Tulemused

Päevak

Kodasoo

Kodasoo

Ava kaart: 2019009

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://www.ton.ee/

Rajameister: Mait Tõnisson

463 osalejat

M10TR 4 KP 1,00km

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:15:19
2
00:17:41 +02:22
3
00:32:31 +17:12

M12 5 KP 2,53km

1
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:28
2
Maikel Magnus VÄLJA
2011 Aruküla Põhikool
Aruküla Põhikool
00:41:17 +08:49
3
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:42:23 +09:55
4
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:43:05 +10:37
5
Roy LAIDLA
2017 SK100
SK100
00:59:46 +27:18
6
01:27:16 +54:48
7
01:27:21 +54:53
8
01:27:27 +54:59

M14 12 KP 3,56km

1
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:27
2
Vunder
01:08:28 +15:01
3
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
01:16:25 +22:58
4
01:32:34 +39:07

M16 13 KP 4,56km

1
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:40
2
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:42:48 +02:08
3
Vunder
00:50:06 +09:26
4
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:52 +18:12
5
Sander NÕMM
2008 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:02 +29:22
6
01:10:33 +29:53
7
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
01:24:59 +44:19
8
Mehis RIES
2007
01:33:58 +53:18
9
Vahur RIES
2009
01:33:59 +53:19
10
Mark RANNE
2008
01:38:29 +57:49

M18 14 KP 5,13km

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:08
2
01:01:57 +06:49

M21A 23 KP 8,39km

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:30
2
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:58:53 +00:23
3
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:40 +01:10
4
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:40 +05:10
5
01:04:51 +06:21
6
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:14 +07:44
7
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:40 +09:10
8
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:08:15 +09:45
9
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:11 +10:41
10
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:17:43 +19:13
11
01:21:11 +22:41
12
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:24:43 +26:13
13
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
01:25:55 +27:25
14
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:26:24 +27:54
15
01:45:10 +46:40
16
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:51:23 +52:53
17
01:56:07 +57:37
18
Oskar KIVISIV
1989 Kaitsevägi/RedBike
Kaitsevägi/RedBike
02:03:32 +05:02
19
02:25:54 +27:24
20
Janar KUKK
1977
02:57:51 +59:21
21
02:57:57 +59:27

M21AL 16 KP 6,22km

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:51
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:11 +00:20
3
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:44:19 +00:28
4
Kaido LEPIK
1990 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:06 +03:15
5
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:15 +07:24
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:26 +07:35
7
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:51:58 +08:07
8
00:55:05 +11:14
9
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:55:35 +11:44
10
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:23 +15:32
11
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:54 +16:03
12
Sven-Erik REBANE
1992 Orvand
Orvand
01:00:46 +16:55
13
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:14 +17:23
14
01:01:41 +17:50
15
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:03:03 +19:12
16
Karl PEHK
1988
01:03:33 +19:42
17
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
01:03:36 +19:45
18
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:04:18 +20:27
19
01:05:18 +21:27
20
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:08:04 +24:13
21
01:08:38 +24:47
22
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:10:39 +26:48
23
Kristian MOOR
1985 TON
TON
01:12:20 +28:29
24
01:12:40 +28:49
25
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:12:54 +29:03
26
Rauno PÄRG
1989 Iceswim
Iceswim
01:16:01 +32:10
27
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:16:52 +33:01
28
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:20:25 +36:34
29
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:20:45 +36:54
30
Madis MALV
1976
01:22:46 +38:55
31
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:26:41 +42:50
32
01:28:46 +44:55
33
01:29:27 +45:36
34
01:33:30 +49:39
35
01:35:56 +52:05
36
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
-0001 x220
x220
01:44:16 +00:25
37
Peep PÄLL
1972
02:02:05 +18:14

