Tulemused

27aug.21

Saaremaa päevak

M10

1
00:17:52
2
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:17:55 +00:03
3
Theodor VABAR
2014 SOK
SOK
00:25:23 +07:31
4
Theron VABAR
2016 SOK
SOK
00:27:56 +10:04
5
Mart-Sander ARU
2013 SOK
SOK
00:28:33 +10:41
6
Ott Peeter TUISK
2011 SOK
SOK
00:29:23 +11:31
7
00:29:38 +11:46

M12

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:09:04
2
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
00:13:19 +04:15
3
00:23:32 +14:28

M14

1
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:18:49
2
SRD
00:19:36 +00:47
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:19:45 +00:56
4
Timotejs JANOVS
00:20:37 +01:48
5
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:54 +08:05
6
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:27:12 +08:23
7
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:44 +08:55
8
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:31:30 +12:41

M16

1
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:22:01
2
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras
Kobras
00:23:27 +01:26
3
00:26:06 +04:05
4
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
00:27:09 +05:08
5
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:16 +06:15
6
Janely VILBU
2008 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:05 +09:04
7
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:31:22 +09:21
8
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:40:21 +18:20

M18

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:26:44
2
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:26:51 +00:07
3
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:43 +00:59
4
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
00:29:50 +03:06
5
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:49 +04:05
6
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
00:38:54 +12:10

M21

1
Jakabs JANNOVS
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
00:23:24
2
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
00:24:11 +00:47
3
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:24:30 +01:06
4
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:35 +02:11
5
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:26:25 +03:01
6
SRD
00:26:31 +03:07
7
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
00:26:37 +03:13
8
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Kobras
Kobras
00:26:59 +03:35
9
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
00:27:40 +04:16
10
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:55 +04:31
11
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:57 +04:33
12
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:01 +04:37
13
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
00:28:02 +04:38
14
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:12 +05:48
15
Mihkel JÄRVEOJA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:17 +05:53
16
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:29:31 +06:07
17
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:29:32 +06:08
18
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:20 +06:56
19
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:32 +07:08
20
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:30:46 +07:22
21
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:49 +07:25
22
00:31:03 +07:39
23
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:31:07 +07:43
24
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:31:08 +07:44
25
00:31:19 +07:55
26
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:33 +09:09
27
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:42 +10:18
28
Raivo VIPS
1987 SOK
SOK
00:34:37 +11:13
29
Ahto AULIK
1988 SOK
SOK
00:35:08 +11:44
30
Jaan ÕUN
1984
00:35:49 +12:25
31
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:35:59 +12:35
32
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:04 +13:40
33
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:40:06 +16:42
34
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:44 +36:20

M40

1
Kaido EICHFUS
1975 SOK
SOK
00:23:52
2
00:26:32 +02:40
3
Mart ARU
1974 SOK
SOK
00:26:56 +03:04
4
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:23 +03:31
5
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:27:30 +03:38
6
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:27:48 +03:56
7
Taavi TUISK
1977 SOK
SOK
00:28:38 +04:46
8
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:12 +05:20
9
Valdis JANOVS
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
00:30:32 +06:40
10
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:51 +06:59
11
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:31:05 +07:13
12
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:00 +08:08
13
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
00:33:23 +09:31
14
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:35:38 +11:46
15
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:19 +12:27
16
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:36:25 +12:33
17
00:37:08 +13:16
18
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:37:40 +13:48
19
Priit JÕELAID
1978 SOK
SOK
00:38:16 +14:24
20
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:52 +15:00
21
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:54 +15:02
22
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:38:57 +15:05
23
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju KEK RSK
Harju KEK RSK
00:40:13 +16:21
24
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:22 +16:30
25
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:40:57 +17:05
26
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
00:43:36 +19:44

M50

1
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:22:03
2
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:22:13 +00:10
3
Ain ANGER
1971 SOK
SOK
00:27:45 +05:42
4
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
00:28:04 +06:01
5
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:31:13 +09:10
6
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
00:31:47 +09:44
7
Martin EHALA
1963 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:59 +09:56
8
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:33:41 +11:38
9
Raimond NAU
1966 SOK
SOK
00:41:23 +19:20

M60

1
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:22:20
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:25:14 +02:54
3
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:03 +07:43

M70

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:25:06
2
Vello ARU
1939 SOK
SOK
00:41:25 +16:19

N10

1
00:24:23

N12

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:10:21
2
00:13:21 +03:00
3
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:17:46 +07:25
4
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:20:12 +09:51
5
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:20:17 +09:56
6
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:20:18 +09:57

N14

1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:18:23
2
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:19:23 +01:00
3
SRD
00:27:46 +09:23
4
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Ilves
Ilves
00:31:02 +12:39
5
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:58 +22:35

N16

1
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru
Võru
00:18:12
2
00:18:24 +00:12
3
SRD
00:22:37 +04:25

N18

1
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:55
2
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:23:58 +00:03
3
Lisett ALT
2004 SOK
SOK
00:24:49 +00:54
4
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:06 +02:11
5
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
00:28:21 +04:26
6
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:45 +05:50

N21

1
Andra VABAR
1987 SOK
SOK
00:22:17
2
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:22:53 +00:36
3
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
00:23:20 +01:03
4
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:25:05 +02:48
5
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:26:18 +04:01
6
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:26 +04:09
7
Geivi LEMBER
1995 SOK
SOK
00:30:48 +08:31
8
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:37:38 +15:21
9
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
00:45:25 +23:08

