Tulemused

Mitmepäevane

Voose

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://www.ton.ee/eolv2022/

446 osalejat

1
Alvar SUISALU
1977 EST
EST
02:25:46
2
Heiko MANDER
1987 EST
EST
02:28:39 +00:02:53
3
Vahur PAJOMÄGI
1974 EST
EST
02:49:15 +00:23:29
DNF
Kerli LIIV
1993 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Annika SILDE
1982 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
EST
 
 
DNF
Maire KIVIMURD
1968 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
EST
 
 
DNF
Leila MALVA
1982 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Kalle METSOJA
1974 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 EST
EST
 
 
1
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 EST
EST
01:24:32
2
Kalle METSOJA
1974 EST
EST
01:34:03 +09:31
3
Leila MALVA
1982 EST
EST
01:44:36 +20:04
4
Alvar SUISALU
1977 EST
EST
01:44:39 +20:07
5
Heiko MANDER
1987 EST
EST
01:44:45 +20:13
6
Vahur PAJOMÄGI
1974 EST
EST
01:57:07 +32:35
7
EST
02:10:53 +46:21
8
Maire KIVIMURD
1968 EST
EST
02:11:35 +47:03
NA
EST
 
 
NA
Annika SILDE
1982 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Kerli LIIV
1993 EST
EST
 
 
1
Alvar SUISALU
1977 EST
EST
00:41:07
2
Heiko MANDER
1987 EST
EST
00:43:54 +02:47
3
Vahur PAJOMÄGI
1974 EST
EST
00:52:08 +11:01
4
EST
00:53:09 +12:02
5
Kerli LIIV
1993 EST
EST
01:10:56 +29:49
NA
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Kalle METSOJA
1974 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Annika SILDE
1982 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Maire KIVIMURD
1968 EST
EST
 
 
NA
EST
 
 
NA
Leila MALVA
1982 EST
EST
 
 
1
Tõnis ERM
1982 EST
EST
00:57:37
2
Kate RANTALA
-0001 EST
EST
02:41:35 +01:43:58
3
Arja LINDROTH
-0001 EST
EST
03:00:09 +02:02:32
DNF
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Marjaane KALF
1977 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Ave KRANBERG
1973 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Mati KARP
1952 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Katre KUUSIK
1978 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Tõnu KARP
1957 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Tapani VALONEN
EST
EST
 
 
1
Tõnis ERM
1982 EST
EST
00:37:19
2
Tapani VALONEN
EST
EST
00:57:43 +20:24
3
Tõnu KARP
1957 EST
EST
01:24:46 +47:27
4
Sara GUSTAFSSON
EST
EST
01:26:09 +48:50
5
Katre KUUSIK
1978 EST
EST
01:28:15 +50:56
6
Mati KARP
1952 EST
EST
01:29:05 +51:46
7
Tiina GUSTAFSSON
EST
EST
01:39:52 +01:02:33
8
Keio RANTALA
EST
EST
01:44:10 +01:06:51
9
Kate RANTALA
-0001 EST
EST
01:50:14 +01:12:55
10
Timo HUOVILA
EST
EST
01:56:11 +01:18:52
11
Eila LEMETTINEN
EST
EST
01:56:40 +01:19:21
12
Arja LINDROTH
-0001 EST
EST
01:56:46 +01:19:27
NA
Heimo JUMPPANEN
EST
EST
 
 
NA
Ave KRANBERG
1973 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Marjaane KALF
1977 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 EST
EST
 
 
1
Tõnis ERM
1982 EST
EST
00:20:18
2
Sara GUSTAFSSON
EST
EST
00:37:52 +17:34
3
Tiina GUSTAFSSON
EST
EST
00:46:51 +26:33
4
Keio RANTALA
EST
EST
00:50:54 +30:36
5
Kate RANTALA
-0001 EST
EST
00:51:21 +31:03
6
Ave KRANBERG
1973 EST
EST
00:51:52 +31:34
7
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 EST
EST
00:57:23 +37:05
8
Arja LINDROTH
-0001 EST
EST
01:03:23 +43:05
9
Timo HUOVILA
EST
EST
01:03:29 +43:11
10
Eila LEMETTINEN
EST
EST
01:03:31 +43:13
11
Heimo JUMPPANEN
EST
EST
01:29:59 +01:09:41
NA
Tapani VALONEN
EST
EST
 
 
NA
Mati KARP
1952 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Tõnu KARP
1957 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Katre KUUSIK
1978 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Marjaane KALF
1977 EST
EST
 
 
1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
00:24:14
2
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:29:22 +00:05:08
3
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:17 +00:06:03
4
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:16 +00:10:02
DNF
Joosep MANDER
2019 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Oliver POOPUU
2013 EST
EST
 
 
1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
00:13:57
2
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:16:57 +03:00
3
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:20:12 +06:15
4
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:21:12 +07:15
NA
Oliver POOPUU
2013 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Joosep MANDER
2019 EST
EST
 
 
1
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:10:05
2
Marko UNT
2012 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
00:10:17 +00:12
3
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:12:25 +02:20
4
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:13:04 +02:59
5
Oliver POOPUU
2013 EST
EST
00:13:48 +03:43
6
Joosep MANDER
2019 EST
EST
00:47:06 +37:01
1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:38
2
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:05 +00:23:27
3
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
01:09:07 +00:33:29
DNF
Lennart KUNINGAS
2012 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNF
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:19:12
2
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:32 +07:20
3
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:33 +08:21
4
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:45:38 +26:26
NA
Lennart KUNINGAS
2012 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:16:26
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:23:29 +07:03
3
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:32 +15:06
4
Lennart KUNINGAS
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:20 +27:54
NA
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:51
2
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:46:27 +00:03:36
3
Koit HALLIK
2010 Tartu
Tartu
00:46:58 +00:04:07
4
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:51:23 +00:08:32
5
Vunder
00:51:36 +00:08:45
6
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:56:14 +00:13:23
7
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
01:00:26 +00:17:35
8
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
01:08:09 +00:25:18
DNF
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DNF
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
DNF
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
 