M21B 17 KP 7,10km

1
01:07:20
2
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:40 +01:20
3
01:15:21 +08:01
4
01:19:03 +11:43
5
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:19:42 +12:22
6
01:22:13 +14:53
7
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:24:43 +17:23
8
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
01:25:10 +17:50
9
01:25:17 +17:57
10
Kaupo MAASING
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:29:12 +21:52
11
Lauri EHRENPREIS
1981 Liewenthal Electronics
Liewenthal Electronics
01:35:28 +28:08
12
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
01:39:01 +31:41
13
Kennet KEERBERG
2007 JOKA
JOKA
01:39:04 +31:44

M21BL 13 KP 3,69km

1
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:35:13
2
SRD
00:35:40 +00:27
3
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:26 +02:13
4
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:41:23 +06:10
5
Rainer MÄGI
1985 Võru
Võru
00:42:28 +07:15
6
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:39 +07:26
7
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:42:40 +07:27
8
Tammed
00:44:02 +08:49
9
00:49:17 +14:04
10
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:50:39 +15:26
11
00:50:46 +15:33
12
00:52:47 +17:34
13
00:53:34 +18:21
14
00:54:14 +19:01
15
00:55:54 +20:41
16
Meelis NUUT
1973 TON
TON
00:59:36 +24:23
17
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
01:00:40 +25:27
18
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
01:00:59 +25:46
19
Taavi VALLNER
1978 Orion
Orion
01:01:45 +26:32
20
Arvi TÜVI
1964
01:05:06 +29:53
21
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:06:01 +30:48
22
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
01:07:28 +32:15
23
01:08:34 +33:21
24
01:08:40 +33:27
25
01:08:54 +33:41
26
Marti TELLAS
1986 ARTECH OÜ
ARTECH OÜ
01:15:01 +39:48
27
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:17:31 +42:18
28
Riina GUTMANN
1977 Harju malev
Harju malev
01:26:40 +51:27
29
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
01:32:12 +56:59

M35 23 KP 8,39km

1
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:18:29
2
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:18:46 +00:17
3
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:19:18 +00:49
4
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:20:28 +01:59
5
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:23:54 +05:25
6
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:25:21 +06:52
7
01:25:48 +07:19
8
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:29:05 +10:36
9
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:32:09 +13:40
10
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:33:47 +15:18
11
01:35:44 +17:15
12
Arvo AMBEL
1983
01:38:41 +20:12
13
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:40:01 +21:32

M40 17 KP 7,10km

1
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
01:09:04
2
01:09:19 +00:15
3
Vitali BOGOMOLOV
1983 Eesti Energia spordiklubi
Eesti Energia spordiklubi
01:10:15 +01:11
4
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:12:57 +03:53
5
Toomas LENTS
1981 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:13:42 +04:38
6
01:18:50 +09:46
7
01:33:58 +24:54
8
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:34:46 +25:42
9
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:40:42 +31:38
10
01:43:08 +34:04
11
01:49:31 +40:27
12
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:58:39 +49:35

M45 18 KP 6,66km

1
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
00:53:24
2
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:22 +02:58
3
01:00:42 +07:18
4
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
01:02:16 +08:52
5
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:04:12 +10:48
6
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:02 +12:38
7
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:08:15 +14:51
8
01:12:46 +19:22
9
Tarmo LILLSOO
1974 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:14:57 +21:33
10
01:16:08 +22:44
11
01:21:48 +28:24
12
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:22:38 +29:14
13
01:29:36 +36:12
14
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:56:27 +03:03

M50 18 KP 6,66km

1
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:53
2
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:02:58 +00:05
3
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:04:59 +02:06
4
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:41 +02:48
5
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
01:06:13 +03:20
6
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
01:09:04 +06:11
7
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:09:34 +06:41
8
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:12:02 +09:09
9
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:13:51 +10:58
10
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:15:04 +12:11
11
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:15:30 +12:37
12
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:15:53 +13:00
13
01:18:01 +15:08
14
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:26:11 +23:18
15
Tarmo GEDE
1967
01:30:48 +27:55
16
Enno LEPVALTS
-0001 Tallinn
Tallinn
01:35:29 +32:36
17
Ulvar KAUBI
1971 SK Metsasõbrad
SK Metsasõbrad
01:35:59 +33:06
18
01:44:28 +41:35
19
01:44:32 +41:39
20
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:49:27 +46:34
21
01:50:01 +47:08
22
01:51:43 +48:50
23
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:55:45 +52:52
24
Juhan IDNURM
1972 Orion
Orion
02:21:16 +18:23

