Tulemused

Päevak

Keila-Joa

Keila-Joa

Ava kaart: 2019008

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://ton.ee/

Rajameister: Raivo Pellja

582 osalejat

M10TR 6 KP 1,00km

1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:11:24
2
00:23:28 +12:04
3
00:24:14 +12:50
4
00:44:43 +33:19
5
00:45:46 +34:22

M12 9 KP 2,13km

1
00:27:10
2
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:30:22 +03:12
3
Markus SOLOVJOV
2013 SK100
SK100
00:33:06 +05:56
4
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:33:40 +06:30
5
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:00 +11:50
6
Daniel Frederik OJA
2016 Pikavere Mõisakool
Pikavere Mõisakool
00:50:21 +23:11
7
Ruben KAUL
2015
00:53:52 +26:42
8
Christofer VALMA
2014 x142
x142
01:10:15 +43:05

M14 14 KP 3,76km

1
Maikel Magnus VÄLJA
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:42
2
Vunder
00:44:11 +00:29
3
Lennart KUNINGAS
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:26 +01:44
4
Sten VESKIMÄGI
2011 SK100
SK100
00:46:06 +02:24
5
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:53 +03:11
6
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:47:11 +03:29
7
00:58:56 +15:14
8
01:14:45 +31:03
9
01:20:48 +37:06
10
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
01:20:54 +37:12
11
Oliver AHMETOV
2010 TAOK
TAOK
01:29:14 +45:32

M16 15 KP 4,85km

1
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:03
2
Vunder
00:37:41 +00:38
3
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:42 +01:39
4
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100
SK100
00:52:21 +15:18
5
Aksel Markus HALLIK
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:33 +18:30
6
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:52 +18:49
7
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100
SK100
01:07:45 +30:42
8
01:22:26 +45:23
9
01:27:36 +50:33
10
01:28:17 +51:14

M18 17 KP 5,12km

1
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:43:34
2
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:05 +01:31
3
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
00:52:18 +08:44
4
01:07:22 +23:48
5
Mark RANNE
2008
01:07:23 +23:49

M21A 25 KP 8,42km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:38
2
Raido MITT
1991 Kobras
Kobras
00:49:56 +00:18
3
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:10 +01:32
4
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:52:36 +02:58
5
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
00:54:33 +04:55
6
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:55 +05:17
7
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:30 +05:52
8
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:56 +07:18
9
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
01:01:34 +11:56
10
01:02:25 +12:47
11
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:02:42 +13:04
12
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:46 +13:08
13
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:04:04 +14:26
14
Norma
01:08:41 +19:03
15
01:14:31 +24:53
16
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:16:46 +27:08
17
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
01:17:53 +28:15
18
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Skeleton
Skeleton
01:18:09 +28:31
19
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:25:42 +36:04

M21AL 20 KP 6,15km

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:39:15
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:40:44 +01:29
3
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:42:54 +03:39
4
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:43:13 +03:58
5
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:44:27 +05:12
6
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:31 +05:16
7
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:46 +05:31
8
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:03 +05:48
9
Artur RAUK
1986 Võru
Võru
00:45:22 +06:07
10
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:51 +08:36
11
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:48:45 +09:30
12
Jaagup TOOME
1987 Hippok
Hippok
00:52:26 +13:11
13
00:52:37 +13:22
14
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:52:55 +13:40
15
00:53:41 +14:26
16
00:54:04 +14:49
17
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:51 +17:36
18
00:57:26 +18:11
19
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
00:57:40 +18:25
20
00:57:58 +18:43
21
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:58:28 +19:13
22
Mikhail RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:58:36 +19:21
23
00:58:50 +19:35
24
Andre SINISALU
1996 Twilio
Twilio
00:59:35 +20:20
25
Joel RILLO
1985
01:00:18 +21:03
26
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
01:02:20 +23:05
27
01:04:04 +24:49
28
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:06:42 +27:27
29
01:09:17 +30:02
30
01:10:52 +31:37
31
01:12:03 +32:48
32
01:17:31 +38:16
33
Heiko LIND
1986
01:24:11 +44:56
34
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:44:59 +05:44

