Tulemused

Päevak

Laagri

Laagri

Ava kaart: 2023002

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://www.ton.ee/

Rajameister: Lauri Tarlap

558 osalejat

M10TR 1 KP 1,00km

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:03:23
2
00:05:16 +01:53

M12 15 KP 2,68km

1
Henrik ERM
2011 SK Xdream
SK Xdream
00:32:28
2
Lennart MURU
2010 x126
x126
00:34:24 +01:56
3
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:34:29 +02:01
4
Aksel ROOS
2015 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:39:38 +07:10
5
Robert ARUND
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:30 +09:02
6
00:41:34 +09:06
7
Markus SOLOVJOV
2013 Audentese Spordikool
Audentese Spordikool
00:42:58 +10:30
8
00:43:07 +10:39
9
Robert Markus SEIN
2013 Audentese Spordiklubi
Audentese Spordiklubi
00:43:10 +10:42
10
00:44:30 +12:02
11
00:44:36 +12:08
12
00:47:07 +14:39
13
Roden Markus MÄLL
2016 Otepää
Otepää
00:47:37 +15:09
14
Krister ALMRE
2012 SK100
SK100
00:47:46 +15:18
15
00:53:19 +20:51
15
Kris SAARE
2014
00:53:19 +20:51
17
00:53:39 +21:11
18
00:55:59 +23:31

M14 20 KP 3,83km

1
00:27:07
2
00:37:09 +10:02
3
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:37 +10:30
4
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:01 +12:54
5
Vunder
00:40:33 +13:26
6
00:41:48 +14:41
7
Karl Juhan KUPP
2010 SK100
SK100
00:44:15 +17:08
8
Sten VESKIMÄGI
2011 SK100
SK100
00:44:24 +17:17
9
00:57:56 +30:49
10
Kaspar REA
2011
01:35:39 +08:32

M16 23 KP 4,36km

1
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:41
2
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
00:37:26 +04:45
3
00:37:47 +05:06
4
00:38:01 +05:20
5
Vunder
00:41:21 +08:40
6
TON
00:49:34 +16:53
7
01:03:09 +30:28

M18 26 KP 4,81km

1
Sander SAARING
2005 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:27:08
2
00:32:45 +05:37

M21A 28 KP 6,20km

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:32:07
2
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
00:33:40 +01:33
3
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:35:24 +03:17
4
Tanel PAPP
1995 Võru
Võru
00:36:13 +04:06
5
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:37:03 +04:56
6
00:37:39 +05:32
7
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:38:30 +06:23
8
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:39:17 +07:10
9
00:40:09 +08:02
10
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:40:32 +08:25
11
00:42:29 +10:22
12
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Skeleton
Skeleton
00:42:35 +10:28
13
00:44:16 +12:09
14
00:47:20 +15:13
15
00:47:38 +15:31
16
Mikk TALI
1988
00:47:59 +15:52
17
Henri VOOGLA
1997 SK100
SK100
00:57:14 +25:07
18
01:00:18 +28:11

M21AL 30 KP 5,59km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:25
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:02 +04:37
3
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:35:13 +04:48
4
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:43 +05:18
5
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:35:47 +05:22
6
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:34 +06:09
7
00:36:52 +06:27
8
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
00:37:05 +06:40
9
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:40 +07:15
10
00:38:09 +07:44
11
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:38:20 +07:55
12
00:38:23 +07:58
13
Karl PEHK
1988
00:38:44 +08:19
14
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:38:48 +08:23
15
00:39:25 +09:00
16
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:39:48 +09:23
17
00:40:28 +10:03
18
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:40:41 +10:16
19
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
00:41:19 +10:54
19
Jaanus SOOTS
-0001
00:41:19 +10:54
21
Taavi TALVER
1989 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:41 +11:16
22
00:41:50 +11:25
23
00:42:49 +12:24
24
00:43:58 +13:33
25
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
00:44:24 +13:59
26
Alari PREITOF
1986 MARU
MARU
00:44:48 +14:23
27
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:44:54 +14:29
28
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:45:18 +14:53
29
00:45:36 +15:11
30
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:46:19 +15:54
31
00:48:36 +18:11
32
Janno VEEORG
1994 8481
8481
00:48:53 +18:28
33
00:49:40 +19:15
34
00:54:11 +23:46
35
Richard KÄSPER
00:54:26 +24:01
36
00:54:58 +24:33
37
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
00:58:29 +28:04
38
01:00:48 +30:23
39
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:40:02 +09:37