 
DNF
Harju
 
 
DNF
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNF
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 5.52
00:26:27
2
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 5.04
00:28:39 +02:12
3
Koit HALLIK
2010 Tartu
Tartu
EP 4.69
00:30:13 +03:46
4
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
EP 4.62
00:30:30 +04:03
5
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 4.23
00:32:11 +05:44
6
Vunder
EP 4.08
00:32:48 +06:21
7
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 3.29
00:36:11 +09:44
8
Harju
EP 2.71
00:38:48 +12:21
9
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 2.36
00:40:31 +14:04
10
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
EP 1.49
00:45:24 +18:57
11
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 1.35
00:46:18 +19:51
12
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
EP 1.29
00:46:45 +20:18
NA
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
1
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
EP 2.3
00:12:21
2
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 1.92
00:14:16 +01:55
3
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
EP 1.76
00:15:02 +02:41
4
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 1.73
00:15:12 +02:51
5
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 1.62
00:15:43 +03:22
6
Koit HALLIK
2010 Tartu
Tartu
EP 1.4
00:16:45 +04:24
7
Vunder
EP 1.01
00:18:48 +06:27
8
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
EP 0.59
00:21:24 +09:03
9
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:01 +31:40
NA
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
NA
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Harju
 
 
1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:33
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
01:05:40 +00:13:07
3
Peko
01:06:58 +00:14:25
4
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:12:13 +00:19:40
5
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
01:29:57 +00:37:24
6
Vunder
01:33:23 +00:40:50
7
Jero ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
01:35:47 +00:43:14
8
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
01:39:59 +00:47:26
9
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
01:53:09 +01:00:36
10
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:56:32 +01:03:59
11
TON
02:23:41 +01:31:08
12
Raimond MESSING
2008 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
03:04:07 +02:11:34
DNF
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 
DNF
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
 
 
DNF
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
DNF
Jaron KUUSK
2009 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 
DNF
Uku NÕMM
2009 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNF
Sander NÕMM
2008 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNF
Henri TILGA
2010 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
1
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 26.75
00:30:23
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.79
00:32:32 +02:09
3
Peko
EP 13.63
00:44:02 +13:39
4
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 13.44
00:44:15 +13:52
5
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 10.67
00:47:27 +17:04
6
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 8.2
00:50:42 +20:19
7
Sander NÕMM
2008 Tammed
Tammed
EP 5.48
00:55:04 +24:41
8
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 4.45
00:57:07 +26:44
9
Uku NÕMM
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 3.61
00:59:05 +28:42
10
Vunder
EP 2.73
01:01:32 +31:09
11
Jero ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
01:02:29 +32:06
12
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2.41
01:02:35 +32:12
13
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.66
01:12:07 +41:44
14
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.28
01:17:32 +47:09
15
TON
EP 0.01
01:36:41 +01:06:18
16
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
01:45:58 +01:15:35
17
Raimond MESSING
2008 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
02:01:56 +01:31:33
NA
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Jaron KUUSK
2009 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Henri TILGA
2010 EST
EST
 
 
1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.27
00:20:01
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 20.66
00:21:25 +01:24
3
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 20.54
00:21:31 +01:30
4
Peko
EP 18.83
00:22:56 +02:55
5
Vunder
EP 8.28
00:31:51 +11:50
6
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 7.34
00:32:50 +12:49
7
Jero ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
00:33:18 +13:17
8
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 5.03
00:35:37 +15:36
9
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.84
00:37:24 +17:23
10
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 1.08
00:44:25 +24:24
11
TON
EP 0.62
00:47:00 +26:59
12
Henri TILGA
2010 EST
EST
EP 0.04
00:57:58 +37:57
13
Raimond MESSING
2008 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 0.01
01:02:11 +42:10
NA
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Uku NÕMM
2009 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Sander NÕMM
2008 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Jaron KUUSK
2009 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
 
 
1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:42
2
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
01:22:47 +00:14:05
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
01:34:17 +00:25:35
4
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:41:05 +00:32:23
5
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
02:01:15 +00:52:33
6
Uku TROLLA
2007 EST
EST
02:07:09 +00:58:27
7
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
02:26:05 +01:17:23
8
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
02:39:29 +01:30:47
9
Jooa ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
02:45:15 +01:36:33
10
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 EST
EST
02:57:15 +01:48:33
11
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
03:38:03 +02:29:21
12
Mirko KUPITS
2007 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
03:40:25 +02:31:43
DNF
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DNF
Mikk Valter KINDEL
2007 TON/Audentese SK
TON/Audentese SK
 
 
DNF
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.13
00:43:08
2
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 27.29
00:52:04 +08:56
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 22.94
00:56:49 +13:41
4
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 17.92
01:02:30 +19:22
5
Uku TROLLA
2007 EST
EST
EP 8.15
01:16:21 +33:13
6
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 6.47
01:19:42 +36:34
7
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 2.48
01:31:38 +48:30
8
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 1.28
01:38:41 +55:33
9
Jooa ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
01:49:08 +01:06:00
10
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.18
01:55:59 +01:12:51
11
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 EST
EST
EP 0.07
02:03:08 +01:20:00
12
Mirko KUPITS
2007 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 0.01
02:17:59 +01:34:51
13
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
02:21:37 +01:38:29
NA
Mikk Valter KINDEL
2007 TON/Audentese SK
TON/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.46
00:25:34
2
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 26.2
00:30:43 +05:09
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 16.5
00:37:28 +11:54
4
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 15.03
00:38:35 +13:01
5
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 11.45
00:41:33 +15:59
6
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 9.4
00:43:30 +17:56
7
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 6.04
00:47:24 +21:50
8
Uku TROLLA
2007 EST
EST
EP 3.91
00:50:48 +25:14
9
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 EST
EST
EP 2.43
00:54:07 +28:33
10
Jooa ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
00:56:07 +30:33
11
Mikk Valter KINDEL
2007 TON/Audentese SK
TON/Audentese SK
EP 0.05
01:14:38 +49:04
12
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 0.03
01:16:26 +50:52
13
Mirko KUPITS
2007 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 0.01
01:22:26 +56:52
NA
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:03
2
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 EST
EST
01:18:10 +00:00:07
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:24:14 +00:06:11
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
01:34:35 +00:16:32
5
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
01:54:19 +00:36:16
6
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
01:57:13 +00:39:10
DNF
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
1
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 EST
EST
EP 54.45
00:48:03
2
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 54.06
00:48:24 +00:21
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 50.96
00:51:03 +03:00
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 43.89
00:56:45 +08:42
5
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.16
01:12:47 +24:44
6
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.93
01:16:47 +28:44
7
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 5.27
01:38:01 +49:58
1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 58.54
00:29:39
2
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 EST
EST
EP 57.61
00:30:07 +00:28
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 51.2
00:33:11 +03:32
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 40.92
00:37:50 +08:11
5
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.2
00:40:26 +10:47
6
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.84
00:41:32 +11:53
NA
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
1
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:58:14
2
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
01:59:06 +00:00:52
3
SRD
02:14:44 +00:16:30
4
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
02:27:05 +00:28:51
DNF
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 EST
EST
 