M21B 21 KP 6,86km

1
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:04
2
00:49:51 +01:47
3
00:52:42 +04:38
4
00:54:14 +06:10
5
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:18 +07:14
6
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:56:58 +08:54
7
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:16 +11:12
8
01:02:06 +14:02
9
01:04:44 +16:40
10
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
01:05:45 +17:41
11
Carl SÕLG
1980 Grossi Toidukaubad
Grossi Toidukaubad
01:06:06 +18:02
12
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:07:20 +19:16
13
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:54 +20:50
14
Henry KÜÜNEMÄE
1979 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:16:07 +28:03
15
Andrus MIKELSAAR
1983 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
01:19:33 +31:29
16
01:41:09 +53:05

M21BL 15 KP 4,20km

1
00:34:56
2
SRD
00:35:23 +00:27
3
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:37:35 +02:39
4
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:59 +04:03
5
00:39:21 +04:25
6
Vaiko VARE
1993
00:40:28 +05:32
7
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:40:53 +05:57
8
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:21 +07:25
9
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:42:23 +07:27
10
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:54 +07:58
11
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:45:19 +10:23
12
00:45:23 +10:27
13
Janno JÕGISU
1979 TON
TON
00:45:32 +10:36
14
00:46:50 +11:54
15
Tammed
00:47:47 +12:51
16
Mart TIMUSKA
1997 Rae
Rae
00:48:30 +13:34
17
Kaupo JÕGI
1971 Unistar-Auto
Unistar-Auto
00:48:44 +13:48
18
00:51:13 +16:17
19
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:51:23 +16:27
20
Mart ORUAAS
-0001 Cyber
Cyber
00:53:56 +19:00
21
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:54:03 +19:07
22
00:54:13 +19:17
23
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
00:55:09 +20:13
24
Meelis NUUT
1973 TON
TON
00:56:14 +21:18
25
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
00:57:31 +22:35
26
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:00:31 +25:35
27
01:02:04 +27:08
28
Lauri Gregor LASSEL
2003 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium
Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium
01:04:06 +29:10
29
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:10:36 +35:40
30
01:39:41 +04:45
31
01:49:49 +14:53

M35 25 KP 8,42km

1
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:01:50
2
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:02:32 +00:42
3
01:02:48 +00:58
4
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:04:48 +02:58
5
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:12 +04:22
6
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
01:10:27 +08:37
7
Jürgen ARUND
1984 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:35 +09:45
8
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:12:36 +10:46
9
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:12:40 +10:50
10
01:14:24 +12:34
11
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:17:33 +15:43
12
01:22:12 +20:22
13
01:24:56 +23:06
14
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:33:06 +31:16
15
Avo KUSLAP
1977
02:15:02 +13:12

M40 21 KP 6,86km

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:44:10
2
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:14 +01:04
3
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
00:45:58 +01:48
4
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:48:47 +04:37
5
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:49:51 +05:41
6
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:50:51 +06:41
7
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
00:51:34 +07:24
8
00:54:07 +09:57
9
Andero ARAK
1981 SK100
SK100
00:56:17 +12:07
10
Meelis KADAK
1984 Lehola
Lehola
00:59:05 +14:55
11
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:59:39 +15:29
12
01:02:38 +18:28
13
Toomas LENTS
1981 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:02:52 +18:42
14
01:04:10 +20:00
15
01:07:47 +23:37
16
01:09:19 +25:09
16
01:09:19 +25:09
18
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:10:08 +25:58
19
01:17:39 +33:29
20
01:54:20 +10:10

M45 20 KP 6,47km

1
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
00:46:47
2
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:20 +02:33
3
00:50:48 +04:01
4
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:52:08 +05:21
5
00:52:25 +05:38
6
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:52:33 +05:46
7
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:58:08 +11:21
8
Siim KOKK
1975
00:59:55 +13:08
9
Tarvi OLLI
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:01:03 +14:16
10
Madis KIPPER
1975 Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
01:02:39 +15:52
11
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:07:07 +20:20
12
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:07:23 +20:36
13
01:14:35 +27:48
14
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
01:26:20 +39:33
15
01:31:17 +44:30

