Tulemused

Päevak

Pirgu

Pirgu

Ava kaart: 2023009

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://www.ton.ee/

Rajameister: Marko Süld

387 osalejat

M10TR 5 KP 0,80km

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:07:55
2
00:15:33 +07:38

M12 8 KP 1,97km

1
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:07
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:44:32 +04:25
3
Oskar MALV
2011
00:48:25 +08:18
4
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:49:57 +09:50
5
01:10:40 +30:33

M14 16 KP 3,13km

1
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:41
2
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
00:41:00 +00:19
3
Vunder
00:44:27 +03:46
4
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:49 +11:08
5
01:01:15 +20:34
6
01:12:58 +32:17
7
01:19:07 +38:26
8
01:50:36 +09:55

M16 21 KP 4,54km

1
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:25
2
Vunder
00:52:28 +04:03
3
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:49 +05:24
4
Mark RANNE
2008
01:15:14 +26:49
4
01:15:14 +26:49
6
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
01:21:00 +32:35

M18 19 KP 5,26km

1
00:50:34
2
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:46 +00:12
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:29 +02:55
4
Siur WILLADSEN
2005 TON
TON
01:21:07 +30:33

M21A 24 KP 7,18km

1
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:44
2
01:09:27 +07:43
3
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:10:35 +08:51
4
Martin BETLEM
1992 Tallinna Heleni Kool
Tallinna Heleni Kool
01:19:00 +17:16
5
01:19:40 +17:56
6
01:21:47 +20:03
7
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
01:22:31 +20:47
8
01:24:00 +22:16
9
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Skeleton
Skeleton
01:24:59 +23:15
10
01:27:36 +25:52
11
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:32:33 +30:49
12
01:43:08 +41:24
13
02:23:36 +21:52

M21AL 22 KP 5,99km

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:42:08
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:29 +04:21
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:47:47 +05:39
4
Kaido LEPIK
1990 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:29 +06:21
5
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:48:57 +06:49
6
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:49:26 +07:18
7
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:38 +07:30
8
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:52 +07:44
9
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:53:37 +11:29
10
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:56:09 +14:01
11
Sven-Erik REBANE
1992 Orvand
Orvand
00:56:39 +14:31
12
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:01:12 +19:04
13
01:03:11 +21:03
14
01:03:36 +21:28
15
Mati KIISLER
2001 SRD
SRD
01:04:16 +22:08
16
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:07:33 +25:25
17
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:08:10 +26:02
18
01:08:20 +26:12
19
Jaanus SOOTS
-0001
01:11:18 +29:10
20
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:13:54 +31:46
21
Alari PREITOF
1986 MARU
MARU
01:14:48 +32:40
22
01:16:20 +34:12
23
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:54 +34:46
24
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:19:06 +36:58
25
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:20:39 +38:31
26
01:21:09 +39:01
27
Rauno PÄRG
1989 Iceswim
Iceswim
01:22:41 +40:33
28
01:23:13 +41:05
29
01:24:16 +42:08
30
01:26:35 +44:27
31
01:31:41 +49:33
32
01:37:23 +55:15
33
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:40:35 +58:27
34
01:40:50 +58:42
35
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:41:10 +59:02
36
Peep PÄLL
1972
01:45:56 +03:48

M21B 23 KP 6,65km

1
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:34
2
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:07:47 +03:13
3
01:12:10 +07:36
4
Kaupo MAASING
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:12:28 +07:54
5
01:18:12 +13:38
6
01:21:20 +16:46
7
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:25:33 +20:59
8
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
01:36:27 +31:53
9
01:49:20 +44:46

