:35 +26:24

N75

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
00:33:48
2
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:37 +00:49
3
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:33 +01:45

N80

1
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:45
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:23 +00:38
NA
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed