Tulemused

24aug.21

Tallinna 17. Teisipäevak

M12

1
00:21:03
2
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:22:23 +01:20
3
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:50 +04:47
4
Oskar MALV
2011
00:29:14 +08:11

M14

1
00:43:21
2
00:51:13 +07:52

M16

1
00:59:51

M18RO

1
01:16:46

M21A

1
Tõnis VAIKSAAR
1984 SK100
SK100
00:53:51
2
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:55:43 +01:52
3
00:56:02 +02:11
4
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
01:00:41 +06:50
5
01:01:48 +07:57
6
01:03:38 +09:47
7
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:04:57 +11:06
8
Kristofer SOOP
1986 Tartu
Tartu
01:06:25 +12:34
9
01:12:17 +18:26
10
01:17:45 +23:54
11
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:19:00 +25:09
12
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:19:44 +25:53
13
Rait PALLO
1974 SK100
SK100
01:20:29 +26:38
14
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:20:57 +27:06
15
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:22:00 +28:09
16
01:25:19 +31:28
17
01:30:14 +36:23

M21B

1
00:44:42
2
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:48:23 +03:41
3
Eero RAUN
1974
00:54:26 +09:44
4
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:54:28 +09:46
5
00:57:52 +13:10
6
Karel POOL
1985
00:58:42 +14:00
7
01:00:58 +16:16
8
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:01:27 +16:45
9
Joosep PAATS
-0001
01:02:43 +18:01
10
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
01:04:41 +19:59
11
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
01:08:12 +23:30
12
01:09:28 +24:46
13
01:10:37 +25:55
14
01:10:53 +26:11
15
01:19:44 +35:02
16
01:20:58 +36:16
17
01:27:41 +42:59
18
Tanel LIPS
1990
01:28:30 +43:48
19
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:32:31 +47:49
20
01:32:47 +48:05
21
01:46:40 +01:58
22
01:48:15 +03:33
23
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:56:19 +11:37

M21BRO

1
Lauri VILT
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
01:03:30
2
01:05:07 +01:37

M21C

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:27:44
2
00:33:12 +05:28
3
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:35:40 +07:56
4
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:37:23 +09:39
5
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:38:16 +10:32
6
00:39:58 +12:14
7
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:42:24 +14:40
8
00:49:31 +21:47
9
Mihkel NESTOR
1986 SEB Spordiklubi
SEB Spordiklubi
00:50:45 +23:01
10
00:51:33 +23:49
11
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:54:21 +26:37
12
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:55:01 +27:17
13
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:38:09 +10:25
14
01:41:53 +14:09

M21RO

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:39
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:53:47 +08:08
3
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
00:54:48 +09:09
4
00:57:54 +12:15
5
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
01:04:47 +19:08
6
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:43 +20:04
7
Marti VAKSMANN
1985 AS Tallinna Vesi
AS Tallinna Vesi
01:07:44 +22:05
8
Erki PAJUNDI
1981 Bisontesolar OÜ
Bisontesolar OÜ
01:09:22 +23:43
9
01:10:32 +24:53
10
01:18:23 +32:44

M40

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:51
2
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:52:52 +09:01
3
00:53:32 +09:41
4
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:56:48 +12:57
5
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:58:34 +14:43
6
00:59:03 +15:12
7
01:04:06 +20:15
8
01:04:08 +20:17
9
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
01:06:26 +22:35
10
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:06:51 +23:00
11
01:07:44 +23:53
12
01:08:14 +24:23
13
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 LogiNet
LogiNet
01:09:17 +25:26
14
Argo SIKK
1973 DokDok
DokDok
01:11:28 +27:37
15
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:12:55 +29:04
16
01:14:10 +30:19
17
01:14:20 +30:29
18
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
01:14:42 +30:51
19
01:16:00 +32:09
20
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:16:49 +32:58
21
01:25:31 +41:40
22
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
02:10:18 +26:27

M40RO

1
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:54:05
2
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:58:34 +04:29
3
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:59:38 +05:33
4
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:59:47 +05:42
5
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:00:28 +06:23
6
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:54 +06:49
7
Erkki LUUK
1970
01:02:47 +08:42
8
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:03:02 +08:57
9
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:05:08 +11:03
10
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
01:07:22 +13:17
11
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:07:44 +13:39
12
Tarvi OLLI
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:15:32 +21:27
13
Taivo KITSING
1979 SK Seewald
SK Seewald
01:15:34 +21:29
14
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:16:00 +21:55
15
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:17:15 +23:10
16
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:22:52 +28:47
17
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:24:05 +30:00
18
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:26:04 +31:59

