Tulemused

Individuaalne

Põlula

Korraldaja: Rakvere OK

Lisainfo: https://www.raok.ee/

449 osalejat

M14

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.42
00:33:52
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 28.81
00:34:34 +00:42
3
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 23.27
00:40:27 +06:35
4
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 19.96
00:43:50 +09:58
5
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.39
00:46:30 +12:38
6
Peko
EP 17.17
00:46:44 +12:52
7
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 15.33
00:48:43 +14:51
8
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 13.54
00:50:44 +16:52
9
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 13.07
00:51:17 +17:25
10
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 11.63
00:53:01 +19:09
11
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 1.57
01:14:23 +40:31
12
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.26
01:27:34 +53:42
13
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 0.14
01:31:32 +57:40
14
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 0.04
01:39:18 +01:05:26
15
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
EP 0.02
01:42:35 +01:08:43
16
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 0.02
01:44:04 +01:10:12
17
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 0.01
01:46:05 +01:12:13
18
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Kagu Biathlon
Kagu Biathlon
01:52:20 +01:18:28
19
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
02:24:30 +01:50:38
20
Siim AUL
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
02:30:27 +01:56:35
NA
Robert ARUND
2010 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
 
 
NA
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Harju
 
 

M16

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.63
00:58:00
2
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 45.54
00:59:20 +01:20
3
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.94
01:02:26 +04:26
4
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 37.63
01:08:27 +10:27
5
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 35.34
01:10:59 +12:59
6
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 28.45
01:18:38 +20:38
7
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 28.14
01:18:59 +20:59
8
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 22.71
01:25:20 +27:20
9
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.52
01:25:34 +27:34
10
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 21.3
01:27:05 +29:05
11
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 17.73
01:31:46 +33:46
12
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 14.4
01:36:37 +38:37
13
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 10.98
01:42:22 +44:22
14
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 4.43
01:58:37 +01:00:37
NA
Mikk Valter KINDEL
2007 TON/Audentese SK
TON/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Mirko KUPITS
2007 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 
NA
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
NA
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
 
 
NA
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
 
 
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Uku TROLLA
2007 Rakv
Rakv
 
 

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 59.63
00:56:19
2
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 55.93
00:59:43 +03:24
3
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.44
01:02:47 +06:28
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 51.11
01:03:56 +07:37
5
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 46.58
01:07:46 +11:27
6
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 45.14
01:08:58 +12:39
7
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 43.99
01:09:56 +13:37
8
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 43.65
01:10:13 +13:54
9
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 37.16
01:15:41 +19:22
10
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 29.69
01:22:16 +25:57
11
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 16.8
01:35:46 +39:27
12
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 9.79
01:46:07 +49:48
13
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2.2
02:08:40 +01:12:21

M20

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 66.29
01:06:13
2
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 52.75
01:18:49 +12:36
3
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.8
01:24:05 +17:52
4
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 33.63
01:36:07 +29:54
5
SRD
EP 22.49
01:47:51 +41:38

M21A

1
Johannes HEINSOO
1989 Ilves TÜ
Ilves TÜ
EP 26.01
01:37:04
2
Taaniel TOOMING
1992 Kobras
Kobras
EP 22.39
01:43:04 +06:00
3
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 11.78
02:03:39 +26:35

M21E

1
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 98.33
01:26:46
2
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 95.24
01:29:27 +02:41
3
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju
Harju
EP 91.03
01:33:00 +06:14
4
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 80.39
01:41:35 +14:49
5
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 76.21
01:44:52 +18:06
6
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
EP 68.78
01:50:41 +23:55
7
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Tammed
Tammed
EP 64.83
01:53:47 +27:01
8
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 60.07
01:57:34 +30:48
9
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
EP 53.44
02:02:58 +36:12
10
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 50.34
02:05:34 +38:48
11
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 50.24
02:05:39 +38:53
12
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Ilves
Ilves
EP 43.79
02:11:17 +44:31
13
Tauno TIIRATS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.69
02:18:57 +52:11
14
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 34.81
02:19:50 +53:04
15
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.24
02:21:27 +54:41
16
Kristjan-Martin KIRJANEN
1994 Võru MHG
Võru MHG
EP 30.98
02:23:51 +57:05
17
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.85
02:27:22 +01:00:36
NA
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
 