M21BL 15 KP 3,25km

1
SRD
00:31:39
2
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:02 +01:23
3
00:33:18 +01:39
4
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:33:30 +01:51
5
00:34:22 +02:43
6
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:34:30 +02:51
7
00:34:35 +02:56
8
Vadim SHVED
1996 SRD
SRD
00:35:00 +03:21
9
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:35:08 +03:29
10
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
00:35:27 +03:48
11
00:36:22 +04:43
12
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:01 +05:22
13
00:37:39 +06:00
14
00:39:05 +07:26
15
Tammed
00:41:16 +09:37
16
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:41:28 +09:49
17
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:42:50 +11:11
18
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:43:07 +11:28
19
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
00:45:11 +13:32
20
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:47:39 +16:00
21
00:47:53 +16:14
22
Mattias KASELA
2003 Pirita Majandusgümnaasiu
Pirita Majandusgümnaasiu
00:49:01 +17:22
23
Meelis NUUT
1973 TON
TON
00:49:08 +17:29
24
00:50:24 +18:45
25
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:56:14 +24:35
26
Taavi VALLNER
1978 Orion
Orion
00:56:29 +24:50
27
Rain SEMPER
1971 Bona Fide
Bona Fide
00:58:14 +26:35
28
01:09:34 +37:55

M35 24 KP 7,18km

1
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:22
2
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
00:59:08 +03:46
3
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:21 +04:59
4
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:09:13 +13:51
5
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
01:09:44 +14:22
6
01:17:06 +21:44
7
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:17:07 +21:45
8
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
01:20:06 +24:44
9
01:21:07 +25:45
10
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:21:31 +26:09
11
Arvo AMBEL
1983
01:23:04 +27:42
12
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:40:45 +45:23

M40 23 KP 6,65km

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:54:19
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:00:20 +06:01
3
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:59 +06:40
4
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:02:39 +08:20
5
Vitali BOGOMOLOV
1983 Eesti Energia spordiklubi
Eesti Energia spordiklubi
01:05:05 +10:46
6
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:10:25 +16:06
7
01:11:15 +16:56
8
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:16:23 +22:04
9
01:20:02 +25:43
10
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:21:47 +27:28
11
01:26:37 +32:18
12
Alvin VANN
1978 PV SKK
PV SKK
01:26:47 +32:28
13
01:30:56 +36:37
14
01:33:35 +39:16

M45 22 KP 5,70km

1
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:58
2
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:56:45 +06:47
3
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:03:05 +13:07
4
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:07 +13:09
5
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:03:08 +13:10
6
01:06:34 +16:36
7
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:07:32 +17:34
8
TON
01:17:19 +27:21
9
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
01:26:10 +36:12
10
02:02:09 +12:11

M50 22 KP 5,70km

1
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:20
2
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:53:04 +02:44
3
00:54:42 +04:22
4
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:17 +05:57
5
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:57:11 +06:51
6
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:58:12 +07:52
7
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:59:48 +09:28
8
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:00:54 +10:34
9
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:01:40 +11:20
10
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:03:27 +13:07
11
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:04:47 +14:27
12
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:06:24 +16:04
13
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:46 +16:26
14
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:07:51 +17:31
15
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:10:13 +19:53
16
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:18:08 +27:48
17
01:36:36 +46:16
18
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:38:01 +47:41
19
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:49:45 +59:25
20
Juhan IDNURM
1972 Orion
Orion
01:53:36 +03:16
21
01:56:05 +05:45
22
02:02:03 +11:43

M55 20 KP 4,85km

1
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:47:33
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:50:06 +02:33
3
00:55:36 +08:03
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:57:30 +09:57
5
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
00:57:59 +10:26
6
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:00:17 +12:44
7
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:07:24 +19:51
8
01:13:31 +25:58

M60 20 KP 4,85km

1
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:49:25
2
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:51:18 +01:53
3
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:53:24 +03:59
4
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:19 +09:54
5
Ivar LAI
1962
01:05:15 +15:50
6
01:09:41 +20:16
7
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:11:13 +21:48
8
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:19:45 +30:20
9
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
01:25:44 +36:19
10
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
02:02:22 +12:57