M50

1
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:51:11
2
Anti ANTON
1970
00:55:05 +03:54
3
00:57:03 +05:52
4
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:02:30 +11:19
5
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:06:34 +15:23
6
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:08:44 +17:33
7
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
01:09:58 +18:47
8
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:11:12 +20:01
9
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:19:52 +28:41
10
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:20:33 +29:22
11
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:23:52 +32:41
12
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:30:20 +39:09

M50RO

1
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:50:20

M60

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:43:03
2
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:43:18 +00:15
3
00:48:05 +05:02
4
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:52:42 +09:39
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:02:30 +19:27
6
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:03:02 +19:59
7
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:03:34 +20:31
8
Jüri KAHN
-0001
01:05:17 +22:14
9
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:36:40 +53:37

M60RO

1
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:48
2
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:54:47 +57:59

M70

1
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:46:02
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:49:47 +03:45
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:51:38 +05:36
4
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:22 +17:20
5
01:12:48 +26:46
6
01:13:37 +27:35

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:38:48
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:42:46 +03:58
3
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:46:26 +07:38

N12

1
Mia MALV
2014
00:32:23
2
00:36:25 +04:02
3
00:37:32 +05:09
4
00:53:08 +20:45

N14

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:30:57

N16

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:46:21

N21A

1
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
01:13:50
2
Marian PUNANE
1985 Punased
Punased
01:17:12 +03:22
3
Jaanika PARTS
1976 Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Spordiklubi
01:32:44 +18:54
4
01:41:33 +27:43
5
01:53:39 +39:49
6
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:56:28 +42:38

N21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:30:18
2
Raili KALA
1985
00:37:51 +07:33
3
00:40:18 +10:00
4
00:42:24 +12:06
5
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:54:30 +24:12
6
01:00:02 +29:44
7
01:04:22 +34:04
8
01:05:08 +34:50
9
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:08:41 +38:23
10
Kristi VIIL-SILD
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:10:55 +40:37
11
01:23:39 +53:21
12
Piret RAHE
1972
01:24:53 +54:35
13
Aive UUS
1982
01:32:50 +02:32
14
01:38:03 +07:45
15
01:44:08 +13:50
17
Ene EHTMAA
1976
02:04:51 +34:33

N21RO

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:53:57
2
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:12:06 +18:09

N40

1
Inga LIPS
1974
00:51:27
2
Kadi TAALBERG
1977 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:47 +00:20
3
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:52:44 +01:17
4
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:21 +05:54
5
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:57:58 +06:31
6
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:59:15 +07:48
7
01:04:30 +13:03
8
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:04:49 +13:22
9
Airi KASK
1976
01:04:52 +13:25
10
01:05:21 +13:54
11
Kaia SAAR
1972
01:05:54 +14:27
12
01:10:36 +19:09

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:57:39
2
00:58:22 +00:43
3
01:00:02 +02:23
4
01:08:21 +10:42
5
01:16:41 +19:02
6
01:52:57 +55:18

N60

1
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:25
2
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:18:16 +08:51
3
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:18:22 +08:57
4
01:20:59 +11:34
5
01:27:50 +18:25
6
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:38:47 +29:22

N70

1
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:08
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:59:06 +07:58
3
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:09 +10:01
4
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:07:44 +16:36
5
01:11:33 +20:25
6
Epp SULG
1944
01:25:49 +34:41

RADA3

1
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:55:14
2
01:16:45 +21:31
3
01:42:23 +47:09

RADA4

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:31:04
2
02:04:55 +33:51

RADA6

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:51:25
2
01:23:20 +31:55

TILLU

3
00:02:44
4
00:03:23 +00:39
5
00:04:02 +01:18
6
00:06:12 +03:28
7
Adele KALJUVE
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:07:00 +04:16
8
00:07:29 +04:45
11
Villem STEINPILM
2019 x23
x23
00:13:16 +10:32
12
Käre PEHK
2018
00:13:42 +10:58

VALIK

1
Maria VEISMAN
2018 Rukkirääk Lasteaed
Rukkirääk Lasteaed
00:06:17
2
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:03 +22:46
3
00:41:44 +35:27
4
Karl PEHK
1988
00:52:42 +46:25
5
01:01:22 +55:05
6
01:04:18 +58:01
7
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:11:36 +05:19
8
01:12:33 +06:16
9
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
01:15:38 +09:21
10
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:16:45 +10:28
11
01:16:48 +10:31
12
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
01:17:34 +11:17
13
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:20:38 +14:21
14
01:23:27 +17:10
15
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:32:22 +26:05
16
01:32:46 +26:29
17
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:32:47 +26:30
18
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:50:42 +44:25
19
01:50:47 +44:30
20
02:16:05 +09:48

Päevak

Korraldaja: NOMME7

Rajameister:

Raudalu

243 osalejat