Tulemused

25sept.21

Suunto Games

M10NR - 1p

1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
00:08:57
2
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:10:03 +01:06
3
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:10:07 +01:10
4
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:11:12 +02:15
NA
Sten VESKIMÄGI
Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
NA
Joonatan TRUUSALU
2012 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Marten KIVILA
2012 EST
EST
 
NA
Mattias KÄHR
2011 EST
EST
 

M10NR - 2p

1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
00:10:33
2
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:13:12 +02:39
3
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:14:38 +04:05
4
Marten KIVILA
2012 EST
EST
00:35:39 +25:06
NA
Sten VESKIMÄGI
Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
NA
Joonatan TRUUSALU
2012 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Mattias KÄHR
2011 EST
EST
 

M10TR - 1p

1
-
00:09:49
2
Harju
00:10:31 +00:42
3
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju
Harju
00:11:06 +01:17
4
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
00:11:40 +01:51
5
Vunder
00:13:26 +03:37

M10TR - 2p

1
Harju
00:11:37
2
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju
Harju
00:13:07 +01:30
3
Vunder
00:13:58 +02:21
4
-
00:15:15 +03:38
5
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
00:16:17 +04:40

M12 - 1p

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.29
00:12:20
2
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 3.92
00:15:17 +02:57
3
Vunder
EP 3.24
00:16:42 +04:22
4
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 2.04
00:19:27 +07:07
5
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Kagu Biathlon
Kagu Biathlon
EP 1.81
00:20:03 +07:43
6
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 1.53
00:20:51 +08:31
7
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 1.37
00:21:21 +09:01
8
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 1.21
00:21:53 +09:33
9
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
EP 0.98
00:22:46 +10:26
10
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.78
00:23:39 +11:19
11
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 0.6
00:24:38 +12:18
12
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 0.51
00:25:09 +12:49
13
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.39
00:26:06 +13:46
14
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
EP 0.3
00:26:53 +14:33
15
Jero ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
00:28:12 +15:52
16
Uku NÕMM
2009 Pärnu Vanalinna Põ
Pärnu Vanalinna Põ
EP 0.02
00:34:02 +21:42
17
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.01
00:36:39 +24:19
18
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:42:34 +30:14
19
Jaron KUUSK
2009 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:47:58 +35:38
20
Karl Juhan KUPP
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
00:48:26 +36:06
21
Teodor RUUSALEPP
2010 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:53:07 +40:47
NA
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 

M12 - 2p

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.29
00:12:30
2
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 4.03
00:15:15 +02:45
3
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.85
00:15:38 +03:08
4
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Kagu Biathlon
Kagu Biathlon
EP 3.5
00:16:22 +03:52
5
Vunder
EP 3.37
00:16:38 +04:08
6
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 3.2
00:17:00 +04:30
7
Uku NÕMM
2009 Pärnu Vanalinna Põ
Pärnu Vanalinna Põ
EP 2.47
00:18:39 +06:09
8
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 2.45
00:18:41 +06:11
9
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 1.69
00:20:40 +08:10
10
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 1.54
00:21:07 +08:37
11
Jero ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
00:21:12 +08:42
12
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
EP 1.12
00:22:32 +10:02
13
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 1.08
00:22:41 +10:11
14
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 0.96
00:23:09 +10:39
15
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
EP 0.49
00:25:41 +13:11
16
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.34
00:26:52 +14:22
17
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
EP 0.04
00:32:36 +20:06
18
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.02
00:34:49 +22:19
19
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
00:38:37 +26:07
20
Karl Juhan KUPP
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
01:24:07 +01:11:37
NA
Jaron KUUSK
2009 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
NA
Teodor RUUSALEPP
2010 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
NA
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 

M14 - 1p

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 38.37
00:29:29
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 36.33
00:31:01 +01:32
3
Peko
EP 33.89
00:32:46 +03:17
4
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 33.66
00:32:56 +03:27
5
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 30.18
00:35:20 +05:51
6
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.3
00:36:37 +07:08
7
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 26.95
00:37:32 +08:03
8
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 21.37
00:41:25 +11:56
9
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 21.27
00:41:29 +12:00
10
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 20.46
00:42:04 +12:35
11
Uku TROLLA
2007 EST
EST
EP 13.85
00:47:17 +17:48
12
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
EP 12.88
00:48:09 +18:40
13
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 10.07
00:50:54 +21:25
14
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
EP 2.28
01:03:57 +34:28
15
Mikk Valter KINDEL
2007 TON/Audentese SK
TON/Audentese SK
EP 0.14
01:21:08 +51:39
16
Mirko KUPITS
2007 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 0.03
01:29:06 +59:37
NA
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Glen Eric KOKK
2008 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
NA
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
 
NA
SRD
 

M14 - 2p

1
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 38.52
00:24:55
2
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 37.45
00:25:36 +00:41
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 33.7
00:27:53 +02:58
4
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 32.25
00:28:44 +03:49
5
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 28.75
00:30:45 +05:50
6
Peko
EP 24.52
00:33:11 +08:16
7
Uku TROLLA
2007 EST
EST
EP 23.72
00:33:39 +08:44
8
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 23.04
00:34:03 +09:08
9
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 22.31
00:34:29 +09:34
10
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 19.28
00:36:20 +11:25
11
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
EP 17.23
00:37:39 +12:44
12
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
EP 0.71
01:00:43 +35:48
13
Mikk Valter KINDEL
2007 TON/Audentese SK
TON/Audentese SK
EP 0.44
01:03:13 +38:18
14
Mirko KUPITS
2007 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 0.08
01:11:03 +46:08
NA
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Glen Eric KOKK
2008 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
NA
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Haanja suusakl
Võru/Haanja suusakl
 
NA
SRD
 

M16 - 1p

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 46.15
00:34:07
2
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 42.99
00:36:23 +02:16
3
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.08
00:37:42 +03:35
4
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 38.77
00:39:15 +05:08
5
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 36.91
00:40:29 +06:22
6
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 36.84
00:40:32 +06:25
7
Maanus UDAM
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.41
00:40:49 +06:42
8
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 36.2
00:40:57 +06:50
9
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.15
00:40:59 +06:52
10
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 35.31
00:41:32 +07:25
11
Sander SAARING
2005 TON
TON
EP 34.63
00:41:59 +07:52
12
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 29.83
00:45:08 +11:01
13
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 23.99
00:49:07 +15:00
14
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 16.4
00:54:56 +20:49
15
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 12.66
00:58:21 +24:14
16
Jooa ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
01:43:34 +01:09:27
NA
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M16 - 2p