N40

1
Kaie JÄRVELAID
1974 SOK
SOK
00:24:45
2
Karina JANOVA
00:25:10 +00:25
3
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
00:26:38 +01:53
4
00:27:04 +02:19
5
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:45 +03:00
6
Herje AIBAST
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:53 +04:08
7
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:37 +04:52
8
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:41 +04:56
9
Vaige AAV
1972 SOK
SOK
00:29:53 +05:08
10
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:54 +05:09
11
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:30:24 +05:39
12
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:32:34 +07:49
13
SRD
00:32:56 +08:11
14
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:33:57 +09:12
15
SOK
00:34:21 +09:36
16
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:34 +09:49
17
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:35 +13:50
18
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:00 +15:15
19
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:14 +17:29
20
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:46:18 +21:33

N50

1
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
00:21:43
2
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
00:22:54 +01:11
3
Maarika SAKS
1966 SOK
SOK
00:23:23 +01:40
4
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:24:34 +02:51
5
Kersti EHALA
1961 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:01 +04:18
6
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:46 +05:03
7
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:27:21 +05:38
8
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:28:47 +07:04
9
00:29:41 +07:58
10
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:30:24 +08:41
11
Raili NÕGU
1966 SOK
SOK
00:31:02 +09:19
12
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
00:35:56 +14:13

N60

1
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
00:28:41
2
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:54 +00:13
3
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:29:59 +01:18
4
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:30:21 +01:40
5
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:34:51 +06:10
6
Maimo ARU
1944
00:57:56 +29:15

R1

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:30:32
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:35 +00:03
3
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
00:32:29 +01:57
4
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:33:10 +02:38
5
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:07 +03:35
6
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:23 +03:51
7
SRD
00:34:37 +04:05
8
Helen AART
1983 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:54 +05:22
9
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:01 +05:29
10
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
00:36:26 +05:54
11
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:16 +06:44
12
Katre PALO
1978 Võru
Võru
00:38:33 +08:01
13
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:02 +08:30
14
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:17 +08:45
15
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:39:19 +08:47
16
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
00:39:38 +09:06
17
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:39:54 +09:22
18
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:41:09 +10:37
20
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:58 +11:26
21
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:40 +14:08
22
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:06 +14:34
23
Helena JÄE
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:40 +16:08
24
Kirre PALMI
1961 SOK
SOK
00:51:35 +21:03
25
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 Audru kool
Audru kool
00:52:48 +22:16
26
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:47 +25:15

R2

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:18:23
2
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:18:30 +00:07
3
Märt KESKÜLA
1976 HOK
HOK
00:21:41 +03:18
4
00:22:21 +03:58
5
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:22:49 +04:26
6
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:23:21 +04:58
7
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:23:25 +05:02
8
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:26:35 +08:12
9
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:27:57 +09:34
10
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:59 +09:36
11
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:00 +12:37
12
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:57 +14:34
13
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
00:39:54 +21:31

R3

1
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
00:16:00
2
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:16:54 +00:54
3
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:18:21 +02:21
4
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras
Kobras
00:22:14 +06:14
5
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:30 +06:30
6
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
00:24:43 +08:43
7
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
00:24:50 +08:50
8
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:04 +11:04
9
Jete KRAAS
2011 Tartu
Tartu
00:32:20 +16:20
10
Kristof KIVIL
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:45 +16:45
11
00:37:28 +21:28
12
Urmas SAAR
1966 SOK
SOK
00:37:47 +21:47
13
Eliise HINDOALA
00:39:08 +23:08
14
Joosep KRAAS
2016 Tartu
Tartu
01:04:11 +48:11
15
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
01:04:39 +48:39

R4

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:08:23
2
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:20:12 +11:49
3
00:28:05 +19:42

VABA

1
Ilves
00:14:38
2
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru
Võru
00:20:51 +06:13
3
Marie TAMMEMÄE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:22:56 +08:18
4
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:23:19 +08:41
5
Otto PLUUM
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:23:46 +09:08
6
Ulvi MOKS
1978 SOK
SOK
00:24:43 +10:05
7
Vallo VAHER
1976 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:25:47 +11:09
8
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:12 +13:34
9
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
00:29:19 +14:41
10
SRD
00:32:53 +18:15
11
00:33:47 +19:09
12
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
00:35:19 +20:41
13
Urve KASEVÄLI
1945 SOK
SOK
00:36:50 +22:12
14
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:36:55 +22:17
15
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
00:36:56 +22:18
16
Anu TANILA
1968 SOK
SOK
00:36:56 +22:18
17
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:40 +24:02
18
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:40:41 +26:03
19
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:43:17 +28:39
20
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:31 +32:53
21
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
00:47:40 +33:02
22
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:48 +33:10
23
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:53 +33:15
24
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:24 +34:46
25
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
00:49:29 +34:51
26
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:08 +36:30
27
Maido SELBERG
1958 SOK
SOK
00:52:19 +37:41
28
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:55:51 +41:13
29
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
00:56:01 +41:23
30
Väino VAHA
1939 SOK
SOK
01:16:54 +02:16

Päevak

Korraldaja: SOK

Rajameister: Uku-Laur Tali

Kuressaare

261 osalejat