Tulemused

Individuaalne

Kärgula

Hüüdre

Ava kaart: 2023011

Korraldaja: Kobras

Lisainfo: https://kobras.polvamaa.ee/

406 osalejat

M14

1
Lars Anders LUIKS
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.07
00:13:50
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.58
00:14:51 +01:01
3
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 15.98
00:18:50 +05:00
4
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 11.75
00:21:22 +07:32
5
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 11.31
00:21:39 +07:49
6
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 10.66
00:22:04 +08:14
7
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 9.49
00:22:51 +09:01
8
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 8.58
00:23:30 +09:40
9
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Kagu Biathlon
Kagu Biathlon
EP 8.37
00:23:39 +09:49
10
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 6.13
00:25:27 +11:37
11
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
EP 6.08
00:25:30 +11:40
12
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.64
00:25:54 +12:04
13
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 5.26
00:26:16 +12:26
14
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 4.25
00:27:20 +13:30
15
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 4.08
00:27:32 +13:42
16
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
EP 2.88
00:29:07 +15:17
17
Koit HALLIK
2010 JOKA
JOKA
EP 2.85
00:29:10 +15:20
18
Robert ARUND
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 2.82
00:29:13 +15:23
19
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 1.84
00:30:59 +17:09
20
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.78
00:31:07 +17:17
21
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.82
00:33:59 +20:09
22
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 0.18
00:38:44 +24:54
23
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 0.04
00:43:00 +29:10
24
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.03
00:43:26 +29:36
25
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:57:29 +43:39
26
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
01:12:04 +58:14
NA
Mart Markus DAVÕDOV
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Siim AUL
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 

M16

1
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 47.67
00:19:19
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 40.79
00:21:57 +02:38
3
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 39.93
00:22:16 +02:57
4
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.78
00:22:41 +03:22
5
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.62
00:24:11 +04:52
6
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 31.1
00:25:27 +06:08
7
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 28.24
00:26:30 +07:11
8
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.9
00:29:47 +10:28
9
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13.71
00:32:42 +13:23
10
Peko
EP 12.57
00:33:19 +14:00
11
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 12.16
00:33:33 +14:14
12
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 3.03
00:41:34 +22:15
13
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:20:56 +01:01:37
NA
Roland JOHANSON
2007 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 64.86
00:26:08
2
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 64.61
00:26:14 +00:06
3
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 51.95
00:30:59 +04:51
4
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 48.74
00:32:08 +06:00
5
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 35.61
00:36:54 +10:46
6
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 31.25
00:38:35 +12:27
7
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 30.17
00:39:01 +12:53
8
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 27.54
00:40:06 +13:58
9
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 25.79
00:40:51 +14:43
10
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.5
00:41:25 +15:17
11
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 21.55
00:42:47 +16:39
12
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 18.13
00:44:31 +18:23
13
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 17.45
00:44:53 +18:45
14
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 14.55
00:46:34 +20:26
15
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.06
01:17:45 +51:37
NA
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

M20

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 53.08
00:24:43
2
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.6
00:31:45 +07:02
3
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 30.64
00:34:15 +09:32
4
Mattias MAIDLA
2003 Kobras
Kobras
EP 8.28
00:46:58 +22:15
5
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.24
01:07:06 +42:23