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 42.98
00:28:13
2
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 42.42
00:28:35 +00:22
3
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 42.29
00:28:40 +00:27
4
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 41.23
00:29:21 +01:08
5
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.62
00:29:44 +01:31
6
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 35.66
00:32:44 +04:31
7
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 35.18
00:33:01 +04:48
8
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 34.24
00:33:34 +05:21
9
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 31.83
00:34:58 +06:45
10
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 28.72
00:36:47 +08:34
11
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 28.03
00:37:11 +08:58
12
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 24.24
00:39:27 +11:14
13
Sander SAARING
2005 TON
TON
EP 23.4
00:39:58 +11:45
14
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 12.01
00:48:04 +19:51
15
Jooa ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
01:09:58 +41:45
NA
Maanus UDAM
2006 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M18 - 1p

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 60.27
00:38:29
2
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.07
00:52:00 +13:31
3
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 34.81
00:53:19 +14:50
4
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.91
00:56:54 +18:25
NA
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Mehis UDAM
2004 JOKA
JOKA
 

M18 - 2p

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 60.27
00:34:18
2
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.84
00:41:54 +07:36
3
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 43.42
00:43:07 +08:49
NA
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Mehis UDAM
2004 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M20 - 1p

1
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 IK Auseklis
IK Auseklis
EP 58.54
00:48:47
2
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 54.49
00:51:24 +02:37
3
SRD
EP 49.9
00:54:17 +05:30
4
Joosep AINJÄRV
2002 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.2
01:29:59 +41:12

M20 - 2p

1
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 58.15
00:42:48
2
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 IK Auseklis
IK Auseklis
EP 55.53
00:44:19 +01:31
3
SRD
EP 48.17
00:48:27 +05:39
4
Joosep AINJÄRV
2002 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.31
01:02:36 +19:48

M21A - 1p

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 82.07
00:42:28
2
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 75.36
00:45:49 +03:21
3
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
EP 72.51
00:47:11 +04:43
4
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
EP 72.44
00:47:13 +04:45
5
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 70.57
00:48:06 +05:38
6
Mihkel JÄRVEOJA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 70.11
00:48:19 +05:51
7
Peeter PIHL
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 70
00:48:22 +05:54
8
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 69.47
00:48:37 +06:09
9
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 67.93
00:49:20 +06:52
10
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 67.86
00:49:22 +06:54
11
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 65.95
00:50:15 +07:47
12
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 59.49
00:53:13 +10:45
13
Roope RUUHIALA
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
00:54:16 +11:48
14
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 57.13
00:54:18 +11:50
15
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 47.69
00:58:42 +16:14
16
Riivo KILJAK
1989 EST
EST
EP 28.93
01:08:31 +26:03
17
Võru
EP 25.38
01:10:43 +28:15
NA
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
 

M21A - 2p

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 81.45
00:38:53
2
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 75.76
00:41:31 +02:38
3
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 75.5
00:41:38 +02:45
4
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
EP 75.46
00:41:39 +02:46
5
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 72.84
00:42:49 +03:56
6
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
EP 72.76
00:42:51 +03:58
7
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 71.7
00:43:19 +04:26
8
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 70.86
00:43:41 +04:48
9
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 69.63
00:44:13 +05:20
10
Mihkel JÄRVEOJA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 68.97
00:44:30 +05:37
11
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 59.3
00:48:37 +09:44
12
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 57.05
00:49:34 +10:41
13
Peeter PIHL
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 55.64
00:50:10 +11:17
14
Roope RUUHIALA
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
00:51:38 +12:45
15
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 49.76
00:52:41 +13:48
16
Riivo KILJAK
1989 EST
EST
EP 41.85
00:56:12 +17:19
17
Võru
EP 29.75
01:02:10 +23:17
NA
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
 

M21B - 1p

1
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 51.14
00:53:41
2
EST
EP 44.04
00:59:52 +06:11
3
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 42.64
01:01:03 +07:22
4
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
EP 41.73
01:01:49 +08:08
5
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.65
01:01:53 +08:12
6
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 40.08
01:03:12 +09:31
7
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 25.81
01:15:36 +21:55
8
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
EP 17.31
01:24:20 +30:39
9
Pent PAALBERG
1995 Rakv
Rakv
EP 12.27
01:30:47 +37:06
10
Stenver MATT
1993 EST
EST
EP 4.96
01:44:56 +51:15
NA
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
 

M21B - 2p

1
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 47.76
00:48:30
2
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 42.59
00:51:52 +03:22
3
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 39.96
00:53:34 +05:04
4
EST
EP 38.32
00:54:38 +06:08
5
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
EP 36.72
00:55:41 +07:11
6
Pent PAALBERG
1995 Rakv
Rakv
EP 24.83
01:03:57 +15:27
7
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
EP 19.97
01:07:50 +19:20
8
Stenver MATT
1993 EST
EST
EP 19.5
01:08:14 +19:44
9
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 15.6
01:11:49 +23:19
NA
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

M35 - 1p

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 69.15
00:48:46
2
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 60.65
00:52:41 +03:55
3
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 56.44
00:54:37 +05:51
4
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
EP 52.01
00:56:40 +07:54
5
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.41
00:58:50 +10:04
6
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 EST
EST
EP 46.71
00:59:10 +10:24
7
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.08
00:59:28 +10:42
8
Johannes EHALA
1986 JOKA
JOKA
EP 42.53
01:01:12 +12:26
9
Jano JÄRVELAID
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 31.18
01:07:12 +18:26
10
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
EP 30.43
01:07:38 +18:52
NA
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 EST
EST
 
NA
Jaanus KUUSK
1982 -
-
 
NA
Peeter SALONG
1982 EST
EST
 

M35 - 2p

1
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 65.12
00:46:09
2
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 61.39
00:47:44 +01:35
3
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 60.87
00:47:57 +01:48
4
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 EST
EST
EP 53.76
00:50:58 +04:49
5
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
EP 50.26
00:52:28 +06:19
6
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
EP 50.11
00:52:32 +06:23
7
Johannes EHALA
1986 JOKA
JOKA
EP 48.35
00:53:18 +07:09
8
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 43.06
00:55:39 +09:30
9
Peeter SALONG
1982 EST
EST
EP 36.65
00:58:39 +12:30
10
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
EP 35.55
00:59:11 +13:02
11
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.68
00:59:37 +13:28
12
Jano JÄRVELAID
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 34.34
00:59:47 +13:38
NA
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 EST
EST
 