M65 21 KP 4,54km

1
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:59:19
2
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:02:19 +03:00
3
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:07:35 +08:16
4
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:12:20 +13:01
5
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
01:18:28 +19:09
6
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:21:58 +22:39
7
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:36:00 +36:41
8
Peep EOMOIS
1955 TAOK
TAOK
02:07:19 +08:00
9
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
02:07:29 +08:10

M70 16 KP 3,13km

1
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:40:02
2
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:44:14 +04:12
3
00:50:04 +10:02
4
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:52:42 +12:40
5
00:56:51 +16:49
6
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:12:12 +32:10

M75 13 KP 2,79km

1
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:51:24
2
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
01:06:19 +14:55
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:14:54 +23:30
4
01:15:21 +23:57
5
Valdo JAANIK
1946 Orion
Orion
01:26:31 +35:07
6
01:34:21 +42:57

M80 10 KP 2,01km

1
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:59
2
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:36:46 +01:47
3
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:38:21 +03:22
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:43:56 +08:57
5
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:56:31 +21:32
6
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:58:43 +23:44
7
01:00:57 +25:58
8
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:02:31 +27:32

M85 10 KP 2,01km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:42:17

M8NR 4 KP 1,10km

1
Oskar KUUB
2015 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:04:33
2
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:04:55 +00:22
3
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:05:34 +01:01
4
00:06:09 +01:36
5
00:06:15 +01:42
6
Erle EESMAA
1992 Team Kaitsevägi
Team Kaitsevägi
00:06:37 +02:04
7
00:07:38 +03:05
8
00:14:05 +09:32
9
Paul RÄIS
00:15:16 +10:43
10
Robert LIGI
2020 Oru lasteaed Mesimumm
Oru lasteaed Mesimumm
00:16:28 +11:55
11
00:18:11 +13:38
12
00:18:20 +13:47
13
00:19:13 +14:40

MLIHTNE 18 KP 4,08km

1
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:44:22
2
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:49:23 +05:01
3
Madis MALV
1976
00:53:33 +09:11
4
Olav METS
1979 Alarmtec
Alarmtec
00:56:02 +11:40
5
Tore LASN
1967
01:00:52 +16:30
6
01:01:37 +17:15
7
01:02:53 +18:31
8
01:04:46 +20:24
9
Indrek PITK
1974 EKA
EKA
01:14:50 +30:28
10
01:25:46 +41:24
11
Ulf ANSO
1992
01:45:40 +01:18

N10TR 5 KP 0,80km

1
00:08:00
2
Mia MALV
2014
00:09:27 +01:27
3
00:12:19 +04:19
4
00:12:25 +04:25

N12 8 KP 1,97km

1
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:35:55
2
01:12:37 +36:42

N14 13 KP 2,79km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:37
2
00:56:10 +19:33

N16 16 KP 3,13km

1
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:34
2
00:50:15 +11:41
3
Tammed
00:51:21 +12:47

N18 15 KP 3,25km

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:36:20
2
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
00:37:11 +00:51
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:38:26 +02:06

N21A 22 KP 5,99km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:53
2
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:19 +04:26
3
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:06:42 +09:49
4
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
01:07:40 +10:47
5
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:12:05 +15:12
6
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:20:08 +23:15
7
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:22:15 +25:22
8
Tiina KUUSIK
1991 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:34:18 +37:25
9
01:40:51 +43:58
10
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:41:37 +44:44

N21B 19 KP 5,26km

1
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:59:08
2
01:05:34 +06:26
3
01:08:57 +09:49
4
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:12:25 +13:17
5
Marta KORTS-LAUR
1991 PV SKK
PV SKK
01:16:00 +16:52
6
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:20:43 +21:35

N35 20 KP 4,85km

1
Siiri MERE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:48:52
2
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:54 +09:02
3
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:20:02 +31:10
4
01:38:06 +49:14

N40 19 KP 5,26km

1
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:00:37
2
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:37 +06:00
3
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:12:51 +12:14
4
01:20:38 +20:01
5
01:25:43 +25:06
6
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:30:19 +29:42

