Tulemused

29okt.21

Sisesuund 3. etapp

M14 14 KP 6,86km

1
Kaur PERTEL
2007 |EST
|EST
00:28:32 +09:40
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju|EST
Harju|EST
00:29:15 +10:23
3
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:30:17 +11:25
4
Jaron KUUSK
2009 |EST
|EST
00:32:33 +13:41
5
Mikk Valter KINDEL
2007 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:32:35 +13:43
6
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
00:33:00 +14:08
7
Morten MÕTTUS
2011 ,VHK|EST
,VHK|EST
00:33:02 +14:10
8
Kaur PEETRIMÄGI
2010 Töllerdiste spordiklubi,
Töllerdiste spordiklubi,
00:35:00 +16:08
9
Henri KALVIK
|EST
|EST
00:35:37 +16:45
10
Oskar PEETRIMÄGI
2008 Töllerdiste spordiklubi,
Töllerdiste spordiklubi,
00:36:16 +17:24
11
Ralf REITSAK
2008 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
00:37:24 +18:32
12
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium|EST
Saku Gümnaasium|EST
00:42:01 +23:09
13
Jegor KLENSKI
2008 |EST
|EST
00:43:54 +25:02
14
Jakob AREDA
|EST
|EST
00:49:40 +30:48
15
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
00:51:37 +32:45
16
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK|EST
Harju OK|EST
01:12:50 +53:58
DQ
Ott KÜLAOTS
2007 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
 

M18 13 KP 7,37km

1
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 |EST
|EST
00:25:27 +06:39
2
Uku SÜVARI
2004 |EST
|EST
00:26:14 +07:26
3
Oliver BALITSKI
2003 |EST
|EST
00:33:21 +14:33
4
Arto MATLA
2005 |EST
|EST
00:24:02 +05:14
DQ
|EST
 

M21 17 KP 8,64km

1
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
00:22:26 +04:11
2
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
00:22:48 +04:33
3
Oliver IMMATO
1986 |EST
|EST
00:23:08 +04:53
4
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
00:24:38 +06:23
5
Hendrik VIJA
2002 |EST
|EST
00:27:18 +09:03
6
Theo EFROS
1989 Töllerdiste spordiklubi|
Töllerdiste spordiklubi|
00:27:20 +09:05
7
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves|EST
Ilves|EST
00:28:44 +10:29
8
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 TTÜ|EST
TTÜ|EST
00:29:24 +11:09
9
Vaiko VARE
1993 OK West|EST
OK West|EST
00:30:07 +11:52
10
Joosep ALOEL
1992 Seiklushunt|EST
Seiklushunt|EST
00:31:36 +13:21
11
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
00:31:54 +13:39
12
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
00:32:46 +14:31
13
|EST
00:34:29 +16:14
14
Mati KIISLER
2001 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
00:34:41 +16:26
15
Riivo KILJAK
1989 |EST
|EST
00:35:36 +17:21
16
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK|EST
Harju OK|EST
00:36:26 +18:11
17
Rauno UMBORG
1995 |EST
|EST
00:37:29 +19:14
18
Madis TUULPÄRG
1972 |EST
|EST
00:39:10 +20:55
19
Erko REIGO
1977 |EST
|EST
00:39:52 +21:37
20
Andres IDNURM
1992 Sisekaitseakadeemia|EST
Sisekaitseakadeemia|EST
00:40:13 +21:58
21
Fred VIIDUL
1976 |EST
|EST
00:42:26 +24:11
22
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordiliit|
Eesti Kurtide Spordiliit|
00:43:35 +25:20
23
00:54:38 +36:23
24
Lauri VILT
1989
01:03:57 +45:42
DQ
Gregor FUNK
2002 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Lauri LAIPAIK
1990 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Lauri MAIDE
1990 |EST
|EST
 

