Tulemused

Päevak

Järvi Järved

Järvi

Ava kaart: 2019042

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://ton.ee/

Rajameister: Dmitri Šved

403 osalejat

M10TR 5 KP 1,10km

1
00:12:34
2
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:14:12 +01:38
3
00:29:47 +17:13

M12 10 KP 2,93km

1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:34:38
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:58:02 +23:24

M14 12 KP 3,85km

1
00:37:39
2
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:10 +06:31
3
Vunder
00:44:23 +06:44
4
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:07 +16:28
5
Maikel Magnus VÄLJA
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:58:12 +20:33
6
01:04:34 +26:55
7
01:10:47 +33:08
8
01:10:49 +33:10

M16 15 KP 4,80km

1
Vunder
00:40:22
2
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:24 +05:02
3
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:47:29 +07:07
4
Vahur RIES
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:57:02 +16:40
5
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100
SK100
01:07:07 +26:45
6
01:16:50 +36:28
7
01:17:13 +36:51

M18 18 KP 5,27km

1
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:47
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:45:11 +08:24
3
Mehis RIES
2007 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:11 +19:24
4
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
01:04:35 +27:48
5
Mirko KUPITS
2007 SK100
SK100
01:23:37 +46:50

M21A 21 KP 8,78km

1
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:46
2
Andreas KRAAS
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:23 +01:37
3
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:56:04 +02:18
4
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:58:24 +04:38
5
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
00:59:10 +05:24
6
Martin ROHTSALU
1984 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:13 +10:27
7
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:26 +12:40
8
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
01:07:14 +13:28
9
Norma
01:08:13 +14:27
10
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
01:15:13 +21:27
11
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:19:42 +25:56
12
Ülar AASA
1976
01:20:42 +26:56
13
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
01:27:18 +33:32
14
01:39:36 +45:50
15
02:19:23 +25:37
16
Rasmus KARRO
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
02:19:29 +25:43

M21AL 17 KP 6,22km

1
Kaido LEPIK
1990 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:39
2
Marko TAMMIST
1984 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:35 +00:56
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:38 +01:59
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:45:19 +02:40
5
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:46:15 +03:36
6
00:47:55 +05:16
7
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:51:23 +08:44
8
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:51:57 +09:18
9
00:52:04 +09:25
10
00:52:42 +10:03
11
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:53:29 +10:50
12
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:54:10 +11:31
13
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:40 +13:01
14
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Skeleton
Skeleton
00:56:08 +13:29
15
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:57:23 +14:44
16
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:58:55 +16:16
17
01:00:14 +17:35
18
Raivo MITT
1971
01:01:20 +18:41
19
Aivar OTS
1982
01:01:22 +18:43
20
Rando MARRANDI
1996 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:36 +19:57
21
01:02:53 +20:14
22
01:02:54 +20:15
23
Alari PREITOF
1986 MARU
MARU
01:04:16 +21:37
24
Taavi TALVER
1989 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:23 +23:44
25
01:07:33 +24:54
26
01:09:24 +26:45
27
01:13:37 +30:58
28
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:15:00 +32:21
29
01:15:25 +32:46
30
Peep PÄLL
1972
01:25:32 +42:53
31
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:25:56 +43:17
32
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:57:37 +14:58

M21B 20 KP 7,26km

1
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:28
2
00:52:23 +00:55
3
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:23 +03:55
4
00:57:19 +05:51
5
Carl SÕLG
1980 Grossi Toidukaubad
Grossi Toidukaubad
00:58:58 +07:30
6
Joosep PAATS
-0001
01:00:05 +08:37
7
01:05:17 +13:49
8
01:07:05 +15:37
9
01:15:01 +23:33
10
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:15:46 +24:18
11
Andres SOOME
1974 VOK
VOK
01:20:01 +28:33
12
Mihkel AMBRE
1984 Fleep
Fleep
01:29:02 +37:34
13
01:31:37 +40:09
14
01:31:47 +40:19