NA
Jaanus KUUSK
1982 -
-
 

M40 - 1p

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 64.08
00:45:02
2
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 61.91
00:46:32 +01:30
3
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.91
00:47:53 +02:51
4
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
EP 58.21
00:49:00 +03:58
5
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
EP 56.31
00:50:14 +05:12
6
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 53.09
00:52:17 +07:15
7
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 51.66
00:53:11 +08:09
8
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 50.44
00:53:57 +08:55
9
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 46.45
00:56:26 +11:24
10
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 40.52
01:00:09 +15:07
11
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 39.78
01:00:37 +15:35
12
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 38.94
01:01:09 +16:07
13
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 19.92
01:14:54 +29:52
14
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 19.13
01:15:36 +30:34
15
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
EP 18.52
01:16:09 +31:07
16
Kristian ESULA
1976 EST
EST
EP 6.07
01:32:08 +47:06
NA
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Tarmo TOLM
1979 Orvand
Orvand
 
NA
Andero ARAK
1981 EST
EST
 

M40 - 2p

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 63.33
00:39:40
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
EP 61.9
00:40:33 +00:53
3
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.56
00:41:58 +02:18
4
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 58.17
00:42:47 +03:07
5
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
EP 57.63
00:43:06 +03:26
6
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 56.77
00:43:36 +03:56
7
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 56.34
00:43:51 +04:11
8
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.07
00:45:09 +05:29
9
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 51.67
00:46:30 +06:50
10
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 50.39
00:47:13 +07:33
11
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 46.91
00:49:09 +09:29
12
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 33.96
00:56:29 +16:49
13
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 28.54
00:59:48 +20:08
14
Kristian ESULA
1976 EST
EST
EP 17.66
01:07:36 +27:56
15
Andero ARAK
1981 EST
EST
EP 16.33
01:08:44 +29:04
NA
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
 
NA
Tarmo TOLM
1979 Orvand
Orvand
 
NA
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
 

M45 - 1p

1
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 53.96
00:51:05
2
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 53.74
00:51:17 +00:12
3
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
EP 53.57
00:51:27 +00:22
4
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 53.39
00:51:37 +00:32
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 52.31
00:52:37 +01:32
6
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 51.07
00:53:45 +02:40
7
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 50.22
00:54:31 +03:26
8
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 50.03
00:54:41 +03:36
9
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
EP 49.2
00:55:25 +04:20
10
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 48.29
00:56:13 +05:08
11
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 46.19
00:58:02 +06:57
12
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 44.91
00:59:08 +08:03
13
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
EP 44.65
00:59:21 +08:16
14
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.1
00:59:49 +08:44
15
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordi
Eesti Energia Spordi
EP 41.87
01:01:42 +10:37
16
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.71
01:01:50 +10:45
17
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 37.78
01:05:08 +14:03
18
Tõnu KITS
1973 EST
EST
EP 36.71
01:06:02 +14:57
19
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 35.78
01:06:49 +15:44
20
Arli MÄNDMETS
1976 EST
EST
EP 32.56
01:09:34 +18:29
21
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 21.32
01:19:59 +28:54
22
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 10.81
01:32:59 +41:54
23
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 6.87
01:40:13 +49:08
24
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.7
01:40:35 +49:30
NA
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Tero HIHNALA
1974 FIN
FIN
 

M45 - 2p

1
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 57.34
00:41:55
2
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 55.68
00:43:07 +01:12
3
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 54.66
00:43:50 +01:55
4
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.28
00:44:06 +02:11
5
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.6
00:46:37 +04:42
6
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 50.2
00:46:53 +04:58
7
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 50.18
00:46:54 +04:59
8
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 48.27
00:48:10 +06:15
9
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.66
00:48:34 +06:39
10
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 46.28
00:49:28 +07:33
11
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.28
00:49:28 +07:33
12
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 45.64
00:49:53 +07:58
13
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.69
00:52:27 +10:32
14
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordi
Eesti Energia Spordi
EP 37.48
00:55:11 +13:16
15
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 36.44
00:55:52 +13:57
16
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
EP 35.13
00:56:44 +14:49
17
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 34.28
00:57:18 +15:23
18
Tõnu KITS
1973 EST
EST
EP 22.91
01:05:26 +23:31
19
Arli MÄNDMETS
1976 EST
EST
EP 16.06
01:11:22 +29:27
20
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 13.74
01:13:44 +31:49
21
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 7.98
01:21:07 +39:12
NA
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
NA
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
NA
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Tero HIHNALA
1974 FIN
FIN
 

M50 - 1p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 46.92
00:46:24
2
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 46.62
00:46:34 +00:10
3
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 46.36
00:46:43 +00:19
4
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 44
00:48:03 +01:39
5
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 43.68
00:48:14 +01:50
6
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 43.23
00:48:29 +02:05
8
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 41
00:49:45 +03:21
9
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 40.76
00:49:53 +03:29
10
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 40.41
00:50:05 +03:41
11
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 38.81
00:51:00 +04:36
12
SRD
EP 36.09
00:52:34 +06:10
13
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
EP 33.21
00:54:16 +07:52
14
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 33.13
00:54:19 +07:55
16
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 32.02
00:54:59 +08:35
17
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 26.63
00:58:22 +11:58
18
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 26.02
00:58:46 +12:22
19
Jyrki NIEMINEN
Lounais-Hämeen Rast
Lounais-Hämeen Rast
01:00:26 +14:02
20
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 19.7
01:03:15 +16:51
21
Indrek SAAREPERA
1968 EST
EST
EP 17.25
01:05:13 +18:49
22
Pekka SAALASTI
Mustalammen Pallo
Mustalammen Pallo
01:06:23 +19:59
23
Tiit RIISALO
1967 GÜ99
GÜ99
EP 15.69
01:06:33 +20:09
24
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 15.03
01:07:09 +20:45
25
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
EP 13.89
01:08:13 +21:49
26
Roman SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 11.35
01:10:50 +24:26
27
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 9.09
01:13:32 +27:08
28
Toomas KEERNIK
1970 EST
EST
EP 8.74
01:14:00 +27:36
29
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 8.34
01:14:32 +28:08
NA
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
 

