Tulemused

16sept.21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 5 KP 1,00km

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:13:12
2
Eerik TOOM
2020
00:28:51 +15:39

M12 8 KP 1,82km

1
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:25:26
2
Vunder
00:26:36 +01:10
3
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:27 +02:01
4
00:47:32 +22:06
5
00:50:07 +24:41

M14 11 KP 2,97km

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:22
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:04 +02:42
3
Vunder
00:30:46 +04:24
4
Karl Hendrik KÕIVA
2007 Kose OK
Kose OK
00:53:15 +26:53
5
01:01:45 +35:23

M16 12 KP 3,80km

1
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:27:36
2
00:55:39 +28:03
3
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:02 +41:26

M18 15 KP 4,62km

1
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:56
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:22 +02:26
3
01:02:17 +24:21
4
01:03:10 +25:14

M21A 23 KP 7,06km

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:05
2
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:07 +01:02
3
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:13 +02:08
4
Tõnis VAIKSAAR
1984 SK100
SK100
00:47:04 +02:59
5
00:48:47 +04:42
6
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:52:31 +08:26
7
00:53:03 +08:58
8
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:53:19 +09:14
9
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 SRD
SRD
00:53:26 +09:21
10
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
00:53:56 +09:51
11
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
00:54:14 +10:09
12
Anti ANTON
1970
00:57:45 +13:40
13
01:07:17 +23:12
14
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:07:40 +23:35
15
01:07:48 +23:43
16
Marko P
1983
01:07:49 +23:44
17
01:08:20 +24:15
18
Mart UUSJÄRV
1985 Matkaklubi Pürg
Matkaklubi Pürg
01:09:30 +25:25
19
Andreas PAPP
1988 Stricto Project
Stricto Project
01:09:31 +25:26
20
01:16:43 +32:38
21
Kerttu OLVETI
1987 x318
x318
01:17:09 +33:04
22
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:28:53 +44:48

M21AL 18 KP 5,87km

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:37:38
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:03 +00:25
3
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:39:19 +01:41
4
00:41:11 +03:33
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:21 +03:43
6
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:41:42 +04:04
7
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
00:43:09 +05:31
8
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:43:50 +06:12
9
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:16 +07:38
10
00:45:30 +07:52
11
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:46:08 +08:30
12
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:46:21 +08:43
13
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:46:28 +08:50
14
Karl PEHK
1988
00:46:30 +08:52
15
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:46:45 +09:07
16
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:47:38 +10:00
17
Siim VANAHANS
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:15 +12:37
18
00:50:50 +13:12
19
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:55 +13:17
20
Eero RAUN
1974
00:52:07 +14:29
21
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:53:30 +15:52
22
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:53:35 +15:57
23
00:58:04 +20:26
24
Roman SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:59:09 +21:31
25
01:00:01 +22:23
26
Urmas RANNU
1969 976
976
01:04:45 +27:07
27
01:04:56 +27:18
28
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:05:03 +27:25
29
01:05:35 +27:57
30
01:06:24 +28:46
31
01:09:26 +31:48
32
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:10:41 +33:03
33
Joel RILLO
1985
01:10:46 +33:08
34
01:14:18 +36:40
35
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
01:16:22 +38:44
36
01:24:15 +46:37
37
Andres BAKLAN
1987 x64
x64
01:26:07 +48:29
38
Peep PÄLL
1972
01:36:33 +58:55
39
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
02:18:59 +41:21

M21B 19 KP 6,42km

1
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:17
2
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:46 +04:29
3
Sander ÖVERUS
1996 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:12 +04:55
4
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:53:17 +05:00
5
00:54:52 +06:35
6
00:55:42 +07:25
7
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:58:34 +10:17
8
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:00:22 +12:05
9
01:02:39 +14:22
10
01:03:24 +15:07
11
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
01:07:35 +19:18
12
01:11:16 +22:59
13
Janar ARUMETS
1984 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:11:46 +23:29
14
Theo EFROS
1989
01:12:52 +24:35
15
01:13:42 +25:25
16
01:17:05 +28:48
17
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:19:07 +30:50
18
Tanel KAUS
1989
01:19:54 +31:37
19
Madis KIIS
1984 SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
01:32:42 +44:25
20
Marko LAURITS
1976 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
02:14:20 +26:03