M50 20 KP 6,47km

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:42:30
2
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:32 +01:02
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:48:24 +05:54
4
SRD
00:49:29 +06:59
5
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:50:26 +07:56
6
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:50:35 +08:05
7
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:50:39 +08:09
8
Tarmo LILLSOO
1974 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:51:42 +09:12
9
00:52:01 +09:31
10
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:18 +09:48
11
00:52:44 +10:14
12
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:52:59 +10:29
13
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:53:40 +11:10
14
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:54:05 +11:35
15
00:54:44 +12:14
16
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:08 +12:38
17
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:49 +13:19
18
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:56:10 +13:40
19
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
01:00:14 +17:44
20
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:00:21 +17:51
21
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:01:48 +19:18
22
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:03:11 +20:41
23
Raul AAVA
1969
01:06:24 +23:54
24
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:19:48 +37:18
25
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:20:52 +38:22
26
SRD
01:21:31 +39:01
27
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:38:05 +55:35
28
Juhan IDNURM
1972 Orion
Orion
01:46:16 +03:46

M55 18 KP 5,60km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:39:45
2
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:17 +00:32
3
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:41:42 +01:57
4
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:42:26 +02:41
5
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:46:26 +06:41
6
Tarmo GEDE
1967
00:48:06 +08:21
7
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:50:43 +10:58
8
00:51:13 +11:28
9
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:51:34 +11:49
10
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:43 +18:58
11
Ülar MARK
1968
00:59:55 +20:10
12
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:03:59 +24:14
13
01:06:01 +26:16
14
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:14:26 +34:41

M60 18 KP 5,60km

1
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:48:11
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:05 +00:54
3
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:02 +01:51
4
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:50:19 +02:08
5
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:50:43 +02:32
6
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:52:06 +03:55
7
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:52:16 +04:05
8
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:52:36 +04:25
9
Ivar LAI
1962
00:54:54 +06:43
10
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:58 +09:47
11
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:00:08 +11:57
12
01:02:38 +14:27
13
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:03:25 +15:14
14
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:03:57 +15:46
15
01:05:03 +16:52
16
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:09:12 +21:01
17
01:10:53 +22:42

M65 15 KP 4,85km

1
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:45
2
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:44:28 +02:43
3
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:28 +05:43
4
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:48:41 +06:56
5
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:56:03 +14:18
6
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:00:31 +18:46
7
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:03:24 +21:39
8
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:06:09 +24:24
9
01:15:46 +34:01
10
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:22:32 +40:47
11
01:39:15 +57:30

M70 14 KP 3,76km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:18
2
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:42:37 +03:19
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:42:46 +03:28
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:44:49 +05:31
5
Tõnu TAAL
1954 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:37 +06:19
6
00:45:39 +06:21
7
00:49:11 +09:53
8
00:52:03 +12:45
9
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:11 +12:53
10
Toomas KOPPEL
1953 Saku
Saku
00:55:44 +16:26
11
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:50 +16:32
12
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:13:50 +34:32
13
Jaan TIITS
1950 AS Elero
AS Elero
01:21:30 +42:12

M75 13 KP 3,42km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:36:58
2
01:00:08 +23:10
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:03:27 +26:29
4
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
01:03:54 +26:56
5
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:15:53 +38:55
6
01:19:37 +42:39
7
Valdo JAANIK
1946 Orion
Orion
02:00:32 +23:34

M80 10 KP 2,72km

1
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:37:18
2
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:41:35 +04:17
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:46:13 +08:55
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:47:54 +10:36
5
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:58:41 +21:23
6
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:59:14 +21:56
7
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:59:16 +21:58
8
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
01:00:00 +22:42
9
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:01:15 +23:57
10
01:09:44 +32:26
11
01:17:14 +39:56
12
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:23:32 +46:14