 
NA
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
 
 
NA
Veiko VINKEL
1996 West
West
 
 
NA
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
 
 

M35

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.32
01:13:18
2
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
EP 38.07
01:17:18 +04:00
3
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 28.05
01:33:45 +20:27
4
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.11
01:38:32 +25:14

M40

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 64.9
00:59:01
2
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 61.39
01:02:08 +03:07
3
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 59.64
01:03:38 +04:37
4
Raio PIIROJA
1979 ok west
ok west
EP 59.25
01:03:58 +04:57
5
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 56.73
01:06:05 +07:04
6
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.73
01:09:22 +10:21
7
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.03
01:11:33 +12:32
8
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 46.97
01:14:01 +15:00
9
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 42.82
01:17:22 +18:21
10
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 Tammed
Tammed
EP 42.5
01:17:38 +18:37
11
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 42.09
01:17:58 +18:57
12
Anders AXLING
1982 Sundsvalls OK
Sundsvalls OK
EP 36.24
01:22:49 +23:48
13
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 35.08
01:23:48 +24:47
14
Urmo LIBLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.06
01:26:26 +27:25
15
Tiit POOPUU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
EP 29.55
01:28:42 +29:41
16
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 27.18
01:30:55 +31:54
17
Tarmo TOLM
1979 Orvand
Orvand
EP 18.89
01:39:38 +40:37
NA
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
 
 

M45

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 57.98
01:01:47
2
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
EP 57.92
01:01:51 +00:04
3
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 56.94
01:02:53 +01:06
4
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 56.25
01:03:36 +01:49
5
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.84
01:05:03 +03:16
6
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.15
01:08:43 +06:56
7
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 50.96
01:08:54 +07:07
7
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 50.96
01:08:54 +07:07
9
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 50.54
01:09:19 +07:32
10
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 50
01:09:50 +08:03
11
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 49.85
01:09:59 +08:12
12
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.52
01:11:16 +09:29
13
Arno RUUSALEPP
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.04
01:13:38 +11:51
14
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 45.65
01:14:00 +12:13
15
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.7
01:14:54 +13:07
16
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 44.52
01:15:04 +13:17
17
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.49
01:16:59 +15:12
18
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 42.14
01:17:19 +15:32
19
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.59
01:17:50 +16:03
20
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju
Harju
EP 40.87
01:18:31 +16:44
21
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.29
01:21:55 +20:08
22
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 35.25
01:23:53 +22:06
23
Andrei SEMENKOV
1976 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 27.37
01:31:49 +30:02
24
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 26.29
01:32:58 +31:11
25
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 24.83
01:34:34 +32:47
26
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 24.77
01:34:38 +32:51
27
TON
EP 22.41
01:37:19 +35:32
28
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 7.94
01:59:51 +58:04
29
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 7.28
02:01:27 +59:40
NA
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 

M50

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 61.3
00:54:00
2
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 47.94
01:04:56 +10:56
2
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 47.94
01:04:56 +10:56
4
Audrius SMILGIUS
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 47.79
01:05:03 +11:03
5
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
EP 45.47
01:06:52 +12:52
6
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 41.73
01:09:47 +15:47
7
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 40.88
01:10:27 +16:27
8
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.86
01:10:28 +16:28
9
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 39.28
01:11:43 +17:43
10
SRD
EP 35.8
01:14:30 +20:30
11
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 35.14
01:15:02 +21:02
12
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 34.59
01:15:29 +21:29
13
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
EP 34.26
01:15:45 +21:45
14
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 33.51
01:16:22 +22:22
15
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
EP 33.11
01:16:42 +22:42
16
HOK
EP 31.77
01:17:49 +23:49
17
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.88
01:19:26 +25:26
18
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 29.53
01:19:44 +25:44
19
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 28.67
01:20:29 +26:29
20
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 28.39
01:20:44 +26:44
21
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 27.36
01:21:39 +27:39
22
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 26.57
01:22:22 +28:22
23
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 24.91
01:23:54 +29:54
24
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 22.38
01:26:21 +32:21
25
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 20.61
01:28:09 +34:09
26
Aare HUIK
1969 Võru
Võru
EP 18.46
01:30:28 +36:28
27
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 17.09
01:32:02 +38:02
28
Eero JOONAS
1969 Võru
Võru
EP 16.26
01:33:01 +39:01
29
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 16.22
01:33:04 +39:04
30
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 10.56
01:40:56 +46:56