M21

1
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 106.42
00:35:36
2
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 101.95
00:37:04 +01:28
3
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 97.27
00:38:33 +02:57
4
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 95.82
00:39:00 +03:24
5
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 93.93
00:39:35 +03:59
6
Peeter PIHL
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 92.08
00:40:09 +04:33
7
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 87.49
00:41:32 +05:56
8
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 83.02
00:42:52 +07:16
9
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju
Harju
EP 82.07
00:43:09 +07:33
10
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 80.33
00:43:40 +08:04
11
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
EP 79.2
00:44:00 +08:24
12
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 73.98
00:45:33 +09:57
13
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 72.35
00:46:02 +10:26
14
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 72.18
00:46:05 +10:29
15
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 70.73
00:46:31 +10:55
16
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 70.51
00:46:35 +10:59
17
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 67.23
00:47:34 +11:58
18
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Võru
Võru
EP 63.38
00:48:44 +13:08
19
Kristjan TÄLL
1995 Harju
Harju
EP 62.3
00:49:04 +13:28
20
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 60.14
00:49:44 +14:08
21
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 59.39
00:49:58 +14:22
22
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 58.64
00:50:12 +14:36
23
Ilves
EP 58.37
00:50:17 +14:41
24
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.38
00:51:33 +15:57
25
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 53.71
00:51:46 +16:10
26
Rene POST
1992 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.84
00:52:03 +16:27
27
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 49.55
00:53:08 +17:32
28
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 49.01
00:53:19 +17:43
29
Kerrin RATTRAY
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.22
00:53:35 +17:59
30
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 45.69
00:54:27 +18:51
31
Võru
EP 38.3
00:57:08 +21:32
32
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
EP 36.92
00:57:40 +22:04
33
Kevin HALLOP
1997 Peko
Peko
EP 33.06
00:59:13 +23:37
34
Ott-Kaarel KALM
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 14.26
01:09:18 +33:42
35
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 14.12
01:09:24 +33:48
36
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
EP 10.36
01:12:34 +36:58
37
SRD
EP 9.88
01:13:02 +37:26
38
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
EP 2.23
01:25:50 +50:14
NA
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

M35

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.19
00:28:20
2
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
EP 52.6
00:30:45 +02:25
3
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 46.64
00:32:53 +04:33
4
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
EP 42.54
00:34:21 +06:01
5
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 33.43
00:37:44 +09:24
6
Marko TEDER
1985 Kape
Kape
EP 27.54
00:40:06 +11:46
7
Tanel KALM
1984 Peko
Peko
EP 8.15
00:51:22 +23:02
8
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 ok nõmme
ok nõmme
EP 0.65
01:06:56 +38:36

M40

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 60.09
00:27:01
2
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 59.83
00:27:08 +00:07
3
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.49
00:27:17 +00:16
4
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 58.01
00:27:56 +00:55
5
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 55.01
00:29:13 +02:12
6
Tarmo SIIMSAARE
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 53.97
00:29:39 +02:38
7
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 53.01
00:30:03 +03:02
8
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 52.97
00:30:04 +03:03
9
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.53
00:31:28 +04:27
10
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 45.87
00:32:56 +05:55
11
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 Tammed
Tammed
EP 41.48
00:34:41 +07:40
12
Priit PIKK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
EP 40.56
00:35:03 +08:02
13
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 20.43
00:43:59 +16:58
14
EST
EP 6.25
00:54:34 +27:33
15
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 4.22
00:57:26 +30:25

M45

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.09
00:28:34
2
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju
Harju
EP 51.38
00:28:57 +00:23
3
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 49.38
00:30:01 +01:27
4
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.25
00:30:05 +01:31
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 48.64
00:30:24 +01:50
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.96
00:30:45 +02:11
7
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 46.76
00:31:22 +02:48
8
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.2
00:32:39 +04:05
9
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.51
00:33:29 +04:55
10
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 39.09
00:35:09 +06:35
11
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 38.33
00:35:31 +06:57
12
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 38.27
00:35:33 +06:59
13
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 37.13
00:36:06 +07:32
14
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 33.11
00:38:04 +09:30
15
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 30.17
00:39:32 +10:58
16
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 28.99
00:40:08 +11:34
17
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 27.41
00:40:57 +12:23
18
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
EP 25.71
00:41:51 +13:17
19
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 22.2
00:43:47 +15:13
20
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 20.35
00:44:52 +16:18
21
Andrei SEMENKOV
1976 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 15.99
00:47:39 +19:05
22
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 9.51
00:52:52 +24:18
NA
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
 
 