M35 17 KP 8,64km

1
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Kaarums|EST
Kaarums|EST
00:32:35 +11:13
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
00:33:02 +11:40
3
Lauri VESKI
1983 |EST
|EST
00:33:10 +11:48
4
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt,Codeborne|EST
CoxArt,Codeborne|EST
00:33:26 +12:04
5
Priit TRANSTOK
1986 |EST
|EST
00:34:08 +12:46
6
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 ,Kumma küla|EST
,Kumma küla|EST
00:34:46 +13:24
7
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:35:51 +14:29
8
Siim SAIDLA
1981 Fookusmeedia|EST
Fookusmeedia|EST
00:36:23 +15:01
9
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK|EST
Harju OK|EST
00:36:48 +15:26
10
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
00:36:58 +15:36
11
Jürgen ESINURM
1982 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi|
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi|
00:38:02 +16:40
12
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme|EST
Nõmme|EST
00:38:22 +17:00
13
Ago LUBERG
1983 |EST
|EST
00:38:27 +17:05
14
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
00:40:33 +19:11
15
Risto BAUMAN
1985 |EST
|EST
00:40:53 +19:31
16
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
00:42:12 +20:50
17
Mart NAEL
1984 x460
x460
00:43:00 +21:38
18
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:43:34 +22:12
19
Siim LIIVAND
1978 |EST
|EST
00:45:11 +23:49
20
Madis LOIT
1984 |EST
|EST
00:45:39 +24:17
21
Kristjan KUUSIK
1983 |EST
|EST
00:45:49 +24:27
22
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 |EST
|EST
00:57:19 +35:57
23
Roland RANDMÄE
1979 |EST
|EST
01:00:00 +38:38
24
Siim SAIDLA
1984 Treeningpartner|EST
Treeningpartner|EST
01:02:03 +40:41
25
Marko VALTER
1977 |EST
|EST
01:12:07 +50:45
26
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK|EST
TAOK|EST
01:19:49 +58:27

M45 17 KP 8,64km

1
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 |EST
|EST
00:33:42 +06:53
2
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape|EST
Kape|EST
00:34:46 +07:57
3
Alar JÕESTE
1967 |EST
|EST
00:35:13 +08:24
4
Tõnu KITS
1973 |EST
|EST
00:36:49 +10:00
5
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas|EST
Okas|EST
00:37:18 +10:29
6
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand|EST
Orvand|EST
00:37:37 +10:48
7
Indrek PEIL
1973 |EST
|EST
00:38:29 +11:40
8
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
00:38:58 +12:09
9
Margus ANDRESSON
1970 x465
x465
00:39:27 +12:38
10
Alo SÜVARI
1976 |EST
|EST
00:40:10 +13:21
11
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
00:41:08 +14:19
12
Jaan METSA
1971 |EST
|EST
00:41:35 +14:46
13
Tero HIHNALA
1974 |FIN
|FIN
00:44:53 +18:04
14
00:45:05 +18:16
15
Tarmo GEDE
-0001 Rebasejaht|EST
Rebasejaht|EST
00:47:22 +20:33
16
Tauno TRALLMANN
1975 |EST
|EST
00:47:44 +20:55
17
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:48:27 +21:38
18
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
00:49:04 +22:15
19
Marko LAURITS
1976 |EST
|EST
00:49:28 +22:39
20
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West|EST
West|EST
00:52:29 +25:40
21
Siim TOOMIK
1976 |EST
|EST
00:53:34 +26:45
22
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa|EST
Elisa|EST
00:54:38 +27:49
23
Silvar SAVOLAINEN
1974 TON,korp! Leola|EST
TON,korp! Leola|EST
00:57:41 +30:52
24
Mait BALITSKI
1971 |EST
|EST
01:01:05 +34:16
25
Veljo VASK
1974 West|EST
West|EST
01:12:27 +45:38
26
Aivar MATLA
1973 |EST
|EST
01:14:20 +47:31
DQ
 
DQ
Ardo PAJUR
1974 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Tarmo AREDA
1974 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Meelis KALDA
1975 G4S Spordiklubi|EST
G4S Spordiklubi|EST
 

M55 13 KP 7,37km

1
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
00:31:55 +02:25
2
Vallo VARJO
1961 Koop|EST
Koop|EST
00:29:43 +00:13
3
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj|EST
Põrgupõhj|EST
00:30:33 +01:03
4
Martti PARVE
1961 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
00:30:40 +01:10
DQ
Hindrek LOOTUS
-0001 |EST
|EST
 

M65 14 KP 6,86km

1
Juhan TAMM
1945 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute|
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute|
00:55:14 +22:22
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:59:23 +26:31
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion|EST
0rion|EST
00:59:35 +26:43
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape|EST
Kape|EST
01:13:09 +40:17
5
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas|EST
Okas|EST
01:30:57 +58:05
DQ
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv|EST
Rakv|EST
 