M21B 29 KP 5,66km

1
00:33:02
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:18 +01:16
3
00:35:19 +02:17
4
00:37:00 +03:58
5
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:38:32 +05:30
6
00:38:44 +05:42
7
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:45 +05:43
8
00:41:21 +08:19
9
TON
00:41:32 +08:30
10
00:42:08 +09:06
11
00:42:53 +09:51
12
Maria KUITTINEN
2002 Otepää Gümnaasium
Otepää Gümnaasium
00:43:24 +10:22
13
00:43:25 +10:23
14
00:46:42 +13:40
15
Kaupo MAASING
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:48:08 +15:06
16
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:48:11 +15:09
17
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:48:24 +15:22
18
Tanel KAUS
1989
00:49:54 +16:52

M21BL 21 KP 3,94km

1
SRD
00:24:58
2
Olavi OTTAS
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:28:29 +03:31
3
00:30:08 +05:10
4
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:30:45 +05:47
5
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:31:13 +06:15
6
00:31:32 +06:34
7
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:33:21 +08:23
8
00:34:05 +09:07
9
00:34:49 +09:51
10
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:34:51 +09:53
11
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
00:38:49 +13:51
12
00:38:50 +13:52
13
00:39:16 +14:18
14
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:40:00 +15:02
15
Marti TELLAS
1986 Mail Systems Balti OÜ
Mail Systems Balti OÜ
00:40:10 +15:12
16
00:40:41 +15:43
17
Risto SERG
1973 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:42:03 +17:05
18
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:43:43 +18:45
19
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:45:48 +20:50
20
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:46:20 +21:22
21
00:46:52 +21:54
22
00:50:02 +25:04
23
Koit LUUS
1967
01:02:03 +37:05

M35 28 KP 6,20km

1
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:05
2
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:34:26 +00:21
3
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:36:30 +02:25
4
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:03 +02:58
5
00:37:53 +03:48
6
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:39:54 +05:49
7
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:40:10 +06:05
8
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:41:50 +07:45
9
Madis KIIS
1984 SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
00:44:16 +10:11
10
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:45:13 +11:08
11
Laidy PROOSVÄLI
1980 Tallinna Lennujaama SK
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
00:45:47 +11:42
12
00:45:51 +11:46
13
Janar ARUMETS
1984 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:50:08 +16:03
14
00:52:24 +18:19
15
00:56:38 +22:33
16
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:57:05 +23:00

M40 29 KP 5,66km

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:35
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:33:37 +02:02
3
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
00:34:56 +03:21
4
00:37:21 +05:46
5
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
00:37:39 +06:04
6
Vitali BOGOMOLOV
1983 Eesti Energia spordiklubi
Eesti Energia spordiklubi
00:38:28 +06:53
7
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:38:36 +07:01
8
Toomas LENTS
1981 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:39:27 +07:52
9
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:40:21 +08:46
10
00:44:21 +12:46
11
00:44:35 +13:00
12
Alvin VANN
1978 PV SKK
PV SKK
00:45:35 +14:00
13
00:46:13 +14:38
13
00:46:13 +14:38
15
00:49:01 +17:26
16
Tannar TIITSAR
1980 x64
x64
01:05:17 +33:42

M45 29 KP 5,78km

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:31:42
2
00:33:49 +02:07
3
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:38 +06:56
4
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:40:43 +09:01
5
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:40:51 +09:09
6
TON
00:43:00 +11:18
6
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:43:00 +11:18
8
00:46:06 +14:24
9
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:46:12 +14:30
10
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:25 +15:43
11
00:48:16 +16:34
12
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:49:38 +17:56
13
Mart ORUAAS
-0001 Cyber
Cyber
00:52:08 +20:26
14
00:53:55 +22:13

M50 29 KP 5,78km

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:35:29
2
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:47 +02:18
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:06 +03:37
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:39:11 +03:42
5
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:39:40 +04:11
6
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:40:35 +05:06
7
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:40:42 +05:13
8
SRD
00:40:51 +05:22
9
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:41:00 +05:31
10
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:41:14 +05:45
11
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:41:44 +06:15
12
00:43:38 +08:09
13
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:45:15 +09:46
14
Rainer JÄÄR
1971 Rapla
Rapla
00:45:22 +09:53
15
00:45:31 +10:02
16
00:46:00 +10:31
17
00:46:08 +10:39
18
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:46:51 +11:22
19
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:29 +12:00
20
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:40 +14:11
21
00:53:31 +18:02
22
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:05:47 +30:18
23
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:10:14 +34:45