M50

1
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 59.85
00:24:06
2
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
EP 55.93
00:25:38 +01:32
3
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 55.23
00:25:54 +01:48
4
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 54.43
00:26:12 +02:06
5
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 53.4
00:26:35 +02:29
6
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 51.32
00:27:21 +03:15
7
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 48.33
00:28:26 +04:20
8
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
EP 47.91
00:28:35 +04:29
9
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 44.37
00:29:51 +05:45
10
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 40.87
00:31:06 +07:00
11
SRD
EP 40.63
00:31:11 +07:05
12
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.31
00:31:18 +07:12
13
Arno RUUSALEPP
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.08
00:32:28 +08:22
14
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 35.94
00:32:53 +08:47
15
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 32.19
00:34:17 +10:11
16
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 29.6
00:35:17 +11:11
17
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 26.16
00:36:40 +12:34
18
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 21.78
00:38:34 +14:28
19
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 12.86
00:43:18 +19:12
NA
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
 
 

M55

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 52.45
00:26:56
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.44
00:28:02 +01:06
3
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.8
00:30:03 +03:07
4
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 42.87
00:30:23 +03:27
5
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 40.12
00:31:22 +04:26
6
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.76
00:32:35 +05:39
7
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.73
00:33:42 +06:46
8
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 28.25
00:35:49 +08:53
9
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 26
00:36:44 +09:48
10
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 18.74
00:40:01 +13:05
11
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 12.83
00:43:19 +16:23
12
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 EST
EST
EP 10.19
00:45:08 +18:12
13
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 7.3
00:47:35 +20:39
14
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 0.68
01:01:08 +34:12
NA
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
 
 

M60

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 54.3
00:24:46
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 43.81
00:29:14 +04:28
3
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 41.8
00:30:03 +05:17
4
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 39.7
00:30:54 +06:08
5
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 39.04
00:31:10 +06:24
6
Martti PARVE
1961 Peko
Peko
EP 35.38
00:32:39 +07:53
7
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 32.31
00:33:55 +09:09
8
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 28.47
00:35:33 +10:47
9
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.7
00:35:53 +11:07
10
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.06
00:36:10 +11:24
11
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.72
00:36:46 +12:00
12
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 24.05
00:37:32 +12:46
13
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 18.65
00:40:13 +15:27
14
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 15.32
00:42:06 +17:20
15
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 13.16
00:43:28 +18:42
16
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
EP 9.77
00:45:57 +21:11
NA
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

M65

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 32.64
00:27:47
2
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 22.58
00:35:38 +07:51
3
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 22.14
00:35:58 +08:11
4
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 18.82
00:38:31 +10:44
5
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
EP 15.97
00:40:49 +13:02
6
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.91
00:40:52 +13:05
7
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 14.93
00:41:42 +13:55
NA
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
 
 

M70

1
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 39.91
00:26:14
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 38.23
00:27:19 +01:05
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 37.22
00:27:57 +01:43
4
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.73
00:28:52 +02:38
5
Ago KÄIS
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 34.81
00:29:25 +03:11
6
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
EP 34.76
00:29:27 +03:13
7
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 32.23
00:30:57 +04:43
8
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
EP 28.14
00:33:20 +07:06
9
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 28.06
00:33:23 +07:09
10
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
EP 27.63
00:33:38 +07:24
11
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 25.38
00:34:57 +08:43
12
Mati RANDOJA
1949 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 8.96
00:46:44 +20:30
NA
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

M75

1
Väino AUL
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 35.43
00:21:10
2
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
EP 35.09
00:21:22 +00:12
3
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 33.92
00:22:03 +00:53
4
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 31.48
00:23:25 +02:15
5
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 29.4
00:24:33 +03:23
6
Tõnu NURM
1947 Kobras
Kobras
EP 21.51
00:28:45 +07:35
7
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 13.48
00:33:29 +12:19
8
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 13.3
00:33:36 +12:26
9
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 2.66
00:44:38 +23:28
NA
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
 
 

M80

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 15.02
00:24:12
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 14.34
00:25:16 +01:04
3
Heino MARDISTE
1936 Kape
Kape
EP 13.61
00:26:23 +02:11
4
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
EP 11.99
00:28:45 +04:33
5
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 3.87
00:41:57 +17:45
NA
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