 
1
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 52.63
01:14:52
2
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.43
01:15:09 +00:17
3
SRD
EP 45.66
01:24:16 +09:24
4
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.51
01:40:59 +26:07
NA
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 EST
EST
 
 
1
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 52.26
00:43:22
2
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.55
00:43:57 +00:35
3
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 48.87
00:46:06 +02:44
4
SRD
EP 43.14
00:50:28 +07:06
NA
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 EST
EST
 
 
1
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
01:41:48
2
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:47:03 +00:05:15
3
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
02:07:19 +00:25:31
4
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
02:09:14 +00:27:26
5
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
02:09:50 +00:28:02
6
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
02:44:03 +01:02:15
7
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
02:55:13 +01:13:25
8
Roope RUUHIALA
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
06:13:07 +04:31:19
DNF
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
 
 
DNF
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
 
 
DNF
Võru
 
 
DNF
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNF
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 74.77
01:00:38
2
Matiss SAULITE
01:04:44 +04:06
3
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 68.92
01:05:13 +04:35
4
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 63.47
01:09:17 +08:39
5
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
EP 53.38
01:16:34 +15:56
6
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 49.04
01:19:42 +19:04
7
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 48.28
01:20:15 +19:37
8
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 45.98
01:21:56 +21:18
9
Davis SOLMANIS
IK Auseklis
IK Auseklis
01:23:03 +22:25
10
Roope RUUHIALA
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
01:23:18 +22:40
11
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 17.92
01:46:39 +46:01
12
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
EP 14.91
01:50:27 +49:49
NA
Võru
 
 
NA
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
 
 
NA
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
 
 
1
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 76.15
00:41:10
2
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 74.91
00:41:50 +00:40
3
Matiss SAULITE
00:43:31 +02:21
4
Davis SOLMANIS
IK Auseklis
IK Auseklis
00:45:15 +04:05
5
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 64.11
00:47:18 +06:08
6
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 58.24
00:50:08 +08:58
7
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 57.64
00:50:25 +09:15
8
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
EP 56.95
00:50:45 +09:35
9
Roope RUUHIALA
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
00:53:16 +12:06
10
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 43.25
00:57:24 +16:14
11
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 41.63
00:58:13 +17:03
12
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
EP 29.56
01:04:46 +23:36
NA
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Võru
 
 
NA
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
 
 
1
Jüri JOONAS
1992 EST
EST
01:32:03
2
Riivo KILJAK
1989 EST
EST
01:32:31 +00:00:28
3
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
02:00:41 +00:28:38
4
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
02:05:21 +00:33:18
5
EST
02:14:54 +00:42:51
6
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
02:20:19 +00:48:16
DNF
Andrus VIILMA
1978 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
 
 
DNF
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
1
Jüri JOONAS
1992 EST
EST
EP 21.64
00:58:15
2
Riivo KILJAK
1989 EST
EST
EP 19.1
01:01:07 +02:52
3
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
EP 5.5
01:21:55 +23:40
4
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 5.11
01:22:53 +24:38
5
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
EP 3.4
01:28:00 +29:45
6
EST
EP 1.25
01:38:53 +40:38
7
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 0.24
01:53:53 +55:38
NA
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
 
 
NA
Andrus VIILMA
1978 EST
EST
 
 
1
Riivo KILJAK
1989 EST
EST
EP 25.19
00:31:24
2
Jüri JOONAS
1992 EST
EST
EP 21.66
00:33:48 +02:24
3
EST
EP 18.48
00:36:01 +04:37
4
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 16.05
00:37:48 +06:24
5
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
EP 9.47
00:43:26 +12:02
6
Andrus VIILMA
1978 EST
EST
EP 5.61
00:48:00 +16:36
7
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
EP 3.16
00:52:19 +20:55
8
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:27:25 +56:01
NA
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
02:01:40
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
02:15:28 +00:13:48
3
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
02:16:59 +00:15:19
DNF
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DNF
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
 
 
1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.65
01:17:38
2
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
EP 47.2
01:22:16 +04:38
3
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.19
01:26:10 +08:32
4
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 30.5
01:43:35 +25:57
NA
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 51.45
00:44:02
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.7
00:49:18 +05:16
3
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
EP 37.38
00:54:43 +10:41
4
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.27
00:55:32 +11:30
NA
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
 
 
1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:28:26
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
01:32:21 +00:03:55
3
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
01:38:56 +00:10:30
4
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:40:14 +00:11:48
5
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
01:43:25 +00:14:59
6
Tarmo TOLM
1979 Orvand
Orvand
01:52:01 +00:23:35
7
Ville-Veikko NURMINEN
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
02:02:00 +00:33:34
8
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
02:06:35 +00:38:09
9
Andero ARAK
1981 Team Hydro
Team Hydro
02:06:52 +00:38:26
10
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
02:11:50 +00:43:24
DNF
Kristjan GANS
1981 TAOK
TAOK
 
 
DNF
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
 
 
DNF
Olle KÄRNER
1977 EST
EST
 
 
1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.14
00:55:23
2
Olle KÄRNER
1977 EST
EST
EP 54.92
00:59:13 +03:50
3
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.63
00:59:28 +04:05
4
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 49.91
01:03:32 +08:09
5
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 48.78
01:04:29 +09:06
6
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 47.79
01:05:19 +09:56
7
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.37
01:05:40 +10:17
8
Tarmo TOLM
1979 Orvand
Orvand
EP 36.65
01:14:36 +19:13
9
Andero ARAK
1981 Team Hydro
Team Hydro
EP 31.19
01:19:20 +23:57
10
Ville-Veikko NURMINEN
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
01:22:37 +27:14
11
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 27.48
01:22:43 +27:20
12
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 21.05
01:29:08 +33:45
NA
Kristjan GANS
1981 TAOK
TAOK
 
 
1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.85
00:32:53
2
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.49
00:33:03 +00:10
3
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.26
00:33:37 +00:44
4
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 48.18
00:34:34 +01:41
5
Tarmo TOLM
1979 Orvand
Orvand
EP 41.85
00:37:25 +04:32
6
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 41.78
00:37:27 +04:34
7
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 38.49
00:38:56 +06:03
8
Ville-Veikko NURMINEN
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
00:39:23 +06:30
9
Kristjan GANS
1981 TAOK
TAOK
EP 31.06
00:42:23 +09:30
10
Andero ARAK
1981 Team Hydro
Team Hydro
EP 21.16
00:47:32 +14:39
11
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 18.51
00:49:07 +16:14
NA
Olle KÄRNER
1977 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
 