M21BL 9 KP 3,29km

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:28:50
2
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:10 +01:20
3
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:31:45 +02:55
4
00:32:27 +03:37
5
00:34:32 +05:42
6
00:34:44 +05:54
7
00:35:02 +06:12
8
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:36:07 +07:17
9
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:36:21 +07:31
10
00:36:26 +07:36
11
00:36:43 +07:53
12
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:36:57 +08:07
13
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:39:21 +10:31
14
00:42:00 +13:10
15
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:42:02 +13:12
16
00:43:36 +14:46
17
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
00:51:22 +22:32
18
00:53:55 +25:05
19
00:54:21 +25:31
20
00:54:25 +25:35
21
00:57:04 +28:14
22
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
00:59:11 +30:21
23
Kaur VAHTRIK
1992 x84
x84
01:08:43 +39:53

M35 23 KP 7,06km

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:11
2
00:48:32 +03:21
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:32 +04:21
4
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:52:27 +07:16
5
Tanel TOOM
1976
00:55:27 +10:16
6
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:58 +10:47
7
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:55:59 +10:48
8
Lauri LAHTMÄE
1968 Kape
Kape
00:59:39 +14:28
9
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:21 +15:10
10
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:02:47 +17:36
11
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa
Elisa
01:03:22 +18:11
12
01:07:22 +22:11
13
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:17:00 +31:49

M40 19 KP 6,42km

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:41:39
2
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:45:09 +03:30
3
00:46:00 +04:21
4
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:47:51 +06:12
5
00:50:47 +09:08
6
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
00:52:04 +10:25
7
00:52:25 +10:46
8
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:53:35 +11:56
9
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:54:19 +12:40
10
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
00:55:48 +14:09
11
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:56:12 +14:33
12
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:56:44 +15:05
13
00:57:52 +16:13
14
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:59:35 +17:56
15
00:59:51 +18:12
16
01:01:22 +19:43
17
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
01:06:02 +24:23
18
01:10:30 +28:51
19
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:11:13 +29:34
20
01:20:25 +38:46
21
01:22:08 +40:29

M45 20 KP 6,08km

1
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:43:13
2
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:43:51 +00:38
3
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:45:43 +02:30
4
00:46:07 +02:54
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:09 +02:56
6
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:30 +05:17
7
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:08 +05:55
8
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:51:23 +08:10
9
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:51:34 +08:21
10
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:54:14 +11:01
11
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:11 +11:58
12
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:57:01 +13:48
13
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:57:31 +14:18
14
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:33 +15:20
15
TON
00:58:52 +15:39
16
Arli MÄNDMETS
1976 HOK
HOK
01:01:20 +18:07
17
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:17:20 +34:07

M50 20 KP 6,08km

1
00:45:45
2
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:12 +03:27
3
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:04 +05:19
4
SRD
00:52:03 +06:18
5
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:15 +06:30
6
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
00:52:40 +06:55
7
00:54:01 +08:16
8
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:55:13 +09:28
9
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:55:16 +09:31
10
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:55:52 +10:07
11
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:57:00 +11:15
12
00:57:12 +11:27
13
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:57:14 +11:29
14
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
00:58:46 +13:01
15
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:03:21 +17:36
16
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:08:05 +22:20
17
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:09:36 +23:51
18
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:15:29 +29:44

M55 17 KP 4,82km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:45:26
2
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:45:30 +00:04
3
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:46:01 +00:35
4
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:46:36 +01:10
5
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:49:49 +04:23
6
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:52:31 +07:05
7
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
00:53:48 +08:22
8
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:57:32 +12:06
9
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:02:24 +16:58
10
01:17:24 +31:58
11
01:34:01 +48:35

M60 17 KP 4,82km

1
Andres LAAS
1961 HOK
HOK
00:39:02
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:12 +03:10
3
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:43:32 +04:30
4
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:53 +06:51
5
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:48:29 +09:27
6
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:42 +10:40
7
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:49:55 +10:53
8
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:50:55 +11:53
9
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:52:35 +13:33
10
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:55:29 +16:27
11
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:55:42 +16:40
12
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:59:20 +20:18
13
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:05:42 +26:40
14
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:06:36 +27:34
15
Kalev KÕIVA
1958 Kose
Kose
01:11:35 +32:33
16
Ain KARTAU
1961 Orvand
Orvand
01:13:58 +34:56
17
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:20:44 +41:42

M65 12 KP 3,80km

1
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:39:26
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:21 +04:55
3
Raivo KUKK
1955
00:51:41 +12:15
4
00:51:42 +12:16
5
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:47 +17:21
6
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:57:39 +18:13
7
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
00:58:31 +19:05
8
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
01:01:59 +22:33
9
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:09:15 +29:49
10
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:09:39 +30:13