M21BL 14 KP 4,46km

1
SRD
00:38:43
2
00:39:25 +00:42
3
00:40:53 +02:10
4
00:41:25 +02:42
5
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:41:59 +03:16
6
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:20 +04:37
7
00:45:37 +06:54
8
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:45:41 +06:58
9
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:45:54 +07:11
10
00:46:22 +07:39
11
Karl PEHK
1988
00:47:00 +08:17
12
Kaupo JÕGI
1971 Unistar-Auto
Unistar-Auto
00:47:06 +08:23
13
00:47:46 +09:03
14
00:49:05 +10:22
15
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:49:51 +11:08
16
00:50:42 +11:59
17
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
00:52:13 +13:30
18
Meelis NUUT
1973 TON
TON
00:53:15 +14:32
19
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:54:06 +15:23
20
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:54:35 +15:52
21
Arvi TÜVI
1964
01:00:23 +21:40
22
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
01:00:50 +22:07
23
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:52 +29:09
24
01:09:37 +30:54
25
Lauri Gregor LASSEL
2003 Mercury
Mercury
01:41:04 +02:21

M35 21 KP 8,78km

1
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:00:16
2
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:59 +01:43
3
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:11 +04:55
4
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:09:52 +09:36
5
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:12:27 +12:11
6
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:22:51 +22:35
7
01:27:17 +27:01
8
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:47:01 +46:45

M40 20 KP 7,26km

1
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:57:45
2
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:59:02 +01:17
3
00:59:24 +01:39
4
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:00:02 +02:17
5
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:04:25 +06:40
6
01:12:11 +14:26
7
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:13:56 +16:11
8
01:14:23 +16:38
9
01:14:28 +16:43
10
01:18:18 +20:33
11
01:19:15 +21:30
12
01:38:39 +40:54
13
Avo KUSLAP
1977
02:32:37 +34:52

M45 20 KP 6,67km

1
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:07
2
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:53:07 +03:00
3
TON
00:57:49 +07:42
4
Tarvi OLLI
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:04:53 +14:46
5
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:07:22 +17:15
6
Kait VAHTER
1976 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:06 +17:59

M50 20 KP 6,67km

1
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:04
2
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:48:49 +05:45
3
SRD
00:48:56 +05:52
4
Tarmo LILLSOO
1974 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:50:41 +07:37
5
Tõnu PEKK
1973 Hansa SK
Hansa SK
00:52:22 +09:18
6
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:52:39 +09:35
7
Margus MARRANDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:52 +09:48
8
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:53:24 +10:20
9
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:53:52 +10:48
10
00:54:48 +11:44
11
00:55:43 +12:39
12
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:58:30 +15:26
13
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:59:27 +16:23
14
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:00:01 +16:57
15
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:57 +18:53
16
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:02 +19:58
17
Tammed
01:14:54 +31:50
18
SRD
01:40:47 +57:43

M55 20 KP 5,67km

1
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:33
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:42:30 +02:57
3
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:43:10 +03:37
4
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:43:13 +03:40
5
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:55 +06:22
6
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:49:15 +09:42
7
00:49:38 +10:05
8
Tarmo GEDE
1967
00:50:13 +10:40
9
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:50:54 +11:21
10
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:55:49 +16:16
11
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:56:10 +16:37
12
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
00:58:05 +18:32
13
00:58:25 +18:52
14
01:04:59 +25:26
15
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:17:02 +37:29

M60 20 KP 5,67km

1
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:46:48
2
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:48:43 +01:55
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:49:19 +02:31
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:50:08 +03:20
5
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:42 +04:54
6
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
00:55:27 +08:39
7
Ivar LAI
1962
00:57:20 +10:32
8
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:00:09 +13:21
9
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:01:49 +15:01
10
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:03:51 +17:03
11
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:04:22 +17:34
12
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:04:56 +18:08
13
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:09:56 +23:08
14
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:11:52 +25:04
15
01:13:01 +26:13
16
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:14:25 +27:37
17
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:16:46 +29:58

M65 15 KP 4,80km

1
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:47:07
2
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:12 +00:05
3
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:07 +05:00
4
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:54:41 +07:34
5
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:57:18 +10:11
6
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:03:23 +16:16
7
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:04:12 +17:05
8
01:24:12 +37:05
9
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:30:12 +43:05