 
1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
01:24:51
2
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
01:28:24 +00:03:33
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:36:42 +00:11:51
4
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
01:36:48 +00:11:57
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:37:50 +00:12:59
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:40:57 +00:16:06
7
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:40:58 +00:16:07
8
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:41:40 +00:16:49
9
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
01:43:32 +00:18:41
10
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:44:01 +00:19:10
11
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:47:07 +00:22:16
12
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:48:57 +00:24:06
13
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:51:34 +00:26:43
14
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
02:05:20 +00:40:29
15
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
02:17:58 +00:53:07
16
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
02:34:35 +01:09:44
DNF
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNF
Urmas RANNU
1969 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNF
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
 
 
1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 52.1
00:50:05
2
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.38
00:53:10 +03:05
3
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.93
00:53:32 +03:27
4
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.19
00:54:08 +04:03
5
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 41.37
00:58:44 +08:39
6
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 40.53
00:59:23 +09:18
7
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 39.38
01:00:17 +10:12
8
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 38.98
01:00:36 +10:31
9
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 37.7
01:01:36 +11:31
10
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.36
01:01:52 +11:47
11
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
EP 35.43
01:03:23 +13:18
12
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.99
01:03:44 +13:39
13
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 33.48
01:04:56 +14:51
14
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 32.3
01:05:53 +15:48
15
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 30.8
01:07:06 +17:01
16
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.12
01:14:40 +24:35
17
Urmas RANNU
1969 EST
EST
EP 20.32
01:16:24 +26:19
18
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 12.19
01:25:39 +35:34
19
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 10.78
01:27:39 +37:34
NA
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.7
00:34:16
2
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 51.78
00:34:46 +00:30
3
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 51.18
00:35:05 +00:49
4
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.71
00:36:54 +02:38
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.07
00:37:14 +02:58
6
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 46.71
00:37:25 +03:09
7
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.44
00:39:05 +04:49
8
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.5
00:40:04 +05:48
9
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.07
00:40:17 +06:01
10
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 37.33
00:42:11 +07:55
11
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.71
00:43:32 +09:16
12
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 32.29
00:44:48 +10:32
13
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 25.28
00:48:40 +14:24
14
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 22.52
00:50:19 +16:03
15
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
EP 8.2
01:01:57 +27:41
16
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 3.77
01:08:56 +34:40
NA
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Urmas RANNU
1969 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
 
 
1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
01:22:07
2
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
01:29:34 +00:07:27
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
01:31:27 +00:09:20
4
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:36:54 +00:14:47
5
SRD
01:39:58 +00:17:51
6
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
01:41:52 +00:19:45
7
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:42:03 +00:19:56
8
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
01:53:14 +00:31:07
9
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:53:22 +00:31:15
DNF
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Ülar MARK
1968 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Marti RANNE
1969 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
 
 
DNF
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 
DNF
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 
DNF
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNF
Jarkko PAAJANEN
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
 
 
DNF
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 55.52
00:49:53
2
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 51.02
00:53:47 +03:54
3
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 50.49
00:54:14 +04:21
4
Matti YLILUIKKI
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
00:55:08 +05:15
5
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 47.88
00:56:23 +06:30
6
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 46.78
00:57:17 +07:24
7
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 44.19
00:59:22 +09:29
8
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 42.65
01:00:36 +10:43
9
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.98
01:01:08 +11:15
10
SRD
EP 40.05
01:02:40 +12:47
11
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 38.42
01:03:58 +14:05
12
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 36.46
01:05:32 +15:39
13
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 34.62
01:07:01 +17:08
14
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 29.99
01:10:51 +20:58
15
Jyrki NIEMINEN
Lounais-Hämeen Rast
Lounais-Hämeen Rast
01:11:03 +21:10
16
Jarkko PAAJANEN
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
01:12:47 +22:54
17
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 27.53
01:12:58 +23:05
18
Marti RANNE
1969 EST
EST
EP 24.93
01:15:17 +25:24
19
Ülar MARK
1968 EST
EST
EP 6.99
01:38:01 +48:08
NA
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
 
 
1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 56.36
00:32:14
2
Matti YLILUIKKI
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
00:33:35 +01:21
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 52.89
00:34:10 +01:56
4
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 49.86
00:35:47 +03:33
5
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 48.87
00:36:18 +04:04
6
SRD
EP 46.94
00:37:18 +05:04
7
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 41.11
00:40:16 +08:02
8
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 39.82
00:40:55 +08:41
9
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 31
00:45:29 +13:15
10
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.4
00:46:21 +14:07
11
Jyrki NIEMINEN
Lounais-Hämeen Rast
Lounais-Hämeen Rast
00:50:22 +18:08
NA
Jarkko PAAJANEN
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
 
 
NA
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
 
 
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Marti RANNE
1969 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 
NA
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 
NA
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
NA
Ülar MARK
1968 EST
EST
 
 
1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
01:35:38
2
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:45:15 +00:09:37
3
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:50:16 +00:14:38
4
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:51:35 +00:15:57
5
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:53:10 +00:17:32
6
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:54:22 +00:18:44
7
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
02:09:27 +00:33:49
8
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
02:09:33 +00:33:55
9
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
02:44:09 +01:08:31
DNF
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DNF
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
 
 
DNF
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 
1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.82
00:55:55
2
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 47.08
01:00:50 +04:55
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 43.59
01:04:17 +08:22
4
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 40.48
01:07:17 +11:22
5
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 39.68
01:08:03 +12:08
6
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.25
01:09:25 +13:30
7
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 36.16
01:11:25 +15:30
8
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
EP 35.69
01:11:52 +15:57
9
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 27.65
01:19:46 +23:51
10
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 24.18
01:23:24 +27:29
11
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
EP 11.91
01:39:10 +43:15
NA
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
1
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
EP 41.39
00:39:43
1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.39
00:39:43
3
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 38.71
00:42:13 +02:30
4
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37
00:43:45 +04:02
5
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 36.24
00:44:25 +04:42
6
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.11
00:44:32 +04:49
7
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.25
00:46:09 +06:26
8
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 33.16
00:47:05 +07:22
9
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 30.11
00:49:41 +09:58
10
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
EP 13.79
01:04:59 +25:16
NA
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 
NA
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
 