M55 27 KP 5,05km

1
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:34:43
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:35:02 +00:19
3
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:35:09 +00:26
4
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:36:25 +01:42
5
00:43:39 +08:56
6
00:44:01 +09:18
7
Sulev KOIDU
1968 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:53 +10:10
8
Ülar MARK
1968
00:48:08 +13:25
9
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
00:48:34 +13:51
10
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:39 +13:56
11
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
00:52:31 +17:48
12
Kaido KÄGU
1968 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
01:04:55 +30:12
13
01:12:01 +37:18

M60 27 KP 5,05km

1
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:02
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:40:37 +04:35
3
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:40:59 +04:57
4
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:41:08 +05:06
5
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:13 +07:11
6
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
00:46:10 +10:08
7
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:46:35 +10:33
8
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:48:17 +12:15
9
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:50:21 +14:19
10
Ivar LAI
1962
00:52:01 +15:59
11
00:52:26 +16:24
12
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:35 +19:33
13
Ivo TAMLA
1960
00:56:57 +20:55
14
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:58:44 +22:42

M65 23 KP 4,36km

1
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:57
2
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:46:55 +04:58
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:47:14 +05:17
4
Raivo KUKK
1955
00:55:14 +13:17
5
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:07:23 +25:26

M70 20 KP 3,83km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:18
2
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:37:31 +06:13
3
00:37:40 +06:22
4
00:37:49 +06:31
5
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:42:04 +10:46
6
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:12 +13:54
7
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:08 +22:50
8
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
00:59:32 +28:14
9
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:59:52 +28:34
10
01:03:31 +32:13

M75 19 KP 3,26km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:28:05
2
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:37:59 +09:54
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:38:46 +10:41
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:39:08 +11:03
5
Jüri KAIV
1946 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:41:32 +13:27
6
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:11 +14:06
7
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:43:33 +15:28
8
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:47:57 +19:52
9
00:50:03 +21:58
10
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:58:16 +30:11
11
Valdo JAANIK
1946 Orion
Orion
01:03:52 +35:47
12
01:27:31 +59:26

M80 17 KP 2,92km

1
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:37:55
2
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:42:16 +04:21
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:42:46 +04:51
4
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:50 +04:55
5
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:43:27 +05:32
6
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:52:24 +14:29
7
Boris KIRT
1942
00:58:44 +20:49
8
00:59:02 +21:07
9
01:07:07 +29:12
10
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:10:25 +32:30
11
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:12:49 +34:54

M85 17 KP 2,92km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:47:19

M8NR 1 KP 1,00km

1
Timo VÄHI
2016
00:06:24
2
00:06:27 +00:03
3
Robert KALAMEES
00:07:04 +00:40
4
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:07:30 +01:06
5
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:08:11 +01:47
6
00:08:19 +01:55
7
Mikk VÄHI
2020
00:08:32 +02:08
8
00:08:36 +02:12
9
00:09:19 +02:55
10
Roden Markus MÄLL
2016 Otepää
Otepää
00:09:33 +03:09
11
00:09:34 +03:10
12
00:10:14 +03:50
13
Tomi AAVA
00:11:18 +04:54
14
00:11:19 +04:55
15
00:11:36 +05:12
16
00:12:36 +06:12
17
00:13:46 +07:22
18
00:14:35 +08:11
19
Paul VÄHI
2020
00:15:23 +08:59
20
Kristjan PUKK
00:15:53 +09:29
21
00:16:23 +09:59
22
Jakob ESINURM
00:16:39 +10:15
23
Hendrik PUKK
00:20:15 +13:51
24
00:21:06 +14:42
25
Devon TAMMEMÄE
2020 SK100
SK100
00:23:17 +16:53
26
00:26:07 +19:43

MLIHTNE 22 KP 4,35km

1
00:35:40
2
Indrek PITK
1974 EKA
EKA
00:37:29 +01:49
3
00:40:09 +04:29
4
Olav METS
1979 Alarmtec
Alarmtec
00:40:58 +05:18
5
00:43:55 +08:15
6
Rihard VIHERPUU
2003 SK Paksud Poisid
SK Paksud Poisid
00:45:23 +09:43
7
Hannes VIHERPUU
1972 SK Paksud Poisid
SK Paksud Poisid
00:45:25 +09:45
8
Tore LASN
1967
00:48:14 +12:34
9
00:51:59 +16:19
10
00:57:12 +21:32
11
Ulf ANSO
1992
01:08:56 +33:16