M50 - 2p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 52.28
00:38:37
2
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 50.89
00:39:20 +00:43
3
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 48.38
00:40:37 +02:00
4
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 47.16
00:41:14 +02:37
5
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 46.96
00:41:20 +02:43
6
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.77
00:41:56 +03:19
7
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 42.9
00:43:23 +04:46
8
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
EP 41.21
00:44:14 +05:37
9
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 40.75
00:44:28 +05:51
10
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 40.52
00:44:35 +05:58
11
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 36.23
00:46:47 +08:10
12
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 35.43
00:47:12 +08:35
13
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 32.87
00:48:33 +09:56
14
SRD
EP 32.87
00:48:33 +09:56
15
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 31.78
00:49:08 +10:31
16
Pekka SAALASTI
Mustalammen Pallo
Mustalammen Pallo
00:50:10 +11:33
17
Jyrki NIEMINEN
Lounais-Hämeen Rast
Lounais-Hämeen Rast
00:50:19 +11:42
18
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 29.21
00:50:33 +11:56
19
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 28.7
00:50:50 +12:13
20
Indrek SAAREPERA
1968 EST
EST
EP 27.73
00:51:23 +12:46
21
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 23.83
00:53:42 +15:05
22
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 21.28
00:55:19 +16:42
23
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 19.62
00:56:26 +17:49
24
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
EP 17.71
00:57:47 +19:10
25
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 16.99
00:58:19 +19:42
26
Tiit RIISALO
1967 GÜ99
GÜ99
EP 14.01
01:00:42 +22:05
27
Roman SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 11.48
01:03:00 +24:23
NA
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
 
NA
Toomas KEERNIK
1970 EST
EST
 
NA
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 

M55 - 1p

1
Matti YLILUIKKI
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
00:47:12
2
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 46.92
00:57:51 +10:39
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 45.99
00:58:59 +11:47
4
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 43.79
01:01:36 +14:24
5
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
EP 42.42
01:03:11 +15:59
6
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 40.71
01:05:07 +17:55
7
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 38.92
01:07:07 +19:55
8
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 38.43
01:07:39 +20:27
9
Toomas VOOLAID
1966 EST
EST
EP 38
01:08:08 +20:56
10
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
EP 37.51
01:08:40 +21:28
11
Timo NEUVONEN
Mustalammen Pallo
Mustalammen Pallo
01:10:43 +23:31
12
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 35.01
01:11:24 +24:12
13
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 30.15
01:16:44 +29:32
14
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 27.17
01:20:04 +32:52
NA
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
 
NA
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
 

M55 - 2p

1
Matti YLILUIKKI
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
00:38:03
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 47.04
00:45:09 +07:06
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 46.74
00:45:26 +07:23
4
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 46.55
00:45:37 +07:34
5
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 40.27
00:51:18 +13:15
6
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
EP 38.88
00:52:30 +14:27
7
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 37.03
00:54:05 +16:02
8
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 33.47
00:57:07 +19:04
9
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 32.9
00:57:36 +19:33
10
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
EP 32.49
00:57:57 +19:54
11
Toomas VOOLAID
1966 EST
EST
EP 29.04
01:00:55 +22:52
12
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 19.57
01:09:41 +31:38
13
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 5.81
01:28:59 +50:56
NA
Timo NEUVONEN
Mustalammen Pallo
Mustalammen Pallo
 
NA
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
 
NA
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
 

M60 - 1p

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
EP 51.36
00:44:32
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 49.78
00:45:53 +01:21
3
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 48.87
00:46:39 +02:07
4
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 46.23
00:48:48 +04:16
5
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 44.43
00:50:14 +05:42
6
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 43.13
00:51:15 +06:43
7
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 42.09
00:52:04 +07:32
8
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 41.46
00:52:33 +08:01
9
Timo ASIKAINEN
hiisirasti
hiisirasti
00:53:13 +08:41
10
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 39.15
00:54:20 +09:48
11
Mika RUUHIALA
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
00:55:04 +10:32
12
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.15
00:56:38 +12:06
13
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
EP 33.89
00:58:23 +13:51
14
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju
Harju
EP 32.28
00:59:38 +15:06
15
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
EP 26.95
01:03:54 +19:22
16
Juha ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
01:09:52 +25:20
17
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 12.15
01:18:32 +34:00
18
Ivo TAMLA
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 9.96
01:21:32 +37:00
19
Vallo VARJO
1961 Koop
Koop
EP 7.11
01:26:15 +41:43
NA
Risto PETTINEN
Mustalammen Pallo
Mustalammen Pallo
 
NA
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
 

M60 - 2p

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
EP 53.28
00:37:58
2
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 48.24
00:41:25 +03:27
3
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 46.21
00:42:45 +04:47
4
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 45.28
00:43:21 +05:23
5
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 43.8
00:44:18 +06:20
6
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 43.3
00:44:37 +06:39
7
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 42.91
00:44:52 +06:54
8
Mika RUUHIALA
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
00:45:57 +07:59
9
Timo ASIKAINEN
hiisirasti
hiisirasti
00:46:31 +08:33
10
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 39.57
00:46:59 +09:01
11
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 39.38
00:47:06 +09:08
12
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
EP 38.69
00:47:32 +09:34
13
Juha ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
00:52:02 +14:04
14
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
EP 28.94
00:53:49 +15:51
15
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 27.51
00:54:47 +16:49
16
Vallo VARJO
1961 Koop
Koop
EP 19.4
01:00:45 +22:47
17
Ivo TAMLA
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 9.36
01:10:44 +32:46
18
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 3.52
01:21:19 +43:21
NA
Risto PETTINEN
Mustalammen Pallo
Mustalammen Pallo
 
NA
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
 
NA
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju
Harju
 

M65 - 1p

1
Simo VALTANEN
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hinnerjoen Yritys
00:42:09
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 42.27
00:46:02 +03:53
3
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 40.36
00:48:04 +05:55
4
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 40.06
00:48:23 +06:14
5
Vesa TERVO
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
00:48:24 +06:15
6
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 35.71
00:52:46 +10:37
7
Eero NEVALAINEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:54:16 +12:07
8
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 33.71
00:54:43 +12:34
9
Pertti LAINE
Mustalammen Pallo
Mustalammen Pallo
00:56:25 +14:16
10
Jarmo JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:59:01 +16:52
11
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 28.45
00:59:48 +17:39
12
Kari JYLHÄ
Helsingin Suunnistaj
Helsingin Suunnistaj
01:03:56 +21:47
13
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 20.13
01:08:13 +26:04
14
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 17.92
01:10:40 +28:31
15
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.22
01:11:28 +29:19
16
Timo GLAD
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
01:13:20 +31:11
17
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
EP 15.38
01:13:40 +31:31
18
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.39
01:14:55 +32:46
19
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 skrada
skrada
EP 10.02
01:21:09 +39:00