 
1
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 LAT
LAT
00:39:27
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
01:23:58 +00:44:31
3
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:32:35 +00:53:08
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
01:33:02 +00:53:35
5
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
01:35:42 +00:56:15
6
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:42:45 +01:03:18
7
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:46:08 +01:06:41
8
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
01:52:40 +01:13:13
9
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
01:53:29 +01:14:02
10
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
02:01:52 +01:22:25
11
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
02:07:53 +01:28:26
DNF
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 
DNF
Peteris ZARINS
Mona
Mona
 
 
1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 50.76
00:57:03
2
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 43.91
01:03:58 +06:55
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.89
01:04:58 +07:55
4
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 42.37
01:05:28 +08:25
5
Timo ASIKAINEN
hiisirasti
hiisirasti
01:08:03 +11:00
6
Simo VALTANEN
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hinnerjoen Yritys
01:08:41 +11:38
7
Mika RUUHIALA
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
01:08:57 +11:54
8
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 34.51
01:13:00 +15:57
9
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 34.01
01:13:29 +16:26
10
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 27.73
01:19:41 +22:38
11
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 27.37
01:20:03 +23:00
12
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 24.68
01:22:52 +25:49
13
Juha ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
01:24:16 +27:13
14
Viesturs LUCANS
LAT
LAT
01:24:33 +27:30
14
Timo LEHTINEN
Rauman Työväen Urh
Rauman Työväen Urh
01:24:33 +27:30
16
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
EP 22.26
01:25:31 +28:28
17
Peteris ZARINS
Mona
Mona
01:27:24 +30:21
18
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 17.55
01:31:07 +34:04
19
Vesa LANNE
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
01:35:34 +38:31
NA
Algimantas RUDIS
Saule OK
Saule OK
 
 
1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 48.62
00:26:55
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.5
00:28:04 +01:09
3
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 45.46
00:28:37 +01:42
4
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 43.27
00:29:45 +02:50
5
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 42.31
00:30:14 +03:19
6
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 41.55
00:30:37 +03:42
7
Simo VALTANEN
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hinnerjoen Yritys
00:32:04 +05:09
8
Timo LEHTINEN
Rauman Työväen Urh
Rauman Työväen Urh
00:32:18 +05:23
9
Mika RUUHIALA
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
00:32:26 +05:31
10
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 37.45
00:32:39 +05:44
11
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 36.77
00:32:59 +06:04
12
Vesa LANNE
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
00:33:34 +06:39
13
Timo ASIKAINEN
hiisirasti
hiisirasti
00:34:31 +07:36
14
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
EP 29.95
00:36:21 +09:26
15
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 29.12
00:36:46 +09:51
16
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 LAT
LAT
EP 23.97
00:39:27 +12:32
17
Juha ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
00:48:00 +21:05
NA
Algimantas RUDIS
Saule OK
Saule OK
 
 
NA
Peteris ZARINS
Mona
Mona
 
 
NA
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 
1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:17:01
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:34:12 +00:17:11
3
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:48:31 +00:31:30
4
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:54:35 +00:37:34
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
01:57:02 +00:40:01
6
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
02:01:05 +00:44:04
7
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
02:09:49 +00:52:48
8
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
02:14:16 +00:57:15
9
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
02:17:23 +01:00:22
10
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
02:31:55 +01:14:54
11
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
02:42:48 +01:25:47
DNF
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
DNF
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
 
 
DNF
Eero NEVALAINEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
 
 
1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 34.26
00:49:17
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 29.91
00:55:14 +05:57
3
Henrijs FREIMANIS
IK Auseklis
IK Auseklis
00:56:41 +07:24
4
Eero NEVALAINEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:58:27 +09:10
5
Arhi TERVO
FIN
FIN
00:59:12 +09:55
6
Ilkka OJAPALO
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
00:59:34 +10:17
7
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.9
01:08:08 +18:51
8
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 15.94
01:13:35 +24:18
9
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 15.64
01:14:01 +24:44
10
Jarmo JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
01:16:16 +26:59
11
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 13.77
01:16:48 +27:31
12
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 13.73
01:16:52 +27:35
13
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 8.84
01:25:23 +36:06
14
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 5.37
01:33:35 +44:18
15
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 5.35
01:33:39 +44:22
16
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 3.54
01:39:39 +50:22
17
Timo GLAD
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
01:42:33 +53:16
NA
Jurgis KARNAVICIUS
Saule OK
Saule OK
 
 
NA
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
 
 
NA
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 42.92
00:27:44
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 23.88
00:38:58 +11:14
3
Ilkka OJAPALO
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
00:39:22 +11:38
4
Arhi TERVO
FIN
FIN
00:40:00 +12:16
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 21.81
00:40:14 +12:30
6
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.57
00:40:23 +12:39
7
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 21.09
00:40:41 +12:57
8
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 20.59
00:41:00 +13:16
9
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 16.17
00:43:59 +16:15
10
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.85
00:44:13 +16:29
11
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 7.26
00:52:00 +24:16
12
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 4.59
00:55:48 +28:04
13
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 3.32
00:58:16 +30:32
14
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 1.63
01:03:09 +35:25
15
Timo GLAD
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
01:07:41 +39:57
NA
Jarmo JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
 
 
NA
Henrijs FREIMANIS
IK Auseklis
IK Auseklis
 
 
NA
Jurgis KARNAVICIUS
Saule OK
Saule OK
 
 
NA
Eero NEVALAINEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
 
 
NA
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
 
 
1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:24:24
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
01:25:49 +00:01:25
3
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:29:35 +00:05:11
4
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
01:33:22 +00:08:58
5
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju
Harju
02:19:45 +00:55:21
6
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
02:31:04 +01:06:40
7
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 EST
EST
02:53:48 +01:29:24
DNF
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNF
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
 
 
DNF
Kari HOVI
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
 
 
1
Vesa TERVO
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
00:48:50
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 35.39
00:52:42 +03:52
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 34.21
00:54:26 +05:36
4
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.82
00:54:59 +06:09
5
Markku NURMINEN
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
00:58:33 +09:43
6
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
EP 29.63
01:00:46 +11:56
7
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 24.53
01:07:31 +18:41
8
Lasse KALLIO
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
01:08:42 +19:52
9
Lasse KATAJA
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
01:08:50 +20:00
10
Juhani NIPPALA
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
01:09:15 +20:25
11
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
EP 22.85
01:09:45 +20:55
12
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju
Harju
EP 10.23
01:29:06 +40:16
13
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 EST
EST
EP 1.82
01:56:12 +01:07:22
NA
Kari HOVI
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
 