N10TR 1 KP 1,00km

1
00:04:40
2
00:05:21 +00:41
3
00:09:35 +04:55
4
00:15:40 +11:00

N12 15 KP 2,68km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:19:15
2
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:29:31 +10:16
3
00:43:43 +24:28
4
Gloria KALBUS
2010 Audentese Spordiklubi
Audentese Spordiklubi
00:46:52 +27:37
5
00:47:06 +27:51
6
00:53:36 +34:21
7
00:56:07 +36:52
8
00:56:09 +36:54

N14 19 KP 3,26km

1
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:29:56
2
00:45:18 +15:22
3
Simona Gretel RAUD
2009 SK100
SK100
01:07:02 +37:06

N16 20 KP 3,83km

1
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:11
2
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:36:51 +05:40
3
00:42:36 +11:25
4
Tammed
00:44:22 +13:11
5
Mirell VALGMA
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:28 +13:17
6
00:46:33 +15:22

N18 21 KP 3,94km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:29:42
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:32:00 +02:18
3
SRD
00:51:25 +21:43

N21A 30 KP 5,59km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:34
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:01 +01:27
3
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:34:36 +02:02
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:28 +02:54
5
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:35:38 +03:04
6
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:02 +04:28
7
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:26 +04:52
8
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:40:18 +07:44
9
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:41:10 +08:36
10
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:44:05 +11:31
11
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
00:44:25 +11:51
12
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:47:35 +15:01
13
Eva KAARLI
1978
00:48:47 +16:13
14
00:49:16 +16:42
15
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:44 +18:10
16
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:52:22 +19:48
17
00:54:28 +21:54
18
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:01:33 +28:59

N21B 26 KP 4,81km

1
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:39:31
2
00:42:29 +02:58
3
00:44:22 +04:51
4
00:45:27 +05:56
5
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:49:30 +09:59
6
Kristiina TAMMEMÄE
1986 SK100
SK100
00:50:57 +11:26
7
Gerda ARR
1980
00:55:58 +16:27

N35 27 KP 5,05km

1
Siiri MERE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:35:44
2
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:41:53 +06:09
3
00:43:06 +07:22
4
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:45:27 +09:43
5
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:46:53 +11:09
6
Kirsi PÄÄRSOO
1984 Norma
Norma
00:54:39 +18:55
7
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
00:55:57 +20:13
8
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:01:03 +25:19

N40 26 KP 4,81km

1
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:01
2
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:36:15 +02:14
3
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:37:00 +02:59
4
00:37:20 +03:19
5
00:41:02 +07:01
6
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:41:09 +07:08
7
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:41:58 +07:57
8
Triin PUUSEPP
1981 VÕK ROK
VÕK ROK
00:49:18 +15:17
9
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:36 +15:35
10
-
01:44:12 +10:11

N45 26 KP 4,81km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:01
2
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:37:30 +03:29
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:43 +03:42
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:38:43 +04:42
5
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:39:02 +05:01
6
00:39:45 +05:44
7
TON
00:41:30 +07:29
8
00:41:34 +07:33
9
00:42:29 +08:28
10
00:42:35 +08:34
11
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:42:37 +08:36
12
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:42 +08:41
13
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:45:29 +11:28
14
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:47:53 +13:52
15
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:49:06 +15:05
16
00:49:54 +15:53
17
00:50:36 +16:35
18
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:51:15 +17:14
19
01:04:31 +30:30

N50 23 KP 4,36km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:57
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:37:00 +01:03
3
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:42:04 +06:07
4
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:46:01 +10:04
5
Marge LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:56 +10:59
6
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:52:28 +16:31
7
00:56:39 +20:42

N55 23 KP 4,36km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:02
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:38:19 +01:17
3
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:56 +04:54
4
00:42:11 +05:09
5
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:54 +06:52
6
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:20 +07:18
7
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:46:22 +09:20
8
00:48:33 +11:31
9
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
00:49:45 +12:43
10
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:51:51 +14:49
11
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:53:02 +16:00
12
Eha ARB
1951
00:55:09 +18:07

N60 21 KP 3,94km

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:37:37
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:40:54 +03:17
3
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:42:13 +04:36
4
00:42:31 +04:54
5
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:03 +05:26
6
Pille RASK
1963
00:44:11 +06:34
7
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:49:41 +12:04
8
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:49:48 +12:11
9
01:12:21 +34:44

N65 21 KP 3,94km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:11
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:04 +02:53
3
00:41:10 +03:59
4
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 TON
TON
00:43:30 +06:19
5
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:06 +06:55
6
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:46 +08:35
7
00:50:29 +13:18
8
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:55:47 +18:36
9
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:03:01 +25:50