M65 - 2p

1
Simo VALTANEN
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hinnerjoen Yritys
00:37:22
2
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 42.38
00:38:48 +01:26
3
Eero NEVALAINEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:38:59 +01:37
4
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 40.04
00:40:53 +03:31
5
Vesa TERVO
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
00:41:47 +04:25
6
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 38.73
00:42:01 +04:39
7
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 36.43
00:43:57 +06:35
8
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 skrada
skrada
EP 34.47
00:45:34 +08:12
9
Pertti LAINE
Mustalammen Pallo
Mustalammen Pallo
00:46:15 +08:53
10
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 33.31
00:46:31 +09:09
11
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 31.26
00:48:11 +10:49
12
Jarmo JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:48:48 +11:26
13
Timo GLAD
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
00:50:45 +13:23
14
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 26.3
00:52:14 +14:52
15
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
EP 22.5
00:55:27 +18:05
16
Kari JYLHÄ
Helsingin Suunnistaj
Helsingin Suunnistaj
00:56:03 +18:41
17
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.64
00:56:12 +18:50
18
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.94
00:56:49 +19:27
19
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 17.08
01:00:25 +23:03

M70 - 1p

1
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 28.35
00:36:35
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.85
00:39:40 +03:05
3
Lasse KALLIO
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
00:42:27 +05:52
4
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
EP 17.94
00:43:57 +07:22
5
Lasse KATAJA
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
00:45:01 +08:26
6
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 14.7
00:46:33 +09:58
7
Jouko KOIVULA
Helsingin Suunnistaj
Helsingin Suunnistaj
00:47:41 +11:06
8
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 12.07
00:48:54 +12:19
9
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
EP 8.57
00:52:35 +16:00
10
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
EP 8.25
00:52:58 +16:23
11
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
EP 6.22
00:55:41 +19:06
12
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju
Harju
EP 2.57
01:03:02 +26:27
13
Jorma HELIN
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
01:05:05 +28:30
14
Jarmo PAIKKALA
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
01:10:13 +33:38
NA
Juhani NIPPALA
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
 
NA
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Vladimir VARI
1947 EST
EST
 

M70 - 2p

1
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 23.35
00:33:52
2
Lasse KATAJA
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
00:36:13 +02:21
3
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.88
00:37:53 +04:01
4
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
EP 16.53
00:38:07 +04:15
5
Juhani NIPPALA
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
00:39:30 +05:38
6
Lasse KALLIO
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
00:39:55 +06:03
7
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.31
00:45:48 +11:56
8
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.57
00:46:39 +12:47
9
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 5.47
00:48:04 +14:12
10
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
EP 5.14
00:48:32 +14:40
11
Jouko KOIVULA
Helsingin Suunnistaj
Helsingin Suunnistaj
00:49:18 +15:26
12
Jorma HELIN
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
00:53:51 +19:59
13
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju
Harju
EP 1.81
00:55:29 +21:37
14
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
EP 1.77
00:55:38 +21:46
15
Jarmo PAIKKALA
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
01:16:06 +42:14
NA
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Vladimir VARI
1947 EST
EST
 

M75 - 1p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 33.11
00:33:08
2
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 31.72
00:34:30 +01:22
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 31.21
00:34:59 +01:51
4
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 20.68
00:44:29 +11:21
5
Heikki KYYRÖNEN
Kouvolan Suunnistaja
Kouvolan Suunnistaja
00:46:57 +13:49
6
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
EP 16.83
00:48:04 +14:56
7
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 16.6
00:48:17 +15:09
8
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
EP 14.43
00:50:27 +17:19
9
Juhani KYTÖJOKI
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
00:51:24 +18:16
10
Esa TARKIAINEN
SU-Se
SU-Se
00:52:16 +19:08
11
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 2.26
01:10:41 +37:33

M75 - 2p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 33.11
00:26:10
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 31.27
00:27:35 +01:25
3
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 23.25
00:33:19 +07:09
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 20.12
00:35:32 +09:22
5
Esa TARKIAINEN
SU-Se
SU-Se
00:36:09 +09:59
6
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
EP 17.88
00:37:10 +11:00
7
Juhani KYTÖJOKI
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
00:37:21 +11:11
8
Heikki KYYRÖNEN
Kouvolan Suunnistaja
Kouvolan Suunnistaja
00:37:21 +11:11
9
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 12.47
00:41:30 +15:20
10
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
EP 2.11
00:56:17 +30:07
NA
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
 

M80 - 1p

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 21.58
00:38:14
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 21.3
00:38:43 +00:29
3
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 20.92
00:39:23 +01:09
4
Reijo SEITAJOKI
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
00:42:16 +04:02
5
Olavi HEINONEN
-0001 Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
EP 13.72
00:50:57 +12:43
6
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
EP 5.86
01:05:32 +27:18
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
 

M80 - 2p

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 21.58
00:30:48
2
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 17.92
00:35:42 +04:54
3
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 17.23
00:36:35 +05:47
4
Reijo SEITAJOKI
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
00:36:58 +06:10
5
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
EP 13.58
00:41:13 +10:25
6
Olavi HEINONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
00:42:22 +11:34
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
 

M85 - 1p

NA
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
 

M85 - 2p

NA
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
 

M8NR - 1p

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:09:22
2
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:11:12 +01:50
3
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:11:39 +02:17
4
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:12:52 +03:30
5
Joosep KRAAS
2016 LSF
LSF
00:13:05 +03:43
6
Kasper VAHER
2016 EST
EST
00:14:27 +05:05
7
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:14:58 +05:36
8
Kristof KIVIL
2017 LSF
LSF
00:15:14 +05:52
9
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Võru
Võru
00:15:35 +06:13
10
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:15:43 +06:21
11
Steven RAUDHAIN
2016 HOK
HOK
00:18:04 +08:42
12
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
01:02:04 +52:42
NA
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
 

M8NR - 2p

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:10:58
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:13:21 +02:23
3
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:16:16 +05:18
4
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:18:16 +07:18
5
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:18:23 +07:25
6
Joosep KRAAS
2016 LSF
LSF
00:18:50 +07:52
7
Steven RAUDHAIN
2016 HOK
HOK
00:22:01 +11:03
8
Kristof KIVIL
2017 LSF
LSF
00:24:51 +13:53
9
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Võru
Võru
00:32:05 +21:07
10
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:56:23 +45:25
11
Kasper VAHER
2016 EST
EST
02:14:12 +02:03:14
NA
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
 

N10NR - 1p

1
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:09:11
2
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:10:29 +01:18
3
Marii MÕTTUS
2012 EST
EST
00:10:44 +01:33
4
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:10:52 +01:41
5
Rebeca ROASTO
Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:13:03 +03:52
6
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:13:24 +04:13
7
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:14:38 +05:27
8
Rebeka UUEMAA
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:18:15 +09:04
NA
EST
 

N10NR - 2p

1
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:10:50
2
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:11:16 +00:26
3
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:11:45 +00:55
4
Rebeka UUEMAA
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:12:19 +01:29
5
Marii MÕTTUS
2012 EST
EST
00:12:42 +01:52
6
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:13:28 +02:38
7
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:13:58 +03:08
8
Rebeca ROASTO
Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:23:42 +12:52
9
EST
00:32:39 +21:49