 
NA
Jouko KOIVULA
Helsingin suunnistaj
Helsingin suunnistaj
 
 
NA
Ossi VUORINEN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
 
 
NA
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 36.95
00:31:23
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 36.41
00:31:42 +00:19
3
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
EP 34.86
00:32:36 +01:13
4
Vesa TERVO
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
00:33:31 +02:08
5
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.38
00:34:36 +03:13
6
Lasse KALLIO
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
00:36:45 +05:22
7
Lasse KATAJA
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
00:38:05 +06:42
8
Markku NURMINEN
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
00:40:21 +08:58
9
Jouko KOIVULA
Helsingin suunnistaj
Helsingin suunnistaj
00:47:37 +16:14
10
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 10.25
00:48:49 +17:26
11
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju
Harju
EP 8.44
00:50:39 +19:16
12
Ossi VUORINEN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
00:56:51 +25:28
13
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 EST
EST
EP 3.63
00:57:36 +26:13
14
Juhani NIPPALA
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
01:04:38 +33:15
15
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.03
01:23:33 +52:10
NA
Kari HOVI
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
 
 
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
 
 
1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:19:33
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
01:22:04 +00:02:31
3
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
01:30:19 +00:10:46
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
02:09:43 +00:50:10
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
02:18:36 +00:59:03
6
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
02:20:12 +01:00:39
DNF
Vladimir VARI
1947 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Agu KOPPA
1947 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Peeter HARRO
1947 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Esa TARKIAINEN
SU-Se
SU-Se
 
 
1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 28.01
00:44:45
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 26.11
00:47:42 +02:57
3
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 25.52
00:48:35 +03:50
4
Pentti REINIKAINEN
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
01:03:19 +18:34
5
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
EP 8.76
01:14:19 +29:34
6
Jorma HELIN
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
01:16:14 +31:29
7
Peeter HARRO
1947 EST
EST
EP 5.05
01:23:00 +38:15
8
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 4.59
01:24:21 +39:36
9
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
EP 1.7
01:36:49 +52:04
NA
Esa TARKIAINEN
SU-Se
SU-Se
 
 
NA
Agu KOPPA
1947 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Vladimir VARI
1947 EST
EST
 
 
1
Pentti REINIKAINEN
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
00:32:49
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 29.68
00:34:22 +01:33
3
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 29.3
00:34:48 +01:59
4
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 22.81
00:41:44 +08:55
5
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
EP 21.2
00:43:23 +10:34
6
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 11.38
00:54:15 +21:26
7
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
EP 10.5
00:55:24 +22:35
8
Jorma HELIN
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
01:03:28 +30:39
9
Vladimir VARI
1947 EST
EST
EP 2.47
01:11:32 +38:43
10
Agu KOPPA
1947 EST
EST
EP 0.63
01:22:47 +49:58
NA
Esa TARKIAINEN
SU-Se
SU-Se
 
 
NA
Peeter HARRO
1947 EST
EST
 
 
1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
01:24:56
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:55:28 +00:30:32
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
01:57:03 +00:32:07
4
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
03:30:14 +02:05:18
5
Olavi HEINONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
03:38:50 +02:13:54
1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 14.52
00:43:19
2
Reijo SEITAJOKI
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
00:49:48 +06:29
3
Olavi HEINONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
00:58:55 +15:36
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
EP 8.79
00:58:55 +15:36
5
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
EP 6.18
01:06:25 +23:06
6
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
EP 0.11
01:53:30 +01:10:11
1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 22.92
00:41:37
2
Reijo SEITAJOKI
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
00:48:09 +06:32
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
EP 15.81
00:49:03 +07:26
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
EP 8.56
00:58:08 +16:31
5
Olavi HEINONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
01:01:58 +20:21
6
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
EP 0.08
01:36:44 +55:07
1
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
01:39:58
1
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
EP 8.65
00:59:17
1
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:40:41
1
Kasper VAHER
2016 EST
EST
00:39:47
2
Steven RAUDHAIN
2016 EST
EST
00:55:16 +00:15:29
3
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
01:00:31 +00:20:44
DNF
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
 
 
1
Kasper VAHER
2016 EST
EST
00:23:01
2
Steven RAUDHAIN
2016 EST
EST
00:32:28 +09:27
3
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:43:21 +20:20
4
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
01:13:08 +50:07
1
Kasper VAHER
2016 EST
EST
00:16:46
2
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:17:10 +00:24
3
Steven RAUDHAIN
2016 EST
EST
00:22:48 +06:02
NA
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
 
 
1
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury/Audentese SK
Mercury/Audentese SK
00:29:21
2
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:31:33 +00:02:12
3
Helen HUNT
2012 Peko
Peko
00:31:40 +00:02:19
4
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
00:36:56 +00:07:35
1
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury/Audentese SK
Mercury/Audentese SK
00:18:09
2
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:19:34 +01:25
3
Helen HUNT
2012 Peko
Peko
00:20:13 +02:04
4
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
00:22:55 +04:46
1
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury/Audentese SK
Mercury/Audentese SK
00:11:12
2
Helen HUNT
2012 Peko
Peko
00:11:27 +00:15
3
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:11:59 +00:47
4
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
00:14:01 +02:49
1
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:56:04
2
Karoliine OJA
2012 EST
EST
01:12:50 +00:16:46
3
EST
01:41:43 +00:45:39
DNF
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
1
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:32:04
2
Karoliine OJA
2012 EST
EST
00:38:47 +06:43
3
EST
01:03:38 +31:34
NA
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
1
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:24:00
2
Karoliine OJA
2012 EST
EST
00:34:03 +10:03
3
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:37:13 +13:13
4
EST
00:38:05 +14:05
1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:38:18
2
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:46:38 +00:08:20
3
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:15 +00:11:57
4
Madlena FREIMANE
IK Auseklis
IK Auseklis
00:50:29 +00:12:11
5
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:31 +00:12:13
6
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
01:01:19 +00:23:01
7
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentese SK
Peko/Audentese SK
01:05:15 +00:26:57
8
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
01:05:40 +00:27:22
9
Sandra MÄNNIK
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
01:13:23 +00:35:05
10
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
01:14:35 +00:36:17
11
Marit VAIKMAA
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
01:17:15 +00:38:57
12
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON/Audentese SK
TON/Audentese SK
01:17:54 +00:39:36
1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 11.63
00:28:22
2
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 10.68
00:30:36 +02:14
3
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 9.84
00:32:30 +04:08
4
Madlena FREIMANE
IK Auseklis
IK Auseklis
00:33:19 +04:57
5
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 7.3
00:38:00 +09:38
6
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.98
00:46:06 +17:44
7
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 2.93
00:49:23 +21:01
8
Marit VAIKMAA
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 2.73
00:50:06 +21:44
9
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentese SK
Peko/Audentese SK
EP 2.41
00:51:19 +22:57
10
Sandra MÄNNIK
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 2.23
00:52:03 +23:41
11
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 1.91
00:53:27 +25:05
12
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON/Audentese SK
TON/Audentese SK
EP 0.52
01:03:31 +35:09
1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 11.63
00:09:56
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 8.69
00:12:15 +02:19
3
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentese SK
Peko/Audentese SK
EP 6.5
00:13:56 +04:00
4
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 6.25
00:14:08 +04:12
5
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON/Audentese SK
TON/Audentese SK
EP 5.95
00:14:23 +04:27
6
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 4.97
00:15:13 +05:17
7
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 3.84
00:16:17 +06:21
8
Madlena FREIMANE
IK Auseklis
IK Auseklis
00:17:10 +07:14
9
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 1.28
00:19:55 +09:59
10
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 0.81
00:21:08 +11:12
11
Sandra MÄNNIK
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 0.75
00:21:20 +11:24
12
Marit VAIKMAA
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 0.05
00:27:09 +17:13
1
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
01:08:24
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:29 +00:02:05
3
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
01:17:24 +00:09:00
4
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
01:27:09 +00:18:45
5
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
01:35:07 +00:26:43
6
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
01:45:49 +00:37:25
7
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
02:06:19 +00:57:55
8
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
02:19:35 +01:11:11
DNF
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DNF
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
DNF
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
 