M70 12 KP 3,85km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:37:07
2
00:39:10 +02:03
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:40:30 +03:23
4
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
00:43:52 +06:45
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:45:39 +08:32
6
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:12 +10:05
7
00:48:24 +11:17
8
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:34 +19:27
9
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:58:12 +21:05
10
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:10:06 +32:59
11
Jaan TIITS
1950 AS Elero
AS Elero
01:10:24 +33:17

M75 12 KP 3,32km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:34:21
2
01:01:18 +26:57
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:01:32 +27:11
4
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
01:01:54 +27:33
5
01:06:37 +32:16
6
Valdo JAANIK
1946 Orion
Orion
01:08:21 +34:00
7
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:10:07 +35:46
8
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:29:19 +54:58
9
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:38:14 +03:53
10
01:41:11 +06:50

M80 10 KP 2,82km

1
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:35:23
2
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:42:30 +07:07
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:43:26 +08:03
4
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:46:00 +10:37
5
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:46:14 +10:51
6
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
00:48:09 +12:46
7
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:50:14 +14:51
8
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:52:51 +17:28
9
01:06:26 +31:03
10
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:10:13 +34:50

M85 10 KP 2,82km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
00:47:30

M8NR 5 KP 1,70km

1
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:12:29
2
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:14:44 +02:15
3
00:15:16 +02:47
3
00:15:16 +02:47
5
00:20:37 +08:08
6
00:21:37 +09:08
7
00:22:13 +09:44
8
00:26:36 +14:07
9
Pent PEHK
2021
00:33:26 +20:57

MLIHTNE 12 KP 3,93km

1
00:29:59
2
Margus METSKÜLA
1987 Transfennica
Transfennica
00:34:41 +04:42
3
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:40:21 +10:22
4
Tore LASN
1967
00:48:14 +18:15
5
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:54:16 +24:17
6
Marti TELLAS
1986 ARTECH OÜ
ARTECH OÜ
00:58:41 +28:42
7
Ulf ANSO
1992
01:02:42 +32:43

N10TR 5 KP 1,10km

1
00:12:49
2
00:29:28 +16:39
3
00:29:52 +17:03

N12 10 KP 2,93km

1
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:29:02

N14 12 KP 3,32km

1
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:42:44
2
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
01:03:35 +20:51
3
Johanna SEPP
2010 Keila Kool
Keila Kool
01:03:42 +20:58

N16 12 KP 3,85km

1
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:39
2
TON
00:36:25 +01:46
3
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:47 +02:08
4
Lisete SOLENIKOV
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:46 +07:07
5
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:44:00 +09:21
6
Lee LUHT
2009
01:01:55 +27:16

N18 14 KP 4,46km

1
00:56:38

N21A 17 KP 6,22km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:38
2
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:44:04 +01:26
3
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:17 +04:39
4
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:53 +08:15
5
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:59:16 +16:38
6
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:01:41 +19:03
7
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:02:56 +20:18
8
01:06:30 +23:52
9
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:41 +24:03
10
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:07:32 +24:54
11
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
01:11:17 +28:39
12
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:34 +31:56
13
01:14:51 +32:13

N21B 18 KP 5,27km

1
Jaana OLVET
1995 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:49
2
00:56:10 +02:21
3
00:56:45 +02:56
4
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:57:02 +03:13
5
01:00:23 +06:34
6
01:01:34 +07:45
7
Katerina MAASIK
1990 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:29:04 +35:15

N35 20 KP 5,67km

1
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:01:18
2
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:06:04 +04:46
3
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:16:04 +14:46
4
01:39:53 +38:35

N40 18 KP 5,27km

1
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:30
2
Merli SÜVARI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:47 +05:17
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:01:29 +12:59
4
01:06:16 +17:46
5
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:10:34 +22:04