N10TR - 1p

1
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:10:04
2
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
00:10:31 +00:27
3
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:11:26 +01:22
4
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:11:45 +01:41
5
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:13:17 +03:13

N10TR - 2p

1
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:11:58
2
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:12:14 +00:16
3
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
00:13:41 +01:43
4
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:18:49 +06:51
5
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:21:31 +09:33

N12 - 1p

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.46
00:14:03
2
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 24.29
00:14:09 +00:06
3
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 23.13
00:14:48 +00:45
4
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.32
00:16:48 +02:45
5
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 17.84
00:17:33 +03:30
6
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 14.86
00:19:05 +05:02
7
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 14.1
00:19:29 +05:26
8
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 13.85
00:19:37 +05:34
9
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 10.74
00:21:21 +07:18
10
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 8.96
00:22:27 +08:24
11
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 8.43
00:22:48 +08:45
12
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 8.25
00:22:55 +08:52
13
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 6.12
00:24:30 +10:27
14
Sandra MÄNNIK
2010 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
EP 2.43
00:28:34 +14:31
15
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
EP 0.42
00:34:29 +20:26
16
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 0.07
00:39:12 +25:09
NA
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
 
NA
Merilin LAANJÕE
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
NA
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
 

N12 - 2p

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 24.47
00:15:31
2
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 21.08
00:17:33 +02:02
3
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 18.94
00:18:46 +03:15
4
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.05
00:19:16 +03:45
5
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 17.58
00:19:32 +04:01
6
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.81
00:20:32 +05:01
7
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 15.14
00:20:55 +05:24
8
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 14.53
00:21:16 +05:45
9
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 13.14
00:22:05 +06:34
10
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 12.26
00:22:37 +07:06
11
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
EP 11.28
00:23:14 +07:43
12
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 8.83
00:24:53 +09:22
13
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 5.14
00:28:00 +12:29
14
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 3.09
00:30:29 +14:58
15
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 2.66
00:31:09 +15:38
16
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 1.74
00:32:56 +17:25
17
Sandra MÄNNIK
2010 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
01:01:26 +45:55
NA
Merilin LAANJÕE
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
NA
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
 

N14 - 1p

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.99
00:21:51
2
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.46
00:23:03 +01:12
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 40.48
00:23:57 +02:06
4
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 40.37
00:24:00 +02:09
5
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 36.09
00:25:53 +04:02
6
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 31.91
00:27:41 +05:50
7
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 26.26
00:30:09 +08:18
8
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 21.42
00:32:23 +10:32
9
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 15.28
00:35:35 +13:44
10
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 13.97
00:36:21 +14:30
11
Anete SAARING
2008 TON
TON
EP 3.5
00:45:52 +24:01
NA
LSF PT
 
NA
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
SRD
 
NA
Laura JUHANSON
2007 JOKA
JOKA
 

N14 - 2p

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 43.13
00:18:56
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 42.52
00:19:12 +00:16
3
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.67
00:19:34 +00:38
4
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 41.43
00:19:40 +00:44
5
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 37.54
00:21:16 +02:20
6
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 36.62
00:21:38 +02:42
7
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 34.46
00:22:29 +03:33
8
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 32.79
00:23:08 +04:12
9
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 28.77
00:24:42 +05:46
10
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
EP 24.58
00:26:22 +07:26
11
Anete SAARING
2008 TON
TON
EP 22.08
00:27:24 +08:28
12
Laura JUHANSON
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 20.75
00:27:58 +09:02
NA
LSF PT
 
NA
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
SRD
 

N16 - 1p

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
EP 63.27
00:29:32
2
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 61.86
00:30:11 +00:39
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 50.79
00:34:58 +05:26
4
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 45.08
00:37:20 +07:48
5
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 38.97
00:39:53 +10:21
6
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
EP 15.9
00:51:27 +21:55
7
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 5.36
01:01:19 +31:47
8
SK100
02:01:33 +01:32:01
NA
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Karen LOORENS
2006 Okas
Okas
 
NA
Anni LINNUS
2006 Peko
Peko
 

N16 - 2p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 63.27
00:23:37
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
EP 54.4
00:26:45 +03:08
3
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 40.73
00:31:18 +07:41
4
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 38.8
00:31:57 +08:20
5
Karen LOORENS
2006 Okas
Okas
EP 25.36
00:36:50 +13:13
6
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 24.05
00:37:22 +13:45
7
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
EP 19.12
00:39:32 +15:55
8
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.32
01:03:33 +39:56
9
SK100
02:25:49 +02:02:12
NA
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Anni LINNUS
2006 Peko
Peko
 

N18 - 1p

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.11
00:44:35
2
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 41.5
00:45:56 +01:21
3
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 29.85
00:52:11 +07:36
4
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras
Kobras
EP 25.39
00:54:49 +10:14
5
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 17.02
01:00:31 +15:56

N18 - 2p

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 58.23
00:31:58
2
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 53.45
00:34:18 +02:20
3
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.32
00:36:14 +04:16
4
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 37.73
00:41:34 +09:36
5
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 32.29
00:44:09 +12:11

N20 - 1p

1
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 51.99
00:53:44
2
SRD
EP 43.83
01:01:41 +07:57
NA
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 

N20 - 2p

1
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 51.99
00:45:59
2
SRD
EP 47.68
00:49:40 +03:41
NA
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 

N21A - 1p

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 81.85
00:50:51
2
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 76.29
00:54:12 +03:21
3
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 74.05
00:55:30 +04:39
4
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 70.64
00:57:27 +06:36
5
Epp PAALBERG
1998 Rakv
Rakv
EP 69.9
00:57:52 +07:01
6
Marika MANDER
1988 Lehola
Lehola
EP 69.75
00:57:57 +07:06
7
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
EP 65.74
01:00:11 +09:20
8
Daisi SAETALU
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 63.39
01:01:29 +10:38
9
Teele MATT
1992 Rakv
Rakv
EP 61.82
01:02:21 +11:30
10
Harju
EP 59.03
01:03:53 +13:02
11
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.23
01:09:20 +18:29
12
TAOK
EP 46.29
01:11:01 +20:10
13
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 45.97
01:11:12 +20:21
14
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju
Harju
EP 40.25
01:14:35 +23:44
15
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
EP 35.7
01:17:25 +26:34
NA
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
 