N14

1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 46.18
00:15:15
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA/Audentes
JOKA/Audentes
EP 44.12
00:15:55 +00:40
3
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 38.78
00:17:33 +02:18
4
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 36.58
00:18:12 +02:57
5
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 32.37
00:19:26 +04:11
6
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 30.27
00:20:03 +04:48
7
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 29.77
00:20:12 +04:57
8
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.91
00:24:22 +09:07
9
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 16.46
00:24:32 +09:17
10
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 15.73
00:24:49 +09:34
11
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 11.57
00:26:35 +11:20
12
Laura-Liisa LAAS
2011 Otepää
Otepää
EP 8.24
00:28:20 +13:05
13
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentese SK
Peko/Audentese SK
EP 7.56
00:28:45 +13:30
14
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 2.34
00:33:41 +18:26
15
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 0.98
00:36:43 +21:28
16
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 0.72
00:37:44 +22:29
NA
Anni ALUS
2010 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
 
 

N16

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 61.29
00:17:39
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 55.57
00:19:14 +01:35
3
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 48.35
00:21:07 +03:28
4
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 42.02
00:22:44 +05:05
5
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 38.33
00:23:41 +06:02
6
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 20.35
00:28:54 +11:15
7
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 17.83
00:29:48 +12:09
8
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
EP 15.77
00:30:36 +12:57
9
Laura JUHANSON
2007 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 7.74
00:34:40 +17:01
10
Tammed
EP 5.17
00:36:40 +19:01
NA
Gertrud TÕRRA
2009 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

N18

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 62.46
00:21:58
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
EP 51.65
00:25:32 +03:34
3
Karen LOORENS
2006 Tammed
Tammed
EP 26.58
00:33:41 +11:43
4
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 20.86
00:35:55 +13:57
5
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 19.49
00:36:30 +14:32
6
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 18.04
00:37:09 +15:11
7
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 9.59
00:41:51 +19:53
8
Melora MIKKO
2006 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
EP 0.51
00:57:08 +35:10
9
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.4
00:58:10 +36:12
NA
Hanna ARULEPP
2006 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
 
 

N20

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 58.75
00:27:57
2
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 45.18
00:33:56 +05:59
3
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.63
00:36:42 +08:45
4
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.76
00:44:00 +16:03
5
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 18.78
00:46:11 +18:14

N21

1
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
EP 102.76
00:33:50
2
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 83.94
00:39:38 +05:48
3
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 83.71
00:39:42 +05:52
4
Teele TSHOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 73.16
00:42:47 +08:57
5
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 72.59
00:42:57 +09:07
6
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 70.88
00:43:27 +09:37
7
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 65.33
00:45:05 +11:15
8
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1994 Kobras
Kobras
EP 61.42
00:46:15 +12:25
9
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
EP 60.42
00:46:33 +12:43
10
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
EP 55.46
00:48:04 +14:14
11
Silvia LUUP
1996 Võru
Võru
EP 54.29
00:48:26 +14:36
12
Liis JOHANSON
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.96
00:48:51 +15:01
13
Kaisa SANDER
1995 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.69
00:50:33 +16:43
14
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 47.38
00:50:39 +16:49
15
Kristel SIBUL
1997 Kobras
Kobras
EP 47.08
00:50:45 +16:55
16
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.13
00:51:04 +17:14
17
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.43
00:51:59 +18:09
18
Liisa VISTER
1991 Kape
Kape
EP 42.04
00:52:28 +18:38
19
Doris KUDRE
1997 Peko
Peko
EP 24.23
00:59:42 +25:52
20
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.84
01:28:04 +54:14
NA
Kadi-Liis MINN
1991 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Kerstin UIBOUPIN
1992 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
 
 
NA
SRD
 
 
NA
Harju
 
 
NA
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju
Harju
 
 

N35

1
Eveli SAUE
1984 Ilves
Ilves
00:25:11
2
Maigi KÄHR
1986 Kobras
Kobras
00:32:49 +07:38
3
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:29 +12:18
4
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 ok nõmme
ok nõmme
00:37:44 +12:33