M55

1
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 51.1
00:54:53
2
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 47.35
00:58:47 +03:54
3
Indrek ÜMARIK
1965 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.56
00:59:35 +04:42
4
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 45.48
01:00:39 +05:46
5
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 44.6
01:01:31 +06:38
6
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.73
01:02:22 +07:29
7
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.82
01:04:13 +09:20
8
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 41.73
01:04:18 +09:25
9
Sixten SILD
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 41.09
01:04:55 +10:02
10
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 40.15
01:05:49 +10:56
11
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.02
01:07:51 +12:58
12
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 28.62
01:16:56 +22:03
13
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 25.34
01:20:17 +25:24
14
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 17.5
01:29:11 +34:18
15
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 16.61
01:30:20 +35:27
16
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 11.77
01:37:18 +42:25
17
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 10.66
01:39:09 +44:16
NA
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 

M60

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
EP 58.5
00:45:57
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 58.13
00:46:14 +00:17
3
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 47.42
00:54:05 +08:08
4
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 45.65
00:55:19 +09:22
4
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 45.65
00:55:19 +09:22
6
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 41.82
00:57:59 +12:02
7
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 37.16
01:01:15 +15:18
8
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 35.85
01:02:11 +16:14
9
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.17
01:02:40 +16:43
10
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 33.62
01:03:47 +17:50
11
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.55
01:03:50 +17:53
12
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 32.11
01:04:53 +18:56
13
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 30.7
01:05:56 +19:59
14
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 24.12
01:11:06 +25:09
15
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
EP 23.19
01:11:53 +25:56
16
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 18.66
01:15:58 +30:01
17
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
EP 18.28
01:16:20 +30:23
18
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 15.86
01:18:47 +32:50
19
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 LAT
LAT
EP 15.64
01:19:01 +33:04
20
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
EP 9.92
01:26:07 +40:10
21
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 8.82
01:27:48 +41:51
NA
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
 
 

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 31.14
01:05:36
2
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 30.39
01:06:10 +00:34
3
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 29.61
01:06:45 +01:09
4
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 23.39
01:11:43 +06:07
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 20.9
01:13:53 +08:17
6
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 17.22
01:17:23 +11:47
7
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 16.79
01:17:49 +12:13
8
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.37
01:18:15 +12:39
9
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 10.55
01:25:13 +19:37
10
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
EP 8.25
01:28:44 +23:08
11
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 5.45
01:34:13 +28:37
12
Tõnu TOLM
1953 Võru
Võru
EP 3.59
01:39:16 +33:40
13
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 0.4
02:01:09 +55:33
NA
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
NA
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

M70

1
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
EP 43.18
00:47:22
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.12
00:48:31 +01:09
3
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 39.54
00:51:13 +03:51
4
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 38.04
00:52:44 +05:22
5
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 37.96
00:52:49 +05:27
6
Väino AUL
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 32.02
00:58:39 +11:17
7
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 27.97
01:02:36 +15:14
8
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
EP 27.1
01:03:28 +16:06
9
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 22.83
01:07:47 +20:25
10
Avo VEERMÄE
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.67
01:10:05 +22:43
11
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 18.08
01:12:58 +25:36
12
Lembit TALLI
1949 EST
EST
EP 17.24
01:13:57 +26:35
13
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.39
01:14:58 +27:36
14
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
EP 15.63
01:15:54 +28:32
15
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.58
01:15:58 +28:36
NA
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 skrada
skrada
 
 

M75

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 28.99
01:01:36
2
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 26.81
01:03:45 +02:09
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 16.81
01:14:28 +12:52
4
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
EP 14.39
01:17:29 +15:53
5
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 12.01
01:20:46 +19:10
6
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 10.32
01:23:21 +21:45
7
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
EP 9.39
01:24:54 +23:18
8
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
EP 1.86
01:46:29 +44:53

M80

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 16.79
00:52:06
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 16.73
00:52:16 +00:10
3
Heino MARDISTE
1936 Kape
Kape
EP 16.72
00:52:19 +00:13
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
EP 15.84
00:54:58 +02:52
5
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
EP 12.07
01:05:33 +13:27
6
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
EP 6.47
01:22:07 +30:01