M85 10 KP 2,72km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:42:52

M8NR 5 KP 1,60km

1
Herman PALLASE
2015 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:08:12
2
00:08:13 +00:01
3
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:12:36 +04:24
4
00:13:48 +05:36
5
00:16:16 +08:04
6
00:16:54 +08:42
7
Henrik SÜVARI
2021 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:16:58 +08:46
8
00:19:29 +11:17
9
00:21:04 +12:52
10
00:25:14 +17:02
11
00:27:15 +19:03
12
00:30:51 +22:39
13
00:32:55 +24:43
14
00:33:37 +25:25
15
00:34:17 +26:05
16
00:35:12 +27:00
17
Sören TAMMEMÄE
2018 SK100
SK100
00:37:49 +29:37
18
Pärt TAMMEMÄE
2019 SK100
SK100
00:38:06 +29:54
19
00:38:08 +29:56
20
Eerik TOOM
2020
00:42:17 +34:05
21
00:44:38 +36:26

MLIHTNE 13 KP 4,12km

1
00:37:09
2
00:40:01 +02:52
3
00:46:48 +09:39
4
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:51:07 +13:58
5
Mart MUSTKIVI
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:13 +23:04
6
01:02:16 +25:07
7
Indrek UIK
1970
01:11:26 +34:17
8
Koit LUUS
1967
01:17:59 +40:50
9
01:26:54 +49:45
10
Udo MITT
2015
01:31:13 +54:04

N10TR 6 KP 1,00km

1
00:20:52
2
00:23:18 +02:26

N12 9 KP 2,13km

1
Jana TOOM
2011
00:34:36
2
Elina TOOM
2011
00:35:27 +00:51
3
Reti AAVA
2012 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:35:43 +01:07
4
Mirle-Mai TAMM
2016 Montessori kool
Montessori kool
00:39:33 +04:57
5
00:41:15 +06:39
6
00:43:32 +08:56
7
00:50:38 +16:02

N14 13 KP 3,42km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:24
2
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:43:39 +07:15
3
00:46:46 +10:22
4
00:47:19 +10:55
5
01:44:40 +08:16
6
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
01:44:44 +08:20

N16 14 KP 3,76km

1
TON
00:35:45
2
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:50 +16:05
3
Lee LUHT
2009
01:04:14 +28:29
4
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100
SK100
01:10:23 +34:38
5
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
01:22:46 +47:01

N18 15 KP 4,20km

1
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:44:58
2
Sofia LEESMENT
2003 SRD
SRD
01:26:25 +41:27

N21A 20 KP 6,15km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:10
2
Siiri MERE
1984 Peko
Peko
00:44:08 +02:58
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:37 +03:27
4
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:48:12 +07:02
5
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:12 +09:02
6
HOK
00:53:35 +12:25
7
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:43 +17:33
8
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:23 +18:13
9
00:59:54 +18:44
10
Jaana OLVET
1995 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:02 +18:52
11
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:00:49 +19:39
12
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:02:45 +21:35
13
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:09:16 +28:06
14
Birgit TOOME
1980 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:12:29 +31:19
15
Liis UUSKÜLA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:00 +31:50

N21B 17 KP 5,12km

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:48:30
2
00:51:07 +02:37
3
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:52:11 +03:41
4
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:52:33 +04:03
5
00:55:49 +07:19
6
01:00:15 +11:45
7
Elina RANT
1982
01:02:24 +13:54
8
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:09:54 +21:24
9
01:19:52 +31:22
9
01:19:52 +31:22

N35 18 KP 5,60km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:31
2
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:22 +02:51
3
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:09:10 +20:39

N40 17 KP 5,12km

1
Merli SÜVARI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:10
2
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:52:15 +04:05
3
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:56:39 +08:29
4
00:57:23 +09:13
5
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:18 +13:08
6
Anneli ORAV
1980 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:39 +15:29
7
01:05:21 +17:11
8
01:06:52 +18:42
9
01:07:23 +19:13
10
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:12:47 +24:37
11
01:21:27 +33:17
12
01:22:33 +34:23
13
Kirsi PÄÄRSOO
1984 Norma
Norma
01:30:18 +42:08