N45 19 KP 5,26km

1
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:55
2
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:02 +02:07
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:05:55 +07:00
4
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:06:01 +07:06
5
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:08:52 +09:57
6
01:09:44 +10:49
7
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:10:03 +11:08
8
Airi KASK
1976
01:10:52 +11:57
9
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
01:13:29 +14:34
10
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:16:52 +17:57
11
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:31:50 +32:55

N50 21 KP 4,54km

1
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:59:45
2
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:12 +01:27
3
Ethel MADALIK
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:49 +07:04
4
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:13:13 +13:28
5
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:15:03 +15:18
6
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:25:13 +25:28
7
01:29:55 +30:10
8
01:32:33 +32:48

N55 21 KP 4,54km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:54:16
2
01:13:40 +19:24
3
01:15:49 +21:33
4
01:18:40 +24:24
5
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:19:37 +25:21
6
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:19:55 +25:39
7
01:25:56 +31:40

N60 15 KP 3,25km

1
00:49:36
2
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:50:56 +01:20
3
01:02:22 +12:46
4
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:45:10 +55:34

N65 15 KP 3,25km

1
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 TON
TON
00:49:32
2
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:56:05 +06:33
3
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:07:34 +18:02
4
01:21:55 +32:23

N70 13 KP 2,79km

1
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:16:30
2
01:22:49 +06:19

N75 10 KP 2,01km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:58:45
2
01:01:23 +02:38

N80 10 KP 2,01km

1
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
01:04:33
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:07:10 +02:37

N8NR 4 KP 1,10km

1
Vunder
00:07:49
2
00:08:20 +00:31
3
00:10:03 +02:14
4
00:11:28 +03:39
5
00:15:20 +07:31
6
00:18:44 +10:55
7
00:19:28 +11:39
8
00:21:05 +13:16

NLIHTNE 18 KP 4,08km

1
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:53:16
2
00:54:39 +01:23
3
00:56:09 +02:53
4
00:56:58 +03:42
5
Juno RABA
1976
00:59:46 +06:30
6
Pille RASK
1963
01:01:43 +08:27
7
Anete PETERSON
1986 PERH
PERH
01:03:29 +10:13
8
01:05:06 +11:50
9
01:07:41 +14:25
10
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:08:50 +15:34
11
01:09:04 +15:48
12
01:18:25 +25:09
13
01:18:56 +25:40
14
Liisi LAND
1986
01:24:54 +31:38
15
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:25:24 +32:08
16
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:28:00 +34:44
17
01:29:02 +35:46
18
01:38:40 +45:24
19
-
01:45:42 +52:26

V

1
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
01:13:35 26
2
01:18:45 24
3
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
02:14:59 24
4
01:53:37 23
5
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:18:20 21
6
01:09:32 20
7
01:02:48 19
8
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:17:09 18
9
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:45 17
10
SRD
01:03:44 17
11
Dagmar MÕTLEP
1978 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:04:32 17
12
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:48:30 15
13
00:52:45 15
14
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:51 14
15
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:13:32 14
16
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:03:42 13
17
Andres PAKKANE
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:07:01 13
18
01:13:30 13
19
01:14:50 13
20
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:25:44 13
21
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
01:41:11 13
22
Saara VÄLLIK
1995 Katoliku Kool
Katoliku Kool
01:41:39 13
23
00:44:26 12
24
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:50:52 12
25
Grete USIN
1981
01:05:06 12
26
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:21:55 12
27
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
01:24:11 11
28
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:33:38 11
29
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:13:39 10
30
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:54:52 10
31
TON
01:39:16 9
32
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:25:45 8
33
Vunder
00:41:29 7
34
Iris KIRS
1996
00:48:38 6
35
Meidi KOLK
1991
00:48:41 6
36
01:00:50 4
37
01:19:18 4
38
00:44:55 3
39
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:53:59 3