 
DNF
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
 
 
DNF
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
DNF
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
1
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 43.2
00:38:21
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 34.15
00:44:59 +06:38
3
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 32.75
00:45:59 +07:38
4
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.68
00:50:22 +12:01
5
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 23.71
00:52:36 +14:15
6
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 19.86
00:55:40 +17:19
7
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 13.27
01:01:43 +23:22
8
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 4.79
01:13:45 +35:24
NA
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
 
 
NA
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
 
 
NA
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.15
00:25:30
2
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 29.1
00:28:28 +02:58
3
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 26.82
00:30:03 +04:33
4
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 24.82
00:31:25 +05:55
5
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 17.98
00:36:10 +10:40
6
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 17.13
00:36:47 +11:17
7
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 13.68
00:39:27 +13:57
8
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 8.63
00:44:06 +18:36
9
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 0.3
01:05:50 +40:20
10
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.05
01:13:43 +48:13
NA
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
 
 
NA
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
1
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
01:25:16
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
01:38:14 +00:12:58
3
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:41:48 +00:16:32
4
Hanna ARULEPP
2006 JOKA
JOKA
02:22:37 +00:57:21
5
Laura TILGA
2007 EST
EST
02:23:00 +00:57:44
6
Laura JUHANSON
2007 JOKA
JOKA
02:37:04 +01:11:48
DNF
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
 
 
1
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 24.4
00:54:43
2
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 22.92
00:57:56 +03:13
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 18.81
01:06:20 +11:37
4
Hanna ARULEPP
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.21
01:22:00 +27:17
5
Laura TILGA
2007 EST
EST
EP 6.02
01:35:40 +40:57
6
Laura JUHANSON
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 4.91
01:39:30 +44:47
NA
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
 
 
1
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 38.78
00:30:33
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 36.58
00:31:54 +01:21
3
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 17.2
00:43:52 +13:19
4
Laura TILGA
2007 EST
EST
EP 12.7
00:47:20 +16:47
5
Laura JUHANSON
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 4.1
00:57:34 +27:01
6
Hanna ARULEPP
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 2.73
01:00:37 +30:04
NA
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
 
 
1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:12:01
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
01:15:46 +00:03:45
3
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
01:24:00 +00:11:59
4
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
01:26:57 +00:14:56
5
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
02:15:05 +01:03:04
DNF
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
 
 
1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 67.24
00:43:14
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 59.52
00:47:58 +04:44
3
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.79
00:56:26 +13:12
4
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 43.48
00:57:11 +13:57
5
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 25.33
01:08:34 +25:20
6
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
EP 10.47
01:22:11 +38:57
1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 64.97
00:26:49
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 62.54
00:27:48 +00:59
3
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 60.04
00:28:47 +01:58
4
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 55.48
00:30:31 +03:42
5
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
EP 7.97
00:52:54 +26:05
NA
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
 
 
1
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:52:27
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
02:52:56 +01:00:29
DNF
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
00:59:40
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:01:23 +01:43
3
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:34:56 +35:16
1
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:51:04
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:18:00 +26:56
NA
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
1
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
01:39:44
2
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
01:44:53 +00:05:09
3
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
01:45:02 +00:05:18
4
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
01:47:56 +00:08:12
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:52:12 +00:12:28
6
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
01:57:10 +00:17:26
7
Marika MANDER
1988 SK100
SK100
02:09:42 +00:29:58
8
SRD
02:24:51 +00:45:07
9
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
02:37:24 +00:57:40
10
Harju
02:38:01 +00:58:17
DNF
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
 
 
DNF
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju
Harju
 
 
DNF
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
 
 
1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 75.61
00:53:54
2
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 75.19
00:54:12 +00:18
3
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 67.65
00:59:20 +05:26
4
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 67.6
00:59:22 +05:28
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 67.55
00:59:24 +05:30
6
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 64.5
01:01:23 +07:29
7
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 64.35
01:01:29 +07:35
8
Marika MANDER
1988 SK100
SK100
EP 55.4
01:07:10 +13:16
9
SRD
EP 43.43
01:14:50 +20:56
10
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju
Harju
EP 32.16
01:22:40 +28:46
11
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 31.09
01:23:28 +29:34
12
Harju
EP 28.7
01:25:19 +31:25
NA
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
 
 
NA
Eleri HIRV
1988 EST
EST
 
 
1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 74.47
00:43:20
2
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 70.63
00:45:31 +02:11
3
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 70.6
00:45:32 +02:12
4
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 70.3
00:45:42 +02:22
5
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 68.76
00:46:33 +03:13
6
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 56.9
00:52:48 +09:28
7
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.31
00:55:41 +12:21
8
Marika MANDER
1988 SK100
SK100
EP 38.44
01:02:32 +19:12
9
SRD
EP 26.1
01:10:01 +26:41
10
Harju
EP 22.29
01:12:42 +29:22
11
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 20.66
01:13:56 +30:36
NA
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
 