N45 17 KP 5,12km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:16
2
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:44:18 +00:02
3
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:58 +05:42
4
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:45 +08:29
5
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:16 +11:00
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:56:07 +11:51
7
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:56:13 +11:57
8
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:56:22 +12:06
9
00:56:51 +12:35
10
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:57:26 +13:10
11
Peko
00:57:43 +13:27
12
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:54 +13:38
13
00:58:37 +14:21
14
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:38 +15:22
15
TON
01:00:43 +16:27
16
Airi KASK
1976
01:00:46 +16:30
17
01:01:08 +16:52
18
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:02:45 +18:29
19
01:09:51 +25:35
20
Kristiina KINDEL
1975 TAOK
TAOK
01:14:30 +30:14
21
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:21:48 +37:32
22
01:22:27 +38:11
23
01:56:51 +12:35

N50 15 KP 4,85km

1
00:51:31
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:51:42 +00:11
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:52:09 +00:38
4
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:58:21 +06:50
5
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
01:01:41 +10:10
6
01:01:46 +10:15
7
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:03:56 +12:25
8
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:07:12 +15:41
9
01:08:34 +17:03
10
Maret LAAS
1972 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
01:08:52 +17:21
11
01:10:54 +19:23
12
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:11:31 +20:00
13
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:12:45 +21:14
14
Ethel MADALIK
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:20:08 +28:37

N55 15 KP 4,85km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:45:51
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:47:05 +01:14
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:51 +02:00
4
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:41 +07:50
5
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:02 +09:11
6
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:57:51 +12:00
7
00:58:14 +12:23
8
01:01:35 +15:44
9
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:11:13 +25:22

N60 15 KP 4,20km

1
00:55:23
2
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:56:39 +01:16
3
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:06:05 +10:42
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:11:26 +16:03
5
01:12:03 +16:40
6
01:36:18 +40:55

N65 15 KP 4,20km

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:48
2
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:55:01 +05:13
3
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:32 +06:44
4
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
01:05:04 +15:16
5
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:06:15 +16:27
6
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:06:31 +16:43
7
TON
01:08:41 +18:53
8
01:10:08 +20:20
9
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:11:06 +21:18
10
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:24 +26:36
11
01:17:47 +27:59
12
01:21:32 +31:44
13
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:27:38 +37:50
14
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:03:58 +14:10
15
Marju KÄO
1958
02:06:43 +16:55

N70 13 KP 3,42km

1
00:45:53
2
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:50:27 +04:34
3
Virve ORAV
1947 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:28 +11:35
4
01:14:21 +28:28

N75 10 KP 2,72km

1
Mare BEILMANN
1949 LUS
LUS
00:49:08
2
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:08 +01:00
3
00:57:42 +08:34
4
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:57 +09:49
5
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:55 +11:47
6
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:03:34 +14:26
7
Epp SULG
1944
01:25:58 +36:50

N80 10 KP 2,72km

1
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
01:05:27
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:19:32 +14:05
3
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
01:19:49 +14:22

N85 10 KP 2,72km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:00:22
2
TON
01:20:57 +20:35

N8NR 5 KP 1,60km

1
Vunder
00:08:47
2
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:10:15 +01:28
3
Anna-Mariin KOPPEL
2015 Tammed
Tammed
00:10:30 +01:43
4
Marie MÄLBERG
2015 Peko
Peko
00:10:31 +01:44
5
00:10:54 +02:07
6
Eimi TOOME
2016
00:11:22 +02:35
7
00:11:50 +03:03
8
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:14:01 +05:14
9
00:14:27 +05:40
10
00:15:06 +06:19
11
00:15:13 +06:26
12
Marta ERIK
2019
00:15:58 +07:11
13
00:17:00 +08:13
14
00:21:06 +12:19
15
00:21:38 +12:51
16
00:21:40 +12:53
17
00:22:40 +13:53
18
00:22:52 +14:05
19
00:24:51 +16:04
20
00:32:13 +23:26
21
00:34:18 +25:31