M70 11 KP 2,97km

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:29:00
2
00:35:34 +06:34
3
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:49 +06:49
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:53:59 +24:59
5
00:58:51 +29:51
6
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
01:11:30 +42:30

M75 8 KP 2,18km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:21:56
2
Jüri KAIV
1946 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:26:19 +04:23
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:29:23 +07:27
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:36:36 +14:40
5
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:39:09 +17:13
6
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:39:23 +17:27
7
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:44:55 +22:59
8
00:52:25 +30:29
9
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:04:02 +42:06

M80 10 KP 2,04km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:35:13
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:43:29 +08:16
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:46:24 +11:11
4
00:46:49 +11:36
5
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:51:36 +16:23
6
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:01:48 +26:35
7
01:13:29 +38:16
8
Boris KIRT
1942
01:13:33 +38:20

M85 10 KP 2,04km

1
Edmund VESKI
-0001
01:38:27

M8NR 5 KP 1,50km

1
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:08:03
2
00:09:16 +01:13
3
00:12:08 +04:05
4
00:22:50 +14:47
5
00:25:09 +17:06
6
00:26:36 +18:33
7
00:42:36 +34:33

MLIHTNE 14 KP 3,17km

1
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:33:49
2
00:35:28 +01:39
3
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:37:59 +04:10
4
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:45:33 +11:44
5
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine ?etoon
Sinine ?etoon
00:46:50 +13:01
6
Indrek PITK
1974 EKA
EKA
01:03:28 +29:39

N10TR 5 KP 1,00km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:10:41
2
Jana TOOM
2011
00:18:52 +08:11
3
Elina TOOM
2011
00:19:24 +08:43

N12 8 KP 1,82km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:17:28
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:21:53 +04:25
3
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:38 +22:10
4
SRD
00:44:54 +27:26
5
Evelina KALLE
2009 SRD
SRD
00:45:00 +27:32
6
00:47:24 +29:56

N14 8 KP 2,18km

1
00:32:58
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:35:02 +02:04
3
LSF PT
00:37:14 +04:16
4
00:55:16 +22:18

N16 11 KP 2,97km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:36:43
2
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:39:49 +03:06
3
01:02:47 +26:04

N18 9 KP 3,29km

1
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:51
2
SRD
00:43:43 +03:52

N21A 18 KP 5,87km

1
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:25
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:35 +00:10
3
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:14 +02:49
4
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:45:24 +02:59
5
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:39 +08:14
6
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
00:55:15 +12:50
7
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:59:11 +16:46
8
SRD
00:59:21 +16:56
9
01:11:11 +28:46
10
Gaidy JÜRGENS
1978 TKI Keemia Kesklabor / Ja
TKI Keemia Kesklabor / Ja
01:16:23 +33:58
11
01:24:19 +41:54
12
Tiina KUUSIK
1991 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:30:25 +48:00

N21B 15 KP 4,62km

1
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:39:36
2
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:35 +02:59
3
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:43:05 +03:29
4
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:46:34 +06:58
5
00:48:59 +09:23
6
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:51:17 +11:41
7
00:52:52 +13:16
8
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:53:00 +13:24
9
00:55:06 +15:30

N35 17 KP 4,82km

1
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:37:33
2
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:46:46 +09:13
3
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:48:34 +11:01
4
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:54:16 +16:43
5
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:06 +18:33
6
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:36 +24:03
7
01:08:01 +30:28
8
Merle LEIB
1985
01:13:46 +36:13

N40 15 KP 4,62km

1
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:14
2
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:44:57 +02:43
3
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:35 +04:21
4
Anneli ORAV
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:15 +10:01
5
Airi KASK
1976
00:57:36 +15:22
6
01:02:49 +20:35
7
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:08:08 +25:54

N45 15 KP 4,62km

1
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:08
2
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:42 +01:34
3
00:47:03 +01:55
4
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:48:14 +03:06
5
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:49:17 +04:09
6
00:49:35 +04:27
7
TON
00:50:28 +05:20
8
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:51:37 +06:29
9
00:51:40 +06:32
10
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:17 +08:09
11
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:34 +08:26
12
Inga LIPS
1974
00:53:38 +08:30
13
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:24 +09:16
14
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:25 +09:17
15
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:54:50 +09:42
16
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
00:58:25 +13:17
17
00:59:32 +14:24
18
Maret LAAS
1972
01:04:18 +19:10
19
Ave TOOMINGAS
1974 SEB Eesti Ühispank
SEB Eesti Ühispank
01:04:19 +19:11
20
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:05:41 +20:33
21
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:08:53 +23:45
22
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:18:12 +33:04
23
01:28:41 +43:33