N14

1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 41.32
00:33:12
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 38.3
00:35:33 +02:21
3
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 35.58
00:37:34 +04:22
4
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 31.48
00:40:31 +07:19
5
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 31.22
00:40:42 +07:30
6
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 29.72
00:41:46 +08:34
7
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 25.43
00:44:51 +11:39
8
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 19.2
00:49:35 +16:23
9
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 15.93
00:52:20 +19:08
10
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.37
00:53:45 +20:33
11
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 13.28
00:54:47 +21:35
12
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 12.6
00:55:28 +22:16
13
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
EP 9.8
00:58:31 +25:19
14
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA/Audentes
JOKA/Audentes
EP 4.6
01:06:25 +33:13
15
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 3.83
01:08:08 +34:56
16
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 2.58
01:11:36 +38:24
17
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
EP 0.26
01:28:08 +54:56
18
Sandra MÄNNIK
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 0.21
01:29:27 +56:15
19
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 0.16
01:31:02 +57:50
NA
Jette-Ly ASSOR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
 
 

N16

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 58.67
00:40:47
2
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.33
00:42:23 +01:36
3
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.34
00:45:38 +04:51
4
Karen LOORENS
2006 Tammed
Tammed
EP 46.81
00:48:28 +07:41
5
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 44.71
00:49:46 +08:59
6
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 34.83
00:55:54 +15:07
7
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 30.24
00:58:53 +18:06
8
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 25.55
01:02:07 +21:20
9
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 23.04
01:03:58 +23:11
10
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 2.82
01:30:35 +49:48
11
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 2.44
01:32:00 +51:13
12
SRD
EP 0.62
01:44:04 +01:03:17
13
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.36
01:48:27 +01:07:40
14
Laura JUHANSON
2007 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 0.1
01:57:27 +01:16:40
15
Hanna ARULEPP
2006 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
02:16:52 +01:36:05
NA
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
SK100
 
 

N18

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 65.34
00:48:35
2
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 52.31
00:57:37 +09:02
3
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.2
00:59:40 +11:05
4
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 48.67
01:00:01 +11:26
5
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 41.25
01:04:56 +16:21
6
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.9
01:05:10 +16:35
7
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 1.53
01:55:58 +01:07:23
8
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
EP 0.49
02:07:11 +01:18:36

N20

1
Tamara MIKLUŠOVA
2002 Ilves
Ilves
EP 74.22
01:02:06
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 65.55
01:10:21 +08:15
3
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 57.18
01:17:38 +15:32
4
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 46.26
01:26:50 +24:44
5
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 25.57
01:46:00 +43:54
NA
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK
HOK
 
 

N21A

1
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
EP 52.54
01:03:33
2
Harju
EP 50.7
01:04:48 +01:15
3
SRD
EP 49.25
01:05:47 +02:14
4
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 42.56
01:10:22 +06:49

N21E

1
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 86.95
01:27:23
2
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 83.67
01:30:37 +03:14
3
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 80.52
01:33:38 +06:15
4
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 77.37
01:36:35 +09:12
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 74.75
01:38:59 +11:36
6
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1994 Kobras
Kobras
EP 65.82
01:47:01 +19:38
7
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 63.81
01:48:48 +21:25
8
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 62.77
01:49:44 +22:21
9
Marika MANDER
1988 Lehola
Lehola
EP 46.03
02:05:00 +37:37
10
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 14.39
02:44:26 +01:17:03
11
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 8.42
02:58:14 +01:30:51

N35

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 69.92
01:06:19
2
Liis JOHANSON
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 66.89
01:09:08 +02:49
3
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju
Harju
EP 40.29
01:31:58 +25:39
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.35
01:43:06 +36:47
NA
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
 
 

N40

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 68.28
00:52:22
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 67.51
00:52:57 +00:35
3
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 64.1
00:55:29 +03:07
4
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.47
01:01:33 +09:11
5
Jaana KARJA
1982 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 44.49
01:09:02 +16:40
6
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.46
01:11:50 +19:28
7
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 22.76
01:25:40 +33:18
8
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 21.46
01:26:52 +34:30
9
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 17.23
01:31:09 +38:47
10
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 5.95
01:48:20 +55:58
NA
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Peko
 
 