N45 18 KP 5,27km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:26
2
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:10 +03:44
3
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:50:23 +04:57
4
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:53:22 +07:56
5
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:30 +11:04
6
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:58:12 +12:46
7
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:03:12 +17:46
8
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:05:20 +19:54
9
01:07:14 +21:48
10
TON
01:07:37 +22:11
11
Airi KASK
1976
01:09:34 +24:08
12
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:23:37 +38:11

N50 15 KP 4,80km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:58
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:49:16 +05:18
3
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:50:18 +06:20
4
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:54:23 +10:25
5
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
00:56:57 +12:59
6
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:04:08 +20:10
7
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:05:48 +21:50
8
01:09:52 +25:54
9
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:15:42 +31:44

N55 15 KP 4,80km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:49:50
2
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:06 +04:16
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:54:06 +04:16
4
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:55:44 +05:54
5
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:55:46 +05:56
6
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:16 +10:26
7
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
01:10:52 +21:02
8
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:12:00 +22:10
9
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:33:32 +43:42

N60 14 KP 4,46km

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:45
2
00:54:08 +05:23
3
00:54:58 +06:13
4
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:08:38 +19:53
5
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:08:49 +20:04
6
01:09:32 +20:47
7
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:20:52 +32:07

N65 14 KP 4,46km

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:52
2
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
00:56:37 +08:45
3
00:59:04 +11:12
4
TON
01:05:44 +17:52
5
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
01:06:26 +18:34
6
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:16:17 +28:25
7
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:21:13 +33:21
8
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:21:23 +33:31
9
Marju KÄO
1958
01:41:53 +54:01

N70 12 KP 3,32km

1
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:37
2
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:58:55 +08:18
3
Anne PAJULA
1953 OK Roslagen
OK Roslagen
01:02:37 +12:00
4
01:09:17 +18:40

N75 10 KP 2,82km

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:13
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:50:36 +04:23
3
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:48 +07:35
4
00:59:18 +13:05
5
01:09:09 +22:56
6
Epp SULG
1944
01:20:40 +34:27

N85 10 KP 2,82km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:46:09
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:00:11 +14:02
3
TON
01:56:15 +10:06

N8NR 5 KP 1,70km

1
Vunder
00:11:04
2
00:14:56 +03:52
3
Piia TAMKIVI
2017 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:26:20 +15:16
4
00:26:28 +15:24
5
00:30:55 +19:51
6
00:32:17 +21:13
7
Käre PEHK
2018
00:33:18 +22:14
8
00:35:01 +23:57

NLIHTNE 12 KP 3,93km

1
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:36:17
2
Liina PEHK
1988
00:38:19 +02:02
3
00:46:30 +10:13
4
00:47:37 +11:20
5
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:47:55 +11:38
6
Juno RABA
1976
00:47:59 +11:42
7
00:49:58 +13:41
8
Meidi KOLK
1991
00:51:45 +15:28
9
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:55 +20:38
10
Pille RASK
1963
00:57:42 +21:25
11
00:58:59 +22:42
12
Marika STOKKEBY
1972 Orion
Orion
01:00:26 +24:09
13
01:01:13 +24:56
14
-
01:02:50 +26:33
15
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:19:16 +42:59
16
Mari TUDRE
2013 x287
x287
01:25:00 +48:43
17
01:25:03 +48:46

V

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
01:51:10 34
2
02:18:56 33
3
01:43:44 32
4
West
01:02:55 27
5
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:58:16 20
6
01:43:17 20
7
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:40:57 19
8
01:09:26 17
9
01:55:52 17
10
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:55 16
11
01:31:30 15
12
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
00:50:35 14
13
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:54:45 14
14
01:04:23 13
15
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:28:16 13
16
Andres PAKKANE
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:34:26 12
17
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:16 12
18
00:46:04 12
19
00:59:36 12
20
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
01:04:35 12
21
01:14:01 12
22
Andres ZIMMERMANN
1981 TA OK
TA OK
00:39:02 11
23
00:40:02 11
24
00:58:29 10
25
01:10:28 5
26
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:31:24 5
27
Inga KASK
1977
00:59:52 4
28
01:36:08 4
29
00:43:27 1
30
01:16:23 1