N70 19 KP 3,26km

1
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:39:51
2
00:40:02 +00:11
3
00:42:17 +02:26
4
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:09 +06:18
5
00:49:17 +09:26

N75 17 KP 2,92km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:44:13
2
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:08 +00:55
3
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:57 +04:44
4
00:53:35 +09:22
5
00:57:36 +13:23

N80 17 KP 2,92km

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:22
2
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
01:18:28 +27:06
3
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:35:53 +44:31

N85 17 KP 2,92km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:41:21

N8NR 1 KP 1,00km

1
Astrid AVASTE
2018 Tammed
Tammed
00:04:47
2
00:06:06 +01:19
3
00:06:33 +01:46
4
00:07:06 +02:19
5
00:07:36 +02:49
6
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:08:50 +04:03
7
Marta ERIK
2019
00:08:58 +04:11
8
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:09:32 +04:45
9
00:10:42 +05:55
10
00:10:49 +06:02
11
00:11:10 +06:23
12
Johanna AAVA
00:11:22 +06:35
13
00:12:40 +07:53
14
00:12:56 +08:09
15
00:13:13 +08:26
16
00:16:24 +11:37
17
00:17:44 +12:57
18
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:20:22 +15:35
19
Vunder
00:21:35 +16:48
20
Ell KIVI
2017
00:22:09 +17:22
21
Marilin METSA
00:27:58 +23:11
DQ
 
 

NLIHTNE 22 KP 4,35km

1
00:38:43
2
00:39:24 +00:41
3
00:40:29 +01:46
4
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:40:47 +02:04
5
00:42:58 +04:15
6
Liis KIKAS
1983 Keskkonnaministeerium
Keskkonnaministeerium
00:43:54 +05:11
7
00:44:10 +05:27
8
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:46:28 +07:45
9
Juno RABA
1976
00:48:11 +09:28
10
00:50:23 +11:40
11
00:52:13 +13:30
12
00:54:11 +15:28
13
00:57:12 +18:29
14
00:58:27 +19:44
15
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:02:56 +24:13
16
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:04:59 +26:16
17
-
01:09:00 +30:17
18
Jekaterina ZORINA
01:12:25 +33:42
19
01:13:10 +34:27
20
01:15:33 +36:50
21
01:17:49 +39:06
22
01:38:10 +59:27
23
01:38:31 +59:48

V

1
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:54:27 47
2
01:03:41 46
3
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:02:09 45
4
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:20:28 42
5
00:54:25 36
6
00:42:11 32
7
00:42:06 29
8
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:42:47 29
9
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:45:30 29
10
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:38:20 28
11
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:39:44 27
12
00:40:21 27
13
Mihkel AMBRE
1984 Fleep
Fleep
00:55:54 27
14
Norma
00:33:01 26
15
00:34:50 26
16
Kermo REA
2005
00:36:48 26
17
00:39:31 26
18
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:39:39 26
19
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:39:44 26
20
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:43:58 26
21
Airi KASK
1976
00:45:45 26
22
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:50:15 26
23
Maret LAAS
1972 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:52:12 26
24
01:11:15 26
25
01:11:15 26
26
00:34:53 25
27
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:43 25
28
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:58 25
29
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:42:42 25
30
00:46:12 25
31
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
01:17:58 24
32
00:54:20 23
33
01:42:16 23
34
Andres PAKKANE
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:33:06 22
35
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:36:20 22
36
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:45:33 22
37
00:47:51 22
38
00:47:57 22
39
00:49:28 22
40
00:57:26 22
41
00:58:59 22
42
01:09:55 22
43
Ardo ARUSAAR
1988 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:42:11 22
44
00:38:37 21
45
Lea LAIDRA
-0001
00:39:04 21
46
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:43:04 21
47
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:45:29 21
48
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:56:17 21
49
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:30:52 20
50
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:19 20
51
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:49:30 20
52
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:34:57 18
53
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:09:46 18
54
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:37:31 17
55
Saara VÄLLIK
1995 Katoliku Kool
Katoliku Kool
01:15:38 17
56
TON
01:18:48 17
57
00:41:40 16
58
Epp SULG
1944
01:14:34 16
59
00:52:23 15
60
Lauren HEILO
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:55:04 14
61
00:55:21 13
62
Vunder
00:42:40 12
63
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:09:17 10
64
00:50:06 6
65
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
00:43:59 5