N21A - 2p

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 80.34
00:38:58
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 75.65
00:41:11 +02:13
3
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 75.61
00:41:12 +02:14
4
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
EP 71.61
00:43:01 +04:03
5
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 71.31
00:43:09 +04:11
6
Marika MANDER
1988 Lehola
Lehola
EP 65.04
00:45:54 +06:56
7
Teele MATT
1992 Rakv
Rakv
EP 64.27
00:46:14 +07:16
8
Epp PAALBERG
1998 Rakv
Rakv
EP 60.29
00:47:57 +08:59
9
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 57.22
00:49:16 +10:18
10
Daisi SAETALU
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.84
00:49:26 +10:28
11
Harju
EP 54.75
00:50:20 +11:22
12
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
EP 42.7
00:55:40 +16:42
13
TAOK
EP 38.54
00:57:37 +18:39
14
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 34.99
00:59:21 +20:23
15
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju
Harju
EP 30.42
01:01:43 +22:45
NA
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
 

N21B - 1p

1
Sanni RUUHIALA
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
00:47:04
2
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 53.25
00:47:31 +00:27
3
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
EP 49.99
00:49:40 +02:36
4
Marta ELLER
2000 HOK
HOK
EP 48.73
00:50:29 +03:25
5
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.51
00:51:16 +04:12
6
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.18
00:58:34 +11:30
7
Liisi VILJALO
1981 Tammed
Tammed
EP 5.6
01:28:17 +41:13
8
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 5.56
01:28:22 +41:18
9
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
EP 3.91
01:32:23 +45:19

N21B - 2p

1
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 57.7
00:35:05
2
Sanni RUUHIALA
Hiisirasti
Hiisirasti
00:35:27 +00:22
3
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
EP 46.54
00:41:23 +06:18
4
Marta ELLER
2000 HOK
HOK
EP 45.08
00:42:10 +07:05
5
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 32.23
00:49:09 +14:04
6
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
EP 31.82
00:49:23 +14:18
7
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 23.39
00:54:27 +19:22
8
Liisi VILJALO
1981 Tammed
Tammed
EP 12.03
01:03:16 +28:11
NA
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
 

N35 - 1p

1
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 59.04
00:45:48
2
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 49.42
00:56:20 +10:32
3
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
EP 40.75
01:04:32 +18:44
4
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju
Harju
EP 35.09
01:09:43 +23:55
5
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
EP 32.04
01:12:33 +26:45
6
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 31.29
01:13:15 +27:27
7
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 29.33
01:15:07 +29:19

N35 - 2p

1
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 59.47
00:38:44
2
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
EP 51.01
00:46:51 +08:07
3
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 46.13
00:50:56 +12:12
4
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju
Harju
EP 34.85
00:59:51 +21:07
5
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 32.77
01:01:30 +22:46
6
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
EP 30.33
01:03:28 +24:44
7
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 27.84
01:05:31 +26:47

N40 - 1p

1
Anu ÅKERMAN
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 55.1
00:40:19
2
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.67
00:47:27 +07:08
3
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 42.59
00:48:48 +08:29
4
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.03
00:49:49 +09:30
5
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 39.9
00:50:33 +10:14
6
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 39.64
00:50:43 +10:24
7
Tammed
EP 38.43
00:51:30 +11:11
8
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 29.32
00:57:34 +17:15
9
Anneli ORAV
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 26.03
00:59:54 +19:35
10
Lilyon VAIKSALU
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 25.76
01:00:06 +19:47
11
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 23.7
01:01:38 +21:19
12
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
EP 23.59
01:01:43 +21:24
13
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 17.52
01:06:42 +26:23
14
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
EP 14.81
01:09:15 +28:56
15
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 12.35
01:11:51 +31:32

N40 - 2p

1
Anu ÅKERMAN
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 54.21
00:33:04
2
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 50.75
00:35:07 +02:03
3
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 44.44
00:38:39 +05:35
4
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 37.94
00:42:10 +09:06
5
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
EP 37.7
00:42:18 +09:14
6
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 34
00:44:19 +11:15
7
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 33.97
00:44:20 +11:16
8
Tammed
EP 33.43
00:44:38 +11:34
9
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.93
00:45:28 +12:24
10
Anneli ORAV
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 26.41
00:48:39 +15:35
11
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
EP 22.07
00:51:21 +18:17
12
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 18.85
00:53:32 +20:28
13
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 14.71
00:56:41 +23:37
14
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 12.4
00:58:42 +25:38
NA
Lilyon VAIKSALU
1977 Tammed
Tammed
 

N45 - 1p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 61.12
00:35:30
2
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 48.19
00:42:29 +06:59
3
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 45.44
00:43:54 +08:24
4
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 36.08
00:48:46 +13:16
5
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 EST
EST
EP 31.03
00:51:31 +16:01
6
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 21.58
00:57:15 +21:45
7
Kadri PARTS
1973 Vōru
Vōru
EP 14.73
01:02:22 +26:52
8
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
EP 12.19
01:04:40 +29:10
9
Inga LIPS
1974 EST
EST
EP 12.14
01:04:43 +29:13
10
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 9.05
01:08:02 +32:32
11
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
EP 2.31
01:20:53 +45:23
NA
TON
 
NA
Ilona POLJAKOVA
1973 TON
TON
 

N45 - 2p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 60.06
00:31:02
2
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 52
00:34:59 +03:57
3
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 51.01
00:35:27 +04:25
4
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 42.17
00:39:31 +08:29
5
Kadri PARTS
1973 Vōru
Vōru
EP 37.19
00:41:49 +10:47
6
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 36.9
00:41:57 +10:55
7
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
EP 30.37
00:45:06 +14:04
8
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 EST
EST
EP 22.22
00:49:27 +18:25
9
Inga LIPS
1974 EST
EST
EP 18.93
00:51:27 +20:25
10
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
EP 2.33
01:10:31 +39:29
NA
TON
 
NA
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Ilona POLJAKOVA
1973 TON
TON
 

N50 - 1p

1
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 57.49
00:44:38
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 55.85
00:45:46 +01:08
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 54.42
00:46:44 +02:06
4
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 50.98
00:49:01 +04:23
5
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.65
00:49:14 +04:36
6
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 50.01
00:49:39 +05:01
7
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 44.55
00:53:10 +08:32
8
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 43.72
00:53:42 +09:04
9
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 41.79
00:54:56 +10:18
10
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
EP 41.07
00:55:24 +10:46
11
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 40.62
00:55:41 +11:03
12
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 37.23
00:57:53 +13:15
13
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 35.27
00:59:10 +14:32
14
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 35.25
00:59:11 +14:33
15
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 32.71
01:00:53 +16:15
16
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
EP 21.23
01:09:22 +24:44
17
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 18.76
01:11:29 +26:51
18
Päivi ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
01:38:53 +54:15