DQ
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes|EST
JK Hermes|EST
 

N14 14 KP 6,86km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT|EST
LSF PT|EST
00:39:25 +18:22
2
Anete SAARING
2008 Laagri kool|EST
Laagri kool|EST
00:40:23 +19:20
3
Säde KÜLAOTS
2009 |EST
|EST
00:42:36 +21:33
4
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 Audentese Spordikool|EST
Audentese Spordikool|EST
00:56:16 +35:13
5
Rebeca ROASTO
2011 |EST
|EST
00:58:35 +37:32
6
Rebeka UUEMAA
2011 |EST
|EST
00:58:45 +37:42
7
Katariina MÄE
|EST
|EST
01:07:04 +46:01
8
Marii UUEMAA
|EST
|EST
01:07:08 +46:05
DQ
Mia-Ly LÄÄNESAAR
2006 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
 

N18 13 KP 7,37km

1
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK,HOK/Hiiumaa SK|EST
HOK,HOK/Hiiumaa SK|EST
00:37:17 +17:19
2
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 |EST
|EST
00:48:01 +28:03
3
Mirtel PAESÜLD
2013 |EST
|EST
00:48:19 +28:21
4
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
00:34:20 +14:22

N21 17 KP 8,64km

1
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju|EST
Harju|EST
00:31:14 +05:20
2
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK|EST
Harju OK|EST
00:31:26 +05:32
3
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves|EST
Ilves|EST
00:33:46 +07:52
4
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
00:34:24 +08:30
5
Mariann VENDELIN
1995 |EST
|EST
00:36:56 +11:02
6
Egle PESTI
1989 |EST
|EST
00:37:11 +11:17
7
Eva KAARLI
1978 Kaarums|EST
Kaarums|EST
00:37:38 +11:44
8
Maie RAUD
1987 |EST
|EST
00:38:47 +12:53
9
Kädi VIILUP
1988 |EST
|EST
00:39:59 +14:05
10
Kristi SIIBAK
1977 |EST
|EST
00:40:28 +14:34
11
Maria TALVISTU
1988 |EST
|EST
00:40:32 +14:38
12
Krista KUPITS
1994 KEM|EST
KEM|EST
00:40:33 +14:39
13
Laurina ÐINKEJEVA
1993 |EST
|EST
00:41:09 +15:15
14
Kadi MATLA
2002 |EST
|EST
00:43:21 +17:27
15
00:44:51 +18:57
16
Liis NURMIS
1991 |EST
|EST
00:44:56 +19:02
17
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100|EST
SK100|EST
00:45:25 +19:31
18
Olga SHVED
1995 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
00:45:31 +19:37
19
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:46:13 +20:19
20
Birgit POOLAMETS
1994 |EST
|EST
00:47:30 +21:36
21
Marike RÄMMEL
-0001 |EST
|EST
00:54:39 +28:45
22
Anna HARITONOVA
1993 ,Eesti Maaülikool|EST
,Eesti Maaülikool|EST
00:56:40 +30:46
23
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 |EST
|EST
01:01:33 +35:39
DQ
Maria-Elisabeth TALVISTU
|EST
|EST
 
DQ
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
 

N35 17 KP 8,64km

1
Zanda SPROGE
|EST
|EST
00:38:36 +13:12
2
Kristi LUBERG
1982 |EST
|EST
00:43:09 +17:45
3
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:43:45 +18:21
4
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
00:44:44 +19:20
5
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS|EST
Swedbank AS|EST
00:51:29 +26:05
6
Imbi LOOMETS
1978 |EST
|EST
00:54:50 +29:26
7
Kristel VAINOMETS
1984 |EST
|EST
01:03:12 +37:48
8
Helena ROOSAAR
1982 |EST
|EST
01:55:52 +30:28
DQ
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed|EST
Tammed|EST
 

N45 17 KP 8,64km

1
Katrin ARENDI
1976 |EST
|EST
00:41:19 +16:43
2
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:41:26 +16:50
3
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:42:34 +17:58
4
Monika MATSINA
1969 |EST
|EST
00:44:09 +19:33
5
Kristina VESILIND
1976 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
00:49:31 +24:55
6
Kersti MATLA
1976 |EST
|EST
00:50:17 +25:41
7
Kai TREIER
1969 |EST
|EST
00:50:36 +26:00
8
00:51:58 +27:22
9
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
00:52:10 +27:34
10
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja|EST
Põrgupõhja|EST
00:52:27 +27:51
11
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West|EST
West|EST
00:53:30 +28:54
12
Kristiina KINDEL
1975 TAOK|EST
TAOK|EST
00:54:46 +30:10
13
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
00:54:53 +30:17
14
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:56:15 +31:39
15
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
00:59:35 +34:59
16
Anneli AAS
1970 TON|EST
TON|EST
01:15:06 +50:30
17
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
01:19:03 +54:27
18
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko|EST
Peko|EST
01:21:30 +56:54
DQ
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD|EST
SRD|EST
 