NLIHTNE 13 KP 4,12km

1
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:43:02
2
00:49:55 +06:53
3
00:51:47 +08:45
4
Katerina MAASIK
1990 Küberväejuhatus
Küberväejuhatus
01:02:07 +19:05
5
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:03:33 +20:31
6
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
01:04:44 +21:42
7
01:05:08 +22:06
8
SRD
01:07:07 +24:05
9
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:06 +31:04
10
01:14:55 +31:53
11
Marika STOKKEBY
1972 Orion
Orion
01:18:35 +35:33
12
Piret RAHE
1972
01:21:18 +38:16
13
Maia MITT
2016
01:30:55 +47:53
14
Maiu MITT
1980
01:31:29 +48:27
15
Olga BAKEEVA
1983 SRD
SRD
01:53:19 +10:17

V

1
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:58:20 36
2
01:31:06 36
3
02:20:19 36
4
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:55:07 35
5
Egon MÕEK
1974
01:32:19 34
6
Tiia MÕEK
1974
01:32:19 34
7
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:55:14 32
8
02:16:09 32
9
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:06 31
10
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:56:31 31
11
Tammed
00:57:14 31
12
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:49:27 30
13
01:00:10 30
14
Peeter TUBLI
1988 Koop
Koop
01:01:49 29
15
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:39 28
16
TON
00:59:19 28
17
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:02 28
18
Ivar HÜTT
1970 Modera Infra
Modera Infra
00:57:36 26
19
Kristjan ALLIKSOO
2011 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:37 25
20
01:04:43 25
21
Martin TOMBAK
2008 x308
x308
01:04:46 25
22
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:39 23
23
Andres ZIMMERMANN
1981 TA OK
TA OK
00:54:51 22
24
00:59:02 22
25
00:59:16 21
26
Kristjan KRIMBERG
1993 x226
x226
00:42:06 20
27
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:01:44 20
28
01:02:02 19
29
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
01:13:08 19
30
Mark VALMA
1986 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
00:55:30 18
31
Priit PÕLDARU
1976 Haiba
Haiba
00:58:52 18
32
00:58:53 18
33
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:18:53 18
34
Aigi LAHE
1962
01:33:09 18
35
00:58:35 17
36
Mari SUKK
1974
01:10:06 17
37
Aade DÜÜNA
1995 Orvand
Orvand
01:38:40 17
38
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:56:51 17
39
00:57:31 16
40
00:57:50 16
41
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:46:48 15
42
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:12:55 15
43
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:43 14
44
Karin LÄHKER
1971 Haiba
Haiba
00:59:59 14
45
Janar LAANEMETS
1980 Haiba
Haiba
01:00:53 14
46
Ruth AAVA
1971 Kobras
Kobras
01:07:32 14
47
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:22:45 14
48
Jaanika LÄÄNSOO
1985 x141
x141
00:54:18 13
49
Rauno ENGMAN
1981 x143
x143
00:55:00 13
50
01:01:01 13
51
Rait AAVA
2015
01:07:11 13
52
Tannar TIITSAR
1980 Viking Security
Viking Security
01:19:20 13
53
00:38:32 12
54
Pille RASK
1963
00:52:12 12
55
Indrek PITK
1974 KOFIDIS
KOFIDIS
01:07:54 12
56
Raivo MITT
1971
01:31:36 12
57
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:43:11 12
58
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:50:27 11
59
00:53:45 11
60
Eha ARB
1951
00:56:55 11
61
00:49:54 10
62
Rauno PÄRG
1989 Iceswim
Iceswim
00:54:43 10
63
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:33:39 10
64
02:02:34 10
65
Fred LEPP
2011
00:25:04 9
66
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:25:29 9
67
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:38:53 9
68
01:48:13 9
69
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:10:17 8
70
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:34 6
71
00:38:49 6
72
Mattias KASELA
2003 Pirita Majandusgümnaasiu
Pirita Majandusgümnaasiu
00:38:50 6
73
Robin SARAPIK
2002 x199
x199
00:38:51 6
74
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:54 6
75
01:05:31 6
76
01:23:43 6
77
01:02:37 2