N50 - 2p

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 57.67
00:35:06
2
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 54.96
00:36:42 +01:36
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 50.84
00:39:02 +03:56
4
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 50.12
00:39:26 +04:20
5
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 49.84
00:39:35 +04:29
6
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 47.31
00:40:58 +05:52
7
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.15
00:41:03 +05:57
8
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
EP 47
00:41:08 +06:02
9
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 46.29
00:41:31 +06:25
10
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.84
00:45:31 +10:25
11
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 36.66
00:46:42 +11:36
12
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 27.08
00:52:09 +17:03
13
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 26.78
00:52:20 +17:14
14
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
EP 25.34
00:53:13 +18:07
15
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 24.04
00:54:02 +18:56
16
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 23.01
00:54:42 +19:36
17
Päivi ERONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
01:22:09 +47:03
NA
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N55 - 1p

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 59.64
00:43:06
2
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 51.41
00:48:44 +05:38
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 51.01
00:49:00 +05:54
4
Kersti EHALA
1961 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.12
00:49:35 +06:29
5
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.91
00:49:43 +06:37
6
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 45.1
00:52:49 +09:43
7
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 44.32
00:53:19 +10:13
8
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 41.12
00:55:22 +12:16
9
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 39.13
00:56:39 +13:33
10
Anne JAAKSON
1962 HOK
HOK
EP 38.07
00:57:20 +14:14
11
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 36.44
00:58:24 +15:18
12
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 29.21
01:03:18 +20:12
13
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 21.29
01:09:19 +26:13
14
Tiia LAUL
1963 EST
EST
EP 18.32
01:11:53 +28:47
15
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 12.74
01:17:31 +34:25
16
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku
Saku
EP 11.53
01:18:57 +35:51
17
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 7.86
01:24:07 +41:01

N55 - 2p

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 57.84
00:35:00
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 53.63
00:37:28 +02:28
3
Kersti EHALA
1961 JOKA
JOKA
EP 51.68
00:38:34 +03:34
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 48.11
00:40:32 +05:32
5
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.4
00:40:55 +05:55
6
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 42.29
00:43:40 +08:40
7
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 34.71
00:47:46 +12:46
8
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 33.24
00:48:35 +13:35
9
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 32.44
00:49:02 +14:02
10
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 29.5
00:50:43 +15:43
11
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 25.42
00:53:10 +18:10
12
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 12.2
01:03:06 +28:06
13
Anne JAAKSON
1962 HOK
HOK
EP 11.02
01:04:17 +29:17
14
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 7.82
01:08:02 +33:02
15
Tiia LAUL
1963 EST
EST
EP 5.78
01:11:05 +36:05
16
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku
Saku
EP 3.9
01:14:47 +39:47
NA
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
 

N60 - 1p

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 52.47
00:34:16
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 43.55
00:37:58 +03:42
3
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 30.24
00:43:43 +09:27
4
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.17
00:45:10 +10:54
5
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.97
00:45:16 +11:00
6
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 22.8
00:47:23 +13:07
7
Kirsi HAKOMÄKI
Helsingin Suunnistaj
Helsingin Suunnistaj
00:47:55 +13:39
8
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 8.84
00:57:07 +22:51
9
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 7.36
00:58:43 +24:27
10
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
EP 6.31
01:00:00 +25:44
NA
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
 

N60 - 2p

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 38.01
00:32:13
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.68
00:34:26 +02:13
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 22.85
00:37:52 +05:39
4
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 19.73
00:39:15 +07:02
5
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.26
00:41:29 +09:16
6
Kirsi HAKOMÄKI
Helsingin Suunnistaj
Helsingin Suunnistaj
00:43:00 +10:47
7
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
EP 10.44
00:44:28 +12:15
8
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 8.85
00:45:40 +13:27
9
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 7.38
00:46:56 +14:43
10
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 1.23
00:57:18 +25:05
NA
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
 

N65 - 1p

1
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 50.13
00:37:21
2
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 47.85
00:39:01 +01:40
3
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 47.36
00:39:22 +02:01
4
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.44
00:40:01 +02:40
5
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.87
00:41:06 +03:45
6
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 44.22
00:41:33 +04:12
7
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 43.14
00:42:17 +04:56
8
Helena JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:45:14 +07:53
9
Eha TOLM
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 35.79
00:47:10 +09:49
10
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.34
00:47:28 +10:07
11
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.18
00:54:24 +17:03
12
Anita LAAKSONEN
Tarpian Suunta
Tarpian Suunta
00:56:46 +19:25

N65 - 2p

1
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52
00:26:57
2
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 48.59
00:28:40 +01:43
3
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 46.39
00:29:44 +02:47
4
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.72
00:30:03 +03:06
5
Helena JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:31:09 +04:12
6
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 41.69
00:31:56 +04:59
7
Eha TOLM
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 41.48
00:32:02 +05:05
8
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 41.4
00:32:04 +05:07
9
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.76
00:33:17 +06:20
10
Anita LAAKSONEN
Tarpian Suunta
Tarpian Suunta
00:39:12 +12:15
11
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.96
00:41:58 +15:01
12
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 13.83
00:46:24 +19:27

N70 - 1p

1
Sirpa KOIVULA
Helsingin Suunnistaj
Helsingin Suunnistaj
00:30:18
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 22.9
00:31:41 +01:23
3
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.63
00:32:46 +02:28
4
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 15.77
00:35:18 +05:00
5
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju
Harju
EP 15.13
00:35:40 +05:22
6
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 14.59
00:35:59 +05:41
7
Beatrice MALMSTEN
Lynx
Lynx
00:39:38 +09:20
8
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
EP 6.37
00:42:10 +11:52
9
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju
Harju
EP 3.32
00:46:10 +15:52
10
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju
Harju
EP 2.21
00:48:25 +18:07
11
Sirpa TARKIAINEN
SU-Se
SU-Se
00:51:55 +21:37
12
Tatjana SUMILO
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.7
00:54:02 +23:44
13
Ulla LINDSTEN
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
01:21:49 +51:31
NA
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
 

N70 - 2p

1
Sirpa KOIVULA
Helsingin Suunnistaj
Helsingin Suunnistaj
00:27:08
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 20.6
00:28:02 +00:54
3
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.55
00:29:53 +02:45
4
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
EP 8.18
00:34:48 +07:40
5
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju
Harju
EP 7.75
00:35:08 +08:00
6
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 5.4
00:37:14 +10:06
7
Beatrice MALMSTEN
Lynx
Lynx
00:38:16 +11:08
8
Sirpa TARKIAINEN
SU-Se
SU-Se
00:45:20 +18:12
9
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju
Harju
EP 0.83