N55 13 KP 7,37km

1
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää|EST
Otepää|EST
00:43:57 +18:09
2
Inga EGLITE
1981 |EST
|EST
00:45:14 +19:26
3
Krista TERNO
1958 |EST
|EST
00:48:12 +22:24
4
Anu MALTS
1961 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:48:30 +22:42
5
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:48:37 +22:49
6
Riina KINK
1964 Koop|EST
Koop|EST
00:49:15 +23:27
7
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop|EST
Koop|EST
00:50:06 +24:18
8
Natalja PREDEINA
1961 |EST
|EST
00:51:13 +25:25
9
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed|
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed|
00:51:14 +25:26
10
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed|
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed|
00:51:15 +25:27
11
Ivi ÕUNAPUU
1965 Okas|EST
Okas|EST
00:52:46 +26:58
12
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:54:44 +28:56
13
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop|EST
Koop|EST
00:56:10 +30:22
14
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON|EST
TON|EST
01:03:41 +37:53
DQ
Pille NURMIS
1961 |EST
|EST
 

N65 14 KP 6,86km

1
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
00:41:49
DQ
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA|EST
JOKA|EST
 
DQ
Eha ARB
1951 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv|EST
Rakv|EST
 
DQ
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv|EST
Rakv|EST
 

VABA 15 KP 6,72km

1
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON|EST
TON|EST
00:27:47 +05:27
2
Virgo ROASTO
x224
x224
00:29:01 +06:41
3
Enriko ROASTO
00:29:03 +06:43
4
Evelin ROASTO
00:29:19 +06:59
5
Katre KUUSIK
1978 |EST
|EST
00:30:51 +08:31
6
Märten ORUAAS
2010 |EST
|EST
00:34:13 +11:53
7
Mart ORUAAS
-0001 Cyber|EST
Cyber|EST
00:34:16 +11:56
8
Kerttu OLVETI
1987 |EST
|EST
00:37:42 +15:22
9
Heli LUIK
|EST
|EST
00:38:16 +15:56
10
Merilin MANDEL
|EST
|EST
00:38:21 +16:01
11
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:41:02 +18:42
12
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:41:03 +18:43
13
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury|EST
Mercury|EST
00:44:40 +22:20
14
Riin OTSTAVEL
1973 |EST
|EST
00:45:37 +23:17
15
Helin LUBERG
2010 |EST
|EST
00:45:56 +23:36
16
Iiris NURMOJA
2007 |EST
|EST
00:45:59 +23:39
17
Laur NURMOJA
2007 |EST
|EST
00:46:02 +23:42
18
Kadi NIGGULIS
1985 |EST
|EST
00:48:43 +26:23
19
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG|EST
Rapla ÜG|EST
00:49:40 +27:20
20
Hannah Viktoria LUDINGTON
2004 Rapla Gümnaasium|EST
Rapla Gümnaasium|EST
00:50:14 +27:54
21
Terje JÄÄR
1972 |EST
|EST
00:50:17 +27:57
22
Angela NEMVALTS
1999 ,Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkoo
,Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkoo
00:51:15 +28:55
23
Laura UUEMAA
|EST
|EST
00:58:26 +36:06
24
Arto MATLA
2005 |EST
|EST
00:59:28 +37:08
25
Arabella RAIE
2011 |EST
|EST
01:00:37 +38:17
26
Ave RAIE
|EST
|EST
01:00:51 +38:31
27
Anu ISBERG
1971 |EST
|EST
01:04:52 +42:32
28
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK,HOK|EST
HOK,HOK|EST
01:07:53 +45:33
DQ
Elisa Maria KINDEL
2010 TON|EST
TON|EST
 
DQ
 
DQ
Tõnis BRAMANIS
1986 |EST
|EST
 
DQ
Kai VARES
1947 |EST
|EST
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister:

Rahvusraamatukogu

296 osalejat