M55 15 KP 5,70km

1
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:52
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:59:02 +00:10
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:01:55 +03:03
4
01:03:13 +04:21
5
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
01:06:32 +07:40
6
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:12:52 +14:00
7
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
01:13:05 +14:13
8
01:16:24 +17:32
9
01:18:19 +19:27
10
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:22:32 +23:40
11
Ülar MARK
1968
01:23:00 +24:08
12
Kaido KÄGU
1968 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
02:01:42 +02:50

M60 15 KP 5,70km

1
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
01:08:03
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:08:45 +00:42
3
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:08:58 +00:55
4
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:12:55 +04:52
5
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
01:15:35 +07:32
6
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:18:19 +10:16
7
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:24:10 +16:07
8
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:24:45 +16:42
9
Ivar LAI
1962
01:27:06 +19:03
10
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:27:19 +19:16
11
01:29:54 +21:51
12
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:33:30 +25:27
13
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
02:12:25 +04:22

M65 13 KP 4,56km

1
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:56:56
2
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:57:00 +00:04
3
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:13:32 +16:36
4
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:22:18 +25:22
5
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:35:04 +38:08
6
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:37:10 +40:14

M70 12 KP 3,56km

1
00:47:19
2
00:50:29 +03:10
3
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:53:20 +06:01
4
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:54:13 +06:54
5
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:02:34 +15:15
6
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:15:55 +28:36

M75 9 KP 2,99km

1
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:51:18
2
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:59:28 +08:10
3
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
01:07:14 +15:56
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
01:11:33 +20:15
5
01:17:01 +25:43
6
Valdo JAANIK
1946 Orion
Orion
01:54:46 +03:28

M80 8 KP 2,71km

1
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:40:49
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:58:06 +17:17
3
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:55 +18:06
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:06:47 +25:58
5
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:09:40 +28:51
6
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
01:16:36 +35:47
7
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:32:02 +51:13
8
01:36:23 +55:34

M85 8 KP 2,71km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:56:13

M8NR 5 KP 1,40km

1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:07:36
2
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:10:59 +03:23
3
Roy LAIDLA
2017 SK100
SK100
00:11:17 +03:41
4
00:12:29 +04:53
5
00:12:33 +04:57
6
Evert RAUD
2016
00:12:36 +05:00
7
00:12:37 +05:01
8
00:12:41 +05:05
9
00:12:50 +05:14
10
Timo VÄHI
2016
00:13:20 +05:44
11
00:13:29 +05:53
12
00:13:36 +06:00
13
00:13:42 +06:06
14
Joosep MANDER
2019 SK100
SK100
00:15:35 +07:59
15
00:17:41 +10:05
16
00:18:37 +11:01
17
00:20:12 +12:36
18
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:21:59 +14:23
19
00:27:28 +19:52
20
Mikk VÄHI
2020
00:28:36 +21:00
21
Paul VÄHI
2020
00:28:38 +21:02
22
00:28:42 +21:06
23
Eerik TOOM
2020
00:29:44 +22:08
24
00:33:55 +26:19
25
00:37:13 +29:37
26
Pent PEHK
2021
00:49:25 +41:49

MLIHTNE 8 KP 3,97km

1
00:43:45
2
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:44:16 +00:31
3
Tore LASN
1967
00:47:02 +03:17
4
Madis TAMM
1989
00:52:24 +08:39
5
Indrek PITK
1974 EKA
EKA
00:58:33 +14:48
6
01:00:11 +16:26
7
01:01:02 +17:17
8
Mattias KASELA
2003 Pirita Majandusgümnaasiu
Pirita Majandusgümnaasiu
01:07:56 +24:11
9
01:33:10 +49:25