N45

1
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK
HOK
EP 68.82
00:45:59
2
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 66.87
00:47:16 +01:17
3
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.84
00:54:41 +08:42
4
Mall ALEV
1973 OK Võru
OK Võru
EP 50.99
00:56:58 +10:59
5
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 50.85
00:57:03 +11:04
6
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 47.39
00:59:06 +13:07
7
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 34.99
01:06:42 +20:43
8
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.79
01:08:08 +22:09
9
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 23.34
01:14:54 +28:55
10
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 21.19
01:16:39 +30:40
11
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 21.15
01:16:41 +30:42
12
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 14.49
01:22:56 +36:57
13
Küllike JAAMA
1969 EST
EST
EP 7.75
01:31:51 +45:52
NA
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 

N50

1
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
EP 54.87
00:54:40
2
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 50.94
00:57:00 +02:20
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 47.28
00:59:10 +04:30
4
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 43.68
01:01:19 +06:39
5
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 40.66
01:03:09 +08:29
6
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.73
01:03:43 +09:03
7
TON
EP 34.47
01:07:02 +12:22
8
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 29.3
01:10:30 +15:50
9
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 20.12
01:17:33 +22:53
10
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 18.03
01:19:25 +24:45
11
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 15.85
01:21:31 +26:51
12
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
EP 14.44
01:22:59 +28:19
13
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 11.09
01:26:55 +32:15
14
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
EP 3.45
01:41:41 +47:01
NA
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
 
 
NA
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
 
 
NA
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

N55

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 64.32
00:51:34
2
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 60.35
00:54:40 +03:06
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 56.37
00:57:38 +06:04
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 52.25
01:00:37 +09:03
5
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 51.95
01:00:50 +09:16
6
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 51.39
01:01:14 +09:40
7
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 45.5
01:05:25 +13:51
8
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.1
01:06:25 +14:51
9
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
EP 42.82
01:07:20 +15:46
10
Kaie KONSAP
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 42
01:07:55 +16:21
11
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 40.48
01:09:01 +17:27
12
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 38
01:10:49 +19:15
13
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.31
01:14:20 +22:46
14
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 29.78
01:17:06 +25:32
15
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 29.14
01:17:37 +26:03
16
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 28.69
01:17:59 +26:25
17
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.56
01:20:37 +29:03
18
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 15.08
01:31:06 +39:32
19
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
EP 5.46
01:47:03 +55:29
20
Daisy KROON
1967 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 3.64
01:52:27 +01:00:53
NA
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
 
 

N60

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 64.01
00:38:50
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 54.16
00:44:28 +05:38
3
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Ok Põlva Kobras
Ok Põlva Kobras
EP 51.19
00:46:05 +07:15
4
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 50.91
00:46:14 +07:24
5
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
EP 42.83
00:50:35 +11:45
6
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 42.53
00:50:45 +11:55
7
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.82
00:56:10 +17:20
8
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.51
00:58:45 +19:55
9
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 19.55
01:04:51 +26:01
10
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.89
01:06:09 +27:19
11
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 13.58
01:09:56 +31:06
12
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 9.37
01:14:33 +35:43
13
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 8.91
01:15:09 +36:19
14
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 7.14
01:17:40 +38:50

N65

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 60.02
00:41:11
2
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 52.27
00:45:30 +04:19
3
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 40.17
00:52:02 +10:51
4
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.72
00:53:23 +12:12
5
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 37.15
00:53:42 +12:31
6
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.8
00:56:46 +15:35
7
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju
Harju
EP 18.1
01:05:59 +24:48
8
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 12.23
01:11:17 +30:06
NA
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

N70

1
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
EP 44.1
00:45:37
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 36.1
00:53:22 +07:45
3
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
EP 35.27
00:54:08 +08:31
4
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.11
00:57:02 +11:25
5
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.93
00:57:12 +11:35
6
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 29.17
00:59:44 +14:07
7
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju
Harju
EP 20.39
01:08:14 +22:37
8
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju
Harju
EP 14.53
01:14:50 +29:13
9
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 4.69
01:31:51 +46:14
10
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 3.18
01:36:41 +51:04
11
Aime MÕIK
1952 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 3.06
01:37:07 +51:30
12
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 2.99
01:37:23 +51:46
13
Tatjana SUMILO
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.01
02:29:12 +01:43:35
NA
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
 
 

N75

1
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.82
01:26:49
2
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 2.02
01:41:51 +15:02
NA
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
 
 

N80

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:48
2
Maire TORNBERG
-0001 EST
EST
01:14:04 +13:16
3
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:25:36 +24:48