N40

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 74.26
00:22:08
2
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
EP 49.68
00:28:50 +06:42
3
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 48.49
00:29:09 +07:01
4
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 41.74
00:30:59 +08:51
5
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.71
00:31:50 +09:42
6
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.73
00:33:54 +11:46
7
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 29.46
00:34:37 +12:29
8
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 24.21
00:36:24 +14:16
9
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 21.92
00:37:15 +15:07
10
Jaana KARJA
1982 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 18.02
00:38:50 +16:42
11
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 16.67
00:39:26 +17:18
12
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 7.86
00:44:36 +22:28
13
Aili PIIRAK
1983 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.24
01:01:26 +39:18

N45

1
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 60.76
00:25:54
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.88
00:29:35 +03:41
3
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 26.5
00:35:36 +09:42
4
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 26.25
00:35:41 +09:47
5
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 14.98
00:40:14 +14:20
6
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 14.75
00:40:21 +14:27
7
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 11.97
00:41:50 +15:56
8
Heli HAUG
1975 Ok Võru
Ok Võru
EP 11.08
00:42:22 +16:28
9
Tammed
EP 10.18
00:42:56 +17:02
10
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 Võru
Võru
EP 8.91
00:43:48 +17:54
11
SRD
EP 1.19
00:54:36 +28:42

N50

1
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 65.8
00:24:46
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 60.53
00:26:41 +01:55
3
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 58.72
00:27:19 +02:33
4
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 56.05
00:28:14 +03:28
5
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 47.15
00:31:13 +06:27
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 39.35
00:33:51 +09:05
7
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 38.57
00:34:07 +09:21
8
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.5
00:35:33 +10:47
9
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.08
00:35:42 +10:56
10
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 26.9
00:38:25 +13:39
11
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 13.58
00:44:50 +20:04

N55

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 63.42
00:24:57
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 63.3
00:25:00 +00:03
3
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 62.61
00:25:16 +00:19
4
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 56.83
00:27:26 +02:29
5
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 50.94
00:29:32 +04:35
6
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 50.6
00:29:39 +04:42
7
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
EP 49.75
00:29:57 +05:00
8
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 49.03
00:30:12 +05:15
9
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.12
00:31:13 +06:16
10
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.39
00:31:49 +06:52
11
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 42.49
00:32:29 +07:32
12
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 32.18
00:36:13 +11:16
13
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 31.79
00:36:22 +11:25
14
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
EP 29.8
00:37:08 +12:11
15
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 28.29
00:37:44 +12:47
16
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 27.34
00:38:07 +13:10
17
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
EP 5.61
00:51:31 +26:34

N60

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 62.87
00:18:13
2
Kersti EHALA
1961 JOKA
JOKA
EP 54.19
00:20:36 +02:23
3
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.43
00:24:25 +06:12
4
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 38.54
00:24:39 +06:26
5
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 18.9
00:30:32 +12:19
6
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 15.09
00:32:02 +13:49
7
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 9.98
00:34:31 +16:18

N65

1
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.09
00:23:28
2
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 34.72
00:25:40 +02:12
3
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 33.68
00:25:57 +02:29
4
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.59
00:26:15 +02:47
5
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 30.87
00:26:44 +03:16
6
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 30.46
00:26:51 +03:23
7
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.83
00:30:56 +07:28
8
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 13.87
00:32:34 +09:06
9
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 12.27
00:33:19 +09:51
10
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
EP 0.37
00:48:30 +25:02

N70

1
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
EP 45.49
00:22:38
2
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.96
00:26:36 +03:58
3
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 36.36
00:26:52 +04:14
4
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.42
00:28:10 +05:32
5
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31
00:29:14 +06:36
6
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 20.71
00:34:01 +11:23
7
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 12.95
00:38:24 +15:46
8
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju
Harju
EP 10.11
00:40:24 +17:46
9
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.13
00:44:01 +21:23

N75

1
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 17.69
00:21:43
2
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju
Harju
EP 10.31
00:29:59 +08:16
3
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.99
00:35:23 +13:40

N80

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
EP 16.79
00:22:48
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
EP 14.23
00:25:41 +02:53
3
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13.89
00:26:03 +03:15
4
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
EP 11.81
00:28:19 +05:31
5
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 9.19
00:31:16 +08:28