N10TR 4 KP 1,00km

1
00:16:53
2
Iris NEGUS
2013
00:29:38 +12:45

N12 5 KP 2,53km

1
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:47:12

N14 9 KP 2,99km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:44:26
2
00:59:07 +14:41
3
Marii VAIGRO
2012 Tammed
Tammed
01:12:09 +27:43

N16 12 KP 3,56km

1
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:49
2
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:35 +06:46
3
01:32:24 +45:35

N18 13 KP 3,69km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:44:55

N21A 16 KP 6,22km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:01
2
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:52:05 +02:04
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:26 +08:25
4
Marika MANDER
1988 SK100
SK100
01:00:04 +10:03
5
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:21 +13:20
6
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
01:11:49 +21:48
7
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:11:58 +21:57
8
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
01:14:18 +24:17
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:14:41 +24:40
9
01:14:41 +24:40
11
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:18:53 +28:52
12
01:35:22 +45:21
13
Leila MALVA
1982 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:41:07 +51:06
14
Laidy PROOSVÄLI
1980 Tallinna Lennujaama SK
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
01:44:59 +54:58
15
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:45:03 +55:02

N21B 14 KP 5,13km

1
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:12:08
2
Marta KORTS-LAUR
1991 PV SKK
PV SKK
01:17:28 +05:20
3
01:20:29 +08:21
4
01:21:54 +09:46
5
01:22:48 +10:40
6
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:40:08 +28:00

N35 15 KP 5,70km

1
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:24:19
2
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:32:15 +07:56

N40 14 KP 5,13km

1
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:22
2
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:16 +11:54
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:14:49 +15:27
4
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:15:24 +16:02
5
01:23:18 +23:56
6
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:26:11 +26:49

N45 14 KP 5,13km

1
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:57:33
2
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:32 +02:59
3
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:02:22 +04:49
4
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:32 +05:59
5
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
01:05:03 +07:30
6
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
01:12:25 +14:52
7
01:15:34 +18:01
8
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:19:56 +22:23
9
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:27:03 +29:30
10
Airi KASK
1976
01:27:10 +29:37
11
Ave TOOMINGAS
1974 SEB Eesti Ühispank
SEB Eesti Ühispank
01:27:53 +30:20
12
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:36:27 +38:54
13
Kristi VAIGRO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:37:01 +39:28
14
Maret LAAS
1972 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
01:47:35 +50:02

N50 13 KP 4,56km

1
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:07:45
2
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:15:30 +07:45
3
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:51:39 +43:54

N55 13 KP 4,56km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:48
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:58:07 +02:19
3
01:12:26 +16:38
4
01:20:00 +24:12
5
01:25:57 +30:09
6
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
01:27:15 +31:27
7
01:32:11 +36:23
8
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:40:07 +44:19
9
02:11:27 +15:39

N60 13 KP 3,69km

1
01:15:28
2
01:24:57 +09:29
3
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:32:15 +16:47
4
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:32:25 +16:57
5
02:02:35 +47:07

N65 13 KP 3,69km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:06:08
2
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:16:41 +10:33
3
01:39:41 +33:33

N70 9 KP 2,99km

1
Anne PAJULA
1953 OK Roslagen
OK Roslagen
01:14:23
2
01:21:08 +06:45
3
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:44:16 +29:53

N75 8 KP 2,71km

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:16:04
2
01:54:59 +38:55

N80 8 KP 2,71km

1
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
01:36:21
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:45:37 +09:16