N50 12 KP 3,80km

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:36:37
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:40:44 +04:07
3
00:58:59 +22:22
4
01:02:53 +26:16
5
01:03:34 +26:57
6
01:04:36 +27:59
7
01:05:04 +28:27
8
Riin ANTON
1971
01:11:53 +35:16

N55 12 KP 3,80km

1
00:42:02
3
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:42:08 +00:06
4
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:44:14 +02:12
5
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:44:27 +02:25
6
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:45:15 +03:13
7
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:45:57 +03:55
8
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:48:26 +06:24
9
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:58:17 +16:15
10
00:59:42 +17:40
11
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:00:40 +18:38
12
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:06:35 +24:33
13
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:11:03 +29:01
14
01:12:04 +30:02
15
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:28:22 +46:20
16
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:28:27 +46:25
17
01:58:27 +16:25

N60 9 KP 3,29km

1
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:38
2
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:50 +00:12
3
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:49:07 +06:29
4
Ann WARMA-LAAS
1958 HOK
HOK
00:54:10 +11:32

N65 9 KP 3,29km

1
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:26
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:28 +01:02
3
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:31 +03:05
4
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:54:09 +09:43
5
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:56:16 +11:50

N70 8 KP 2,18km

1
00:38:50
2
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:34 +02:44
3
00:51:16 +12:26
4
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:55:20 +16:30
5
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:50 +20:00
6
Urve ERM
1951
01:04:58 +26:08
7
01:23:42 +44:52

N75 10 KP 2,04km

1
Elle SOOM
1945
01:02:03
2
Epp SULG
1944
02:01:13 +59:10

N80 10 KP 2,04km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:33:50
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:55:36 +21:46
3
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
00:58:10 +24:20

N8NR 5 KP 1,50km

1
00:12:23
2
Vunder
00:14:17 +01:54
3
00:14:31 +02:08
4
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:14:43 +02:20
5
00:15:32 +03:09
6
00:17:56 +05:33
7
00:18:00 +05:37
8
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:04 +06:41
9
00:20:17 +07:54
10
00:20:57 +08:34
11
00:22:14 +09:51
12
00:22:17 +09:54
13
00:24:39 +12:16
14
00:32:56 +20:33
15
Marta ERIK
2019
00:39:32 +27:09

NLIHTNE 14 KP 3,17km

1
00:38:15
2
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:42:07 +03:52
3
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:46:01 +07:46
4
00:49:30 +11:15
5
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:40 +11:25
6
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:50:01 +11:46
7
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:55:10 +16:55
8
00:59:11 +20:56
9
01:07:04 +28:49
10
Vunder
01:08:54 +30:39
11
01:10:26 +32:11
12
Inga KASK
1977
01:20:41 +42:26
13
Kadi LANG
1981
01:37:38 +59:23

V

1
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:28:59
2
00:34:06 +05:07
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:34:38 +05:39
4
Gregor FUNK
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:37:20 +08:21
5
00:38:27 +09:28
6
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
00:40:33 +11:34
7
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:42:10 +13:11
8
00:43:11 +14:12
9
00:43:58 +14:59
10
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
00:58:07 +29:08
11
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:20 +29:21
13
00:58:35 +29:36
14
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:48 +29:49
15
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:58:53 +29:54
16
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:58:54 +29:55
17
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:01 +30:02
18
01:01:57 +32:58
19
01:02:01 +33:02
20
01:05:29 +36:30
21
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:05:50 +36:51
22
01:10:01 +41:02
23
Aigi LAHE
1962
01:12:53 +43:54
24
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:12:57 +43:58
25
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:08 +45:09
26
Heino LAHE
1963
01:14:55 +45:56
27
Ivar TOOTS
1972
01:16:42 +47:43
28
Lauri KOLLO
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:16:47 +47:48
29
01:18:44 +49:45
30
Steven SILLAMAA
1992 x130
x130
01:28:49 +59:50
31
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:29:57 +00:58
32
01:31:56 +02:57
33
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:32:33 +03:34
34
Eha ARB
1951
01:32:37 +03:38
35
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:33:31 +04:32
36
TON
01:38:43 +09:44
37
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:49:54 +20:55
38
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:50:10 +21:11
39
01:53:12 +24:13
40
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
02:23:00 +54:01
41
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
02:38:59 +10:00

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Andres ja Anu Käver

Saustinõmme

459 osalejat