 
1
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
01:04:48
2
Sanni RUUHIALA
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
01:25:12 +00:20:24
3
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
01:26:45 +00:21:57
4
Maie TALI
1968 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:54:14 +00:49:26
5
Olga SHVED
1995 SRD
SRD
01:57:04 +00:52:16
6
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank Spordiklubi
Swedbank Spordiklubi
02:07:24 +01:02:36
DNF
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
 
 
1
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 45.45
00:36:35
2
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.64
00:42:29 +05:54
3
Sanni RUUHIALA
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
00:49:00 +12:25
4
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank Spordiklubi
Swedbank Spordiklubi
EP 8.36
01:07:37 +31:02
5
Olga SHVED
1995 SRD
SRD
EP 8.07
01:08:02 +31:27
6
Maie TALI
1968 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
EP 7.85
01:08:21 +31:46
7
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 0.09
01:44:30 +01:07:55
1
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.42
00:28:13
2
Sanni RUUHIALA
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
00:36:12 +07:59
3
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.64
00:44:16 +16:03
4
Maie TALI
1968 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
EP 14.49
00:45:53 +17:40
5
Olga SHVED
1995 SRD
SRD
EP 10.79
00:49:02 +20:49
6
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank Spordiklubi
Swedbank Spordiklubi
EP 3.06
00:59:47 +31:34
NA
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
 
 
1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
01:23:29
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
01:27:01 +00:03:32
3
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
01:44:19 +00:20:50
4
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
01:45:46 +00:22:17
5
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
01:47:19 +00:23:50
6
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
01:52:33 +00:29:04
7
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:59:44 +00:36:15
DNF
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 52.09
00:52:16
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 41.38
00:58:24 +06:08
3
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
EP 24.02
01:09:31 +17:15
4
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 23.48
01:09:55 +17:39
5
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 20.72
01:12:03 +19:47
6
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 20.31
01:12:23 +20:07
7
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 18.51
01:13:53 +21:37
8
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 16.95
01:15:16 +23:00
9
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
EP 6.48
01:28:15 +35:59
1
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 60.47
00:28:37
2
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 55.53
00:30:30 +01:53
3
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.6
00:31:13 +02:36
4
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
EP 43.83
00:34:48 +06:11
5
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.57
00:35:16 +06:39
6
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.91
00:40:10 +11:33
7
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 17.85
00:45:51 +17:14
NA
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
 
 
1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
01:06:44
2
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
01:24:36 +00:17:52
3
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
01:29:12 +00:22:28
4
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:34:22 +00:27:38
5
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:36:21 +00:29:37
6
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
01:39:56 +00:33:12
7
Meri LUURILA
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
02:05:50 +00:59:06
DNF
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
 
 
DNF
Tammed
 
 
1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 64.24
00:42:30
2
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 51.04
00:50:38 +08:08
3
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 38.61
00:57:58 +15:28
4
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 33.26
01:01:16 +18:46
5
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.7
01:02:55 +20:25
6
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 30.62
01:02:58 +20:28
7
Tammed
EP 14.49
01:15:39 +33:09
8
Meri LUURILA
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
01:25:37 +43:07
9
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 2.63
01:36:02 +53:32
1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 64.24
00:24:14
2
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 43.98
00:31:14 +07:00
3
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.34
00:31:27 +07:13
4
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 35.98
00:33:58 +09:44
5
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 32.85
00:35:05 +10:51
6
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 27.83
00:36:58 +12:44
7
Meri LUURILA
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
00:40:13 +15:59
NA
Tammed
 
 
NA
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
 
 
1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
01:37:26
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:39:09 +00:01:43
3
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:41:54 +00:04:28
4
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
01:43:14 +00:05:48
5
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:43:54 +00:06:28
6
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
01:44:10 +00:06:44
7
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
02:02:38 +00:25:12
8
Ieva FREIMANE
IK Auseklis
IK Auseklis
03:25:46 +01:48:20
1
Tanja AUTIO
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
00:59:59
2
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 30.72
01:02:54 +02:55
3
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.84
01:04:09 +04:10
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 27.73
01:04:54 +04:55
5
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 27.08
01:05:21 +05:22
6
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 24.3
01:07:20 +07:21
7
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
EP 23.09
01:08:14 +08:15
8
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 11.88
01:18:28 +18:29
9
Ieva FREIMANE
IK Auseklis
IK Auseklis
01:19:14 +19:15
1
Tanja AUTIO
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
00:30:47
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 35.18
00:34:15 +03:28
3
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 34.38
00:34:32 +03:45
4
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
EP 33.08
00:35:00 +04:13
5
Ieva FREIMANE
IK Auseklis
IK Auseklis
00:35:46 +04:59
6
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 28.91
00:36:33 +05:46
7
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 28.18
00:36:50 +06:03
8
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 21.17
00:39:45 +08:58
9
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 12.78
00:44:10 +13:23
1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:21:07
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
01:28:41 +00:07:34
3
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
01:29:13 +00:08:06
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:32:56 +00:11:49
5
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
01:37:11 +00:16:04
6
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
01:39:46 +00:18:39
7
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:45:59 +00:24:52
8
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:46:55 +00:25:48
9
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:51:49 +00:30:42
10
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
02:03:47 +00:42:40
11
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
02:04:26 +00:43:19
12
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
02:04:46 +00:43:39
13
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
02:24:09 +01:03:02
14
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
02:38:15 +01:17:08
15
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
02:41:10 +01:20:03
16
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
02:41:10 +01:20:03
17
Päivi ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
05:33:34 +04:12:27
DNF
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 57.58
00:55:35
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 56
00:57:05 +01:30
3
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 51.1
01:01:33 +05:58
4
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 49.27
01:03:10 +07:35
5
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 48.75
01:03:37 +08:02
6
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 44.47
01:07:19 +11:44
7
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 39.62
01:11:28 +15:53
8
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.67
01:12:17 +16:42
9
Baiba OZOLA
Mona
Mona
01:13:45 +18:10
10
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 28.15
01:21:41 +26:06
11
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.52
01:24:13 +28:38
12
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 23.98
01:25:46 +30:11
13
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 22.27
01:27:32 +31:57
14
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 9.9
01:43:56 +48:21
15
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
EP 9.52
01:44:37 +49:02
16
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 7.85
01:47:54 +52:19
17
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 3.97
01:58:26 +01:02:51
18
Päivi ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
02:24:10 +01:28:35
NA
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 60.32
00:25:32
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 55.09
00:27:40 +02:08
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 50.84
00:29:19 +03:47
4
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 48.68
00:30:08 +04:36
5