N85 8 KP 2,71km

1
TON
02:26:11

N8NR 5 KP 1,40km

1
Vunder
00:09:53
2
Emma RAUD
2013
00:10:43 +00:50
3
Ronja MANDER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:12:36 +02:43
4
Jette TIMM
2016
00:13:11 +03:18
5
00:13:18 +03:25
6
Eliis AKEL
2014
00:13:25 +03:32
7
Arabella MANDER
2017 SK100
SK100
00:14:07 +04:14
8
00:16:38 +06:45
9
Liise UDAM
2015 JOKA
JOKA
00:16:45 +06:52
10
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:18:14 +08:21
11
Kärt TOMINGAS
2019 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:58 +09:05
12
00:20:04 +10:11
13
00:23:06 +13:13
14
Isabel Marii VÄNDRIK
2015 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:31 +13:38
15
00:23:34 +13:41
16
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:46 +13:53
17
00:26:06 +16:13
18
00:27:23 +17:30
19
Mirko MÄGI
2017 Võru
Võru
00:28:52 +18:59
20
00:33:46 +23:53
21
00:33:50 +23:57
22
00:37:07 +27:14
23
Käre PEHK
2018
00:49:28 +39:35

NLIHTNE 8 KP 3,97km

1
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:38:57
2
00:41:53 +02:56
3
00:42:06 +03:09
4
00:42:47 +03:50
5
00:45:08 +06:11
6
Juno RABA
1976
00:46:09 +07:12
7
SRD
00:48:18 +09:21
8
00:52:23 +13:26
9
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:52:29 +13:32
10
Vunder
00:53:18 +14:21
11
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:53:55 +14:58
12
00:56:58 +18:01
13
00:57:25 +18:28
14
00:57:28 +18:31
15
Liisi LAND
1986
00:59:26 +20:29
16
00:59:50 +20:53
17
Pille RASK
1963
01:00:19 +21:22
18
01:04:19 +25:22
19
Kairi VOSS
1985
01:05:51 +26:54
20
01:07:59 +29:02
21
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:11:41 +32:44
22
Sünne KORASTELJOV
1968 TAOK
TAOK
01:11:51 +32:54
23
01:14:48 +35:51
24
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:24:39 +45:42
25
01:57:55 +18:58

V

1
02:23:05 27
2
01:11:01 24
3
02:08:20 23
4
00:58:30 22
5
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
01:10:20 22
6
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:48 19
7
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:09:27 19
8
01:37:43 18
9
01:00:19 17
10
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:15:13 17
11
Dagmar MÕTLEP
1978 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:07:58 15
12
Tõnu PEKK
1973 Hansa SK
Hansa SK
01:09:07 15
13
Risto PÕLDSALU
1993 Tõrva
Tõrva
01:30:03 15
14
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
01:45:53 14
15
02:21:15 14
16
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:40:16 13
17
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
00:56:36 13
18
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
01:05:14 13
19
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:07:29 13
20
01:01:25 12
21
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:20 11
22
01:05:51 11
23
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:15:04 11
24
-
01:53:46 11
25
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:54:20 11
26
Inga KASK
1977
01:57:37 11
27
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
02:05:03 11
28
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:27 10
29
00:43:01 9
30
01:10:13 9
31
Tõnis RAUDLA
1945 Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
01:17:36 9
32
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:40:00 9
33
01:47:57 9
34
01:57:28 9
35
01:17:29 8
36
Grete SAUE
2005 Mercury
Mercury
01:21:17 8
37
01:36:42 8
38
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:10 7
39
01:10:41 7
40
Epp SULG
1944
02:02:58 7
41
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:17 6
42
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:37:57 6
43
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:52 5
44
01:36:18 5
45
00:31:44 4
46
Liise UDAM
2015 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:49 4
47
Veiko KURG
1974
00:41:25 4
48
Joosep PAATS
-0001
00:42:08 4
49
00:49:42 4
50
01:02:12 4
51
01:33:20 4
52
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
00:16:15 3
53
Jakob PAJUR
2014 CFC Spordiklubi
CFC Spordiklubi
00:50:11 3
54
Erik MOOR
1980
01:01:24 3
55
01:27:21 3
56
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:23 2
57
Riivo LAANETU
1971 x492
x492
01:37:57 1